FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
eGames 18, Espoon Suunta
04.08.2018, 05.08.2018
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv 2.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21A 12322 236517 Aaltio Aapo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21A H21A 10055 201850 Anjala Topi Koovee
H21A 20714 217203 Glad Ville Kemiön Kiilat
H21A 10210 235003 Hasu Simo OK Trian
H21A 10209 508403 Hasu Topi OK Trian
H21A 3160 251855 Heikkilä Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 3769 504382 Helander Iisak SK Pohjantähti
H21A H21A 23857 509708 Hjulgren Markus Espoon Akilles
H21A 14492 503129 3479276 Hyppölä Sampo Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21A H21A 5738 193909 Hällström af Fabian OK 77
H21A 104248 191834 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkaniskat
H21A 4071 505905 Juutilainen Ilkka SK Uusi
H21A H21A 6388 251989 Kattelus Juuso Auran Vannas
H21A H21A 2736 501446 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A H21A 34578 509270 3560661 Koivisto Daniel Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A 33847 505428 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx
H21A H21A 15390 244824 Kurkela Mikko Kajaanin Suunnistajat
H21A H21A 35239 189252 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21A 18942 504904 Lahtinen Atte Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21A 38803 191134 Laiho Aapo Vehkalahden Veikot
H21A 10323 190148 Leirimaa Tatu Rastivarsat
H21A H21A 3403 510066 Liukkonen Oskari Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 16822 501659 Loukkalahti Otto Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A H21A 19400 500071 Loukkalahti Vilho Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 10721 502839 Martomaa Simo Kalevan Rasti
H21A 9788 215232 Melin Christoffer IK Falken
H21A H21A 27138 508529 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
H21A 27139 512290 Nurminen Jussi Valkeakosken Haka
H21A H21A 23662 240027 Nuuttila Lauri Lappeen Riento
H21A 15798 512001 Ojanaho Olli Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A H21A 9025 179767 Oksanen Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 40075 226464 3483179 Pantsar Jere Pellon Ponsi
H21A H21A 102916 503038 Pasanen Ville Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21A 28734 508353 Ritasalo Teemu Espoon Akilles
H21A H21A 11884 510929 3986825 Saikko Antti Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 2137 199927 Saramäki Niklas Lynx
H21A H21A 14073 500073 Sorsa Aleksi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21A 3549 504222 Sorsa Lauri Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 3551 224487 Sorsa Perttu Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 3189 189986 Suhonen Antto-Iiro Kuopion Suunnistajat
H21A 34122 189337 Summanen Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 12214 502744 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H21A 15463 45483 Vainiomäki Markus Suunta-Sepot
H21A 17155 513526 Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H21AL 4089 205714 3506870 Molnár Dániel Rastivarsat
H21AL H21AL 21472 195502 Pietikäinen Aleksi Pihkaniskat
H21AL H21AL 19847 226992 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu
H21AL H21AL 99755 208332 Siipola Janne Pihkaniskat
H35 H35 110342 225901 Helin Tuomas Rastihaukat
H35 15662 229346 Hirvonen Juha Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H35 20686 507678 Kara Olli Turun Suunnistajat
H35 H35 2402 511383 Kemppainen Teemu SK Uusi
H35 2396 182551 Kemppainen Tommi Keravan Urheilijat
H35 H35 114730 503241 Kokkila Timo Rasti-Jyry
H35 H35 14755 254680 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H35 H35 1112 508402 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 H35 33787 506307 Löfroos Andreas OK Raseborg
H35 H35 113411 206898 Mouhu Timo Rastihaukat
H35 H35 17830 500077 4194775 Muukkonen Jyrki SK Uusi
H35 H35 25798 511457 Rautanen Mika Tuupovaaran Sepot
H35 19972 185360 Räty Harri Hiidenkiertäjät
H35 H35 24691 220568 Sevon Tuomo Saloisten Reipas
H35 5612 216622 Stoor Matti Kokkolan Suunnistajat
H35 H35 32058 199371 Väänänen Heikki Pihkaniskat
H40 H40 17631 500947 Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 H40 96498 244944 Frey Alexander OK 77
H40 11150 221521 Hamppu Aleksei Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 H40 20588 206688 Hellstedt Tony Lynx
H40 H40 90627 182984 Johansson Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 H40 31175 507133 Kalvas Teemu Keravan Urheilijat
H40 4392 58248 Kivenjuuri Tomi Olavin Rasti
H40 H40 1615 503265 Koivula Jeppe Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 H40 9163 507194 Laine Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 H40 32063 504411 Leppävuori Ilkka Tampereen Pyrintö
H40 H40 28507 504883 Levola Jani Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
H40 103780 199540 Lindholm Johan OK Raseborg
H40 16660 235312 Malmi Ilkka Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 H40 33422 214851 Nikkinen Jari Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 12866 200067 Packalen Totte Lynx
H40 H40 23088 231364 Perä Tapio Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40 105849 500174 Pöntinen Henri Koovee
H40 11764 502693 Rantanen Tuukka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H45 H45 92702 227857 Freeman Joni Leppävaaran Sisu
H45 35267 510367 Havento Jukka Karkki-Rasti
H45 H45 33238 505011 Jääskeläinen Iiro Vehkalahden Veikot
H45 H45 15142 500724 Laapas Ari Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 8153 254150 Laavainen Mikko MS Parma
H45 H45 15130 235288 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 20305 510203 Loukkalahti Mika Rajamäen Rykmentti
H45 39980 237122 4193090 Lång Pekka Kuopion Suunnistajat
H45 H45 16928 194316 Malinen Mika Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 38650 504664 Mårtenson Rasmus OK 77
H45 H45 13334 58193 Nikkinen Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H45 H45 7199 254480 Pietiläinen Juha Rasti E4
H45 35581 83748 Tamminen Miika Rasti-Jyry
H45 H45 91446 504325 Uusitalo Tero Espoon Akilles
H45 H45 33727 179524 Viero Jussi Laihian Luja
H45 H45 1872 221566 Viisanen Ville Olavin Rasti
H50 H50 533 505441 Hakuli Kari Keravan Urheilijat
H50 H50 607 513752 4044566 Heinilä Hannu Rastivarsat
H50 8656 Hollo Harri Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 97221 501176 Hyyryläinen Pasi Espoon Akilles
H50 4944 513892 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H50 H50 30481 513913 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H50 4764 504100 Lind Raimo Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 10906 245534 Lönnfeldt Erik OK 77
H50 3945 231871 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 4268 503366 Mikkola Sakari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 H50 461 511286 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H50 26104 190025 Nyman Jörgen OK Raseborg
H50 H50 16847 214940 Partanen Juha Rasti-Hyry
H50 H50 14299 512866 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 H50 15806 512919 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H50 102097 189914 Pyykkö Juhani Karkki-Rasti
H50 H50 548 207264 4174942 Ruuska Vesa Kangasala SK
H50 1912 235336 Strömberg Juha-Pekka Rasti-Jyry
H50 8901 513801 Suominen Manne Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 H50 27261 213852 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 30480 508349 Valtonen Jari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 101104 195121 Villanen Stefan Kimito SF
H50 H50 14700 226377 3938529 Virtanen Antti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H50 11001 505020 3970829 Östergård Patric OK Trian
H55 H55 31579 199463 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 H55 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H55 H55 19937 512922 Kiviniitty Jyrki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 16628 504876 Laiho Hannu Rastivarsat
H55 H55 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Rastivarsat
H55 H55 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 H55 1625 509395 Pesola Sakari Rastiketut
H55 619 182720 Saranen Aki Pihkaniskat
H55 14959 513489 Virtanen Markku Lammin Säkiä
H55 H55 27688 201172 Vuorinen Pekka OK Trian
H60 H60 20107 513758 Ahlqvist Hannu Raisu Lumous
H60 H60 101 220707 Anjala Ari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H60 11425 220566 Engblom Christian Lynx
H60 H60 6175 505674 Helle Markku Saarijärven Pullistus
H60 13951 190189 4125795 Hämäläinen Markku Rastivarsat
H60 3359 226673 Jalanto Esko Kangasala SK
H60 H60 31119 254872 Kinkki Seppo Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 3631 500876 Lahtinen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 15050 508952 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 H60 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 H60 35962 217307 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 H60 25555 505445 Parnetti Roy Keravan Urheilijat
H60 H60 35635 507000 Pettersson Staffan Lynx
H60 H60 21701 227756 Piironen Markku Kalevan Rasti
H60 H60 15886 505906 3394152 Pulkkinen Pekka Joutsenon Kullervo
H60 H60 14552 508358 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H60 H60 26450 505793 Rantala Jari Koovee
H60 4100 513744 Toikkanen Jukka Porvoon Urheilijat
H60 H60 22490 206618 Turpeinen Seppo Kontiolahden Urheilijat
H60 H60 32195 231933 Vainikka Jari Raisu Lumous
H60 24667 189660 Vennelä Simo-Pekka Rastivarsat
H60 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H60 H60 14197 507808 3864279 Virtanen Kari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H60 H60 24335 230258 Vornanen Pekka Suonenjoen Vasama
H60 H60 12450 511515 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg
H65 H65 28269 511703 Forsström Ove OK Raseborg
H65 H65 28993 182867 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 32498 511008 3499134 Holappa Paavo Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H65 16364 195332 Hotti Reino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 2673 500680 Jauhiainen Pentti OK Trian
H65 H65 27004 190143 Jylhä Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 18005 195573 Kallio Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 755 202961 Kallio Risto Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 H65 18009 501563 3982022 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 H65 30215 510797 Kerkola Pekka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H65 H65 2501 230011 Koivula Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 30835 500075 Käyhkö Kari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H65 H65 1682 189233 Lassila Heikki Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 16985 209023 Laukka Ville Raisu Lumous
H65 H65 13803 205522 4046330 Lehtiniemi Pekka Savon Suunta
H65 H65 971 502950 Määttä Asko Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H65 849 512636 Nurminen Ari Valkeakosken Haka
H65 H65 24491 511939 Nurminen Jouko Tampereen Pyrintö
H65 12731 513749 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H65 32259 504952 Pammo Kalervo Valkeakosken Haka
H65 454 90403 Parviainen Martti XYZ
H65 H65 15891 242965 3499688 Peippo Tapio Joutsenon Kullervo
H65 H65 5503 254291 Pöntinen Jorma Navi
H65 729 512713 Rinne Matti Teuvan Rivakka
H65 H65 16634 511381 3486081 Saarinen Heikki Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H65 916 511235 Sarjanoja Ilpo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 1693 182703 Saukonoja Jouni Porvoon Urheilijat
H65 H65 33889 506308 Sjöholm Peter OK Raseborg
H65 H65 1681 501618 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H65 13481 509699 Terävä Seppo XYZ
H65 H65 20065 505750 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H65 H65 15252 504756 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot
H65 H65 5380 205857 3941069 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H65 H65 14688 45478 Vainiomäki Kauko Suunta-Sepot
H65 10333 192701 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 H65 2746 231836 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma Kuortaneen Kunto
H70 H70 30527 506488 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 27003 513829 Harkola Hannu Päijät-Rasti
H70 H70 32539 210496 Helin Jorma Rasti-Jyry
H70 3471 513743 3549953 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
H70 4992 504857 Hörkkö Jaakko MS Parma
H70 21411 142330 Immanen Pertti Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 H70 20004 49078 Kaarnijärvi Seppo Oriveden Ponnistus
H70 H70 23993 231323 Kallio Kari Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 H70 10292 51235 Kurvinen Veijo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 H70 38927 220698 Kyckling Veli-Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 12073 222389 3561412 Kytöjoki Juhani Rasti-Jyry
H70 H70 19826 227125 Kätkä Vesa Ykspihlajan Reima
H70 16186 227980 Laitinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H70 12453 511274 3483906 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H70 H70 15123 224599 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 22834 202960 Lindberg Pekka Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 H70 33958 235754 Mattila Hannu Espoon Akilles
H70 H70 103641 206924 Mattila Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 1617 242812 Mustranta Antti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 16206 56282 Penttinen Juha Mesikämmenet
H70 H70 10625 232878 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 17356 122247 4117362 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H70 H70 5510 506566 Rusko Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
H70 H70 25087 511943 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat
H70 H70 26242 503232 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 1630 245674 Sten Börje OK Raseborg
H70 H70 22867 250044 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 H70 22814 239097 Valldén Kari Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 H70 16002 221654 3965811 Valtee Pertti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 H70 22858 93434 Vannas Hannu MS Parma
H70 H70 22848 177561 4174934 Varonen Arto Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 30445 161648 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo
H70 H70 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 H75 32522 511498 Bäckström Pentti Karkki-Rasti
H75 H75 422 47868 Etholen Börje Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 6378 45030 Hartman Matti Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 H75 30457 204074 Karila Veijo Pihkaniskat
H75 H75 29829 178286 Karjalainen Jouko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 25648 502306 Kleemola Pauli Perttelin Peikot
H75 H75 27924 501543 3498649 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 2319 514133 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H75 H75 9923 200069 Kuusisto Kalevi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
H75 H75 17102 506880 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H75 30455 124515 Lindeman Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 H75 6009 506069 3506227 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H75 19657 511686 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 366 52363 Perkinen Osmo Pihkaniskat
H75 H75 30619 236090 Rönn Ralf Akilles OK
H75 H75 13322 134958 3499563 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu
H80 H80 17025 509609 Brax Asko Tampereen Pyrintö
H80 18404 50574 Halonen Valto Kuopion Suunnistajat
H80 30465 197554 3496635 Ijas Johannes Keravan Urheilijat
H80 13360 202804 Jokinen Eino Hyvinkään Rasti
H80 13968 222025 3481785 Lario Heikki Rastivarsat
H80 H80 23053 98738 Lepistö Heikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 H80 25115 226441 3487212 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H80 H80 16004 231102 Ruokonen Keijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H80 307 508853 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H80 H80 17234 216185 3474988 Salmi Tarmo Joutsenon Kullervo
H85 H85 14115 507132 9201545 Asikainen Ville XYZ
H85 19305 206622 Jakoaho Taisto Hyvinkään Rasti
H85 H85 16587 242824 Partanen Antero Rasti-Vihti
H85 112989 254432 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat
H20 H20 35734 505511 4186706 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi
H20 H20 36749 169335 3485703 Lahtinen Vesa Hiidenkiertäjät
H20 34970 235171 Pasi Antti Kymin Suunnistajat
H20 H20 35148 239267 Visuri Ilari OK 77
H16 H16 37436 512547 Kalvas Tuomo SK Uusi
H16 35200 199965 Laavainen Aamos MS Parma
H16 H16 91630 502409 Lemström Karl Emil OK Raseborg
H16 H16 28109 236094 Mäkelä Elias Lynx
H16 H16 106112 245794 Platonov Simeon Navi
H16 H16 105937 222515 Smedslund Marcus OK Raseborg
H14L H14L 102435 512171 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta
H14 H14 103056 500494 Fagerlund Alex OK Raseborg
H14 95700 510359 Granqvist Eetu Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H14 H14 102434 508745 Hietala Joni Espoon Suunta
H14 H14 105527 221703 Jääskeläinen Nuutti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 H14 95523 218252 Kirvesmies Atte Kuopion Suunnistajat
H14 111946 230266 Kivenjuuri Lauri Olavin Rasti
H14 H14 92594 512040 Koivula Emil Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 H14 94820 244850 Malmberg Vilho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 95478 502743 Malmi Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 H14 107012 505707 Meuronen Joonas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 H14 90749 251327 Nikkinen Hannes Hiidenkiertäjät
H14 H14 102063 509265 Vainoniemi Axel Espoon Suunta
H12TR H12TR 102005 504122 Hahto Vili Pihkaniskat
H12TR H12TR 109475 244914 Juvaste Oliver Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12TR 100643 227133 Koskinen Iiro Lynx
H12TR H12TR 106978 245795 Platonov Mikael Navi
H12TR 105211 228707 Sormunen Altti Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 99582 506469 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H12 H12 90564 508269 3943586 Hirvilahti Joona Vehkalahden Veikot
H12 H12 109443 231548 Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät
H12 H12 98744 512873 Laapas Rasmus Rajamäen Rykmentti
H12 H12 98261 214923 Mäkelä Onni Lynx
H12 H12 90968 237355 Rousu Topias Espoon Suunta
H12 H12 104694 505518 Vanhanen Aapo Espoon Suunta
H12 101746 505444 Veikkola Matias Espoon Akilles
H12 H12 103926 217386 Vuorela Samu Espoon Akilles
H10RR 108372 244219 Anana John Pihkaniskat
H10RR H10RR 109476 244924 Juvaste Samuel Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR H10RR 107608 512643 Kirves Antti SK Uusi
H10RR H10RR 105910 502861 Lemström Fredrik OK Raseborg
H10RR H10RR 106349 214924 4186201 Lång Elmeri Kuopion Suunnistajat
H10RR H10RR 110732 211492 Martomaa Eero Espoon Suunta
H10RR 110125 201466 Packalen Jonas Lynx
H10RR H10RR 105036 312855 Ryyppö Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 113037 190013 Saranen Samuel Pihkaniskat
H10RR 101747 214863 Veikkola Eemil Espoon Akilles
H10RR 107425 505589 Veikkola Viljami Espoon Akilles
H10RR 105664 506310 Vilska Eemi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10 H10 99207 510023 3943701 Hirvilahti Niklas Vehkalahden Veikot
D21A D21A 2710 218867 Anjala Anna-Kaisa Koovee
D21A D21A 33590 195156 Gunell Yvonne Pargas IF
D21A D21A 35611 501555 Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
D21A D21A 21160 173502 3786548 Hakala Essi MS Parma
D21A D21A 27493 195611 Hämäläinen Roosa Hiidenkiertäjät
D21A D21AL 3274 215480 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx
D21A 11549 510140 Jalanto Essi Kangasala SK
D21A D21A 6717 201556 4175089 Juga Emma SK Uusi
D21A D21A 11181 500935 Julkunen Sonja Turun Suunnistajat
D21A 1293 205047 Jylhä Henna Kokkolan Suunnistajat
D21A D21A 685 502759 Kalenius Regina Karjaan Ura
D21A D21AL 13773 500210 3872868 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 10195 502901 Kanko Miina Kangasala SK
D21A 37513 191760 Korteniemi Veera Pellon Ponsi
D21A 24403 206753 Kukkonen Ellu Tampereen Pyrintö
D21A 29984 202011 Laaksonen Evelina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A D21A 19564 508351 Lahtinen Katja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A 10486 504348 Lindholm Sara OK Raseborg
D21A D21A 6601 502078 4034641 Mattila Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A D21A 17413 503367 Rantala Eerika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21A D21A 3115 192286 Seppänen Mari OK 77
D21A 16473 502827 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx
D21A D21A 15148 256214 Tervo Susanna Sweden
D21A D21A 5598 500094 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee
D21AL 110281 190451 Anana-Saranen Joanne Pihkaniskat
D21AL D21AL 110026 201407 Kokkila Linda Rasti-Jyry
D21AL D21AL 11129 227585 Lahtinen Sonja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21AL 19646 142559 Määttä Elina Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
D21AL D21AL 94932 511538 Rautanen Eeva Tuupovaaran Sepot
D35 D35 32158 503987 Castrén Jenni Rasti-Jyry
D35 13128 236375 Jauhiainen Lena OK Trian
D35 29363 74230 Murtola Elisa Vehkalahden Veikot
D35 D35 97410 251086 Vaara Inga-Maria Karkki-Rasti
D35 24366 221322 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 D40 39750 213931 Carlsson Sanna Espoon Akilles
D40 D40 23082 507323 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx
D40 D40 4591 508599 Kiiski Johanna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 104172 512165 Kirves Hetti Keravan Urheilijat
D40 18090 500721 Kleemola Katri Perttelin Peikot
D40 25092 226692 Laurinen Mari Hyvinkään Rasti
D40 D40 28311 221881 4193447 Lång Maija Kuopion Suunnistajat
D40 38587 254102 Malmi Päivi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 D40 101438 505680 Oinonen Lotta Pihkaniskat
D40 13176 500739 Rintamäki Riina Pihkaniskat
D40 D40 31846 503344 Sane Mari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 29794 239057 Sirén-Koskinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat
D40 107245 145949 Torvela Tiina Kuopion Suunnistajat
D40 32181 502109 Valkonen Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 16486 227673 Anttila Mervi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D45 D45 22910 226570 Hovinen Mari Keravan Urheilijat
D45 99707 501181 3911104 Hyyryläinen Ulla Espoon Akilles
D45 D45 18123 182843 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx
D45 D45 103730 181837 Karppinen Riikka Espoon Akilles
D45 D45 22972 215513 Laukkanen Marja Kouvolan Suunnistajat
D45 D45 37503 500343 Liljeström Heidi OK Trian
D45 D45 16126 236489 Lintula Kirsi OK Trian
D45 D45 27296 512111 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx
D45 D45 12800 206971 Turakainen Irene Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 D45 16128 507339 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkaniskat
D45 D45 26386 112510 Vikström Liisa Pihkaniskat
D50 D50 98733 512737 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 D50 94698 176872 Hulmi Sini OK 77
D50 D50 112465 210858 Juote Taina Pihkaniskat
D50 130 177744 Kekäläinen Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 3379 226480 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D50 D50 101228 201323 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 19887 215536 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 D50 109693 231838 Törmänen Eeva Espoon Akilles
D50 D50 92708 180599 Åberg Inga-Lill OK Trian
D55 3521 201194 Jalanto Terttu Kangasala SK
D55 D55 19959 222339 4173910 Juga Liisa Keravan Urheilijat
D55 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D55 D55 26332 210308 Lallo Tuula OK Trian
D55 D55 24651 250434 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx
D55 4377 222366 Ojajärvi Seija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 D60 17269 512833 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raisu Lumous
D60 D60 6631 92980 Eisanen Tea Maarian Mahti
D60 D60 15481 511755 Forsström Rita OK Raseborg
D60 D60 19380 226939 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 D60 5888 256185 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D60 D60 31483 503410 Kerkola Maija Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D60 D60 111954 214774 Kotomäki Ulla Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 D60 27027 117811 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx
D60 D60 18965 217300 Leskinen Tiina Lynx
D60 D60 12628 505130 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D60 D60 16327 504734 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 31082 216616 Tammisalo Netta Kangasala SK
D65 D65 30570 227868 Haatio Pirkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 D65 1114 155951 3496601 Juura Maarit Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
D65 D65 27993 232460 Koivula Sirpa Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 D65 10291 235687 Kurvinen Ulla Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 D65 6156 197593 Laukkanen Kirsti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
D65 D65 18752 238755 3483641 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx
D65 850 235330 3911864 Nurminen Arja Valkeakosken Haka
D65 D65 22577 511938 Nurminen Eija Tampereen Pyrintö
D65 D65 30182 207100 Patronen Lea Espoon Akilles
D65 D65 16984 190066 Pöntinen Tuula Navi
D65 D65 11116 209019 Strang Heidi Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 D65 2217 508536 Toivonen Vellamo OK 77
D65 D65 30180 506860 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 D70 20005 84109 Kaarnijärvi Marja Oriveden Ponnistus
D70 D70 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 D70 15612 506365 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
D70 D70 17965 214021 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D70 D70 98044 504102 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D70 32735 508447 Sundberg Liisa Lynx
D70 D70 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 39618 124340 Lindeman Gunnel Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 D75 2883 505465 Raatikka Marja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D80 19456 195142 Jakoaho Ritva Hyvinkään Rasti
D20 D20 32380 207296 3549995 Kirvesmies Annika Kuopion Suunnistajat
D20 D20 25544 199820 Tulonen Jenna Hiidenkiertäjät
D18 D18 114781 54214 Kyyrö Vilma SK Uusi
D18 D18 37700 509293 3936598 Virtanen Heta Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
D16 D16 90366 513138 Isoherranen Salla Lynx
D16 D16 107427 506855 Karppinen Inari Espoon Akilles
D16 D16 95729 506559 Ojala Jenny Koovee
D16 D16 109474 229960 Smedslund Matilda OK Raseborg
D14L D14L 105608 215201 Toivonen Lotta Rajamäen Rykmentti
D14 D14 95688 205006 Hamppu Elina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 96480 214231 Heinäaro Iida Hyvinkään Rasti
D14 D14 94419 506265 Laine Ruusu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 D14 103897 504891 Mänty Elisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D14 D14 90750 251201 Nikkinen Saana Hiidenkiertäjät
D14 D14 10622 237201 Rehberger Nadja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 D14 99285 215106 Tupitsa Milla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 38160 501611 Åberg Nea Hyvinkään Rasti
D12TR D12TR 103208 241281 4185617 Lång Emma Kuopion Suunnistajat
D12TR 106400 221900 Vehkamäki Isadora Pihkaniskat
D12 D12 103055 238760 Fagerlund Frida OK Raseborg
D12 D12 102171 232047 Heikkinen Ronja Espoon Suunta
D12 D12 96649 511262 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi
D10RR 107640 500965 Grönberg Emma Espoon Suunta
D10RR D10RR 110723 214804 Jantunen Anni Espoon Suunta
D10RR D10RR 102167 218394 Kemppainen Pilvi Espoon Suunta
D10RR D10RR 104617 502367 Koivula Ida Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10RR D10RR 114507 248840 Mononen Linda Kalevan Rasti
H40 9166 208220 Airila Markus SK Uusi
H55 31174 511996 Antikainen Jarmo Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H35 97795 510043 3501475 Berg Kimmo Espoon Akilles
H35 104263 500344 4110011 Eskelinen Joona Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
D12 110418 505691 Farkas Villö Espoon Suunta
D75 24329 128714 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Rasti-Jyry
D21AL 14648 223464 Forsman Aada OK 77
D45 803 514285 Hakuli Mia Keravan Urheilijat
D20 29534 189251 Happonen Krista Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D21AL 13651 226365 Heittola Suvi Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21A 16300 226694 Hietaoja Essi Hiidenkiertäjät
H55 21044 226532 Hietaoja Jarkko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 99597 513466 Hiisilä Hannes Espoon Suunta
H14 10521 503378 Himilä Atte Rajamäen Rykmentti
D20 12605 501425 Himilä Julia Rajamäen Rykmentti
D21A 34912 506088 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
D21A 10997 510022 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee
D21A 10998 502463 Hulkkonen Niina Sweden
H55 104197 412591 Hämäläinen Keijo Suunta Jyväskylä
D65 8328 202802 Hämäläinen Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 16621 508945 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H20 12576 207362 3693330 Johansson Väinö Koovee
H60 30211 501123 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkaniskat
D70 33819 220589 Kajava Ritva Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H75 12077 512102 4176038 Kanerva Unto Rasti-Jyry
D21A 39003 194472 Karhola Lotta Tampereen Pyrintö
H50 22580 186722 Karling Harri Pihkaniskat
H21AL 2930 505554 Kesälä Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H65 34540 181219 Kiiskinen Arto Tampereen Pyrintö
D60 4124 193596 Kiiskinen Gunnevi Tampereen Pyrintö
H18 12924 511751 Kinnunen Valtteri Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H70 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H50 3061 86042 Kopra Jyrki Turengin Sarastus
H70 16189 221639 3560588 Kuusi Klaus Mesikämmenet
H35 10936 508475 Kuva Petri Navi
D70 16957 506842 Kämäräinen Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
H21A 19992 508664 Laakso Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21A 14018 507285 Laukkarinen Jesse Paimion Rasti
H65 13833 177834 Lavikainen Jussi Kangasala SK
D60 15167 232280 Lavikainen Pirjo Kangasala SK
D60 15407 246494 Lindholm Ann OK 77
D70 39689 214038 Lindsten Ulla Rasti-Jyry
H40 110433 511991 Matilainen Teemu Rastihaukat
D21A 29367 501691 3687381 Myrskog Ellen IK Kronan
H21AL 32337 182511 Mäenpää Aleksi SK Uusi
H80 30614 182553 Mäkinen Lasse Rastihaukat
H70 17346 222291 Nieminen Pertti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H75 23491 511010 Niinimäki Jukka Hyvinkään Rasti
H35 27566 509374 3485844 Nurminen Janne Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 5349 513181 Nurminen Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H10RR 98438 235762 Närvä Kaapo Lynx
D10RR 107372 43235 Närvä Niira Lynx
D70 15319 502023 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
H55 3943 508486 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx
H75 32711 254633 Palomäki Mikko Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 14744 50772 Parkkonen Reima Pihkaniskat
H65 39131 208909 Paunonen Hannu Koovee
D21A 13319 209059 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee
H50 338 511916 3501475 Pyykönen Jouni Espoon Akilles
D50 19524 250133 Ray Carola OK 77
H21A 2763 186724 Ray Jonathan OK 77
H50 28952 235062 Ray Tomas OK 77
H70 4383 504733 4180121 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet
H14 99104 509898 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H65 16318 192287 Savelainen Jouni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 31332 505018 Seitajoki Reijo Rasti-Jyry
D10RR 104980 232050 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx
D40 12508 509379 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx
H40 13389 503346 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx
D60 4532 201392 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx
H70 935 248684 3497187 Tammela Seppo Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
H65 15597 222233 Tervo Vesa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21AL 27553 510804 Tuomaala Eero SK Uusi
D60 35843 513927 Töyrylä Marja Kymin Suunnistajat
H18 13953 501791 Vaenerberg Niko Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H21A 33187 205125 3935483 Vainio Antti MS Parma
H55 10360 178057 Vesala Pekka Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät

csv-tiedostoon