FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ankkurirastit, Angelniemen Ankkuri
16.04.2016
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21E 18830 131850 Agafontsev Yuri OK Trian
H21E 94305 503757 Alonen Matti Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E 48640 199468 Chegarovskiy Mikhail OK Trian
H21E 17512 505590 Fabritius Mikael OK Trian
H21E 14989 207931 Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti
H21E 46224 199393 Heinmann Kristo Kangasala SK
H21E 3769 504382 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti
H21E 22011 208834 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät
H21E 29938 511729 Hölsö Mikko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21E 13157 504118 3477866 Karppinen Aleksi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21E 49956 202767 Kivikas Kenny Koovee
H21E 106949 239965 Komarov Kirill Espoon Suunta
H21E 1845 235542 Kukkonen Janne Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21E 106948 199949 Kuleshov Mikhail Espoon Suunta
H21E 35239 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot
H21E 96357 222290 Leinonen Pauli Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E 10030 505967 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion Rasti
H21E 15586 214241 Lindeqvist Markus Paimion Rasti
H21E 97979 413343 Lindqvist Antti SK Uusi
H21E 32609 503550 Oikarinen Lauri Pellon Ponsi
H21E 29678 222804 3459880 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee
H21E 40606 232276 Popov Artem Espoon Suunta
H21E 23047 501552 4025839 Portin Fredric Paimion Rasti
H21E 28088 238994 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut
H21E 31363 232309 3394293 Rissanen Lari-Antti Sonkajärven Pahka
H21E 28734 508353 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles
H21E 25915 500202 Roininen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21E 11382 190262 Sopo Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21E 3189 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21E 24926 208318 3481256 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E 26368 509075 3482684 Sulkula Ilari Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E 24190 501438 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi
H21E 31205 197460 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E 8899 512166 Valkonen Lauri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21E 13132 183100 Viholainen Eeli Suunta Jyväskylä
H21E 29392 222333 Vähänen Sami Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21E 22041 205422 3948817 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A 7088 503446 4123071 Amper Robert Koovee
H21A 45592 53489 Efimov Roman Hiisirasti
H21A 24352 231123 Fränti Arto Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21A 101829 Gelbis Arvo Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 12172 226698 Grahn Viljam IF Femman
H21A 2087 223298 Grishman Denis Rastivarsat
H21A 18552 503392 Haarlaa Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 21336 509706 Hakala Joel Raision Kuula
H21A 12566 505386 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti
H21A 101295 508477 Heikkilä Markus Espoon Suunta
H21A 4607 197380 Hongisto Pasi Loimaan Jankko
H21A 3848 202063 Hyyryläinen Juha Anttolan Urheilijat
H21A 35183 508834 Iivari Antti Rasti-Kurikka
H21A 33029 199929 Isokoski Erkki Vesaisen Pojat
H21A 19942 512151 Istolahti Jaakko Kangasala SK
H21A 31155 199997 Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat
H21A 101494 205070 Jokela Herkko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21A 4399 186555 Järn Staffan IF Femman
H21A 10059 506719 Järvenpää Mika Vesaisen Pojat
H21A 16897 249839 Kannus Kristian Kangasala SK
H21A 90294 205227 Kemppinen Mikko Lahden Taimi
H21A 21970 507917 Kokkinen Kari Lahden Taimi
H21A 20481 251292 Kommio Jere Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21A 30912 183311 Korkeakangas Antti Rasti-Jussit
H21A 20451 510293 Korpinen Taneli MS Parma
H21A 33582 508073 Kujala Rainer Lynx
H21A 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21A 95790 503850 Laakso Ville Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21A 6216 218188 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 2543 511964 3557253 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee
H21A 17460 100349 Lehtineva Tuomas Vaasan Suunnistajat
H21A 32047 235490 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 35205 202115 Markkila Eero Rasti-Kurikka
H21A 13170 510883 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx
H21A 6516 235342 Mänty Sami Hirvensalon Heitto
H21A 3024 245527 Nurmiainen Aaro Lappeen Riento
H21A 10563 235308 3859634 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 12982 502202 Ojapalo Joona Lynx
H21A 107535 231116 Pesola Heikki UNO SK
H21A 17745 504212 Prittinen Juha Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21A 27457 195531 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat
H21A 14935 251642 Rantala Jyri Koovee
H21A 6616 504977 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 17011 43027 3481967 Salo Mikael OK Trian
H21A 8932 507195 Sankari Matias Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A 2631 509929 Savola Joonas Vesaisen Pojat
H21A 12214 502744 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H21A 27553 510804 Tuomaala Eero SK Uusi
H21A 15461 236264 Vainiomäki Samuel Pellon Ponsi
H21A 19709 503132 Vilska Kimmo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21AL 6634 201284 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan OK Trian
H21AL 23173 512876 3496320 Heiska Samu Vehkalahden Veikot
H21AL 37799 501441 Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti
H21AL 4047 512784 4110961 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä
H21AL 5572 198985 Kerkola Riku Suomusjärven Sisu
H21AL 2801 512296 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
H21AL 17563 504305 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat
H21AL 11233 179661 Kotamäki Iivo Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21AL 39756 506299 3504933 Lauronen Jarkko Laihian Luja
H21AL 19400 500071 Loukkalahti Vilho Hiidenkiertäjät
H21AL 33787 506307 Löfroos Andreas OK Raseborg
H21AL 6880 512157 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat
H21AL 9348 511932 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21AL 22205 150642 3556123 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa
H21AL 25636 50534 Peltomäki Kalle Siikaisten Sisu
H21AL 25798 511457 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
H21AL 17313 503455 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä
H21AL 11096 218691 Smeds Kenneth Närpes OK
H21AL 34122 189337 Summanen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21AL 7178 167151 Tetri Juha Rasti 88
H21AL 14740 209114 Töyrylä Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat
H21AL 25719 205939 Uitto Jussi Rasti-Kurikka
H21AL 30914 500069 Uitto Ville Rasti-Kurikka
H21AL 2492 503758 4030904 Väätäinen Olli Hiisirasti
H21AL 3472 199073 Wickholm Roy OK Raseborg
H21C 30899 169346 Grahn Eskil Närpes OK
H21C 5602 175171 Oksanen Immo Rastikarhut
H21C 14835 195984 Reiman Markku Järvenpään Palo
H35 104126 505699 Auvinen Jukka Kuopion Suunnistajat
H35 29266 402598 Hoikkala Mikko Kimito SF
H35 27848 508451 4030656 Hämäläinen Ari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H35 20686 507678 Kara Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H35 18528 510386 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka Rasti-Kurikka
H35 18145 502052 Korppi Miika Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H35 14755 254680 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H35 28309 190473 3831401 Pellinen Teppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H35 1843 226378 Ristimäki Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 37927 181593 Ronkainen Teemu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H35 100447 193840 Sainio Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H35 31783 249686 Samposalo Kai Kangasala SK
H35 91349 506861 Silvasti Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H35 101985 201582 Terävä Antti Pihkaniskat
H35 23063 209183 Villa Juha Karkki-Rasti
H40 37524 74813 Backman Daniel OK 77
H40 27980 504533 Engström Jon Pargas IF
H40 101811 201151 Falkstedt Jori UNO SK
H40 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 12398 210663 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko
H40 17994 512028 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 14071 50708 Jarva Jukka Oriveden Ponnistus
H40 1165 507191 Kaario Kimmo Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 237 239234 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo
H40 27948 214730 Kero Mikko OK 77
H40 103565 509986 Koistinen Janne Uolevi Salon Vilpas
H40 4294 239608 3493988 Kokkonen Timo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H40 16666 202694 Kyllästinen Jyri Rasti-Lukko
H40 2052 230591 Kämäräinen Sami Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
H40 101869 186522 Laaksonen Arto UNO SK
H40 12666 504563 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88
H40 102036 512280 3795986 Laaksonen Pasi Espoon Suunta
H40 9163 507194 Laine Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 16110 180574 Lantela Jaani Vehkalahden Veikot
H40 7638 191535 Levijoki Sami Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 30626 503279 Lindell Niklas IF Brahe
H40 1118 217606 Länsiluoto Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 32877 111100 3497641 Maronen Mikke Lynx
H40 30822 240086 3497781 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 27801 217435 3986205 Partanen Tapani Hyvinkään Rasti
H40 23088 231364 Perä Tapio Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40 6360 196296 Rehn Thomas OK Raseborg
H40 107496 179466 Repo Juuso Espoon Suunta
H40 20819 510881 3248846 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H40 28807 186338 Rintala Rami Hiisirasti
H40 37103 209032 3484896 Rusanen Petri Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 11100 237198 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto
H40 18359 214929 Salonen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 9838 507913 3938156 Sarkkinen Timo Lahden Taimi
H40 107573 216221 Saukkio Peetu Salon Vilpas
H40 27908 254069 3499993 Savolainen Tomi Rastiketut
H40 99242 503753 Seppälä Ville Kymin Suunnistajat
H40 94271 179286 Siivonen Rami Rasti-Lukko
H40 13389 503346 Sillanpää Sampo Hyvinkään Rasti
H40 13881 206995 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 2040 217365 Teuri Tuomas Espoon Suunta
H40 100677 222272 Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö
H40 17626 500900 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H40 97641 204163 Virtanen Joni Espoon Suunta
H40 6907 508764 Väänänen Petri Siilin Rasti
H45 29458 197702 Arén Ove Pargas IF
H45 1679 143411 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
H45 24907 193600 Donner Mikael OK 77
H45 100185 504206 3315231 Fey Carl Espoon Suunta
H45 30960 177346 Fiskars Stefan OK Raseborg
H45 40574 191955 Forma Pauli Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 36396 512158 4174488 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H45 12017 503028 Haapasalo Harri SK Pohjantähti
H45 55 483249 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta
H45 19568 203868 Hartman Janne Vaajakosken Terä
H45 3354 191431 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 18921 511522 Heikkinen Jarkko Vehkalahden Veikot
H45 99151 229479 Heikura Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 22840 221624 Heinonen Sami Leppävaaran Sisu
H45 22195 90812 3394087 Jaatinen Marko Muurlan Vihuri
H45 35437 199977 Julkunen Tero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H45 92888 69965 Karru Antti Vakka-Rasti
H45 14423 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 107178 204070 Kirma Juhani Keravan Urheilijat
H45 12897 182914 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx
H45 12864 503689 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx
H45 25646 506995 Kleemola Jari Perttelin Peikot
H45 6464 215459 Koski Timo Koovee
H45 9998 510474 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 12182 209016 Laitamäki Jari Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 12192 509535 Laitamäki Mika Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45 8595 218249 Lapila Pekka MS Parma
H45 19142 215609 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H45 6222 88026 Leppämäki Tero Viitasaaren Suunta
H45 15130 235288 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 20302 501755 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 1164 500009 3445442 Marttinen Teijo Navi
H45 30459 503063 Mustonen Ari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 11677 512748 Määttänen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H45 38650 504664 Mårtenson Rasmus OK 77
H45 5020 505759 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H45 31036 504886 Nurmi Pasi Rastiketut
H45 2417 197709 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF
H45 14346 511608 Ojala Jari Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H45 25179 56618 Pavilainen Alexei Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 35498 51248 3556867 Plit Herkko Espoon Suunta
H45 338 511916 3501475 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles
H45 39760 510847 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö
H45 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H45 37657 45062 Roine Kaj Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 24006 59099 Rönkä Tero Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H45 8901 205099 Suominen Manne Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 30974 208410 Torrkulla Jan IF Femman
H45 104414 48683 Tuomasjukka Saska Paimion Rasti
H45 12131 112346 Turtiainen Reima Rasti-Perniö
H45 4858 512786 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka
H45 14700 226377 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 7457 504359 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske
H45 5152 503242 Ylikangas Esko Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H50 4247 215246 3476470 Alvoittu Petri Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H50 4060 199987 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 19629 501753 Elo Mika Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
H50 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H50 101750 196234 Haanpää Kari Paimion Rasti
H50 24594 500087 Hakala Eero IF Femman
H50 533 505441 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H50 34961 40996 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 18040 42943 Honkasaari Jukka RastiPiikkiö
H50 24388 502020 Huhtanen Ossi Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 25249 501808 3476223 Ilmonen Matti Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
H50 403 508115 Itkonen Arto Turun Suunnistajat
H50 18328 226521 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
H50 39911 216407 Jylhä Seppo Kälviän Tarmo
H50 100968 508440 Kaasalainen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 13879 508297 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat
H50 6745 214762 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous
H50 22758 201811 Karppinen Juha Raisu Lumous
H50 102414 193641 Kaskilahti Hannu Viitasaaren Suunta
H50 10989 215628 Kattelus Matti Lapuan Virkiä
H50 12900 199151 3738549 Kiljunen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 10798 224592 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H50 24492 505544 Kujala Tapio Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H50 6337 511931 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx
H50 13031 506564 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
H50 27856 181482 Laasonen Mauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 7721 222090 Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 20510 184734 Lindahl Anders OK Trian
H50 10906 245534 Lönnfeldt Erik OK 77
H50 3945 231871 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 14219 182981 Mäkelä Markku Virtain Urheilijat
H50 20046 177667 4119210 Mäki Pekka Kangasala SK
H50 8385 210862 Mänty Markku Maarian Mahti
H50 12184 505955 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta
H50 20500 51528 3280799 Nyholm Thomas OK Trian
H50 26104 190025 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg
H50 94039 511642 3503901 Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi
H50 27931 508279 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 25121 503164 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 24861 83549 Pietilä Hannu Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H50 22766 217217 3936366 Salonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H50 14781 226674 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti 88
H50 19406 249963 Stenlund Dan IF Brahe
H50 5724 201264 Suominen Jukka Laitilan Jyske
H50 20082 501501 Tarkkanen Matti Ulvilan Ura
H50 5929 205727 Valkonen Pasi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 8032 509946 Virta Ismo RastiPiikkiö
H50 21549 235690 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat
H50 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 106650 226983 Åstrand Kent IF Femman
H55 14415 506263 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti
H55 30011 505050 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 990 241634 Arola Markku Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 7163 51893 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
H55 31579 199463 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 1409 199900 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö
H55 12188 508646 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 9015 208995 Heinämäki Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 17629 157804 3830791 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima
H55 13951 190189 4125795 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat
H55 3359 226673 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK
H55 36170 193204 Karamo Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 6044 203039 Karro Markku Salon Vilpas
H55 32410 500081 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H55 35568 511320 Kuusisto Kimmo MS Parma
H55 30231 511650 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 30537 197386 Lehtonen Jukka Turun NMKY
H55 6980 226575 Lång Jan OK Raseborg
H55 6645 239807 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta
H55 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Rastivarsat
H55 9697 159880 Mäkelä Markku Rastikarhut
H55 23950 512327 3495942 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 35962 217307 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 15701 235541 Oksanen Vesa Rasti-Perniö
H55 30121 242739 Paananen Jarmo Saloisten Reipas
H55 3943 508486 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx
H55 18809 503386 Patana Pekka Laihian Luja
H55 27987 500932 Routsi Jyrki Hiisirasti
H55 4884 48562 Syrjälä Pertti Keravan Urheilijat
H55 9719 502026 Toppari Mauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 35497 508193 3480860 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa
H55 34780 196308 Turunen Juha Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H55 33386 207116 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H55 23296 238868 Vestola Heikki Rastivarsat
H55 12450 511515 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg
H55 17634 216198 Ylikoski Kari Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 22797 222102 von Frenckell Otto OK Raseborg
H60 26943 508778 Aavasalo Rauno Salon Viesti
H60 20107 501977 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous
H60 15741 507266 3457660 Halla-Aho Timo Kauhajoen Karhu
H60 14404 181313 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti
H60 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 21485 245335 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat
H60 19127 181419 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H60 676 218855 3470663 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen
H60 17698 50672 Joki Sauli Vetelin Urheilijat
H60 30211 501123 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat
H60 12395 511247 3458924 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H60 5799 74779 Keskitalo Jukka Punkalaitumen Kunto
H60 18490 230314 Koskialho Jouko Rasti-Lukko
H60 36433 511563 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe
H60 16927 506443 3482916 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit
H60 15398 508202 3456837 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H60 32436 208367 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
H60 35117 200890 Laukka John Rastivarsat
H60 15050 508952 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 22214 511536 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
H60 27115 189936 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö
H60 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
H60 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 8321 213938 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 34185 232285 Nieminen Taisto Paimion Rasti
H60 14002 504781 Nissilä Jorma Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H60 5697 145921 Nummi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto
H60 24491 511939 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 24718 511265 3936119 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H60 21894 503385 3497120 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
H60 339 507188 Papinsaari Kari Kangasala SK
H60 1346 50536 Peltomäki Aimo Siikaisten Sisu
H60 22091 504817 3497799 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H60 15899 509972 3452141 Pietikäinen Markku Joutsenon Kullervo
H60 31420 501632 Pulkkinen Erkki Rasti-Lukko
H60 26450 505793 Rantala Jari Koovee
H60 2333 508788 Rantio Jukka-Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H60 11679 199054 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 21738 411954 Rustari Mauri Virtain Urheilijat
H60 5323 502939 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H60 316 512277 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H60 33889 506308 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg
H60 16045 500327 Suutarinen Erkki Virtain Urheilijat
H60 10330 49889 Tammi Timo Salon Vilpas
H60 15597 222233 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 14688 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot
H60 5928 512628 3454642 Valkonen Pekka Kangasniemen Kalske
H60 3730 205556 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 14197 507808 3864279 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi
H60 101381 227024 227024 Virtanen Martti Espoon Suunta
H60 38515 202114 3488186 Yli-Ikkelä Antero Akilles OK
H65 94035 512582 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö
H65 18818 58877 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma
H65 13406 190142 Andelin Jouko Lahden Taimi
H65 2596 195367 3497666 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka
H65 36494 181201 3941093 Harju Hannu Espoon Suunta
H65 29195 251325 Heiskanen Risto Espoon Suunta
H65 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 25441 509629 Hernelahti Olavi Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 15640 43379 3497278 Herttuainen Vesa Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H65 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 4992 504857 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma
H65 26599 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus
H65 18005 195573 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 5885 182727 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 3415 240024 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg
H65 94670 Karvonen Jorma Tarpian Suunta
H65 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 18175 238852 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H65 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H65 28562 220425 Kurppa Pauli UNO SK
H65 10292 51235 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 38927 220698 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 27369 221530 Kämpe Leif OK Raseborg
H65 29899 240269 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 203 191861 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti
H65 30219 211104 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H65 1682 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
H65 13803 205522 4046330 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta
H65 16012 502309 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 31789 508082 Lempinen Heikki OK Raseborg
H65 15123 224599 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 33958 235754 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles
H65 2905 137646 Miettinen Kauko Suonenjoen Vasama
H65 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 31488 184990 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta
H65 971 502950 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65 23609 184957 4174306 Nikkari Paavo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 6922 506485 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H65 32451 511279 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa
H65 12731 196299 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H65 8698 509635 Ottelin Pekka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H65 235 55717 3394269 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo
H65 23050 240291 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
H65 35567 244981 Pitkänen Heikki Rastivarsat
H65 6712 45331 Puolakka Pekka Säyneisen Salpa
H65 23408 190533 Päivänranta Pertti Joutsenon Kullervo
H65 5503 254291 Pöntinen Jorma Navi
H65 17071 114383 Riikonen Rauno Perttelin Peikot
H65 4383 504733 4180121 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet
H65 25087 511943 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
H65 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 26242 504220 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 9837 190140 Sarkkinen Heino Lahden Taimi
H65 16318 192287 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 13363 254716 Saviaho Aarno Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 14293 166577 Sinnelä Reino Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 26807 215502 Tani Ossi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65 1681 501618 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 13481 509699 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H65 18612 196684 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat
H65 22867 250044 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H65 20065 505750 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry
H65 19338 176943 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti
H65 9201 197502 Villberg Hannu Salon Viesti
H65 34571 205637 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H65 19950 193745 Williamsson Bo-Göran Vaasan Suunnistajat
H70 27162 183637 Ahlqvist Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 17935 208699 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK
H70 24601 228602 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
H70 3799 504720 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 17610 504830 3505823 Halkosaari Severi Nivalan Suunnistajat
H70 16001 505524 Heikinheimo Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 208 254036 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H70 32080 483264 Hieta Lauri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H70 18150 245807 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
H70 15866 509521 Junttila Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 33900 235689 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti
H70 29954 508446 3248770 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 13147 204180 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa
H70 27924 501543 3498649 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 1050 232880 Kokkonen Seppo Keravan Urheilijat
H70 2674 Krogell Alf OK Trian
H70 38817 511560 Kyyrönen Heikki Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H70 31011 245138 Kärkkäinen Eero Espoon Suunta
H70 1549 205853 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
H70 5671 182949 Laakso Tapani Perttelin Peikot
H70 26257 231794 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
H70 9269 156607 Lähdekorpi Mauri IF Femman
H70 21553 250453 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H70 8150 402936 4178885 Mäkipää Olli MS Parma
H70 12342 503365 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta
H70 7121 182874 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
H70 21498 209968 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat
H70 17233 140671 Paukkunen Ossi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H70 6966 504869 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H70 15 207118 Peltola Tuomo MS Parma
H70 16206 56282 Penttinen Juha Mesikämmenet
H70 25156 253974 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H70 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 19810 199365 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H70 30623 199315 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H70 16627 222477 Saarinen Olli Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 15841 208338 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti
H70 28668 188481 Smedslund Torsten OK 77
H70 15690 182701 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti
H70 35496 150657 3480951 Taipalus Esko Rastiketut
H70 22486 199643 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 19329 246486 Tiura Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 17352 250982 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat
H70 16002 221654 3965811 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 22858 93434 Vannas Hannu MS Parma
H70 7009 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H70 6920 124468 Viljanen Olli MS Parma
H70 12345 239099 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles
H70 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 22304 135671 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura
H75 9745 232499 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut
H75 4633 504247 Haaramo Matti Espoon Suunta
H75 31476 248776 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 3884 191849 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF
H75 36755 44064 Iso-Somppi Ahti Loimaan Jankko
H75 10830 206650 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 29829 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 25648 502306 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot
H75 2319 209104 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H75 17102 506880 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H75 26 500092 4054045 Laitinen Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 30454 239144 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous
H75 16102 240087 Leino Reijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 35919 235646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö
H75 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H75 30619 236090 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK
H75 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H75 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 4241 121004 3497062 Tolmunen Tauno Säyneisen Salpa
H75 16152 509382 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet
H75 30286 231175 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
H75 22499 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 22845 232882 Vänttinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H80 14115 507132 9201545 Asikainen Ville XYZ
H80 17025 509609 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö
H80 18245 223442 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut
H80 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H80 36795 201199 Palmu Tauno Maarian Mahti
H80 25115 226441 3487212 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H80 16004 231102 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 21630 123323 Siivonen Jukka Rastikarhut
H80 18111 197688 Tamminen Antti Auran Vannas
H85 5005 182975 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H85 17205 186658 3467198 Majoinen Arvo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H20 19306 186479 4033585 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles
H20 26233 500950 Heinonen Eero MS Parma
H20 38263 511972 3985983 Huila Joona Hiisirasti
H20 7511 241458 241458 Hulkkonen Mikko SK Uusi
H20 14492 503129 3479276 Hyppölä Sampo Pellon Ponsi
H20 10380 203769 Irtola Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H20 11871 191146 Jern Jonas IF Femman
H20 38118 512474 Jern Tobias OK 77
H20 5649 512854 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu
H20 27733 185030 Ketola Akseli Koovee
H20 19399 239026 Kivikko Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H20 35202 511994 3486057 Lammi Aleksi Lapuan Virkiä
H20 21882 208154 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta
H20 21472 195502 Pietikäinen Aleksi SK Uusi
H20 15105 193670 3834504 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkään Rasti
H20 35599 221800 Rehn Dennis OK Raseborg
H20 31364 219574 3394202 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka Sonkajärven Pahka
H20 28612 177724 Saukkonen Samuli SK Uusi
H20 2189 242790 Snickars Caj Solf IK
H20 24876 222297 3481256 Sulkula Paulus Suunta Jyväskylä
H20 11599 504954 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
H20 25541 502905 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
H20 3146 198400 Valkamo Severi Koovee
H20 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H18 26174 181191 Ahola Mikko Kangasala SK
H18 24843 197701 Arén Conny Pargas IF
H18 37237 191840 Hakala Petteri Rasti-Nokia
H18 35734 505511 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H18 12946 170341 Heikkinen Valtteri Vehkalahden Veikot
H18 11174 501562 Huhtanen Kiri Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 40309 194386 3496551 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamon Jymy
H18 31641 227038 Julkunen Aaro MS Parma
H18 17439 505520 Kaario Otto Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 28434 182767 Kaihtela Juuso Rasti-Lukko
H18 27097 198791 4042446 Kaksonen Teemu Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H18 32718 226541 3513728 Kauppi Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 27773 198356 3738994 Ketola Lauri Koovee
H18 24248 Kiljunen Eemeli Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H18 34578 509270 3560661 Koivisto Daniel Kymin Suunnistajat
H18 36749 169335 3485703 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät
H18 26502 509997 Lapila Eero MS Parma
H18 10416 214876 Lehtoranta Teemu SK Uusi
H18 1270 504318 4040697 Lilja Juha Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 23649 222342 Lindén Mikael Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H18 37282 500183 Mesiäinen Jaakko Navi
H18 26301 502454 Niemi Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 14653 500940 Niskanen Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H18 9231 97654 3441466 Ojanaho Niilo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H18 11906 191441 Rehn Ville Lynx
H18 28122 412083 3558178 Rintala Niku Rasti-Kurikka
H18 29180 177868 Saarnijoki Miska Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 21260 209206 Salonen Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 13470 503056 3486933 Sevelius Emil OK Trian
H18 36475 185357 Valkila Saku Turun Suunnistajat
H18 10252 82867 Vesterinen Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 92686 500197 Vicari Lars Navi
H18 17477 223224 Westerlund Otso Koovee
H16 29483 510032 3830080 Arvela Oskari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 27393 208331 Arén Oscar Pargas IF
H16 29087 218251 Eerola Mikko Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 35311 505028 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti
H16 29773 510912 Heikkilä Niklas Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 92070 180350 Heinonen Paavo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 35911 199005 199005 Hölsö Severi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H16 36950 182929 Julkunen Akseli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H16 26744 199017 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu
H16 39628 230014 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi
H16 96209 200085 Lehtimäki Juho Rasti-Lukko
H16 23629 503411 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
H16 90829 507283 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko
H16 27641 214931 Malmberg Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 14150 503262 3972544 Mannonen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 10254 508336 Matinheikki Leo Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 36641 220941 Mattila Pyry Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 30988 500095 3981115 Nykänen Tomi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H16 21905 509298 Oksanen Teemu Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H16 102916 503038 Pasanen Ville Kuopion Suunnistajat
H16 38376 168887 Päivike Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
H16 32433 172067 Roine Leevi Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 415 501902 Sankelo Antton Lapuan Virkiä
H16 32265 208343 Syrjäläinen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 35252 198368 Tala Miika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 35767 510857 3250859 Talja Eljas OK 77
H16 12799 501991 Turkki Eero Olavin Rasti
H16 13953 501791 Vaenerberg Niko Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H16 27758 501876 Vaismaa Lassi Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 31821 226525 3864907 Viilo Lasse Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 13914 508501 Viskari Juuso Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 96017 501631 3911153 Väisänen Leevi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 33087 182719 Väliharju Joonas Tampereen Pyrintö
H15 2862 208628 4053732 Autio Wertti Hyvinkään Rasti
H15 22355 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
H15 22788 508740 3496395 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H15 31912 250669 Kangas Juho Lapuan Virkiä
H15 38810 504938 Kankainen Valtteri Sotkamon Jymy
H15 34501 249078 3493442 Kokkonen Eemeli Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H15 28529 199621 199621 Kukkonen Henri Vehkalahden Veikot
H15 36573 190965 Kyllästinen Iiro Rasti-Lukko
H15 38387 502806 Malinen Hannu Kuhmon Peurat
H15 112 226685 Partanen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti
H15 36792 503089 Raitola Sami Espoon Suunta
H15 10124 207143 Rantoja Jarkko Rastiketut
H15 35556 508444 3485125 Salo Kristian OK Trian
H15 37662 510473 Udell Robin Solf IK
H14 102462 502458 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee
H14 38888 508435 3830981 Aumo Oskari Kalvolan Keihäs
H14 10445 501661 3966330 Ekström Niklas MS Parma
H14 94726 226470 Haapala Tuomo Paimion Rasti
H14 14059 500538 Hamppu Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 22046 186680 4119426 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles
H14 91399 161829 Karru Sami MS Parma
H14 26727 505385 Konttila Akseli Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 29666 504794 3737392 Laakso Ilari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 38438 510849 3771276 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta
H14 13893 503375 4124707 Laitamäki Wille Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 36264 503474 Lautamäki Matias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H14 35623 502629 3497203 Maronen Matias Lynx
H14 31408 505023 Mustajoki Olli Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 28109 236094 Mäkelä Elias Lynx
H14 29722 190005 3487337 Oikkonen Severi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H14 29777 505514 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H14 38604 508221 3156999 Olkkonen Vili Kangasala SK
H14 36959 83549 Pietilä Antti Sotkamon Jymy
H14 35236 195113 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 95445 183802 Riiheläinen Juuso OK 77
H14 99222 504542 Röntynen Leevi Turun Suunnistajat
H14 936 183006 Salo Kasperi Punkalaitumen Kunto
H14 12207 500812 3499761 Salonen Seeti Valkeakosken Haka
H14 91164 242996 Seppä Touko Turun Suunnistajat
H14 96519 195377 Sojakka Markus Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 38468 221333 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
H14 36714 110882 110882 Tuomasjukka Voima Paimion Rasti
H14 102716 500908 Valkolehto Tommi Rasti-Nokia
H14 17885 211000 3864147 Viilo Tommi Tampereen Pyrintö
H14 32786 201866 4178877 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H14 96018 505038 3941788 Väisänen Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 38417 232343 Ahonen Jani Angelniemen Ankkuri
H13 35084 232289 Arén Cevin Pargas IF
H13 26778 512631 Donner Jesper OK 77
H13 35177 90286 90286 Emaldynov Timur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H13 37382 41416 Häggman Aaron IF Femman
H13 23570 506252 Kemppi Topias Espoon Suunta
H13 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H13 91474 190904 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee
H13 97381 508543 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 35624 500488 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H13 102057 504246 Penttinen Oskari Espoon Suunta
H13 657 504788 3781861 Riissanen Miska Espoon Akilles
H13 38201 176841 Ristimäki Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 979 505617 Ronkainen Aarni Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H13 98915 501906 Sankelo Sampo Lapuan Virkiä
H13 94758 229880 Siikarla Tapio Perttelin Peikot
H13 91221 189415 3392073 Vaherlehto Eemi Espoon Akilles
H13 39706 508634 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti 88
H12TR 27036 217227 Gustafsson Noel Lynx
H12TR 102434 508745 Hietala Joni Espoon Suunta
H12TR 102735 246650 Laatu Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12TR 90441 508338 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Punkalaitumen Kunto
H12TR 95728 190687 Ojala Aleksi Koovee
H12TR 95727 166827 Ojala Kalle Koovee
H12TR 103541 507784 Sarkkinen Joonas Lahden Taimi
H12TR 102060 201672 Toivonen Niko Espoon Suunta
H12 90103 503340 3941895 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx
H12 94724 501286 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti
H12 97190 505407 Engström Simon Pargas IF
H12 38068 502107 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti
H12 99544 508541 Haara Eino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 92125 511026 4131132 Ikola Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 91836 227103 Joensivu Kasper Valkeakosken Haka
H12 95540 205648 Karjalainen Anttijussi Suunta Jyväskylä
H12 13290 168939 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx
H12 90539 161330 161330 Lehtola Teemu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 90912 510229 4154365 Leinamo Tuomas Kalvolan Keihäs
H12 37850 225800 Leppämäki Anton Viitasaaren Suunta
H12 97197 182638 Länsiluoto Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 94820 244850 Malmberg Vilho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 90703 180332 Mäkelä Topias Lynx
H12 39711 512050 Määttänen Markus Espoon Suunta
H12 35715 199797 Niskanen Aatu Vehkalahden Veikot
H12 36300 161431 Ojala Urho Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H12 102033 510818 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
H12 95222 505119 Packalén Anton Lynx
H12 661 511252 4097440 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
H12 94714 91812 Saastamoinen Eetu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 102144 201923 Suomi Tyko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H12 94811 245494 Teuri Lukas Espoon Suunta
H12 96928 502825 Virkajärvi Juho Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H10RR 94728 221781 Axelin Aatos Paimion Rasti
H10RR 94012 215263 Donner Jeremy OK 77
H10RR 105643 186714 Falkstedt Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 101884 508624 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 102483 237226 Hoikkala Vilhelm Kimito SF
H10RR 97026 93894 Häggman Iivar IF Femman
H10RR 94792 500384 Kemppainen Aarne Espoon Suunta
H10RR 106633 512168 Koivula Lauri Ulvilan Ura
H10RR 101681 226625 226625 Krappe Joose MS Parma
H10RR 94975 182437 182437 Kukkonen Aaro Vehkalahden Veikot
H10RR 95032 511675 Liljeström Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 98261 214923 Mäkelä Onni Lynx
H10RR 98696 199793 Nylund Hugo Lynx
H10RR 104531 210526 Penttinen Niilo Espoon Suunta
H10RR 101720 199375 Pohjalainen Oskari Loimaan Jankko
H10RR 94453 214734 Ristimäki Eino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 98781 197426 Salmi Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 98010 166548 Salo Oskar OK Trian
H10RR 103542 507785 Sarkkinen Eetu Lahden Taimi
H10RR 102917 511952 Seppälä Matias Kymin Suunnistajat
H10RR 98118 249580 Suntioinen Ilari Espoon Suunta
H10RR 106783 156801 Turtiainen Iiro Rasti-Perniö
H10RR 99828 511536 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat
H10RR 102342 508179 Virkajärvi Aapo Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H10RR 107580 154948 154948 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Hiidenkiertäjät
H10 101092 235168 Haapala Juuso Paimion Rasti
H10 104745 501761 Jalonen Samuel Turun Suunnistajat
H10 10503 177098 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
H10 100389 507121 4118733 Koskinen Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H10 98680 199041 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H10 98681 199040 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H10 90370 502628 Maronen Markus Lynx
H10 91615 192016 Mattila Lauri Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H10 99101 249447 Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta
D21E 6479 504770 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
D21E 20469 505556 Efimova Natalia Hiisirasti
D21E 33590 195156 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
D21E 34423 195469 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka
D21E 13651 226365 Heittola Suvi Rasti-Kurikka
D21E 1467 207144 Honkanen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21E 1669 500388 Hyyryläinen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat
D21E 3230 503266 Höstman Victoria IF Femman
D21E 106776 126212 Joonas Laura Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21E 15358 208498 Kilpeläinen Elina Vehkalahden Veikot
D21E 16970 216446 Kotkajuuri Anna Kangasala SK
D21E 12483 223315 3970852 Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta
D21E 10615 511105 Rajamäki Netta Kangasala SK
D21E 101961 202623 Talbonen Linda Kalevan Rasti
D21E 45383 238080 Temjakova Nina Paimion Rasti
D21E 5598 500094 Ukskoski Karoliina Perhon Kiri
D21E 101990 71851 Vike Laura Koovee
D21E 6333 194152 Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
D21E 27156 226314 Åkerman Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A 9632 507524 4110474 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D21A 22314 157966 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia OK Trian
D21A 26247 199150 Fiskars Mikaela OK Raseborg
D21A 12262 186466 Grahn Elina OK 77
D21A 17772 186677 Helle Annukka Espoon Akilles
D21A 11549 510140 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK
D21A 5241 208239 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A 106947 412946 Kochova Nikola Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A 25200 505416 Kriikkula Johanna Rasti-Kurikka
D21A 23585 203050 Kukkonen Saara Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21A 12871 501124 Latva-Kiskola Piia Rasti-Kurikka
D21A 1034 511517 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat
D21A 3523 226321 Lönnberg Frida Pargas IF
D21A 22464 203773 Orkola Pirita Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A 38169 504487 3496759 Palomäki Sanna Rasti-Kurikka
D21A 49948 202006 Palopääl Maris Siilin Rasti
D21A 1603 182866 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK
D21A 37846 242727 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A 4776 189984 Ritanotko Johanna Turun Metsänkävijät
D21A 96544 244940 Saetalu Daisi MS Parma
D21A 15880 506261 3455623 Valkonen Oona Kangasniemen Kalske
D21A 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D21A 14958 502833 von Frenckell Johanna OK Trian
D21AL 6504 238456 Alvoittu Elina Vihtavuoren Pamaus
D21AL 16007 509480 Eskola Missu Tampereen Pyrintö
D21AL 45561 179490 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese Espoon Suunta
D21AL 32346 249235 Fränti Eeva-Maria Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D21AL 22386 190205 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö
D21AL 18003 186348 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles
D21AL 903 220596 4174256 Hemminki Hanna Pohjankyrön Rasti
D21AL 14272 Hietanen Pinja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21AL 4846 511956 Istolahti Jaana Vaasan Suunnistajat
D21AL 20152 90887 Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki Lapin Veikot
D21AL 29959 222288 Karvonen Tiina Someron Esa
D21AL 23568 47636 Kihlström Tiina Ähtärin Urheilijat
D21AL 21834 122243 Koivisto Johanna Turun Suunnistajat
D21AL 103766 510955 Korhonen Kati Suunta Jyväskylä
D21AL 16676 500115 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee
D21AL 24403 206753 Kukkonen Ellu Tampereen Pyrintö
D21AL 2926 184230 Lilja Salla Anttolan Urheilijat
D21AL 25371 177461 Mäkinen Elisa MS Parma
D21AL 10363 205806 Nummela Emmi Vihtavuoren Pamaus
D21AL 13425 503305 4038147 Nurmi Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat
D21AL 17585 226996 Ojapalo Anna Lynx
D21AL 17644 207266 Orkola Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D21AL 8754 222252 Pajunen Jenna Anttolan Urheilijat
D21AL 692 510175 Portin Laura MS Parma
D21AL 94932 511538 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot
D21AL 23542 197598 Sabel Jenni Hiisirasti
D21AL 17671 223333 Salmi Anna Maarian Mahti
D21AL 104649 244395 Seppänen Minna Rasti 88
D21AL 31883 218834 Smeds Heidi Närpes OK
D21AL 4966 42996 Suntioinen Riina Paimion Rasti
D21AL 15779 248434 Tani Leena Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21AL 94802 89225 Toivola Katri Siikaisten Sisu
D21AL 16255 195987 3904125 Töyrylä Salla Kymin Suunnistajat
D21AL 25580 214807 Valkonen Outi Kangasniemen Kalske
D21AL 8119 226539 Vuorenpää Sanna Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21C 5505 206579 Backman Henrika OK 77
D21C 107303 226698 Buss Emma Närpes OK
D21C 104426 512404 Etu-Huitti Tanja Maarian Mahti
D21C 36456 182508 Heinonen Taika Turun Suunnistajat
D21C 29279 214179 Huhtala Linda Yläneen Kiri
D21C 103736 227225 Palola Nelly Maarian Mahti
D21C 3248 50524 Peltomäki Seija Siikaisten Sisu
D21C 24464 501942 3623576 Salo Katri Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 14836 187733 Elovaara-Salmi Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 100184 511664 3808573 Fey Natalia Espoon Suunta
D35 7659 195447 Hoikkala Gun Kimito SF
D35 9103 191799 Hovi Miia Rasti-Jyry
D35 37326 186732 Huhtala Maija Rastihaukat
D35 92889 75636 Karru Tuulikki Vakka-Rasti
D35 20582 254222 Koistinen Sanna MS Parma
D35 33824 179620 Krappe Johanna MS Parma
D35 7251 181363 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti
D35 7091 505143 Luurila Mervi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D35 18776 242903 Maisila Mirkka MS Parma
D35 7985 190971 3791548 Mäki-Laurila Anne Punkalaitumen Kunto
D35 955 220758 Ristimäki Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 1361 510923 Routsi Anastasia Hiisirasti
D35 16408 227000 Sidensnöre Tiina Rasti-Jyry
D35 12508 509379 Sillanpää Hanna Hyvinkään Rasti
D35 1920 140339 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti 88
D35 97410 251086 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti
D35 24366 221322 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 25986 209038 Asklöf Johanna Lynx
D40 33589 242829 Björndahl Lilian IK Falken
D40 23084 198230 Erola Petra Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 14961 179622 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta
D40 103376 193543 Helen Päivi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D40 104415 217484 Klapuri Tintti Paimion Rasti
D40 18090 500721 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot
D40 22972 215513 Laukkanen Marja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 24325 208801 Mahlamäki Saara Espoon Suunta
D40 103439 250079 Marttila Outi Espoon Suunta
D40 107260 232634 Matinheikki Sanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 11385 501542 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
D40 22140 47522 Mäkelä Mira Lynx
D40 6054 51440 Niskanen Kirsi Vehkalahden Veikot
D40 17075 254128 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D40 2834 505938 Nymalm Sanna Pargas IF
D40 39757 82497 Riissanen Niina Espoon Akilles
D40 1308 224529 Salo Mervi Punkalaitumen Kunto
D40 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 15671 198780 Saue Elo Koovee
D40 12112 502012 Sinnelä Terhi Suomusjärven Sisu
D40 31879 237225 Tammilehto Erika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 39861 244401 Viskari Tanja Hiidenkiertäjät
D45 19968 507104 3738812 Blomqvist Eija IF Femman
D45 32482 249646 Brink Maria Pargas IF
D45 18234 218172 Eerola Riikka Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 2207 215140 Ekström Anu MS Parma
D45 98733 512737 Franssila Hanna Porvoon Urheilijat
D45 3432 251866 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto
D45 803 213890 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat
D45 3091 214766 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D45 15490 235200 Heikkinen Anniina Vehkalahden Veikot
D45 14908 211105 Heinaro Mervi Espoon Suunta
D45 23441 51071 Holmgren Ulrica OK Trian
D45 3007 512254 Ilmonen Kirsi Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D45 17946 90816 3315710 Jaatinen Satu Muurlan Vihuri
D45 97331 197445 Jern Tove OK 77
D45 14828 503420 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
D45 6737 215381 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D45 2071 204077 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx
D45 35424 189955 4177234 Oikkonen Mirka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D45 20058 201419 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
D45 26370 193933 Räsänen Marja Nilsiän Nujakka
D45 27296 512111 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D45 18263 504935 Tilli Virpi Lynx
D45 16377 227314 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D45 12800 201657 Turakainen Irene Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 30515 249954 Vainionpää Hanna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D45 5026 222943 Valkonen Sanna Turun Suunnistajat
D45 25271 222493 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D45 24598 511564 3469244 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D45 210 197435 Villikka Sanna Kymin Suunnistajat
D45 95075 510978 Westerberg Pia OK Raseborg
D45 92708 180599 Åberg Inga-Lill OK Trian
D50 17113 82004 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat
D50 873 511641 Huhtanen Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 15011 232877 Hyyrynen Virpi Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D50 9222 250553 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö
D50 3827 510803 Kontturi Liisa Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D50 126 192065 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma
D50 33471 191124 Kurri Leena Navi
D50 25842 48365 3554888 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi
D50 33024 226363 Leppävuori Päivi Kuopion Suunnistajat
D50 24651 250434 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D50 21427 54163 Molin Marja Kangasala SK
D50 4791 182682 Myllys Leena Lynx
D50 20463 506904 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D50 7216 508931 3280799 Nyholm Satu Rasti-Nokia
D50 20014 510210 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti
D50 18381 207210 Paronen Hanna Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D50 27026 47026 Raijas Elina Kalevan Rasti
D50 16368 503263 Rantala Eija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 12507 504963 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti
D50 5684 215630 Siikarla Riitta Perttelin Peikot
D50 20744 221765 Strandberg Annika IF Femman
D50 4203 246511 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 25216 52979 Valkonen Virpi Kangasniemen Kalske
D50 127 512304 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D50 125 506294 3865052 Viilo Annika Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 22798 502385 von Frenckell Catarina OK Raseborg
D50 124 210325 4172664 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK
D55 19822 511425 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat
D55 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti
D55 3521 201194 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK
D55 17609 191741 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat
D55 31483 503410 Kerkola Maija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D55 8019 505450 3486685 Kihlström Kirsi Rasti E4
D55 1612 245260 Kivioja Pirjo Salon Vilpas
D55 7524 240101 Korpio Aulikki Valkeakosken Haka
D55 18653 503078 Kuusela Pirjo Punkalaitumen Kunto
D55 6915 181479 Laasonen Kirsi Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 26332 210308 Lallo Tuula OK Trian
D55 10838 503755 4179313 Laurila Saija Kangasala SK
D55 18965 217300 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D55 26280 195182 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta
D55 5533 251652 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
D55 5722 511039 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D55 5971 512328 3496775 Oikarinen Sirkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 7290 500667 Papinsaari Sirpa Kangasala SK
D55 1809 505552 3983053 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D55 192 207262 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D55 31375 181121 3514403 Rajamäki Terhi Kangasala SK
D55 21074 202666 Rautasalo Anneli Kalevan Rasti
D55 10987 502937 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D55 12533 195344 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D55 35843 179855 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat
D55 13595 201851 Vestola Arja Nastolan Terä
D55 94335 180288 Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö
D60 17269 512833 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous
D60 32360 226602 4045647 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D60 30570 227868 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 30417 49853 Heinonen Kaija Pihkaniskat
D60 18908 82738 Hintukainen Terttu Turun Suunnistajat
D60 2832 254104 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen
D60 8328 202802 Hämäläinen Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 1114 155951 3496601 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D60 28394 501810 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D60 5888 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D60 29953 200138 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu
D60 2192 235268 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko
D60 25328 204080 3485604 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
D60 15167 232280 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
D60 12677 512308 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat
D60 2896 235240 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 305 507110 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti
D60 834 511900 Metsämäki Leena Turun Suunnistajat
D60 375 208142 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti
D60 12628 505130 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D60 33466 128234 Puolakka Päivi Säyneisen Salpa
D60 29200 197591 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 25716 199149 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D60 331 248540 Sarkki Raija Perttelin Peikot
D60 21416 222015 Suna Eija MS Parma
D60 7119 254048 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko
D60 32815 504534 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti
D60 19044 169284 Vapalahti Inkeri Suomusjärven Sisu
D60 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D65 13405 507914 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi
D65 8701 189996 Heimonen Arja Navi
D65 30267 45036 Hernelahti Rita Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 24791 254605 Honkavaara Paula Rasti-Vihti
D65 6197 222506 3487741 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus
D65 28615 240135 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg
D65 19212 199166 Kastemaa Tuuli Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 6198 214912 3481579 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus
D65 36814 41681 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit
D65 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 204 211107 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti
D65 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D65 24893 204256 Lakanen Sirpa Muuramen Rasti
D65 7372 511669 3936325 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 9270 50063 Lähdekorpi Kaija IF Femman
D65 22577 511938 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 39292 503114 3487865 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D65 16984 190066 Pöntinen Tuula Navi
D65 2259 201349 3907854 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hauhon Sisu
D65 32735 508447 Sundberg Liisa Lynx
D65 26847 245250 Särkkä Liisa Navi
D65 11908 512746 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 18047 229229 Toikka Riitta RastiPiikkiö
D65 30180 506860 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D70 11887 512682 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D70 26860 71070 Kiiski Eira Someron Esa
D70 8951 217292 Koskinen Marja-Terttu Valkeakosken Haka
D70 18226 201525 3480514 Muikku Rauni Navi
D70 17965 214021 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D70 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D70 98044 504102 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 31370 207172 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D70 13301 505586 3970050 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D70 14602 206958 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D70 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 3852 215477 Brax Leena Tampereen Pyrintö
D75 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D75 25738 509312 3496122 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D20 27657 194142 Aaltonen Katariina Suunta Jyväskylä
D20 24854 210576 3456308 Aho Petra Navi
D20 27396 253892 Brink Johanna Pargas IF
D20 23936 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 95937 137971 Himanka Jenna Lapuan Virkiä
D20 9352 508163 Hyyrynen Noora Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D20 103450 206623 Karhilahti Karoliina Turun Suunnistajat
D20 12234 504379 Kivilaakso Anni Espoon Suunta
D20 26166 161906 Kivistö Tuulia OK Trian
D20 9651 232286 Manderbacka Hanne Turun Suunnistajat
D20 28727 181336 Martikainen Karoliina OK Trian
D20 16487 202837 3455565 Marttinen Sanni Navi
D20 22656 208026 3394657 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti
D20 21818 222900 Oksanen Maiju Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D20 21771 506525 3482049 Puikkonen Janika Suunta Jyväskylä
D20 10876 190752 Rehn Nelli Lynx
D20 9442 505055 Schoultz von Katja OK Trian
D20 24937 158498 Tarvainen Heini Navi
D20 17858 512190 Viilo Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö
D20 34694 154748 Väliheikki Petra MS Parma
D18 34640 182694 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma
D18 36838 125885 3496569 Aho Susanna Länsi-Lavian Loiske
D18 36909 242717 Avelin Melina Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 20667 509924 Donner Janina OK 77
D18 14323 199358 Friman Ronja Hyvinkään Rasti
D18 11989 508233 Haanpää Anni Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 31945 195152 Haapasalo Henriikka SK Pohjantähti
D18 12686 202834 Haikola Maaria Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D18 26479 504657 Hakala Jonna IF Femman
D18 21784 186333 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles
D18 30861 191988 Haverinen Riikka Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D18 28384 503218 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx
D18 12605 501425 3496981 Himilä Julia Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 5776 199469 Holmgren Antonia OK Trian
D18 32903 182841 Hyvärinen Ella Rastivarsat
D18 23238 180691 Juopperi Sini-Pauliina Lapin Veikot
D18 100775 503858 Järvelä Emmi Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
D18 31909 161094 3513751 Kangas Emma Lapuan Virkiä
D18 32380 207296 3549995 Kirvesmies Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat
D18 19405 230351 Kivikko Jenni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D18 37171 196088 3554508 Kontkanen Ronja Kangasala SK
D18 23162 208099 3982352 Koskinen Pinja Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 39297 169620 3501400 Kovanen Maiju Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 28567 245537 Lainio Ilona Turun Suunnistajat
D18 93457 191054 Laukkanen Laura MS Parma
D18 10546 502818 Leipijärvi Jenna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D18 16054 195645 Leppävuori Hanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D18 23139 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 6254 189260 Mustonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 21304 190998 Mäkinen Riikka Mäntsälän Urheilijat
D18 10386 502724 Niva Sara SK Pohjantähti
D18 6032 512119 Norrbacka Sanni Hyvinkään Rasti
D18 93404 505792 Oksanen Emmi Siilin Rasti
D18 13627 506874 3496650 Plit Heidi Espoon Suunta
D18 31553 505998 Rantala Jasmiina Rasti-Lukko
D18 26214 222084 Rantanen Essi MS Parma
D18 32432 172065 Roine Veera Hiidenkiertäjät
D18 27442 177659 Räsänen Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D18 21479 191093 Sopo Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat
D18 34654 193583 Torrkulla Julia IF Femman
D18 25544 199820 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät
D18 12032 506103 3516168 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D18 12107 506104 3980018 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D18 23226 231484 3467727 Viholainen Elisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 35898 503058 Calderara Pia Lynx
D16 29085 218216 Eerola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 32078 186499 Haanpää Kaisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D16 32731 189961 Heinaro Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 91258 170047 Helsingius Iida Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D16 36626 46840 Kiljunen Elisa Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16 27743 243507 3949070 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 39298 183945 3555489 Kovanen Anu Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 35663 199520 Lahdenperä Melina Espoon Suunta
D16 90957 177699 Lehikoinen Aino Espoon Suunta
D16 91707 202072 Leinamo Reetta Kalvolan Keihäs
D16 39710 512010 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta
D16 24647 200034 Niskanen Nelli Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 39239 504736 Nygård Mette Kuopion Suunnistajat
D16 91494 208133 Peltonen Sara Lapuan Virkiä
D16 39405 501549 Pohjalainen Anni Loimaan Jankko
D16 27472 504212 Prittinen Sanni Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16 33134 232465 3737699 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88
D16 30911 219608 Snickars Fia Solf IK
D16 38463 226312 Ståhlberg Elisa Espoon Suunta
D16 37232 200118 Suntioinen Elli Espoon Suunta
D16 34655 215116 Torrkulla Matilda IF Femman
D16 37389 500369 Turakainen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 7966 195409 4178919 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
D16 37700 509293 3936598 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16 19902 502416 Ylikangas Pinja Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D16 10231 194981 Yliluikki Hilda Suomusjärven Sisu
D15 39507 221682 Hakuli Hanna SK Uusi
D15 37715 216182 Jokinen Johanna Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
D15 94320 505591 Laaksoviita Veera Suomussalmen Rasti
D15 21319 511151 Lindahl Jannica OK Trian
D15 951 503795 Malinen Hanna SK Uusi
D15 37672 501538 Mäenpää Maija Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D15 26304 91762 Pynnönen Lotta Kangasniemen Kalske
D15 37388 197577 Ristimäki Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat
D15 28711 507271 Tarkkanen Annika Ulvilan Ura
D15 92778 168310 3496437 Tikkanen Tia-Maria Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D14 36452 190104 Aho Anni MS Parma
D14 354 503469 Asklöf Aino Lynx
D14 35774 503028 Haapasalo Wilma SK Pohjantähti
D14 35612 503380 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx
D14 27084 230594 Hilo Hanne Espoon Suunta
D14 8393 512638 3905023 Hoskari Maria Rastiketut
D14 35912 199006 199006 Hölsö Henriikka Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D14 715 510936 Joensivu Inka Valkeakosken Haka
D14 13773 500210 3872868 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 38808 504937 3161635 Kankainen Venla Sotkamon Jymy
D14 95536 179730 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea Suunta Jyväskylä
D14 36627 502730 4112595 Kiljunen Emmi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D14 36786 505021 Koivula Lotta Ulvilan Ura
D14 91260 510954 4054060 Konstari Elena Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D14 38701 191965 Laukkanen Laura Tarpian Suunta
D14 90911 180669 Leinamo Sonja Kalvolan Keihäs
D14 103942 508278 Lounela Amanda Turun Suunnistajat
D14 33122 215041 Luukkonen Lotta Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D14 36642 215300 Mattila Elisa Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D14 29155 189406 Mustonen Oona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 35892 501545 Mårtenson Lydia OK 77
D14 38237 240289 Neuvonen Noora MS Parma
D14 32397 509181 Niemi Tiina Pohjankyrön Rasti
D14 21964 500199 4035655 Nurminen Kaarina Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 90238 506878 Peura Kerttu Espoon Suunta
D14 39826 215273 Pohjalainen Emmi Loimaan Jankko
D14 90338 248818 Saarinen Sini Rasti 88
D14 28310 65851 Salonen Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 11553 189915 Seppälä Kaisla Rajamäen Rykmentti
D14 95426 226601 Siivonen Alina Rasti-Lukko
D14 34262 195215 3812336 Soikkeli Sofia Espoon Suunta
D14 97158 203879 Tuomisto Saara MS Parma
D13 35896 500845 Calderara Anna Lynx
D13 13304 197565 Heikkinen Ida Vehkalahden Veikot
D13 91484 501871 Hietala Emmi Lapuan Virkiä
D13 37743 200068 Hölsö Essi Paimion Rasti
D13 34724 197799 Imberg Venla Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D13 98077 210358 Kero Ada OK 77
D13 21625 505420 Kontio Katri Kangasala SK
D13 94501 204230 Koskinen Jenna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D13 99616 189271 189271 Kosunen Armi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 37898 208115 Kuusinen Saana Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D13 12407 190460 Leppämäki Elsa Viitasaaren Suunta
D13 99138 239966 Markki Emmi Espoon Suunta
D13 39821 510053 Martikainen Kristiina OK Trian
D13 99456 504328 4034997 Nietula Minja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 2932 202717 Norrbacka Salla Hyvinkään Rasti
D13 95729 506559 Ojala Jenny Koovee
D13 12818 507231 3485919 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D13 455 197579 Salonen Elli Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 94781 186500 3742566 Sorjonen Siiri Espoon Suunta
D13 94668 220944 Suopajärvi Julia Vakka-Rasti
D13 35257 199070 Tala Emilia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 35260 501864 Tala Juulia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D13 95205 505155 Tikkakoski Ilona Tampereen Pyrintö
D13 94455 181824 Tikkanen Mia-Emilia Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D13 39281 512744 Torrkulla Henna IF Femman
D13 38582 506993 Tuhkanen Suvi Ulvilan Ura
D13 10050 505614 3861655 Yli-Hietanen Silja Tampereen Pyrintö
D12TR 97073 182786 Ahonen Jutta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12TR 35322 181894 Backman Wilhelmina OK 77
D12TR 38029 250963 Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D12TR 106385 214191 Heinonen Helmi-Liisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12TR 94587 512014 Kyllästinen Inka Rasti-Lukko
D12TR 94419 506265 Laine Ruusu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12TR 90868 509407 Laitamäki Lotta Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D12TR 91096 188592 Lindroth Siiri Karkki-Rasti
D12TR 97071 226531 226531 Parttimaa Pihla Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12TR 95923 182986 Peltonen Sini Lapuan Virkiä
D12TR 96926 503006 Virkajärvi Heta Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D12TR 91557 191455 Viskari Siiri Hiidenkiertäjät
D12TR 92678 509712 Westerberg Monique OK Raseborg
D12 102361 209258 Alakoski Siiri Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 94725 254508 Haapala Jaana Paimion Rasti
D12 95688 205006 Hamppu Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 23031 186640 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles
D12 100450 205919 Helen Janette Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 99001 217594 Huhtala Vilma Turun Suunnistajat
D12 19462 201802 Julkunen Siiri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D12 93747 503233 Kemppi Silva Espoon Suunta
D12 4028 249224 Kontio Kirsi Kangasala SK
D12 97996 207154 207154 Krappe Jenny MS Parma
D12 95811 182695 Laakso Elmiina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D12 103231 508963 3943677 Laamanen Emma-Riikka Tarpian Suunta
D12 94461 208206 Lindroos Siri OK Raseborg
D12 90830 243004 Lohtander Ilona Rasti-Lukko
D12 12766 504751 Matinheikki Liisa Tampereen Pyrintö
D12 38603 508317 3554961 Olkkonen Veera Kangasala SK
D12 106022 505720 4052676 Pirilä Elisa Vakka-Rasti
D12 91134 216456 Rantala Ella Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 92855 186673 Ristimäki Vieno Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 96551 508876 Sallila Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 95725 205724 Siivonen Kerttu Rasti-Lukko
D12 95447 513020 Slotte Sofia OK 77
D12 98694 191688 Tuomisto Kerttu MS Parma
D12 90628 503117 Turakainen Veera Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 38476 246333 Turkkila Liisa Espoon Suunta
D12 91641 501874 4052395 Virtala Emmi Pargas IF
D12 96019 505786 3941234 Väisänen Doris Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR 35321 206613 Backman Alexandra OK 77
D10RR 99503 254344 Elovaara Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 94713 161341 161341 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 98842 510884 Fingerroos Sofia Paimion Rasti
D10RR 104638 186482 Haanpää Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
D10RR 101909 508064 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx
D10RR 105161 500335 Huhtala Lotta Turun Suunnistajat
D10RR 97731 511495 3487295 Häkkinen Kaisla Koovee
D10RR 104746 227102 Jalonen Sanni Turun Suunnistajat
D10RR 106766 170499 170499 Krappe Tove MS Parma
D10RR 95812 193541 Laakso Liisa Kalvolan Keihäs
D10RR 105876 226595 4117784 Laamanen Karoliina Tarpian Suunta
D10RR 104708 216498 216498 Lehtonen Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 98835 182683 Lindroth Siru Karkki-Rasti
D10RR 95453 202642 Lohtander Eerika Rasti-Lukko
D10RR 99113 217289 Teuri Venla Espoon Suunta
D10RR 96872 202928 Viskari Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D10 90104 500850 4053872 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx
D10 97535 191966 Laukkanen Tuulia Tarpian Suunta
D10 35908 500838 4119343 Mbembela Kia Lynx
D10 95236 504943 Sundberg Viliina Lynx

csv-tiedostoon