FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ankkurirastit, Angelniemen Ankkuri
18.04.2015
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A 26642 500451 Aaltonen Vesa IF Brahe
H21A 6634 201284 Ahlqvist Lars-Johan OK Trian
H21A 104647 112016 Allain Riel Canada
H21A 94305 503757 Alonen Matti Suunta Jyväskylä
H21A 5240 225844 Annila Petri Koovee
H21A 10153 413303 Arvola Miika Koovee
H21A 7847 250746 Blomster Daniel OK Trian
H21A 15432 195211 Blomster Fredrik OK Trian
H21A 538 500480 Bruguière André Rasti-Nokia
H21A 19816 118968 Brunell Filip OK Trian
H21A 15688 503225 Bäckström Anders IF Femman
H21A 35650 505451 Detkov Sergei Hiisirasti
H21A 24907 193600 Donner Mikael OK 77
H21A 17512 505590 Fabritius Mikael OK Trian
H21A 24352 231123 Fränti Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21A 2087 223298 Grishman Denis Rastivarsat
H21A 9567 208051 Hagström Fredrik IF Brahe
H21A 12566 505386 Hartvik Toni Paimion Rasti
H21A 10210 235003 Hasu Simo OK Trian
H21A 1504 500728 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
H21A 3769 504382 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti
H21A 3045 209794 Henriksson Tobias OK Trian
H21A 1129 504766 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee
H21A 32508 148945 Hramov Andrei Hiisirasti
H21A 103261 413052 Hubácek Michal Koovee
H21A 7840 207156 Huhtinen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat
H21A 19018 222395 Huhtinen Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H21A 3590 45080 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti
H21A 22011 208834 Huttunen Esa Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 23880 500434 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma
H21A 29938 511729 Hölsö Mikko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21A 28846 199934 Inkeri Eero Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A 19942 512151 Istolahti Jaakko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H21A 21923 202074 Jokiranta Mika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21A 8380 207304 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Pellon Ponsi
H21A 17295 225842 Jurvakainen Tuukka Vaajakosken Terä
H21A 1846 42343 3498920 Juura Elmeri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21A 12979 201823 Juutilainen Pauli Keravan Urheilijat
H21A 4399 186555 Järn Staffan IF Brahe
H21A 5982 191767 Järvinen Miika Koovee
H21A 15923 501031 Kahila Lauri Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 33468 511519 Kalliokoski Toni Halsuan Toivo
H21A 16897 249839 Kannus Kristian Kangasala SK
H21A 16686 207227 Karhunen Antti Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 4047 512784 4110961 Karjalainen Teemu Vaajakosken Terä
H21A 10492 510233 Kautto Lasse Vaajakosken Terä
H21A 2402 511383 Kemppainen Teemu Keravan Urheilijat
H21A 90294 205227 Kemppinen Mikko Lahden Taimi
H21A 21376 501944 Kettunen Heikki Vihtavuoren Pamaus
H21A 2801 512296 Kivelä Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 14539 507284 Knuuttila Mikko Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21A 2736 501446 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 17563 504305 Korpinen Olli-Jussi Anttolan Urheilijat
H21A 10795 199772 Koskinen Roope Hiisirasti
H21A 100009 204064 Kubát Pavel Vaajakosken Terä
H21A 30582 248417 Kujala Aleksi IF Brahe
H21A 29540 188596 Kulagin Artur Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 16879 508294 Kuusinen Petri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21A 1686 502983 3496502 Laasanen Lauri Laihian Luja
H21A 18094 508882 Laine Jarkko Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 16886 195306 Laine Miika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21A 14754 227866 Laitinen Justus Koovee
H21A 1790 500079 Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK
H21A 6216 218188 Lampinen Ville Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 32459 506707 4173514 Lassila Juha Vetelin Urheilijat
H21A 39756 506299 3504933 Lauronen Jarkko Laihian Luja
H21A 10907 227021 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21A 27242 503322 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
H21A 2734 198889 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
H21A 19319 411712 Lilja Arto Anttolan Urheilijat
H21A 10030 505967 Lindeqvist Juuso Paimion Rasti
H21A 899 248788 3482700 Linnainmaa Lauri Koovee
H21A 18138 229936 Liuha Jarkko Kangasala SK
H21A 3403 510066 Liukkonen Oskari Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 1440 131136 Louhisola Toni Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 33787 506307 Löfroos Andreas OK Raseborg
H21A 31166 179659 3497989 Maajärvi Matti Lappeen Riento
H21A 6880 512157 Manninen Kalle Anttolan Urheilijat
H21A 9348 511932 Matilainen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21A 21889 124466 124466 Mikkola Jyrki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21A 16293 214184 4057311 Mikkola Timo Hiisirasti
H21A 8542 508244 Mjösund Asgeir MS Parma
H21A 3998 182262 Myllärinen Jani Koovee
H21A 807 503160 Mähönen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 6151 507003 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
H21A 10051 205381 Mänty Eero Hirvensalon Heitto
H21A 27098 508633 Niemi Vili Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A 6047 152989 Noponen Petri Anttolan Urheilijat
H21A 96989 181877 Norkio Antti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21A 10563 235308 3859634 Nurminen Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 22205 150642 3556123 Nurminen Ville-Veikko Suosmeren Salpa
H21A 17902 181834 Närvä Toni Paimion Rasti
H21A 32609 503550 Oikarinen Lauri Pellon Ponsi
H21A 29678 222804 3459880 Parkkinen Jarno Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21A 15075 218158 Parkkinen Ville Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21A 25636 50534 Peltomäki Kalle Siikaisten Sisu
H21A 47507 500184 Pihl Peeter MS Parma
H21A 16035 510778 Pohjola Lauri Suunta Jyväskylä
H21A 27457 195531 Rajaniemi Juho Turun Suunnistajat
H21A 14935 251642 Rantala Jyri Koovee
H21A 14936 244877 Rantala Kalle Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 25798 511457 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
H21A 1302 504245 Reeni Esko Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H21A 3318 189320 3451390 Reponen Tommi Paimion Rasti
H21A 28847 501045 Ritasalo Timo MS Parma
H21A 103980 137711 Roux Corentin Navi
H21A 26532 231969 Räsänen Markus Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21A 9175 501442 3497013 Saari Petri Vaajakosken Terä
H21A 39119 207021 Saarinen Mikko Kangasala SK
H21A 21076 504750 3978970 Saikko Ville Lappeen Riento
H21A 38079 218123 Saikkonen Otto Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 2608 237755 Salervo Mikko OK 77
H21A 21505 510569 Salmi Janne Turun Suunnistajat
H21A 31783 249686 Samposalo Kai Kangasala SK
H21A 13023 47928 Saramäki Markus Lynx
H21A 101165 237864 Scalet Tommaso Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 17313 503455 Senttula Tuukka Suunta Jyväskylä
H21A 6751 49693 Seppä Jussi Suunta-Sepot
H21A 104590 59864 59864 Shestakov Pavel Koovee
H21A 94259 506373 Sild Timo Koovee
H21A 6289 208499 3453354 Similä Lauri SK Vuoksi
H21A 9308 504863 Sipponen Jere Paimion Rasti
H21A 31371 207355 3941200 Sivén Ville Lapuan Virkiä
H21A 3551 224487 Sorsa Perttu Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 26444 231264 Stefanini Raphael Kemiön Kiilat
H21A 3189 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 26368 509075 3482684 Sulkula Ilari Suunta Jyväskylä
H21A 34122 189337 Summanen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 2807 214122 Summanen Eetu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 17919 500389 Suna Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät
H21A 15051 223287 Sund Otto IF Femman
H21A 24151 509211 3482635 Sundelin Peter IF Femman
H21A 14783 181921 Suntioinen Ville Karkki-Rasti
H21A 1821 190745 Suonpää Lasse Paimion Rasti
H21A 104121 156262 Sykora Vojtech Koovee
H21A 24190 501438 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi
H21A 13881 206995 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 27203 173767 Tamminen Jani Turun Suunnistajat
H21A 22716 511017 Tani Jukka Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21A 12214 502744 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H21A 5285 230371 Tommila Juha Hiisirasti
H21A 11052 54053 Tsvetkov Dmitry Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21A 31205 197460 Tölli Marko Suunta Jyväskylä
H21A 14740 209114 Töyrylä Mikko Kymin Suunnistajat
H21A 1359 135625 Uotila Juho Hiisirasti
H21A 15979 216161 Vaara Santeri Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H21A 15461 236264 Vainiomäki Samuel Pellon Ponsi
H21A 32271 209788 Valjakka Vili Anttolan Urheilijat
H21A 9668 508465 Valtonen Luukas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 12092 194036 3787611 Vanhanen Konsta Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21A 28152 48665 Vanhanen Matias Kemiön Kiilat
H21A 7742 504652 Vesanto Anssi Espoon Suunta
H21A 9371 504820 Viitasaari Toni-Antti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H21A 3089 242950 Väisänen Henrik MS Parma
H21A 22041 205422 3948817 Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A 20436 226307 Westerlund Juho Koovee
H21A 3472 199073 Wickholm Roy OK Raseborg
H21A 90595 201483 Wärnman Patrik IF Brahe
H21A 21949 199985 Yrjä Aki Perttelin Peikot
H21A 1936 201472 Åbacka Tommy IF Brahe
H21AP 17504 504015 Aavajärvi Heikki Lammin Säkiä
H21AP 7088 503446 4123071 Amper Robert Koovee
H21AP 103952 208550 Critchley Will Vaajakosken Terä
H21AP 8253 508346 Heinonen Samuel Vaajakosken Terä
H21AP 1718 500983 4173795 Huikko Petteri Vaajakosken Terä
H21AP 2449 411710 Illaru Tõnu Peräkylän Ponnistus
H21AP 24157 238680 Kleemola Lauri Lynx
H21AP 15725 193457 Koivisto Matti MS Parma
H21AP 30912 183311 Korkeakangas Antti Rasti-Jussit
H21AP 11233 179661 Kotamäki Iivo Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21AP 33847 505428 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx
H21AP 35239 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Perttelin Peikot
H21AP 8985 508462 3938305 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21AP 12014 210774 Laine Tuomo Hiidenkiertäjät
H21AP 6819 203993 Liukkonen Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21AP 32047 235490 Luoma Ville Hiidenkiertäjät
H21AP 13170 510883 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx
H21AP 15239 186438 Närvä Marko Lynx
H21AP 12982 502202 Ojapalo Joona Lynx
H21AP 21472 195502 Pietikäinen Aleksi SK Uusi
H21AP 31030 501873 Pitkänen Marko Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H21AP 9500 189971 3496726 Saari Toni Vaajakosken Terä
H21AP 2137 199927 Saramäki Niklas Lynx
H21AP 697 205275 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21AP 14073 500073 Sorsa Aleksi Espoon Suunta
H21AP 3117 193533 Taanila Henri Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H21AP 27553 510804 Tuomaala Eero SK Uusi
H21C 29458 197702 Arén Ove Pargas IF
H21C 14474 182708 Grahn Edd Närpes OK
H21C 30899 169346 Grahn Eskil Närpes OK
H21C 29446 179608 Lindi Timo Paimion Rasti
H21C 33832 510962 Nygård Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21C 14835 195984 Reiman Markku Järvenpään Palo
H21C 28076 232359 Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät
H21C 7178 167151 Tetri Juha Rasti 88
H35 11150 221521 Hamppu Aleksei Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 12398 210663 Hongisto Osmo Loimaan Jankko
H35 27848 508451 4030656 Hämäläinen Ari Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H35 17994 512028 Hämäläinen Jani Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H35 29795 502400 Janlöv Matti IF Åland
H35 102071 202811 Jokiniemi Juuso Salon Vilpas
H35 104033 203254 Karjalainen Mikko Kuopion Suunnistajat
H35 16885 511603 Kopra Tero Oriveden Ponnistus
H35 12666 504563 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88
H35 17900 175718 Laine Kalle Kauhajoen Karhu
H35 41499 183745 Laine Mikko Rasti 88
H35 14755 254680 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H35 17456 506518 Lindberg Lauri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H35 28309 190473 3831401 Pellinen Teppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H35 33775 110388 Pikkarainen Toni Hyvinkään Rasti
H35 19847 226992 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu
H35 1843 226378 Ristimäki Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 37927 181593 Ronkainen Teemu Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H35 15768 412810 Saarinen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H35 12768 488090 Salmi Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 9838 507913 3938156 Sarkkinen Timo Lahden Taimi
H35 6309 254106 Silvonen Tomi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H35 30512 505409 Sompi Jani Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H35 23063 209183 Villa Juha Karkki-Rasti
H40 16262 241482 Aalto Sami MS Parma
H40 12872 250076 Aumo Janne Lynx
H40 30960 177346 Fiskars Stefan OK Raseborg
H40 19297 235158 Haikonen Jyrki Ulvilan Ura
H40 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 14213 120195 Hiltula Hannu Pudasjärven Urheilijat
H40 529 504951 Horppu Matti Perttelin Peikot
H40 26335 202703 Husu Heikki SK Vuoksi
H40 14071 50708 Jarva Jukka Oriveden Ponnistus
H40 33238 505011 Jääskeläinen Iiro Vehkalahden Veikot
H40 33710 243006 Kallioniemi Janne Rasti-Lukko
H40 237 239234 Kaplas Jarkko Joutsenon Kullervo
H40 22136 110204 Karttila Jussi MS Parma
H40 33369 109786 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rasti-Lukko
H40 6994 509310 Kemppi Joni Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40 27948 214730 Kero Mikko OK 77
H40 97941 503369 Kiuru Jani Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H40 103565 509986 Koistinen Janne Uolevi Salon Vilpas
H40 15956 503465 Kuosmanen Tero Rasti-Hyry
H40 2052 230591 Kämäräinen Sami Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
H40 9998 510474 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät
H40 102036 512280 3795986 Laaksonen Pasi Espoon Suunta
H40 8153 254150 Laavainen Mikko MS Parma
H40 16110 180574 Lantela Jaani Vehkalahden Veikot
H40 5024 201425 Lehtonen Eero Ulvilan Ura
H40 39975 214850 Lepo Jari Valkeakosken Haka
H40 7638 191535 Levijoki Sami Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 21288 77083 Lindroth Mikko Karkki-Rasti
H40 1118 217606 Länsiluoto Jaakko Espoon Suunta
H40 32877 111100 3497641 Maronen Mikke Lynx
H40 15164 181483 Mikkola Jarno SK Pohjantähti
H40 30459 503063 Mustonen Ari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 13071 236617 3941101 Myllykoski Pekka Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 30822 240086 3497781 Myllymäki Jyri Vetelin Urheilijat
H40 34975 505141 Mäkelä Jussi Pargas IF
H40 2360 51441 Määttä Janne Rasti-Hyry
H40 24005 503115 Nurminen Joonas Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H40 14584 237265 Näpänkangas Mika Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 33576 188649 Ojala Marko Ulvilan Ura
H40 17742 509860 Ojala Tero Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H40 37796 128157 3940905 Partanen Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
H40 25179 56618 Pavilainen Alexei Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H40 22928 182742 Pentikäinen Mika Joutsenon Kullervo
H40 39372 214097 Pohjalainen Harri Loimaan Jankko
H40 2885 191552 Pulli Veli-Matti Rastivarsat
H40 16619 190107 Puro-Aho Arto Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H40 20819 510881 3248846 Riissanen Jani Espoon Akilles
H40 28807 186338 Rintala Rami Hiisirasti
H40 37103 209032 3484896 Rusanen Petri Suunta Jyväskylä
H40 2313 502826 Salonen Tero Hauhon Sisu
H40 13389 503346 Sillanpää Sampo Hyvinkään Rasti
H40 100677 222272 Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö
H40 7161 503012 Torpo Timo Rasti-Lukko
H40 104414 48683 Tuomasjukka Saska Paimion Rasti
H40 6898 214848 Tuomola Jarkko Someron Esa
H40 18697 208182 Turkki Antti Olavin Rasti
H40 17626 500900 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H40 97641 204163 Virtanen Joni Espoon Suunta
H40 7171 503062 Virtanen Lassi Rasti-Lukko
H45 1679 143411 Autio Rauno Karkki-Rasti
H45 32806 181617 Björkqvist Niklas Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 27351 194035 Brink Anders Pargas IF
H45 25194 220644 Donner Jan OK 77
H45 12180 159055 4054078 Ekström Thomas MS Parma
H45 36396 512158 4174488 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H45 55 483249 Haaramo Panu Espoon Suunta
H45 5621 502723 Hakala Rauno Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 341 508186 Hakamäki Matti Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 19568 203868 Hartman Janne Vaajakosken Terä
H45 35267 510367 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti
H45 3354 191431 Heikkilä Ossi Suunta Jyväskylä
H45 99151 229479 Heikura Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 34961 40996 Heiskanen Pasi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 102609 222318 Huisko Esko MS Parma
H45 18412 52762 Hyvönen Sakari Kuopion Suunnistajat
H45 22195 90812 3394087 Jaatinen Marko Muurlan Vihuri
H45 35437 199977 Julkunen Tero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H45 33126 500010 Jussila Kari Tampereen Pyrintö
H45 34758 254478 Kellokumpu Seppo Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H45 14423 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H45 35643 227312 Korhonen Mika SK Vuoksi
H45 330 182680 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee
H45 11503 502982 3494911 Laasanen Juha Laihian Luja
H45 31250 504875 Laine Arttu Espoon Suunta
H45 12182 209016 Laitamäki Jari Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 19142 215609 3913571 Larmala Juha-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H45 32269 161639 Lehto Milko Karjaan Ura
H45 6222 88026 Leppämäki Tero Viitasaaren Suunta
H45 15130 235288 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 24124 254411 Mannervesi Mika Paimion Rasti
H45 713 50089 3477643 Myllymäki Aimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
H45 14219 182981 Mäkelä Markku Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
H45 11024 183900 Nappu Juha Turun NMKY
H45 5020 505759 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H45 35431 503423 Nokka Ilkka Rasti 88
H45 2417 197709 Nymalm Sören Pargas IF
H45 26104 190025 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg
H45 27931 508279 Ojanen Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 20678 201855 Orell Marko Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 35374 207195 Paija Markku Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H45 15806 512919 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H45 98087 93363 Piironen Timo MS Parma
H45 39760 510847 Päivike Johan RastiPiikkiö
H45 98622 501619 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkaniskat
H45 37657 45062 Roine Kaj Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H45 2516 56620 3472313 Similä Juha SK Vuoksi
H45 39020 208027 Sopo Marko Kuopion Suunnistajat
H45 5139 250287 4045514 Sorjonen Pekka Rasti-Pielinen
H45 28065 221527 Tervakangas Tommi Espoon Suunta
H45 15566 504414 Tilli Juha Lynx
H45 101790 509784 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H45 35519 231344 Tähtinen Vesa Päijät-Rasti
H45 4858 512786 Vainionpää Matti Rasti-Kurikka
H45 13267 410979 Vidqvist Jouni Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 14700 226377 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H45 7457 504359 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske
H45 94517 251186 Väisänen Jari Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 5152 503242 Ylikangas Esko Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H50 7163 51893 Asikainen Timo Hiisirasti
H50 4060 199987 Borgenström Jussi Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 7002 235499 Elo Jussi Laitilan Jyske
H50 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H50 101750 196234 Haanpää Kari Paimion Rasti
H50 533 505441 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H50 32352 512266 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H50 21044 226532 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 19082 245227 Hilo Kai Lynx
H50 20236 504543 3466174 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus
H50 24386 181163 Hirvensalo Kari Rasti-Jussit
H50 21561 182507 Holmijoki Tapani RastiPiikkiö
H50 18040 42943 Honkasaari Jukka RastiPiikkiö
H50 1082 218490 Huhtinen Heikki Turun Suunnistajat
H50 21283 237058 Huostila Markku Lammin Säkiä
H50 2058 221987 4178448 Hänninen Jukka Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 18571 177533 4034476 Ijas Markku Raisu Lumous
H50 30411 413392 3936747 Ikäheimo Seppo Espoon Suunta
H50 39911 216407 Jylhä Seppo Kälviän Tarmo
H50 9908 249617 Jylhä Taisto Lohtajan Veikot
H50 100968 508440 Kaasalainen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 13879 508297 Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat
H50 6745 214762 Karjalainen Heikki Raisu Lumous
H50 22580 186722 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat
H50 10989 215628 Kattelus Matti Lapuan Virkiä
H50 10798 224592 Kiljunen Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
H50 19937 512922 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 1618 251869 Korpela Markku Rasti 88
H50 24492 505544 Kujala Tapio Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H50 6337 511931 Kuusinen Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 134 506164 18551 Laaksonen Petri Sweden
H50 5695 251246 Laine Kimmo Kymin Suunnistajat
H50 7721 222090 Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 8034 175399 Lamberg Seppo Vaajakosken Terä
H50 23911 148421 Lammi Mika Laitilan Jyske
H50 4003 500176 Lammila Jyrki Laitilan Jyske
H50 30231 511650 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 30481 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H50 22853 243856 Lindroos Jarmo Espoon Suunta
H50 12716 184981 Minkkinen Ismo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Rastivarsat
H50 20046 177667 4119210 Mäki Pekka Kangasala SK
H50 18551 160297 3502960 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisirasti
H50 8385 210862 Mänty Markku Maarian Mahti
H50 12184 505955 Mättölä Ali Espoon Suunta
H50 461 511286 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H50 7463 161471 161471 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
H50 5602 175171 Oksanen Immo Rastikarhut
H50 3818 505565 Oksanen Teijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 16847 214940 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry
H50 20751 142217 Pekkala Pekka Keravan Urheilijat
H50 25121 503164 Peltola Ilkka Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H50 24861 83549 Pietilä Hannu Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H50 19910 202797 Pulli Tuomo Lappeen Riento
H50 8157 82020 Rantanen Reima MS Parma
H50 22766 217217 3936366 Salonen Timo Valkeakosken Haka
H50 7418 500098 3498706 Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto
H50 3850 190078 Sorsa Juha-Antti Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 19406 249963 Stenlund Dan IF Brahe
H50 8416 198139 Ståhlström Janne MS Parma
H50 6207 152435 Suhonen Timo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H50 19546 505603 3551348 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat
H50 30480 508349 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 33386 207116 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
H50 27287 238302 Viita Jarmo Anttolan Urheilijat
H50 24608 510972 Virtala Markku Pargas IF
H50 5681 510360 Yliluikki Matti Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 22797 222102 von Frenckell Otto OK Raseborg
H50 11001 505020 3970829 Östergård Patric OK Trian
H55 14415 506263 Aakula Ilkka Paimion Rasti
H55 96494 227930 Airaksinen Petri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H55 6596 510011 Andersson Bror Pargas IF
H55 30011 505050 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 31579 199463 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 25804 98215 Grönholm Timo Salon Viesti
H55 1409 199900 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö
H55 15741 507266 3457660 Halla-Aho Timo Kauhajoen Karhu
H55 12188 508646 Heikkinen Jarmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 17629 157804 3830791 Helander Rolf Oulaisten Huima
H55 19781 510149 Herranen Timo Rasti-Jyry
H55 13951 190189 4125795 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat
H55 3359 226673 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK
H55 6044 203039 Karro Markku Salon Vilpas
H55 9504 118155 Kittilä Pekka Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H55 4214 178004 Koistinen Kari Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 29618 214222 Kujanpää Ilkka Lynx
H55 32410 500081 Kukkola Pauli Siilin Rasti
H55 2613 49104 Kukonlehto Kyösti Valkeakosken Haka
H55 15398 508202 3456837 Kurkela Reino Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H55 22214 511536 Lehto Jarmo Vehkalahden Veikot
H55 24644 504725 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 6980 226575 Lång Jan MS Parma
H55 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 6645 239807 Markki Tapio Espoon Suunta
H55 8321 213938 Niemi Arto Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 20437 511908 Niemi Kari-Veli Lappeen Riento
H55 30410 200066 Nowak Jürgen Pihkaniskat
H55 18665 198849 Nuuttila Kari Kauhajoen Karhu
H55 23950 512327 3495942 Oikarinen Jarmo Tampereen Pyrintö
H55 35962 217307 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H55 15701 235541 Oksanen Vesa Rasti-Perniö
H55 26802 201536 Pajuoja Heikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 3943 508486 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx
H55 25555 505445 Parnetti Roy Keravan Urheilijat
H55 16843 191920 Partanen Timo Rasti-Hyry
H55 22091 504817 3497799 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja
H55 14552 508358 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H55 26450 505793 Rantala Jari Koovee
H55 36566 503368 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti
H55 4884 48562 Syrjälä Pertti Keravan Urheilijat
H55 7005 182932 Toivonen Jari Epilän Esa
H55 35497 508193 3480860 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa
H55 29386 249494 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee
H55 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H55 10442 500376 Virtala Arto Laitilan Jyske
H55 14197 507808 3864279 Virtanen Kari Pellon Ponsi
H55 27688 201172 Vuorinen Pekka OK Trian
H55 30139 228008 Vänttinen Klaus Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 12043 189535 Aavasalo Asko Salon Viesti
H60 20107 501977 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous
H60 18107 507801 Haataja Kari Kajaanin Kuohu
H60 6646 501435 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H60 6648 201140 Heikka Jarmo Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 19651 192002 Heinonen Veli-Matti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 21485 245335 Hintukainen Keijo Turun Suunnistajat
H60 5689 56792 Hirvelä Reijo Punkalaitumen Kunto
H60 19983 312879 Hytönen Veikko Suunta Jyväskylä
H60 676 218855 3470663 Hyvönen Markku Rasti-Pielinen
H60 25021 501912 Janlöv Lars IF Åland
H60 17698 50672 Joki Sauli Vetelin Urheilijat
H60 30211 501123 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat
H60 18005 195573 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 16764 506882 4173969 Kartaslammi Ari Kyrös-Rasti
H60 18175 238852 Kaukiainen Raimo Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H60 12395 511247 3458924 Keltamäki Seppo Joutsenon Kullervo
H60 866 240020 Koskinen Kaj Valkeakosken Haka
H60 36433 511563 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe
H60 28562 220425 Kurppa Pauli Salon Viesti
H60 32436 208367 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
H60 18395 128006 Laakso Antero Punkalaitumen Kunto
H60 40008 509755 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H60 17345 502704 3864345 Laine Harri Kauhajoen Karhu
H60 35117 200890 Laukka John Rastivarsat
H60 16985 209023 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous
H60 13803 205522 4046330 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta
H60 15050 508952 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 18447 503011 3485182 Leinonen Markku Kuopion Suunnistajat
H60 1788 45922 Lepistö Heikki Oriveden Ponnistus
H60 27115 189936 Lindeman Jorma Rasti-Perniö
H60 20273 511905 Liukkala Pekka Hauhon Sisu
H60 29127 214955 Lähteenmäki Hannu Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H60 36603 41997 Miettinen Heikki Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 2056 196090 Mäkiniemi Esko Punkalaitumen Kunto
H60 971 502950 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H60 30599 504833 Niemi Ilkka Espoon Suunta
H60 34185 232285 Nieminen Taisto Paimion Rasti
H60 24491 511939 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H60 32451 511279 Nurminen Markku Suosmeren Salpa
H60 12731 196299 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H60 21894 503385 3497120 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja
H60 39708 177657 Närvä Martti Suunta Jurva
H60 30837 220207 3502366 Palttala Pekka Turengin Sarastus
H60 11679 199054 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 21738 411954 Rustari Mauri Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
H60 37058 235066 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 5323 502939 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H60 316 512277 Saramäki Jukka Lynx
H60 10330 49889 Tammi Timo Salon Vilpas
H60 15597 222233 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 25166 83822 3484243 Tiilikainen Teuvo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 12350 93325 Tolvanen Markku Salon Viesti
H60 12198 193556 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88
H60 22490 206618 Turpeinen Seppo Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H60 8252 43707 Tynkkynen Veli Perttelin Peikot
H60 18916 54604 Töyrylä Teuvo Vehkalahden Veikot
H60 3730 205556 Valkonen Timo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 19338 176943 Venho Kari Maarian Mahti
H60 8570 43970 Viirto Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 14440 189217 Väre Jouni Someron Esa
H60 34571 205637 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H60 2745 209159 Yli-Kaatiala Ari Lapuan Virkiä
H60 2746 231836 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto
H65 94035 512582 Aarnio Seppo RastiPiikkiö
H65 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Närpes OK
H65 13406 190142 Andelin Jouko Lahden Taimi
H65 20846 239171 Björklund Håkan IK Falken
H65 17935 208699 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK
H65 20750 41418 Hartvik Seppo Malax IF
H65 24878 511186 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit
H65 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 515 232410 Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 18600 111118 3552999 Holster Paavo Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H65 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 30321 42992 Huovila Timo Karkki-Rasti
H65 20370 166140 Hämäläinen Seppo Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
H65 5717 223400 Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 16621 508945 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H65 26599 50707 Jarva Risto Oriveden Ponnistus
H65 17033 231698 Juvonen Jorma Espoon Suunta
H65 5885 182727 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 3415 240024 Kanste Pekka OK Raseborg
H65 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H65 1444 511763 Keränen Kauko Urjalan Urheilijat
H65 101788 235569 Kihlman Klaus Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 2501 230011 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 8347 218827 Korpinen Seppo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 16927 506443 3482916 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit
H65 10292 51235 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H65 38927 220698 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 9000 75261 Kyrölä Jukka Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 12073 222389 3561412 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H65 27369 221530 Kämpe Leif OK Raseborg
H65 5671 182949 Laakso Tapani Perttelin Peikot
H65 29899 240269 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 203 191861 Laine Juhani Karkki-Rasti
H65 5747 511427 Lainema Ilkka MS Parma
H65 30219 211104 Lakanen Ensio Vaajakosken Terä
H65 1682 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
H65 15123 224599 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 8424 81800 Mannonen Mikko Turun Suunnistajat
H65 94088 217526 Mattila Erkki Maarian Mahti
H65 33958 235754 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles
H65 17239 124132 Mouhu Reijo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H65 31488 184990 Mäkilä Ilmari Espoon Suunta
H65 6922 506485 Nippala Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H65 8698 509635 Ottelin Pekka Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 38865 161866 Paasikallio Martti Järvenpään Palo
H65 39677 251988 Paikkala Jarmo Rasti-Jyry
H65 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H65 14411 214765 Pajunen Heikki Paimion Rasti
H65 6642 201174 3392123 Partanen Risto Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 235 55717 3394269 Pellinen Veikko Joutsenon Kullervo
H65 23050 240291 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
H65 6966 504869 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H65 34068 501533 Pusa Raimo Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
H65 5503 254291 Pöntinen Jorma Navi
H65 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 35684 215027 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H65 17071 114383 Riikonen Rauno Perttelin Peikot
H65 1805 201670 Roivas Matti Urjalan Urheilijat
H65 4383 504733 4180121 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet
H65 25087 511943 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
H65 24903 197382 Röman Raul OK Raseborg
H65 14414 180594 Röytiö Lauri Paimion Rasti
H65 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 26242 504220 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 9837 190140 Sarkkinen Heino Lahden Taimi
H65 23537 169463 Sarmanne Matti Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 16318 192287 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 17761 94165 Savonen Esko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H65 32403 195410 Sompi Eero Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H65 22486 199643 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 13481 509699 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H65 18612 196684 Tolvanen Harri Pihkaniskat
H65 22867 250044 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H65 20065 505750 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H65 2120 154448 Uljas Risto Rasti-Jyry
H65 5019 510925 Vesterinen Paavo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H65 9201 197502 Villberg Hannu Salon Viesti
H65 12345 239099 Virtanen Markku Espoon Akilles
H65 30445 161648 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo
H65 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 3880 112565 Eskola Jorma Maarian Mahti
H70 24601 228602 Grönroos Timo MS Parma
H70 3799 504720 Hahto Matti Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 358 507679 Hakio Risto Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 18144 174760 Havia Pertti Maarian Mahti
H70 18148 507006 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
H70 208 254036 Heinonen Heikki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H70 18030 208251 Hovi Paavo RastiPiikkiö
H70 17748 203929 Hovikorpi Aarno Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H70 18262 177676 Isoherranen Seppo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 18150 245807 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
H70 32086 45473 3480522 Kaasalainen Oiva Suunta-Sepot
H70 23993 231323 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 12077 512102 4176028 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry
H70 29829 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 13147 204180 Kiiski Osmo Someron Esa
H70 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H70 25648 502306 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot
H70 1050 232880 Kokkonen Seppo Keravan Urheilijat
H70 114858 500211 Korpela Kalevi Tampereen Pyrintö
H70 9923 200069 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H70 31011 245138 Kärkkäinen Eero Espoon Suunta
H70 1549 205853 Laakso Raimo Halikon Hakoniskat
H70 26257 231794 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
H70 9269 156607 Lähdekorpi Mauri IF Femman
H70 11397 221972 Mattsson Per-Åke Kimito SF
H70 21553 250453 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H70 12342 503365 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta
H70 23491 511010 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 7121 182874 Nuotio Olli Someron Esa
H70 28314 232388 Paasonen Seppo Pihkaniskat
H70 21498 209968 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat
H70 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 12551 224489 3496221 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti
H70 16206 56282 Penttinen Juha Mesikämmenet
H70 15884 112282 3484938 Pitkänen Heikki Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H70 25156 253974 Punkero Toivo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H70 17356 122247 4117362 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H70 30893 51896 Rintala Pentti Hiisirasti
H70 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H70 30623 199315 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H70 30619 236090 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK
H70 16627 222477 Saarinen Olli Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 9598 182702 Salo Jaakko Saarijärven Pullistus
H70 31332 505018 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry
H70 23055 249695 3942018 Sirola Risto Keravan Urheilijat
H70 15690 182701 Sonkki Juhani Paimion Rasti
H70 16387 511153 Tiainen Veikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 16152 509382 Tolonen Kalle Mesikämmenet
H70 16002 221654 3965811 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 22858 93434 Vannas Hannu MS Parma
H70 7009 180562 Verha Koitto Vakka-Rasti
H70 22489 81775 Virta Aare Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 30258 507782 Virtanen Kalle Rasti-Lukko
H75 9745 232499 Aronen Osmo Rastikarhut
H75 26125 188510 Danielsson Stig OK Raseborg
H75 7023 252020 Eilu Kalevi Rasti-Lukko
H75 31476 248776 Haarlaa Rihko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 36755 44064 Iso-Somppi Ahti Loimaan Jankko
H75 10830 206650 Juhonsalo Matti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 2319 209104 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H75 7181 245065 Kuusisto Seppo Rasti-Lukko
H75 17102 506880 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H75 26 500092 4054045 Laitinen Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 30454 239144 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous
H75 35919 235646 Paananen Aapo Rasti-Perniö
H75 30065 45254 Rosenqvist Onni Suosmeren Salpa
H75 16004 231102 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H75 5182 503024 Salmela Kosti Pihtiputaan Tuisku
H75 17747 249468 Salminen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H75 28795 46193 Sukki Martti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H75 12511 177399 Suonpää Pentti Espoon Akilles
H75 18108 214763 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti
H75 30286 231175 Tuominen Niilo Rasti-Perniö
H75 22499 199158 Viiri Jyrki Hirvensalon Heitto
H75 14711 194281 Wastimo Reijo Pihkaniskat
H80 14115 507132 9201545 Asikainen Ville XYZ
H80 18245 223442 Helariutta Eero Rastikarhut
H80 30946 227241 Hirvikorpi Raimo Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 23119 221840 3506730 Laurila Pertti Espoon Suunta
H80 5005 182975 Liski Eero Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 5009 159562 3550076 Lätti Erkki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H80 17205 186658 3467198 Majoinen Arvo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H80 754 49894 Marjanen Torsti Salon Vilpas
H80 1756 45902 Mikkonen Arvo Tarpian Suunta
H80 32287 504244 Pyökäri Antero RastiPiikkiö
H80 18111 197688 Tamminen Antti Auran Vannas
H20 1010 500813 3452000 Ahola Joonas Navi
H20 12998 210078 Björklöf Tomas Karjaan Ura
H20 19306 186479 4033585 Hanhijärvi Petrus Espoon Akilles
H20 14492 503129 3479276 Hyppölä Sampo Pellon Ponsi
H20 21077 214854 3559655 Ikäheimo Ilmari Espoon Suunta
H20 12995 185158 Lahti Lasse-Pekka Kangasala SK
H20 1390 195101 Lehto Elias Karjaan Ura
H20 1393 161639 Lehto Linus Karjaan Ura
H20 10432 227654 Leipijärvi Joona Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H20 26775 236657 Malmi Joona Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 28088 238994 Pöyhönen Petja Rastikarhut
H20 35599 221800 Rehn Dennis OK Raseborg
H20 25915 500202 Roininen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H20 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Lappeen Riento
H20 16568 510887 Sainio Antti SK Uusi
H20 2189 242790 Snickars Caj Solf IK
H20 11382 190262 Sopo Aleksi Kuopion Suunnistajat
H20 24926 208318 3481256 Sulkula Anton Suunta Jyväskylä
H20 14746 142346 3493491 Sundelin Ville Rastikarhut
H18 30896 205506 Aaltio Viktor Valkeakosken Haka
H18 12270 184722 3395019 Arola Matias Paimion Rasti
H18 24843 197701 Arén Conny Pargas IF
H18 37237 191840 Hakala Petteri Rasti-Nokia
H18 35734 505511 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H18 12097 186662 Hannunen Otto Suunta Jyväskylä
H18 5738 193909 Hällström af Fabian OK 77
H18 5649 512854 Kerkola Nico Suomusjärven Sisu
H18 35816 183376 Kivinen Vinsci Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 28762 189350 Korja Aatu Hiidenkiertäjät
H18 36749 169335 3485703 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät
H18 21882 208154 Larmala Niko Espoon Suunta
H18 39233 177824 Laukkanen Anton Kuopion Suunnistajat
H18 10502 186665 Lavikainen Lauri Kymin Suunnistajat
H18 4089 205714 3506870 Molnár Dániel Rastivarsat
H18 12959 50593 Mäki-Petäys Matias Espoon Akilles
H18 28937 509939 Mäkinen Tuukka Hiisirasti
H18 3763 512818 3693397 Oripelto Viljo Kalvolan Keihäs
H18 15105 193670 3834504 Puolakanaho Sakari Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 29186 223318 3551322 Rauhala Juha Espoon Suunta
H18 35096 197397 Tiljander Ville Hyvinkään Rasti
H18 25323 203994 Tonder Aapo SK Vuoksi
H18 25541 502905 Tulonen Benjamin Hiidenkiertäjät
H18 3146 198400 Valkamo Severi Koovee
H18 36475 185357 Valkila Saku Turun Suunnistajat
H18 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H18 19249 221868 Väyrynen Antti Kymin Suunnistajat
H18 30849 199321 Westerlund Linus OK Raseborg
H16 27878 501660 3966330 Ekström Rasmus MS Parma
H16 32745 179800 Haikonen Aaro Ulvilan Ura
H16 11642 205495 Heinaro Lauri Espoon Suunta
H16 26853 193299 3493764 Husu Miika SK Vuoksi
H16 40309 194386 3496551 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamon Jymy
H16 35911 199005 199005 Hölsö Severi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
H16 12576 207362 3693330 Johansson Väinö Kalvolan Keihäs
H16 27741 506410 Kaario Arttu Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 26744 199017 Kerkola Teemu Suomusjärven Sisu
H16 24788 506540 Klemola Saul Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
H16 34578 509270 3560661 Koivisto Daniel Kymin Suunnistajat
H16 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Rasti-Nokia
H16 24409 191534 Korpela Arttu Rasti 88
H16 34487 91967 3501418 Kotro Väinö Kymin Suunnistajat
H16 29940 207374 Kuva Lassi Rastivarsat
H16 95808 182924 Laakso Eemeli Kalvolan Keihäs
H16 39628 230014 Lamberg Benjamin SK Uusi
H16 14695 127928 Laukkanen Vili Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 10561 113056 Lehtimäki Janne Hiisirasti
H16 13468 507340 Lindqvist Arttu Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 23649 222342 Lindén Mikael Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H16 27641 214931 Malmberg Henri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 21244 201133 Mähönen Vili Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 32623 195133 Niemi Oskari Lappeen Riento
H16 35121 501638 3516267 Nokka Vesa Rasti 88
H16 11907 500713 4054011 Nurmi Miika Vaasan Suunnistajat
H16 28361 220948 3859980 Nurminen Eerik Kangasala SK
H16 100923 202688 Parviainen Markus SK Vuoksi
H16 35359 93363 Piironen Konsta MS Parma
H16 38376 168887 Päivike Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
H16 34239 507681 Rautio Mikael Espoon Suunta
H16 11906 191441 Rehn Ville Lynx
H16 32433 172067 Roine Leevi Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 2233 190013 Saranen Daniel Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 27582 204072 Seppälä Pyry Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 23225 500085 3474145 Sipiläinen Konsta Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 21407 199942 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H16 12799 501991 Turkki Eero Olavin Rasti
H16 27758 501876 Vaismaa Lassi Suunta Jyväskylä
H16 10252 82867 Vesterinen Arttu Tampereen Pyrintö
H16 13914 508501 Viskari Juuso Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 96017 501631 3911153 Väisänen Leevi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 36345 201239 Äikäs Matias Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 37804 226530 3983749 Aho Ilmari Valkeakosken Haka
H14 3094 222510 Arola Topias Paimion Rasti
H14 2862 208628 4053732 Autio Wertti Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 22355 512785 Donner Jonny OK 77
H14 101047 186330 Florström Dennis Espoon Akilles
H14 35311 505028 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti
H14 92070 180350 Heinonen Paavo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 24989 191517 Husu Eeka SK Vuoksi
H14 22788 508740 3496395 Ikola Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 37900 199046 3737632 Kallio Matti SK Uusi
H14 38810 504938 Kankainen Valtteri Sotkamon Jymy
H14 10303 202906 Kinnala Kalle Turun Suunnistajat
H14 34501 249078 3493442 Kokkonen Eemeli Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H14 34717 511981 3494820 Laasanen Matti Laihian Luja
H14 28448 220784 Laitinen Vertti Koovee
H14 23629 503411 3938339 Lepistö Oskari MS Parma
H14 112 226685 Partanen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti
H14 36792 503089 Raitola Sami Lynx
H14 94500 224602 Saastamoinen Atte Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 27785 190006 Sopo Elias Kuopion Suunnistajat
H14 32265 208343 Syrjäläinen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 37662 510473 Udell Robin Solf IK
H13 97994 510291 Brysch Erik MS Parma
H13 10445 501661 3966330 Ekström Niklas MS Parma
H13 19905 222458 Fingerroos Casper Paimion Rasti
H13 94726 226470 Haapala Tuomo Paimion Rasti
H13 14059 500538 Hamppu Anton Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 22046 186680 4119426 Hanhijärvi Paulus Espoon Akilles
H13 37529 177878 Kolkkala Vertti MS Parma
H13 24998 510277 3912102 Korhonen Eetu SK Vuoksi
H13 38438 510849 3771276 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta
H13 13893 503375 4124707 Laitamäki Wille Hiidenkiertäjät
H13 36264 503474 Lautamäki Matias Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H13 92637 47908 Liljeström Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 35623 502629 3497203 Maronen Matias Lynx
H13 23682 230136 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H13 29722 190005 3487337 Oikkonen Severi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H13 29777 505514 Ojala Aaro Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H13 35236 195113 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H13 12558 192018 Roininen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H13 34641 504744 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H13 99222 504542 Röntynen Leevi Turun Suunnistajat
H13 12207 500812 3499761 Salonen Seeti Valkeakosken Haka
H13 37885 512647 Sorsa Antti Espoon Suunta
H13 39148 512025 Syrjälä Niilo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H13 38468 221333 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
H13 36714 228018 Tuomasjukka Voima Paimion Rasti
H13 32786 201866 4178877 Virtala Alex Pargas IF
H13 96018 505038 3941788 Väisänen Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12TR 101048 186776 Florström Daniel Espoon Akilles
H12TR 37393 215239 Haikonen Ilmo Ulvilan Ura
H12TR 10521 503378 Himilä Atte Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12TR 36595 509527 Kallioniemi Jami Rasti-Lukko
H12TR 99339 194865 Karjalainen Aatu Kuopion Suunnistajat
H12TR 100931 199766 Karjalainen Akseli Päijät-Rasti
H12TR 39222 512036 3949070 Klemettinen Simo Suunta Jyväskylä
H12TR 90539 238377 Lehtola Teemu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12TR 100917 114617 Nieminen Lauri Valkeakosken Haka
H12TR 91268 183501 Nurminen Hannes Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H12 38935 230880 4118683 Aho Rauli Valkeakosken Haka
H12 38417 232343 Ahonen Jani Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 35084 232289 Arén Cevin Pargas IF
H12 13141 195416 Asklöf Viktor Lynx
H12 94724 501286 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti
H12 26778 512631 Donner Jesper OK 77
H12 38068 502107 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti
H12 39440 248964 Hyvönen Jerry Kuopion Suunnistajat
H12 104474 207196 Karjalainen Johannes Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 23570 506252 Kemppi Topias Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 92594 512040 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H12 91474 190904 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee
H12 97381 508543 Laatu Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 35200 199965 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma
H12 36440 512063 Lehtonen Elias Ulvilan Ura
H12 90912 510229 4154365 Leinamo Tuomas Kalvolan Keihäs
H12 37850 225800 Leppämäki Anton Viitasaaren Suunta
H12 36300 161431 Ojala Urho Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H12 102033 510818 Paananen Joonas Turun Suunnistajat
H12 90887 507817 4098158 Rantala Valtteri Kalvolan Keihäs
H12 38453 232868 Rautio Daniel Espoon Suunta
H12 657 504788 3781861 Riissanen Miska Espoon Akilles
H12 38201 176841 Ristimäki Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 35585 511913 3970506 Rokka Tuomas Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H12 979 505617 Ronkainen Aarni Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H12 94714 91812 Saastamoinen Eetu Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 99573 Siltanen Sauli Angelniemen Ankkuri
H12 39149 508602 Syrjälä Elmeri Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H12 97511 510205 Tervo Lassi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 98000 207091 Aalto Lauri MS Parma
H10RR 94712 43829 43829 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 96151 189755 Eronen Jooa Karkki-Rasti
H10RR 98790 202905 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H10RR 18925 226325 Fritzen Florian Karjaan Ura
H10RR 99544 508541 Haara Eino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 97092 505908 Hakala Oskari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H10RR 98758 508789 Hirvensalo Eetu Rasti-Jussit
H10RR 94408 175450 Huisko Antti MS Parma
H10RR 95540 205648 Karjalainen Anttijussi Suunta Jyväskylä
H10RR 98677 189959 Kemppi Anton Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10RR 95523 218252 Kirvesmies Atte Kuopion Suunnistajat
H10RR 13290 168939 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx
H10RR 10503 177098 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
H10RR 100389 507121 4118733 Koskinen Eemil Tampereen Pyrintö
H10RR 98680 199041 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H10RR 98681 199040 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx
H10RR 569 205941 Kuusisto Olli Koovee
H10RR 102735 246650 Laatu Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 101172 200126 Laavainen Alvan MS Parma
H10RR 104687 Lahtinen Veeti Suunta-Sepot
H10RR 95391 192674 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H10RR 97197 182638 Länsiluoto Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 95478 502743 Malmi Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 90370 502628 Maronen Markus Lynx
H10RR 92660 202161 Mjösund Linus Lynx
H10RR 101720 199375 Pohjalainen Oskari Loimaan Jankko
H10RR 661 511252 4097440 Riissanen Pyry Espoon Akilles
H10RR 98781 197426 Salmi Eero Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 103542 507785 Sarkkinen Eetu Lahden Taimi
H10RR 103541 507784 Sarkkinen Joonas Lahden Taimi
H10RR 102144 201923 Suomi Tyko Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H10RR 99101 249447 Tiainen Antti Espoon Suunta
H10RR 101798 202136 Tuomisto Jussi MS Parma
H10RR 102301 Töppärä Osmo Punkalaitumen Kunto
H10RR 99828 511536 Töyrylä Rasmus Kymin Suunnistajat
H10RR 90380 201994 Vihavainen Vilppu Lynx
H10RR 101864 229402 Virtanen Miikka Rasti-Lukko
H10 101092 235168 Haapala Juuso Paimion Rasti
H10 91836 227103 Joensivu Kasper Valkeakosken Haka
H10 94820 244850 Malmberg Vilho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10 90441 508338 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni Punkalaitumen Kunto
H10 91271 503391 Ronkainen Elias Jämsän Retki-Veikot
H10 91810 512043 Vepsäläinen Onni Kymin Suunnistajat
D21A 19067 40250 Acquah Charlotta Pargas IF
D21A 9632 507524 4110474 Andelin Sanna Lahden Taimi
D21A 28870 507148 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D21A 32355 248439 Blomgren Pernilla Närpes OK
D21A 22069 50473 Bäck Sabina IF Femman
D21A 6480 180977 Dambe Signe Paimion Rasti
D21A 45561 179490 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese Espoon Suunta
D21A 26247 199150 Fiskars Mikaela OK Raseborg
D21A 34316 501182 Haarlaa Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 18003 186348 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles
D21A 20595 177344 Hasu Eveliina Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21A 7413 227313 3484805 Heikkilä Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 20523 239100 Heikkonen Anni MS Parma
D21A 34423 195469 Heittola Satu Rasti-Kurikka
D21A 903 220596 4174256 Hemminki Hanna Pohjankyrön Rasti
D21A 14272 Hietanen Pinja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21A 25369 192381 Hietaoja Nelli Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 1467 207144 Honkanen Miitu Kuopion Suunnistajat
D21A 1919 504192 Huuha Anni Oulaisten Huima
D21A 21543 500182 Huuskonen Taija Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D21A 12379 202166 Hyvärinen Emilia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21A 1669 500388 Hyyryläinen Laura Anttolan Urheilijat
D21A 3230 503266 Höstman Victoria IF Femman
D21A 3274 215480 Iso-Markku Paula Kalevan Rasti
D21A 4846 511956 Istolahti Jaana Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D21A 11549 510140 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK
D21A 25532 157455 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni Kangasala SK
D21A 2714 209143 Jokela Emmi Suunta-Sepot
D21A 17296 189994 Jurvakainen Vuokko Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A 5241 208239 Kangasaho Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A 10789 503382 Karhunen Anni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 13156 90423 3556784 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria Laitasaaren Veto
D21A 10872 501747 Karvonen Sara Lynx
D21A 20940 241588 Kauppila Terhi Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 20310 49005 Kerkola Kaisa Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D21A 29616 500008 Kiuru Veera Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D21A 20582 254222 Koistinen Sanna MS Parma
D21A 34212 203189 Kolehmainen Hanne Lahden Taimi
D21A 25200 505416 Kriikkula Johanna Rasti-Kurikka
D21A 25588 208378 Kujala Terhi Pohjankyrön Rasti
D21A 20876 206940 Kurkela Anna Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D21A 8711 184966 Kyrölä Sonja Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 5176 509752 König-Salmi Vroni Turun Suunnistajat
D21A 19564 508351 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 15056 194267 Laine Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 7437 210780 Lammi Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 23658 226706 Lassila Reetta Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 3895 99437 Lassila Roosa RasTiimi
D21A 28802 207040 4043543 Lehtiniemi Iisa Savon Suunta
D21A 10259 505517 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
D21A 1034 511517 Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat
D21A 2926 184230 Lilja Salla Anttolan Urheilijat
D21A 2465 504872 Lindeqvist Katri Paimion Rasti
D21A 10486 504348 Lindholm Sara OK Raseborg
D21A 12522 237035 Liuha Riina Kangasala SK
D21A 3075 207279 Liukkonen Sonja Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A 23847 190593 3452711 Luoma Katja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D21A 34245 501432 Lylynperä Kaisa Turun Suunnistajat
D21A 3523 226321 Lönnberg Frida Pargas IF
D21A 38587 254102 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 7603 191061 Matilainen Helena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 6601 502078 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 18888 409481 Mikkolainen Päivi Valkeakosken Haka
D21A 27623 507279 3707601 Moilanen Anna Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D21A 27965 191626 Mäkitammi Satu Kangasala SK
D21A 2165 510981 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx
D21A 24500 508766 Niittynen Miia Koovee
D21A 33934 190611 Nurmela Sari Vehkalahden Veikot
D21A 13425 503305 4038147 Nurmi Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat
D21A 17644 207266 Orkola Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A 38169 504487 3496759 Palomäki Sanna Rasti-Kurikka
D21A 1603 182866 Papinsaari Niina Kangasala SK
D21A 1545 509954 Patana Jenny Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A 28034 503086 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D21A 13319 209059 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee
D21A 9208 504277 Peltomäki Elli Rastikarhut
D21A 18377 82035 3481090 Peltonen Iida Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
D21A 2792 227796 3500816 Pensas Johanna Lappeen Riento
D21A 34133 45383 Rajaniemi Maija Rasti-Lukko
D21A 5953 199272 Rantanen Emilia MS Parma
D21A 2635 82858 Rantanen Laura Suunta-Sepot
D21A 94932 511538 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot
D21A 3063 505892 Reponen Milka Paimion Rasti
D21A 4776 189984 Ritanotko Johanna Turun Metsänkävijät
D21A 96544 244940 Saetalu Daisi MS Parma
D21A 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 3115 192286 Seppänen Mari OK Trian
D21A 35513 167728 Simpanen Hanna-Mari SK Pohjantähti
D21A 15972 202645 Suhonen Anniina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 101961 202623 Talbonen Linda Kalevan Rasti
D21A 16255 195987 3904125 Töyrylä Salla Kymin Suunnistajat
D21A 3014 512630 Uotila Ulrika Koovee
D21A 104050 412946 Valesova Jana Suunta Jyväskylä
D21A 14842 200029 Väyrynen Anni Kymin Suunnistajat
D21A 14958 502833 von Frenckell Johanna OK Raseborg
D21A 27156 226314 Åkerman Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A 6661 503285 Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21C 15748 190089 Andelin Marjaana Lahden Taimi
D21C 2653 206592 Bäckström Ida IF Femman
D21C 4042 54852 Erämaja Johanna Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D21C 24862 190394 Heinonen Elina MS Parma
D21C 20152 90887 Juopperi Suvi-Päivikki Lapin Veikot
D21C 7251 181363 Laine Matilda Rasti-Vihti
D21C 100412 255185 Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa RastiPiikkiö
D21C 8972 485551 Viita Milka Navi
D35 21802 161653 Aumo Satu Pihkaniskat
D35 14836 187733 Elovaara-Salmi Anna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D35 31093 238778 3553013 Fred Marie IF Femman
D35 8075 50090 Hildén Tiina Järvenpään Palo
D35 22264 235005 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx
D35 35506 506262 Kopra Anna Someron Esa
D35 6359 242174 Luhtala Johanna Someron Esa
D35 7985 190971 3791548 Mäki-Laurila Anne Punkalaitumen Kunto
D35 20730 186643 Nurminen Susanna Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D35 12560 193650 Partanen Paula Hyvinkään Rasti
D35 27534 169615 Pohjamo Anu SK Vuoksi
D35 31137 510272 Päivinen Sonja Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D35 1361 510923 Routsi Anastasia Hiisirasti
D35 19571 49799 49799 Ryynänen Laura Pihkaniskat
D35 12508 509379 Sillanpää Hanna Hyvinkään Rasti
D35 97410 251086 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti
D35 35921 152133 Väli-Klemelä Maiju Karkki-Rasti
D40 25986 209038 Asklöf Johanna Lynx
D40 22912 43002 Autio Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D40 33589 242829 Björndahl Lilian IK Falken
D40 34123 56729 Eskolin Tatjana Vetelin Urheilijat
D40 14961 179622 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta
D40 29394 226687 3560539 Friman Kaisa Hyvinkään Rasti
D40 6677 182448 Hakala Merja Suomusjärven Sisu
D40 28816 198890 Juhola Piia Rasti-Lukko
D40 7124 215227 3553377 Kallio Terhi Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
D40 18090 500721 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot
D40 15372 202714 Koivuniemi Kirsi Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D40 22972 215513 Laukkanen Marja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 1321 201895 Liikola Marika Päijät-Rasti
D40 29600 214735 Louhisola Meri Lynx
D40 103439 250079 Marttila Outi Espoon Suunta
D40 11385 501542 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
D40 2544 230136 Määttälä Johanna Espoon Suunta
D40 17075 254128 Nyholm Tanja Karkki-Rasti
D40 39002 177595 Pikkarainen Anu Espoon Akilles
D40 2802 225861 Pulli Tessa Rastivarsat
D40 9355 241683 Puro-Aho Veera Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
D40 104048 507676 Rajamäki Riikka Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 19148 254208 Rantamäki Pernilla Espoon Suunta
D40 31846 214006 214006 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 21952 184978 Sintonen Anu Pihkaniskat
D40 26850 192705 Tahvanainen Anu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D40 31879 237225 Tammilehto Erika Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D40 29887 186446 Virtala Petra Pargas IF
D40 39861 244401 Viskari Tanja Hiidenkiertäjät
D45 32482 249646 Brink Maria Pargas IF
D45 3432 251866 Guseff Virpi Hirvensalon Heitto
D45 803 213890 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat
D45 3091 214766 Haverinen Tuula Kajaanin Suunnistajat
D45 14908 211105 Heinaro Mervi Espoon Suunta
D45 17946 90816 3315710 Jaatinen Satu Muurlan Vihuri
D45 9028 210322 Jussila Tiina Tampereen Pyrintö
D45 14828 503420 Kahanpää Hanna Espoon Suunta
D45 6737 215381 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D45 14529 232293 Koistinen Marjo Espoon Suunta
D45 2071 204077 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx
D45 4791 182682 Myllys Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 35424 189955 4177234 Oikkonen Mirka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D45 93414 179951 Oripelto Saara Kalvolan Keihäs
D45 20014 510210 Paalanen Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti
D45 20058 201419 Pietilä-Annala Jaana Kangasala SK
D45 21916 214276 Pyökäri Susanna RastiPiikkiö
D45 35653 154760 Päivike Satu RastiPiikkiö
D45 205 45061 Roine Virpi Hiidenkiertäjät
D45 16377 227314 Torp-Donner Heidi OK 77
D45 5026 222943 Valkonen Sanna Turun Suunnistajat
D45 25271 222493 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D45 24598 511564 3469244 Viitanen Kirsi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D45 210 197435 Villikka Sanna Kymin Suunnistajat
D50 19822 511425 Airaksinen Merja Kuopion Suunnistajat
D50 6870 236192 3307956 Ala-Kasari Outi Rasti-Kurikka
D50 28555 197703 Antikainen-Pauna Heli Pargas IF
D50 21229 54344 Hilska Sanna Karkki-Rasti
D50 30328 199043 3939162 Kallio Ulla Keravan Urheilijat
D50 126 192065 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma
D50 15801 500080 Lankinen Pauliina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 25842 48365 3554888 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi
D50 33024 226363 Leppävuori Päivi Kuopion Suunnistajat
D50 24651 250434 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D50 5533 251652 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
D50 18407 500832 Mäkelä Anja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D50 20463 506904 Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
D50 29015 46225 Paija Päivi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D50 3248 50524 Peltomäki Seija Siikaisten Sisu
D50 30957 133500 Pääkkönen Tarja Karjaan Ura
D50 27026 47026 Raijas Elina Kalevan Rasti
D50 13074 47730 Rantanen Pirjo MS Parma
D50 21074 202666 Rautasalo Anneli Kalevan Rasti
D50 12507 504963 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti
D50 18413 500425 Suhonen Sirpa Kuopion Suunnistajat
D50 18374 510888 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät
D50 127 512304 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D50 8702 208444 Virekunnas Päivi Tampereen Pyrintö
D50 22798 502385 von Frenckell Catarina OK Raseborg
D50 124 210325 4172664 Äijälä Tiina Kangasala SK
D55 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti
D55 19380 226939 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 2346 501174 Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF
D55 34486 248898 Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät
D55 17609 191741 Jumppanen Helena Pihkaniskat
D55 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Keravan Urheilijat
D55 17003 505991 Kukkasjärvi Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D55 25328 204080 3485604 Laaksonen Anita Tarpian Suunta
D55 12677 512308 Lehto Ulla Kymin Suunnistajat
D55 4216 49822 Lusa Sirpa Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 305 507110 Lähteenmäki Pirjo Paimion Rasti
D55 26265 226576 Lång Gun-Viol MS Parma
D55 12662 81779 Mannonen Jaana Suomusjärven Sisu
D55 26280 195182 Markki Outi Espoon Suunta
D55 30088 512062 Mikkolainen Mirja Valkeakosken Haka
D55 5722 511039 Montonen Outi Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D55 5971 512328 3496775 Oikarinen Sirkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D55 1809 505552 3983053 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D55 2650 214733 Penger Carola Pargas IF
D55 192 207262 Puromies Merja Espoon Suunta
D55 15191 504554 3553856 Saari Marita Suunta-Sepot
D55 16327 504734 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 10987 502937 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D55 331 248540 Sarkki Raija Perttelin Peikot
D55 12533 195344 Toivanen Tuula Rasti-Nokia
D55 7008 210370 Toivonen Merja Epilän Esa
D55 35843 179855 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat
D55 362 506899 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D55 14446 49952 Väisänen Ritva Kymin Suunnistajat
D55 94335 180288 Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö
D60 17269 512833 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous
D60 29625 501809 Ahonen Päivi Karkki-Rasti
D60 35759 221915 Aminoff Carita OK Raseborg
D60 13405 507914 Andelin Tarja Lahden Taimi
D60 20847 195350 Björklund Gunilla IK Falken
D60 28625 508084 Forsström Anne OK Raseborg
D60 32360 226602 4045647 Fred Bodil IF Femman
D60 30570 227868 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 18908 82738 Hintukainen Terttu Turun Suunnistajat
D60 6197 222506 3487741 Hyvärinen Vappu Saarijärven Pullistus
D60 2832 254104 Hyvönen Eija Rasti-Pielinen
D60 8328 202802 Hämäläinen Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 38940 245481 245481 Illaru Sinikka Peräkylän Ponnistus
D60 1114 155951 3496601 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D60 28394 501810 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D60 5888 182766 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D60 28615 240135 Kanste Helena OK Raseborg
D60 29953 200138 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu
D60 18248 138422 Kaski Pirjo Salon Viesti
D60 27993 232460 Koivula Sirpa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
D60 27055 502906 Laine Kaija Kauhajoen Karhu
D60 6156 197593 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D60 15167 232280 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
D60 2896 235240 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 112754 180502 Lipasti Hilkka Espoon Suunta
D60 834 511900 Metsämäki Leena Turun Suunnistajat
D60 35695 42040 Miettinen Anneli Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 22577 511938 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 12628 505130 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D60 16984 190066 Pöntinen Tuula Navi
D60 29200 197591 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 18800 114382 Riikonen Margit Perttelin Peikot
D60 25716 199149 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D60 23431 246555 Seppänen Leila OK Trian
D60 28851 196719 Sipponen Airi Paimion Rasti
D60 11116 209019 Strang Heidi Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 21416 222015 Suna Eija MS Parma
D60 7119 254048 Suomela Margit Rasti-Lukko
D60 32815 504534 Tienari Pauliina Kyrös-Rasti
D60 30180 506860 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 2442 504216 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot
D65 10744 214266 Eskola Marjaana Salon Viesti
D65 27740 197444 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88
D65 8524 508357 Hautala Tuula Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
D65 6782 190075 Havia Tuula Maarian Mahti
D65 8701 189996 Heimonen Arja Navi
D65 7239 114489 3479904 Kaasalainen Tuula Suunta-Sepot
D65 19212 199166 Kastemaa Tuuli Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 6198 214912 3481579 Ketola Sirkka Saarijärven Pullistus
D65 36814 41681 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit
D65 94056 202805 Kurppa Pirjo Maarian Mahti
D65 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 1875 214952 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D65 204 211107 Laine Irmeli Karkki-Rasti
D65 1783 153205 Laitinen Hellevi Espoon Akilles
D65 24893 204256 Lakanen Sirpa Muuramen Rasti
D65 7372 511669 3936325 Lankia Hilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 9270 50063 Lähdekorpi Kaija IF Femman
D65 17965 214021 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D65 39292 503114 3487865 Pitkänen Eila Jämsän Retki-Veikot
D65 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D65 2259 201349 3907854 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hauhon Sisu
D65 16319 208149 Savelainen Marketta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 26847 245250 Särkkä Liisa Navi
D65 11908 512746 Tikka Eija Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
D65 22087 154088 Verha Maija Vakka-Rasti
D65 19144 169536 Åsten Salme OK Raseborg
D70 24329 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry
D70 18264 189209 Isoherranen Kaarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 6991 43662 Kemppi Tuula MS Parma
D70 11887 512682 Ketola Paula Loimaan Jankko
D70 26860 71070 Kiiski Eira Someron Esa
D70 5266 99756 Kirkkala Aino Suosmeren Salpa
D70 15612 506365 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
D70 7725 45878 Lainema Eila MS Parma
D70 5743 215494 Lainema Maija MS Parma
D70 6691 195297 Markki Raakel Espoon Suunta
D70 2467 508729 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D70 25738 509312 3496122 Pekkarinen Eila Keravan Urheilijat
D70 14166 312916 Raunemaa PIrkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 31370 207172 Reeni Eva Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D70 22761 231775 4047379 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa Epilän Esa
D70 13301 505586 3970050 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D70 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 21160 173502 3786548 Hakala Essi MS Parma
D20 7665 58899 Hasu Outi OK Trian
D20 9352 508163 Hyyrynen Noora Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D20 27493 195611 Hämäläinen Roosa Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D20 18209 202734 Juvakka Vilma SK Vuoksi
D20 1293 205047 Jylhä Henna Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D20 24408 181088 Korpela Laura Rasti 88
D20 19178 408029 Kurri Noora Kuopion Suunnistajat
D20 22045 180532 Läärä Hilla SK Uusi
D20 16487 202837 3455565 Marttinen Sanni Navi
D20 1485 189945 3466513 Rautasalo Essi Kalevan Rasti
D20 37846 242727 Rauttola Tiia-Maria Hiidenkiertäjät
D20 10876 190752 Rehn Nelli Lynx
D20 14158 192509 Reponen Niina Paimion Rasti
D20 23955 197697 Vilhonen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 12462 510932 3471851 Väisänen Essi SK Vuoksi
D20 14792 189234 Väyrynen Aino Kymin Suunnistajat
D20 19716 121034 Österman Lilja Turun Suunnistajat
D18 34640 182694 Aaltonen Anniina MS Parma
D18 32953 254506 Aho Varpu Valkeakosken Haka
D18 10668 186661 Annala Vilma Kangasala SK
D18 12187 229221 Antikainen Inna MS Parma
D18 6895 84606 Donner Isabel OK 77
D18 3430 222464 Fingerroos Camilla Paimion Rasti
D18 14323 199358 Friman Ronja Hyvinkään Rasti
D18 90228 230368 Granados Escartin Elva Espoon Suunta
D18 29676 509709 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat
D18 31945 195152 Haapasalo Henriikka SK Pohjantähti
D18 10855 43628 Hankala Kaisa Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
D18 21241 77899 Hasu Iina OK Trian
D18 23936 170580 Heiskanen Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 33045 176961 Hyvärinen Roosa Rastivarsat
D18 19364 199424 Kalenius Camilla Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D18 32380 207296 3549995 Kirvesmies Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat
D18 12234 504379 Kivilaakso Anni Espoon Suunta
D18 37171 196088 3554508 Kontkanen Ronja Kangasala SK
D18 27469 119868 Korhonen Saara SK Uusi
D18 39297 169620 3501400 Kovanen Maiju Suunta Jyväskylä
D18 94559 202890 Mellberg Sonja Vaasan Suunnistajat
D18 1360 179751 Metsola Roosa Kymin Suunnistajat
D18 21304 190998 Mäkinen Riikka Mäntsälän Urheilijat
D18 25335 193655 3983574 Nenonen Liisa SK Vuoksi
D18 30898 207313 3860558 Nurminen Jutta Valkeakosken Haka
D18 21995 221535 3393782 Näsi Aurora SK Pohjantähti
D18 22656 208026 3394657 Näsi Juliaana SK Pohjantähti
D18 93404 505792 Oksanen Emmi Kuopion Suunnistajat
D18 25868 202015 Roininen Essi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 27442 177659 Räsänen Johanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D18 27251 183129 3464500 Similä Roosa SK Vuoksi
D18 27751 126495 Suojanen Susanna Koovee
D18 28043 202685 Varmavuo Iida Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 34694 154748 Väliheikki Petra Laitasaaren Veto
D18 15197 505148 Yliluikki Henna Suomusjärven Sisu
D16 36909 242717 Avelin Melina Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16 35898 503058 Calderara Pia Lynx
D16 20667 509924 Donner Janina OK 77
D16 91095 182683 Gustafsson Sara Karkki-Rasti
D16 21784 186333 Hanhijärvi Leenukka Espoon Akilles
D16 29534 189251 Happonen Krista Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16 16223 112674 Heikinmäki Maija Laihian Luja
D16 20587 221710 Heikkinen Sanni Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 32731 189961 Heinaro Ellen Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 32903 182841 Hyvärinen Ella Rastivarsat
D16 37888 190978 Jasu Anna Rasti 88
D16 38258 215063 Jokinen Helmi Hiidenkiertäjät
D16 32621 501724 Kantola Claudia Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D16 14365 47969 Kivilaakso Emma Espoon Suunta
D16 27743 243507 3949070 Klemettinen Kaisa Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 39298 183945 3555489 Kovanen Anu Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 91795 244841 Kääriä Venla Kymin Suunnistajat
D16 37396 214844 Laine Roosa Espoon Suunta
D16 91707 202072 Leinamo Reetta Kalvolan Keihäs
D16 10546 502818 Leipijärvi Jenna Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16 16054 195645 Leppävuori Hanna Kuopion Suunnistajat
D16 23139 180309 Matilainen Annika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 6254 189260 Mustonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 92756 190094 Myöhänen Hilma Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
D16 39710 512010 Määttänen Maria Espoon Suunta
D16 39239 504736 Nygård Mette Kuopion Suunnistajat
D16 23528 218484 3486594 Oikkonen Sanni Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
D16 27398 91861 Peltonen Elsa Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
D16 91494 208133 Peltonen Sara Lapuan Virkiä
D16 39405 501549 Pohjalainen Anni Loimaan Jankko
D16 32432 172065 Roine Veera Hiidenkiertäjät
D16 33134 232465 3737699 Saarinen Anu Rasti 88
D16 38309 195230 Sjövall Cecilia Vaasan Suunnistajat
D16 30911 219608 Snickars Fia Solf IK
D16 21479 191093 Sopo Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat
D16 9918 509976 Stenbacka Emma Vaasan Suunnistajat
D16 31506 82479 3482684 Sulkula Evita Suunta Jyväskylä
D16 90562 159292 Syrjälä Annamari Laihian Luja
D16 10337 501976 3912433 Tanskanen Anni Iisalmen Visa
D16 25544 199820 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät
D16 12032 506103 3516168 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D16 12107 506104 3980018 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat
D16 34305 58265 Tähtinen Tessa Päijät-Rasti
D16 27252 65867 Varjus Viivi SK Vuoksi
D16 7966 195409 4178919 Virtala Jenny Pargas IF
D16 34693 203941 Väliheikki Julia Laitasaaren Veto
D16 10231 194981 Yliluikki Hilda Suomusjärven Sisu
D14 6978 509964 Haapala Ida Rajamäen Rykmentti
D14 32801 179909 Haikonen Sanni Ulvilan Ura