FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Varsinais-Suomen rastipäivät 2016, Suomusjärven Sisu
30.07.2016, 31.07.2016
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21C H21C 19570 225898 Näsi Matti Rasti-Jussit
H21C 108599 218388 218388 Siitonen Mikko Paimion Rasti
H21 H21 26642 500451 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe
H21 25247 183849 Airila Hannu Kalevan Rasti
H21 H21 35650 65793 Detkov Sergei Hiisirasti
H21 10445 501661 3552676 Ekström Niklas MS Parma
H21 27878 501660 3384633 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma
H21 H21 12180 159055 3554326 Ekström Thomas MS Parma
H21 101295 181585 Heikkilä Markus Espoon Suunta
H21 1504 500728 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
H21 H21 12908 235088 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx
H21 38657 238892 Huhtala Juho-Matti Yläneen Kiri
H21 22597 199071 Jalli Eero MS Parma
H21 17936 43728 Kivelä Janne Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 H21 24157 238680 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H21 H21 33847 183534 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx
H21 H21 35239 500371 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot
H21 H21 12666 186452 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88
H21 3316 173214 Linjama Aapo Espoon Suunta
H21 H21 8542 202096 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma
H21 34849 227092 3497104 Nokka Atte Rasti 88
H21 35121 501638 3516267 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88
H21 90385 503013 Nummi Ilari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 H21 47507 500184 Pihl Peeter MS Parma
H21 H21 100093 65776 Popov Igor Hiisirasti
H21 39026 182698 Putaja Pekka Suunta-Sepot
H21 H21 28734 169975 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles
H21 H21 3212 185005 Ruohola Aaro MS Parma
H21 H21 6616 504977 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 H21 17919 500389 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21 H21 11599 504954 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 H21 45672 105293 Sychev Maxim Hiisirasti
H21 H21 25071 214091 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 21949 199985 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot
H35 29266 402598 Hoikkala Mikko Kimito SF
H35 H35 39769 197472 Kankare Mikko Someron Esa
H35 16885 216326 Kopra Tero Oriveden Ponnistus
H35 41499 183745 Laine Mikko Rasti 88
H35 1357 48059 Lyytikäinen Mika Paimion Rasti
H40 H40 12398 210663 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko
H40 H40 17994 501526 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 H40 30066 221983 Koivula Risto Ulvilan Ura
H40 207 191861 Laine Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 23763 185310 Lehtola Juha Lynx
H40 H40 33422 214851 Nikkinen Jari Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 31164 221668 Nurmilaukas Ville Espoon Akilles
H40 19132 55004 Reinivuo Tuomo Paimion Rasti
H40 H40 10463 191154 Saarinen Sauli Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H40 13389 503346 Sillanpää Sampo Hyvinkään Rasti
H40 H40 100677 222272 Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö
H40 7761 226691 Åberg Janne Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 H45 1679 143411 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
H45 H45 45817 161341 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 H45 35267 57034 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti
H45 H45 23430 173511 3837127 Juva Mika Muurlan Vihuri
H45 101869 186522 Laaksonen Arto UNO SK
H45 H45 38346 179594 Laine Jani Turun Suunnistajat
H45 H45 36711 227101 Lassila Petri Rastikarhut
H45 H45 19502 210799 3559176 Lindfors Max OK Trian
H45 H45 20302 501755 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 20305 503274 Loukkalahti Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 17214 58602 Mahlamäki Tomi Espoon Suunta
H45 H45 7479 202854 Mäki Jarkko Rasti 88
H45 5020 41843 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H45 35431 503423 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H45 H45 14299 500078 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 H45 5719 98210 Peltola Ari Salon Viesti
H45 H45 5420 89358 Pihlajaniemi Janne Vesaisen Pojat
H45 H45 8418 59001 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 H45 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H45 H45 3100 200892 Ryyppö Jarkko Rastivarsat
H45 104414 48683 Tuomasjukka Saska Paimion Rasti
H45 H45 27261 213852 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 H45 94386 194090 Uusi-Pietilä Janne Rasti-Lukko
H50 H50 15724 504531 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri
H50 H50 13077 213920 Jylhä Jouko Espoon Suunta
H50 18024 199841 Järvensivu Tapio Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 H50 24370 166523 Koivisto Ari-Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 2042 170368 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot
H50 H50 1618 180976 Korpela Markku Rasti 88
H50 134 402727 18551 Laaksonen Petri UNO SK
H50 H50 5695 84551 Laine Kimmo Kymin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 3945 231871 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 27011 47004 Muhonen Arto Kalevan Rasti
H50 11384 229892 Nordell Anders Kimito SF
H50 H50 26104 190025 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg
H50 12858 83744 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H50 H50 7220 180248 Seppälä Lasse Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 8416 198139 Ståhlström Janne UNO SK
H50 H50 101104 195121 Villanen Stefan Kimito SF
H50 H50 8032 183058 Virta Ismo RastiPiikkiö
H50 H50 21549 235690 Virta Marko Turun Suunnistajat
H50 H50 11001 215545 3501764 Östergård Patric OK Trian
H55 H55 14415 188606 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti
H55 H55 7163 51893 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
H55 H55 1409 199900 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö
H55 H55 19384 142890 Heikkilä Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 H55 15400 218298 Jokimies Pekka MS Parma
H55 H55 6044 203039 Karro Markku Salon Vilpas
H55 H55 8120 199346 Keskitalo Jussi MS Parma
H55 H55 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 14552 208912 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H55 6562 204073 Ruotsalainen Hannu Espoon Suunta
H55 H55 4827 150703 3475753 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva
H55 9719 502026 Toppari Mauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 12341 485657 Uusikartano Simo Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 33386 207116 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H55 19888 190480 Viili Osmo MS Parma
H55 H55 10442 500376 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske
H55 H55 24612 42146 von Schoultz Roald OK Raseborg
H60 H60 5348 218395 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 6596 176971 Andersson Bror Pargas IF
H60 H60 2005 205369 Etu-Huitti Arto MS Parma
H60 H60 14404 181313 Havia Jouko Paimion Rasti
H60 H60 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 H60 21485 82739 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat
H60 H60 31037 106390 Jakobsson Markus Rastikarhut
H60 H60 22471 189867 Jokinen Matti Turun Visat
H60 755 202961 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 H60 18490 230314 Koskialho Jouko Rasti-Lukko
H60 H60 24437 239300 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
H60 H60 27170 197512 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H60 H60 2163 205879 Kurki Timo Espoon Suunta
H60 30012 502976 Kuusela Pentti Punkalaitumen Kunto
H60 H60 32436 208367 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
H60 H60 16985 209023 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous
H60 H60 22214 142110 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
H60 H60 85 501422 Lindroos Mårten Kimito SF
H60 H60 5400 75200 Lukander Harri RastiPiikkiö
H60 H60 34185 232285 Nieminen Taisto Paimion Rasti
H60 5697 59674 Nummi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto
H60 H60 24718 201136 3454329 Nyberg Henry OK Trian
H60 H60 9078 200112 Pellinen Jari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 642 198226 Reiman Juha Hiisirasti
H60 H60 11679 199054 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 10002 204975 Salonen Kauko Kymin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 14416 223452 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti
H60 H60 10330 49889 Tammi Timo Salon Vilpas
H60 H60 18916 54604 Töyrylä Teuvo Vehkalahden Veikot
H60 H60 30783 209117 Virolainen Asko Someron Esa
H60 4857 44238 Virtanen Jaakko Kemiön Kiilat
H60 H60 9773 221081 Virtanen Jari Paimion Rasti
H65 H65 18818 58877 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma
H65 H65 18220 167572 Euren Pertti Rastikarhut
H65 H65 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 H65 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 4992 504857 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma
H65 5717 223400 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 H65 8162 214225 Jalonen Raimo MS Parma
H65 H65 2673 500680 Jauhiainen Pentti OK Trian
H65 1350 147681 Järvistö Pertti Vallan Suunta
H65 H65 5885 182727 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 H65 3415 411904 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg
H65 13727 114578 3498870 Koistinen Leo Vakka-Rasti
H65 H65 2501 230011 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 10292 51235 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 H65 27369 221530 Kämpe Leif OK Raseborg
H65 29899 240269 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 203 198179 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti
H65 5747 185176 Lainema Ilkka MS Parma
H65 H65 33897 50100 Lietzén Kari RastiPiikkiö
H65 H65 8424 81800 Mannonen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat
H65 H65 94088 217526 Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti
H65 H65 33958 235754 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles
H65 H65 17346 222291 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 H65 6922 224600 3482072 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H65 H65 12731 196299 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H65 32246 198779 3561610 Ojala Antti Turengin Sarastus
H65 H65 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H65 5715 485475 Pakarinen Heino Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 H65 23050 180429 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
H65 H65 10625 232878 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 17071 114383 Riikonen Rauno Perttelin Peikot
H65 H65 4383 504733 3394764 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet
H65 H65 14414 180594 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti
H65 H65 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 10656 201376 Tamminen Pentti Perttelin Peikot
H65 13481 224628 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H65 H65 22867 214224 3498995 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H65 H65 12198 193556 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88
H65 H65 20065 183689 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H65 H65 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry
H65 H65 5019 46181 Vesterinen Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H65 H65 21490 199707 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H65 H65 29629 46175 Virtanen Juhani Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H65 H65 34571 205637 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H70 H70 27162 183637 Ahlqvist Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 H70 9333 198027 Engström Berndt Pargas IF
H70 3880 112565 Eskola Jorma Maarian Mahti
H70 H70 24601 228602 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
H70 H70 101691 195016 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H70 H70 18144 174760 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti
H70 H70 18148 170163 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
H70 H70 1397 183059 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H70 H70 18030 208251 Hovi Paavo RastiPiikkiö
H70 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 33900 235689 Karsikas Raimo Maarian Mahti
H70 H70 13147 204180 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa
H70 H70 20124 47207 Kärkkäinen Antero Rasti-Lukko
H70 31011 188478 Kärkkäinen Eero Espoon Suunta
H70 H70 1549 205853 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
H70 5671 182949 Laakso Tapani Perttelin Peikot
H70 H70 20367 199868 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 20303 166446 Loukkalahti Kauko Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H70 H70 24142 222517 Mannervesi Simo Rasti-Lukko
H70 H70 10985 182758 Mäkinen Jaakko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 H70 7121 182874 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
H70 H70 10583 51347 Orrensalo Reijo Turun Visat
H70 H70 14411 214765 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti
H70 H70 21498 209968 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat
H70 19657 46549 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 6966 504869 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H70 33004 235777 Ratia Paavo Kemiön Kiilat
H70 H70 19810 199365 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 H70 16153 189432 Reijula Tapio Mesikämmenet
H70 H70 17356 122247 3485224 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H70 H70 30623 199315 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H70 H70 16627 222477 Saarinen Olli Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 H70 15841 208338 Saarinen Pertti Salon Viesti
H70 23055 158508 3559069 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat
H70 15690 182701 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti
H70 H70 7120 52098 Suomela Simo Rasti-Lukko
H70 H70 22486 199113 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 H70 17352 183375 Urhonen Seppo Turun Suunnistajat
H70 H70 16002 221654 3554581 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 22858 91998 Vannas Hannu MS Parma
H70 H70 7009 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H70 H70 12345 239099 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles
H70 H70 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 H70 22304 135671 Yliuntinen Hannu Karjaan Ura
H75 H75 3966 51374 Aaltonen Pertti RastiPiikkiö
H75 H75 3884 191849 Holmström Bengt Kimito SF
H75 H75 32536 195086 Huuhtanen Jorma Rasti-Vihti
H75 H75 29829 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 25648 502306 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot
H75 2319 209104 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H75 H75 17102 183379 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H75 H75 3 221700 Lainema Matti MS Parma
H75 26 500092 Laitinen Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 H75 30454 239144 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous
H75 H75 16102 161060 Leino Reijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 11398 229948 Nordell Rolf Kimito SF
H75 H75 7131 45409 Nurmi Pekka Rasti-Lukko
H75 H75 29162 227848 Ollikainen Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 35919 235646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö
H75 366 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat
H75 H75 30619 195112 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK
H75 H75 307 185066 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H75 31332 156355 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry
H75 H75 18108 214763 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti
H75 16152 208068 3495256 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet
H75 H75 30286 231175 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
H75 H75 22499 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 H75 22845 232882 Vänttinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H80 H80 14115 183746 Asikainen Ville XYZ
H80 H80 3792 215522 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti
H80 H80 30946 227241 Hirvikorpi Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 H80 18102 184996 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti
H80 8151 170588 Laavainen Matti MS Parma
H80 H80 12 156613 Ljungqvist Pentti Pargas IF
H80 30614 182553 Mäkinen Lasse Rastihaukat
H80 3959 152406 Pajuoja Reino Espoon Suunta
H80 32287 504244 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö
H80 H80 25115 226441 3487212 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H80 H80 28160 201178 Reunanen Raimo Vakka-Rasti
H85 13106 229877 Koivisto Johan Tapanilan Tarmo
H85 5005 182975 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H85 H85 16587 79599 Partanen Antero Rasti-Vihti
H20 H20 23156 235324 Ruusuvuori Roope Vakka-Rasti
H18 H18 34669 55696 Kanerva Santtu Suunta-Sepot
H18 H21C 24409 191534 Korpela Arttu Rasti 88
H18 H18 33129 503713 Mäki Juho Rasti 88
H16 H16 27247 222459 Fingerroos Sebastian Paimion Rasti
H16 H16 35236 195113 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 13672 201867 Reinivuo Aleksi Paimion Rasti
H16 H16 34641 504744 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H16 H16 90154 501625 Sinervä Onni Turun Suunnistajat
H16 34196 230917 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta
H14 H14 97994 183346 Brysch Erik MS Parma
H14 H14 19905 222458 Fingerroos Casper Paimion Rasti
H14 H14 94726 208351 Haapala Tuomo Paimion Rasti
H14 H14 22046 186680 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles
H14 H14 92684 227777 Koski Joona Suomusjärven Sisu
H14 H14 35161 182582 Kuusisto Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 H14 36714 228018 Tuomasjukka Voima Paimion Rasti
H13 H13 35177 90286 Emaldynov Timur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H13 H13 97381 182434 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 H13 38448 227794 Raasakka Jussi Espoon Suunta
H12TR H12TR 102735 190888 Laatu Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12TR H12TR 90741 154842 Mamia Joona Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 H12 97190 179784 Engström Simon Pargas IF
H12 H12 95523 218252 Kirvesmies Atte Kuopion Suunnistajat
H12 90369 185297 Lehtola Matias Lynx
H12 H12 104133 214242 Mäki Jesse Rasti 88
H12 H12 90749 230725 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 H12 102033 202736 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
H12 38020 180523 Ruoti Eeli Vehkalahden Veikot
H12 H12 104615 215136 Salonen Niklas Rasti 88
H10RR H10RR 108596 207063 Ekström Lassi MS Parma
H10RR H10RR 94712 154621 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR H10RR 101092 183827 Haapala Juuso Paimion Rasti
H10RR H10RR 105892 231939 Heinonen Janne MS Parma
H10RR 102483 237226 Hoikkala Vilhelm Kimito SF
H10RR 95240 502848 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H10RR H10RR 106761 225807 Juva Juho Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR H10RR 106633 183555 Koivula Lauri Ulvilan Ura
H10RR 101906 226331 Lehtola Lenni Lynx
H10RR H10RR 94531 81791 Mannonen Niko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR H10RR 92660 202161 Mjösund Linus Lynx
H10RR H10RR 105615 220790 Mjösund Rasmus MS Parma
H10RR 105438 206636 Nurmilaukas Niilo Espoon Akilles
H10RR H10RR 99828 203760 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat
H10RR H10RR 107580 227037 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21C D21C 109159 Kleimola Leena Rasti 88
D21C D21C 20770 56422 Peltola Eveliina Salon Viesti
D21C 33037 183043 Saario Henna Loimaan Jankko
D21 D21 6479 504770 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
D21 104426 209229 Etu-Huitti Tanja Maarian Mahti
D21 D21 22386 190205 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö
D21 D21 17772 186677 Hanhijärvi Annukka Espoon Akilles
D21 D21 18003 186348 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles
D21 D21 34912 188550 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
D21 D21 3062 231221 Jakobsson Laura Rastikarhut
D21 D21 40337 500834 Kemp Emily Angelniemen Ankkuri
D21 4591 411866 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 34933 501500 Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
D21 11129 227585 Lahtinen Sonja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 6967 500188 Mjösund Katja MS Parma
D21 D21 28034 503086 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D21 D21 96544 180651 Saetalu Daisi MS Parma
D21 D35 20582 51463 Salmenoja Sanna MS Parma
D21 D21 17671 223333 Salmi Anna Maarian Mahti
D21 D21 103736 227225 Sopanen Nelly Maarian Mahti
D21 D21 16473 502827 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx
D21 16255 195987 Töyrylä Salla Kymin Suunnistajat
D21 D21 23955 197697 Vilhonen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 7659 195447 Hoikkala Gun Kimito SF
D35 D35 37326 186732 Huhtala Maija Rastihaukat
D35 D35 29959 222288 Karvonen Tiina Someron Esa
D35 D35 29950 40722 Karvonen-Hyvämäki Kirsi Someron Esa
D35 35506 183760 Kopra Anna Someron Esa
D35 D35 101438 193437 Oinonen Lotta Pihkaniskat
D35 12508 202031 Sillanpää Hanna Hyvinkään Rasti
D35 D35 97410 190538 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti
D35 D35 101360 133063 Vaiksalu Lilyon Karkki-Rasti
D40 D40 33380 47013 Elovaara Heli Angelniemen Ankkuri
D40 D40 29703 222464 Fingerroos Meri Paimion Rasti
D40 D40 97920 502824 Hosio Sanna Karjaan Ura
D40 18123 182843 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx
D40 D40 104415 217484 Klapuri Tintti Paimion Rasti
D40 D40 18090 500721 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot
D40 37294 169450 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi Espoon Suunta
D40 25092 226692 Laurinen Mari Hyvinkään Rasti
D40 24325 208801 Mahlamäki Saara Espoon Suunta
D40 D40 104048 174730 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 28934 218572 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 23615 193738 von Schoultz Åsa OK Raseborg
D45 D45 102541 195609 Ala-Nissilä Tiina MS Parma
D45 D45 2207 215140 3554326 Ekström Anu MS Parma
D45 D45 98733 217246 Franssila Hanna Porvoon Urheilijat
D45 14529 232293 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta
D45 30090 159841 Loukkalahti Lea Hiidenkiertäjät
D45 1814 177045 Malin Anne Salon Vilpas
D45 D45 107646 228006 Roos Kati Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 D50 9222 147321 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö
D50 D50 24651 185101 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D50 D50 19887 215536 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 6076 74786 Miettinen Päivi Vakka-Rasti
D50 D50 7204 188560 Nurmi Anne Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 21916 214276 Pyökäri Susanna RastiPiikkiö
D50 D50 30957 133500 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura
D50 17974 228700 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 D50 127 230010 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D55 D55 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti
D55 D55 18526 204295 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
D55 18653 503078 Kuusela Pirjo Punkalaitumen Kunto
D55 18965 217300 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D55 D55 13699 179954 Linjama Mirja Espoon Suunta
D55 D55 22983 183156 3562444 Linko Rita Espoon Suunta
D55 D55 8554 485499 Lukander Hilkka RastiPiikkiö
D55 D55 5722 170221 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D55 D55 4377 222366 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 1809 87878 3497179 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D55 D55 192 207262 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D55 509 411873 Reiman Päivi Hiisirasti
D55 D55 35843 179855 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat
D55 D55 94335 180288 Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö
D60 D60 18908 82738 Hintukainen Terttu Turun Suunnistajat
D60 8328 202802 Hämäläinen Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 D60 28394 501810 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D60 D60 5888 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D60 D60 2192 235268 Koskialho Elisabeth Rasti-Lukko
D60 D60 25328 204080 3485604 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
D60 D60 12677 180444 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat
D60 D60 24234 45411 Leppänen Tuula Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D60 D60 834 501652 Metsämäki Leena Turun Suunnistajat
D60 D60 375 208142 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti
D60 D60 18800 114382 Riikonen Margit Perttelin Peikot
D60 D60 15191 504554 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D60 D60 25716 183869 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D60 23748 182427 Salonen Iiris Kymin Suunnistajat
D60 D60 28851 196719 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti
D60 D60 21416 222015 Suna Eija MS Parma
D60 D60 7119 208333 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko
D60 D60 32815 504534 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti
D60 D60 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot
D65 108135 207241 Haasto Raija Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 D65 6782 190075 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti
D65 D65 28615 113385 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg
D65 D65 27993 232460 Koivula Sirpa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 6165 500929 Korpinen Paula Rasti-Lukko
D65 D65 94056 202805 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti
D65 D65 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 D65 204 211107 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti
D65 D65 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D65 D65 27040 51373 Liitola Ritva RastiPiikkiö
D65 90222 180502 Lipasti Hilkka Espoon Suunta
D65 D65 18752 238755 3483641 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
D65 30182 207100 Patronen Lea Espoon Akilles
D65 D65 6965 214755 Peltola Kati MS Parma
D65 34629 238442 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko Turun Visat
D65 D65 39702 232287 Ritasalo Maaria Vakka-Rasti
D65 D65 6001 195114 Saarinen Pirjo Salon Viesti
D65 32735 190892 Sundberg Liisa Lynx
D65 D65 18047 229229 Toikka Riitta RastiPiikkiö
D65 D65 30180 183800 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 D65 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D65 4959 83518 Viitala Pirjo Turun Metsänkävijät
D70 D70 27740 197444 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88
D70 24329 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry
D70 D70 15612 215723 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
D70 D70 24242 195498 Mannervesi Helena Rasti-Lukko
D70 D70 7130 45363 Nurmi Raija Rasti-Lukko
D70 D70 17965 214021 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D70 D70 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D70 D70 98044 504102 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 D70 14602 206958 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D70 D70 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 D75 36628 145541 Havukorpi Airi Rasti-Vihti
D75 D75 32112 45426 Kallio Tuija Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D75 D75 22240 181916 Kolkkala Riitta Rasti-Lukko
D75 5743 215494 Lainema Maija MS Parma
D75 D75 23630 195614 Ollikainen Helvi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 D75 2883 47838 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 D20 21784 186333 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles
D20 D20 24408 183527 Korpela Laura Rasti 88
D20 D20 109301 42315 Viriutina Tatiana Hiisirasti
D18 D18 32380 207296 3549995 Kirvesmies Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat
D18 D18 93457 191054 Laukkanen Laura MS Parma
D18 D18 23139 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 21295 196000 Reiman Aino Angelniemen Ankkuri
D18 11471 159571 Ruoti Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot
D18 D18 10310 207323 Siikarla Siiri Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 37888 190978 Jasu Anna Rasti 88
D16 D16 35163 182572 Kuusisto Veera Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 D16 39523 197708 Laurén Jill Pargas IF
D16 D16 38449 201874 Raasakka Liisa Espoon Suunta
D16 D16 35167 196252 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 24659 182505 Ruoti Miina Vehkalahden Veikot
D16 D16 33134 232465 3737699 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88
D14 D14 36786 191585 Koivula Lotta Ulvilan Ura
D14 D14 38237 79588 Neuvonen Noora MS Parma
D14 D14 90338 42921 3516267 Saarinen Sini Rasti 88
D13 D13 37913 501175 3553724 Ekström Lotte-Line MS Parma
D13 94269 189883 Loukkalahti Saima Hiidenkiertäjät
D13 D13 107042 51290 Saarinen Silva Mäntsälän Urheilijat
D12TR D12TR 98369 169206 Hellsten Aino Salon Vilpas
D12TR D12TR 106762 225810 Juva Juulia Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 D12 94725 226470 Haapala Jaana Paimion Rasti
D12 D12 23031 186640 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles
D12 D12 106577 215396 Heinonen Sini MS Parma
D12 D12 19296 180493 Hosio Iris Hiidenkiertäjät
D12 D12 90750 59841 Nikkinen Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D12 D12 90435 48683 Tuomasjukka Talvi Paimion Rasti
D12 38160 501611 Åberg Nea Hyvinkään Rasti
D10RR D10RR 101915 226629 Ekström Saana-Mari MS Parma
D10RR D10RR 99503 177023 Elovaara Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR D10RR 94713 154765 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR D10RR 98842 222150 Fingerroos Sofia Paimion Rasti
D10RR D10RR 105161 217594 Huhtala Lotta Turun Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR 109154 Kleimola Amanda Rasti 88
D10RR D10RR 109153 44280 Kleimola Matilda Rasti 88
D10RR D10RR 102802 54797 54797 Lehtinen Martta Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR D10RR 102801 226468 226468 Lehtinen Miina Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 104708 216498 Lehtonen Vilja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D10RR 107764 228762 Lyytikäinen Kaisla Espoon Suunta
D10RR 102602 236940 Nordell Thilda Kimito SF
D10RR D10RR 90110 230139 Sukselainen Laura Lynx
D10RR D10RR 95236 504943 Sundberg Viliina Lynx
D10RR 38161 504949 Åberg Ninni Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 18044 210988 Aaltonen Juhani Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 20107 501977 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous
D60 17269 502004 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous
H65 24622 183007 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77
H40 27980 504533 Engström Jon Pargas IF
H10RR 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 4633 504247 Haaramo Matti Espoon Suunta
D21 12340 158822 3597184 Helgerud Bodil Norway
H21 94704 207805 3596749 Helgerud Øyvind Norway
D55 2346 501174 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF
H50 18040 42943 Honkasaari Jukka RastiPiikkiö
H45 36468 504255 Honkasalo Mika Pargas IF
D65 24791 183177 Honkavaara Paula Rasti-Vihti
D60 8327 183462 183462 Hämäläinen Anneli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 2058 221987 3497096 Hänninen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 18328 226521 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
D60 17609 191741 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat
H60 30211 501123 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat
H50 6745 214762 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous
H50 22580 186722 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat
H70 1050 232880 Kokkonen Seppo Keravan Urheilijat
H75 23113 185075 Koskinen Lennart Espoon Suunta
H10RR 94975 182437 Kukkonen Aaro Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 28529 199621 Kukkonen Henri Vehkalahden Veikot
D18 24645 199622 Kukkonen Tuulia Vehkalahden Veikot
H55 35568 91952 Kuusisto Kimmo MS Parma
H40 9331 193913 Lauren Max Pargas IF
D13 39525 410687 Laurén Sara Pargas IF
D65 39689 214038 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry
H65 21900 210046 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H55 6980 226575 Lång Jan OK Raseborg
H80 754 49894 Marjanen Torsti Salon Vilpas
D20 7603 191061 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 11385 501542 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
H65 31488 184990 3808847 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta
H45 38650 215610 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77
H70 12342 503365 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta
H45 461 197442 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H70 23491 179757 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
D21 32895 148725 Norrgrann Saara Paimion Rasti
H40 103565 188605 Nurmi Janne Uolevi Salon Vilpas
D40 38912 500489 3486073 Packalen Auli Lynx
H12 95222 208626 Packalén Anton Lynx
D10RR 100439 208627 Packalén Lotta Lynx
H55 3943 500786 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx
H70 32711 180465 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 25555 56811 Parnetti Roy Keravan Urheilijat
H50 1625 208629 Pesola Sakari Rastiketut
H50 104526 210490 Ranta Olli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H70 21914 55287 Rantasaari Antti Piikkiön Kehitys
H21C 14835 195984 Reiman Markku Järvenpään Palo
D40 15166 126500 Sareila Outi MS Parma
D60 331 43705 Sarkki Raija Perttelin Peikot
H40 94271 179286 Siivonen Rami Rasti-Lukko
H50 14781 226674 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti 88
D35 1920 140339 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti 88
H12 90109 Sukselainen Otso Lynx
H21 97358 500366 Tranchand Frederic Paimion Rasti
D45 5026 222943 Valkonen Sanna Turun Suunnistajat
H60 30904 232368 Valtanen Simo Hinnerjoen Yritys
H65 19338 176943 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti
H70 21913 42842 Vuorinen Lasse Piikkiön Kehitys
D35 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
H60 15436 500699 Ölander Ralf Kimito SF

csv-tiedostoon