FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Uudenmaan AM-sprintti, Lynx
04.05.2022
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 97795 510043 3501475 Berg Kimmo Espoon Akilles
H21 32185 254414 4204749 Haltia Ilari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H21 90533 508174 3832136 Hiltunen Juho Espoon Suunta
H21 23570 506252 Kemppi Topias Espoon Suunta
H21 2736 501446 Koistinen Olli-Pekka Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 99064 504671 Koivuniemi Sakari Koovee
H21 35239 500371 Kuutti Veli-Pekka Espoon Akilles
H21 23525 513692 4186573 Lahtinen Tuomo Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H21 10051 259488 Mänty Eero Espoon Akilles
H21 6516 235342 Mänty Sami Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 11733 513863 3553641 Palmen Alvar Espoon Suunta
H21 112 226685 Partanen Lauri Hyvinkään Rasti
H21 31658 518575 Rokka Matias Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H21 12355 514433 Seppänen Kari-Pekka Espoon Suunta
H21 112090 521587 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK 77
H21 24190 501438 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pellon Ponsi
H21 21407 256247 Tervakangas Mikko Espoon Suunta
H21 34196 517252 Tikkanen Elias Espoon Suunta
H21 13184 505417 Vehmas Miika Espoon Suunta
H21 107558 506872 4186508 Vierimaa Ville Espoon Akilles
H21 19709 517309 Vilska Kimmo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35 6849 506885 Jääskeläinen Henri Rastihaukat
H35 1112 508402 Lassila Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H35 21131 511552 Leinonen Jaakko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H35 113411 514625 Mouhu Timo Rastihaukat
H35 31199 516489 Tompuri Seppo Rastihaukat
H35 117217 209014 Tompuri Tanu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 29852 43843 Enqvist Pasi Rajamäen Rykmentti
H40 104263 513763 4110011 Eskelinen Joona Rasti-Vihti
H40 111235 513921 Kärkkäinen Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H40 3573 516466 Lahtinen Ismo Rasti-Jyry
H40 14755 254680 Lassila Jussi Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H40 97733 222407 Nurmela Heikki Pihkaniskat
H40 2135 256428 Pietilänaho Juho Hiidenkiertäjät
H40 30661 513486 Salomäki Janne Hyvinkään Rasti
H40 24691 220568 Sevon Tuomo Espoon Suunta
H40 17651 513917 Sinnelä Harri Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 113488 513659 Tervonen Harri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H40 12214 514562 Tolvanen Leo Pihkaniskat
H40 32058 517581 Väänänen Heikki Pihkaniskat
H45 9166 259128 Airila Markus SK Uusi
H45 32308 514665 Hopearuoho Jan Karkki-Rasti
H45 101361 517306 Hyvärinen Pietari Espoon Suunta
H45 35273 511521 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkaniskat
H45 109760 520486 Järvenpää Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 6994 509310 Kemppi Joni Espoon Suunta
H45 105032 242919 Kirves Saku SK Uusi
H45 101206 244844 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkään Rasti
H45 19549 504199 Leinikka Harri OK Raseborg
H45 110433 511991 Matilainen Teemu Rastihaukat
H45 27716 506886 Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 38706 49988 Mäki Harri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
H45 114873 505581 Nyman Tomi Pihkaniskat
H45 15192 504018 Rekonen Janne Rasti-Jyry
H45 112539 513750 Siivola Jarno Helsingin Suunnistajat
H45 17626 500900 Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H45 115849 505512 Vuori Kim Espoon Akilles
H50 115191 507224 Anttonen Mikael Karkki-Rasti
H50 112599 512821 Aunesluoma Antero Rastihaukat
H50 45817 161341 Emaldinov Yuri Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 100185 512200 4173555 Fey Carl Espoon Suunta
H50 15205 514237 Harjamäki Petri Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 2065 512978 3482312 Hytönen Harri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H50 31108 235173 Isoherranen Matti OC Puisto
H50 101749 199957 Kyckling Kai Rastihaukat
H50 8985 517557 3938305 Kyyrönen Samuli Rajamäen Rykmentti
H50 15130 235288 Liljeström Kimmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 20302 517896 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 40555 512402 Maasilta Tommi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 92694 516972 Meronen Juha OC Puisto
H50 94492 504320 Metsäranta Arto Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 112405 514232 Naakka Tuomas Rasti-Jyry
H50 13334 517559 Nikkinen Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H50 110290 506555 Nurmiainen Jouko OK Raseborg
H50 119545 513187 Paajanen Jarkko Rasti-Jyry
H50 17261 502387 Palmen Henrik Espoon Suunta
H50 97609 511387 Romppainen Pasi Hyvinkään Rasti
H50 30875 123384 Skinnari Juha Pihkaniskat
H50 248 518059 Sundström Sami Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H50 8901 513801 Suominen Manne Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 13881 520043 Tala Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 28065 221527 Tervakangas Tommi Espoon Suunta
H50 101790 509784 Tuominen Hans Pihkaniskat
H50 27261 517319 Tähtinen Timo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 7171 520480 Virtanen Lassi Rasti-Lukko
H55 31174 511996 Antikainen Jarmo Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H55 36396 512158 4174488 Gynther Kimmo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 32352 512266 Hakulinen Pekka Espoon Suunta
H55 16836 515653 4112207 Heikkinen Sakari Rasti-Vihti
H55 101428 509811 Hyväri Mikko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 18571 259121 4034476 Ijas Markku Hyvinkään Rasti
H55 4944 513892 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H55 8765 507113 Kuuluvainen Juha Espoon Suunta
H55 25309 228009 4186573 Lahtinen Jari Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H55 860 516210 4255634 Lahtinen Jari Rasti-Vihti
H55 30481 513913 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H55 461 511286 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkaniskat
H55 7463 509901 Niinimäki Risto Pihkaniskat
H55 191 510792 Numminen Hannu Espoon Akilles
H55 3818 505565 Oksanen Teijo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H55 14299 512866 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 15806 512919 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkaniskat
H55 102097 516944 Pyykkö Juhani Karkki-Rasti
H55 27325 199144 Rantala Antti Pihkaniskat
H55 116333 521153 Soininvaara Mikko Rastihaukat
H55 112498 227981 Tiainen Risto Espoon Suunta
H55 11001 505020 4203956 Östergård Patric OK Trian
H60 31579 513759 4053989 Autio Ossi Hyvinkään Rasti
H60 4333 521155 3870003 Fogelholm Mikael Keravan Urheilijat
H60 24767 507675 Frilander Heikki OK Trian
H60 20197 506040 4193272 Hakulinen Jukka Vehkalahden Veikot
H60 33815 259224 4192209 Jussila Esko Päijät-Rasti
H60 100968 522738 Kaasalainen Matti Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 19937 512922 Kiviniitty Jyrki Espoon Akilles
H60 16640 514403 3485521 Laine Markku Mäntsälän Urheilijat
H60 30231 511650 Lampinen Raino Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 30358 519302 Laukkarinen Kari SK Uusi
H60 20285 520441 Lepola Antti Rastivarsat
H60 101301 209165 Leskinen Juha Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 3979 506155 Liukkonen Juha Hiidenkiertäjät
H60 22604 245135 Molnar Geza Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H60 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 102119 510305 4046454 Pietarinen Juha Siilin Rasti
H60 14552 508358 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkaniskat
H60 20019 501610 Tiittanen Eino Pihkaniskat
H60 5204 511076 Vuorinen Hannu Kymin Suunnistajat
H60 22846 231859 Vänttinen Harri Espoon Suunta
H65 13956 519315 Eskola Mikko Koovee
H65 19839 501630 Glad Timo Rasti-Jyry
H65 34545 504715 Hakola Martti Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 6646 516343 Hautala Matti Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 31119 254872 Kinkki Seppo Hyvinkään Rasti
H65 24437 521597 Kuivala Hannu Turun Suunnistajat
H65 27170 514784 Kuivala Juha Turun Suunnistajat
H65 40008 509755 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 35962 518164 Ojapalo Ilkka Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 37058 235066 Salmi Veijo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H65 10572 511276 Svärd Rune OK Trian
H65 6649 411223 Tervo Arhi Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
H65 5380 517332 3941069 Vainio Jarmo Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H65 16221 509053 4128724 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU
H65 709 88367 Viitasalo Harri Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H65 28013 110357 Virtanen Timo Iitin Pyrintö
H70 24670 250954 Alexandersson Yngve Pargas IF
H70 29195 251325 Heiskanen Risto Espoon Suunta
H70 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H70 28993 517824 Helkkula Simo Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 107337 512835 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkaniskat
H70 5885 255822 Kangasaho Simo Hiidenkiertäjät
H70 29899 516200 Laine Jaakko Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 16012 520970 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 18447 503011 3485182 Leinonen Markku Pihkaniskat
H70 22834 261523 Lindberg Pekka Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 22889 519292 4193538 Moisander Jouni Rasti-Vihti
H70 30599 504833 Niemi Ilkka IF Brahe
H70 12731 513749 Nykänen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H70 15310 512864 Railimo Matti SOC Asikkala
H70 35684 517254 Rautanen Pauli Järvenpään Palo
H70 5323 517303 Sani Mikko Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H70 1681 514245 4173233 Tarvainen Juhani Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
H70 13481 514348 Terävä Seppo Pihkaniskat
H70 22867 250044 4132940 Tolvanen Mauri Leppävaaran Sisu
H70 20065 505750 Turku Vesa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 34571 261738 Väätäinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H75 30527 506488 Aho Olavi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 17935 514323 Ekholm Hans Akilles OK
H75 101691 516176 Hartikainen Pertti S. Riihimäen Suunnistajat
H75 3471 513743 3549953 Hyvönen Eero Porvoon Urheilijat
H75 16621 508945 3485414 Inkinen Paavo Rasti-Jyry
H75 30122 516178 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H75 27924 501543 3498649 Koivula Keijo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 31801 239265 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkaniskat
H75 26257 231794 Laine Eero Rasti-Vihti
H75 15123 513796 Liljeström Åge Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 30342 517350 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H75 12342 519212 Nenonen Mauri Espoon Suunta
H75 30429 240133 Nilsson Ove Rastihaukat
H75 8829 504834 3486891 Orpana Risto SOC Asikkala
H75 16365 236101 Pajala Tauno Espoon Suunta
H75 12551 224489 3496221 Partanen Paavo Hyvinkään Rasti
H75 19657 511686 Peitsala Osmo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 6966 520489 Peltola Timo MS Parma
H75 10625 232878 Rajamäki Jussi Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 5018 513903 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 17356 517594 4117362 Reinikainen Pentti Rasti-Jyry
H75 30623 513795 3391976 Rönkkö Paavo Espoon Suunta
H75 31468 218210 Saaristo Veikko Rastihaukat
H75 26242 520585 Sane Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H75 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H80 15306 521228 Anjala Risto Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H80 33744 513765 Elomaa Pekka Espoon Suunta
H80 2319 514133 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkaniskat
H80 17102 514733 Kuutti Jorma Perttelin Peikot
H80 13655 508426 Kvick Aimo Itä-Hämeen Rasti
H80 1375 140350 4255329 Luukko Jukka Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H80 25115 226441 3487212 Ranta Esko Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H80 307 508853 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H80 15369 519791 4174009 Salo Markku Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H80 112989 254432 Vanhala Toivo Pihkaniskat
H80 22845 232882 Vänttinen Seppo Espoon Suunta
H80 11415 508850 3966348 Åberg Karl-Erik Espoon Suunta
H80 13322 134958 4189379 Österberg Reino Leppävaaran Sisu
H20 104045 46786 4054094 Perälä Eemeli Päijät-Rasti
H20 38468 221333 Tiainen Olli Espoon Suunta
H20 99586 504926 Vuorela Joona Espoon Suunta
H18 102435 512171 Hyvärinen Luukas Espoon Suunta
H18 109524 250726 Kallioinen Niko Päijät-Rasti
H18 98753 517814 Koivisto Mikael SK Uusi
H18 104433 236187 Korento Benjamin OK 77
H18 98837 236676 Kyckling Veikka Rastihaukat
H18 97197 182638 Länsiluoto Juho Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 107012 505707 Meuronen Joonas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 99104 509898 Ruusu Rasmus Espoon Suunta
H18 96653 517255 Salomäki Jaakko SK Uusi
H18 100050 515363 Skyttä Ilari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H18 111075 236997 Suhonen Oliver Hollolan Urheilijat -46
H16 99582 506469 Carlsson Oliver Espoon Akilles
H16 94712 259703 Emaldynov Artur Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 98790 518190 Friman Eemeli Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 18925 513522 Fritzen Florian Lynx
H16 104350 512204 Haapala Elias Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 101884 508624 Haara Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 102005 504122 Hahto Vili Pihkaniskat
H16 98501 504930 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx
H16 95240 505650 Isoherranen Antti Lynx
H16 114950 236106 Järvinen D Rastihaukat
H16 101667 512306 Kallela Lenni Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 101940 509681 4194528 Kantelinen Leevi Hyvinkään Rasti
H16 109443 231548 Kavonius Atte Hiidenkiertäjät
H16 98677 516902 Kemppi Anton Espoon Suunta
H16 10503 514663 Koponen Rasmus Lynx
H16 98680 513483 Kuusinen Karri Lynx
H16 91501 513198 Lakanen Lauri Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 101800 519256 Lammi Tuomo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 95391 514308 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx
H16 95032 511675 Liljeström Matias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 103406 520461 Länsiluoto Väinö Helsingin Suunnistajat
H16 104993 508292 Malmström Kaapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 113056 506853 4186862 Mourujärvi Jonne Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 111174 505032 Nyman Elias Lynx
H16 99204 217619 4053666 Takanen Eetu Vehkalahden Veikot
H16 94696 254751 TalviOja Otso Rastihaukat
H16 104994 513200 3911187 Toivonen Nuutti Rajamäen Rykmentti
H16 110549 518205 Vaje Jaakko SK Uusi
H16 101746 505444 Veikkola Matias Espoon Suunta
H16 103926 519728 Vuorela Samu Espoon Suunta
H16 98691 515367 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx
H14 109087 511911 4174660 Fey Erik Espoon Suunta
H14 108333 519469 Forsman Aaron Lynx
H14 101745 111159 4206181 Hanhijärvi Matteus Espoon Akilles
H14 107307 242881 Hilo Kasper Espoon Suunta
H14 102460 505994 Joensuu Aapo Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 109476 244924 Juvaste Samuel Espoon Suunta
H14 102169 217602 Kankaanpää Mikki Espoon Suunta
H14 107608 512643 Kirves Antti SK Uusi
H14 114770 511657 Leinonen Otso Rajamäen Rykmentti
H14 105128 218238 Lunttila Topias Espoon Suunta
H14 102053 257590 Matilainen Tuomas Espoon Suunta
H14 98438 235762 Närvä Kaapo Lynx
H14 105036 518009 Ryyppö Topias Helsingin Suunnistajat
H14 107582 507129 Söyrilä Leevi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 105432 518081 Varvikko Aaro Espoon Akilles
H14 101747 514305 Veikkola Eemil Espoon Suunta
H14 107580 505448 Virtanen Onni Angelniemen Ankkuri
H14 112018 517552 Väänänen Lauri Pihkaniskat
H14 117750 255090 Wirman Vilho Rastivarsat
H14 112789 521154 Åström Valter Lynx
H12 118107 263489 Ala-Äijälä Teevi Espoon Akilles
H12 109088 511652 4177309 Fey Mark Espoon Suunta
H12 112336 509685 Harjamäki Sisu Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 113082 511140 Heinonen Lauri Lynx
H12 101941 512232 4130266 Kantelinen Vili Hyvinkään Rasti
H12 118440 512892 Karttunen Juho Lynx
H12 113443 518186 Kekarainen Urho Espoon Suunta
H12 118683 256487 256487 Knuutila Heikki Rastihaukat
H12 118434 251293 Laininen Juuso Espoon Suunta
H12 102608 517549 Latonummi Hermanni Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H12 110087 514309 Leskinen Eino Lynx
H12 115815 513788 4203238 Marjoniemi Jesse Rasti-Vihti
H12 107765 254528 Matilainen Sakari Espoon Suunta
H12 112503 514932 Naakka Väinö Rasti-Jyry
H12 119293 236669 236669 Niemelä Kaiku Rastihaukat
H12 120021 Niemenlehto Valter Lynx
H12 119222 513907 Norrman Birger Lynx
H12 110125 519141 Packalen Jonas Lynx
H12 114434 514730 3485331 Taponen Eemeli Rasti-Jyry
H12 117087 251993 Tuominen Pietari Lynx
H12 118269 513830 Vajavaara Tuomas Helsingin Suunnistajat
H12 107425 505589 Veikkola Viljami Espoon Suunta
H12 118284 256071 Vilhunen Otso Lynx
H12 118354 513865 Virtanen Leo Lynx
H12 115638 244224 Väänänen Mikko Pihkaniskat
H12 107609 509975 Yrjölä Aaro Lahden Suunnistajat-37
H10 118689 Beltrami Leo Lynx
H10 113654 516055 Breilin Daniel Asikkalan Raikas
H10 114871 231577 Jantunen Olli Espoon Suunta
H10 118360 516459 Kauppinen Havu Rastihaukat
H10 115791 127894 Lehtonen Eino SK Uusi
H10 116221 517345 Pietilänaho Elias Hiidenkiertäjät
H10 107554 505010 Salomäki Oskari Hyvinkään Rasti
H10 116331 261002 Seppälä Antti Rasti-Vihti
H10 116330 245517 Seppälä Heikki Rasti-Vihti
H10 118285 256095 Vilhunen Sisu Lynx
H10 114511 511499 Vilska Jooa Rajamäen Rykmentti
H10 115770 512263 Wiklund Anton Rastihaukat
H10 115887 508566 Åström Filip Lynx
D21 16202 218400 Ajalin Riikka Turun Suunnistajat
D21 18003 186348 Hanhijärvi Marjukka Espoon Akilles
D21 14272 507183 Hietanen Pinja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 715 510936 Joensivu Inka Rastikarhut
D21 6717 517804 4175089 Juga Emma SK Uusi
D21 3075 520053 Liukkonen Sonja Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 99761 514924 Mäkinen Sanni Espoon Suunta
D21 118600 249552 Nokelainen Liisa Espoon Suunta
D21 28747 514466 Pusa Sanna Keuruun Kisailijat
D21 17413 515818 Rantala Eerika Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 101242 229394 Rauhala Elina Espoon Akilles
D21 21234 256380 Reitmaa Sohvi Hiidenkiertäjät
D21 119793 516185 Sandberg Katarina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D21 37232 519295 Suntioinen Elli Espoon Suunta
D21 38488 514247 Verronen Senja Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
D21 96082 520090 Vierimaa Salla Espoon Akilles
D21 103785 512911 Wallikivi Maria Espoon Akilles
D35 118138 506419 Ehonen Sanna Rastihaukat
D35 109742 239408 Riikonen Jonna Rastihaukat
D35 5629 53858 Toivonen Outi Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D35 101317 512015 Tuomenoksa Paula Rastihaukat
D40 21802 161653 Aumo Satu Pihkaniskat
D40 28870 507148 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D40 5505 258003 Backman Henrika OK 77
D40 16007 509480 Eskola Missu Tampereen Pyrintö
D40 100184 511664 4298667 Fey Natalia Espoon Suunta
D40 24835 507189 Heikkilä Maija Espoon Akilles
D40 10719 518157 Laakso Sanna Hiisirasti
D40 116784 243026 Laurila Kirsti Pihkaniskat
D40 104706 519209 Mustonen Minttu Närpes OK
D40 101438 505680 Oinonen Lotta Pihkaniskat
D40 30580 180120 Pietilänaho Anu Hiidenkiertäjät
D40 19571 227961 Ryynänen Laura Pihkaniskat
D40 24464 258562 Salo Katri Helsingin Suunnistajat
D40 24128 512788 Tervo Johanna Pihkaniskat
D40 24366 221322 Vilska Tiina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D40 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D40 22151 508112 Wiklund Anna Rastihaukat
D45 39750 517061 Carlsson Sanna Espoon Akilles
D45 117832 511649 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkaniskat
D45 23082 507323 Ikäheimonen Taru Espoon Suunta
D45 104172 512165 Kirves Hetti SK Uusi
D45 98245 511045 4097796 Leiniö Sari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 11375 124302 Luoma Päivi Pihkaniskat
D45 7091 505143 Luurila Mervi Rasti-Jyry
D45 825 226676 Muukkonen Eveliina Kangasala SK
D45 109682 514371 Mänty Anne Rajamäen Rykmentti
D45 33016 510117 Porkka Paula Hiidenkiertäjät
D45 28934 218572 Ryyppö Minna Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 16408 227000 Sidensnöre Tiina Rasti-Jyry
D45 32181 518576 Valkonen Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
D45 101352 517837 Vuorela Hanna Espoon Akilles
D45 22970 509902 Wartiainen Piritta Espoon Suunta
D50 14961 517219 Francke Astra Espoon Suunta
D50 115526 506903 Gustafsson Maisa Rasti-Jyry
D50 22910 226570 Hovinen Mari SK Uusi
D50 103730 518364 Karppinen Riikka Espoon Akilles
D50 101228 514724 Laurila Anneli OK Trian
D50 101461 516099 Liikonen Sari Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D50 2640 254606 4204558 Marjoniemi Jaana Rasti-Vihti
D50 32503 510188 Oja Iina Pihkaniskat
D50 29258 512310 3553641 Palmen Virpi Espoon Suunta
D50 15713 508950 Salonen Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 36500 256477 Talvioja Hanna Rastihaukat
D50 14243 502836 Tervo Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 26386 189913 Vikström Liisa Pihkaniskat
D50 92708 521588 Åberg Inga-Lill OK Trian
D55 109813 257305 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK 77
D55 98733 512737 Franssila Hanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D55 12326 512265 Hakulinen Paula Espoon Suunta
D55 17113 514546 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkaniskat
D55 112465 516933 Juote Taina Pihkaniskat
D55 30538 518182 Jyvälahti Annariina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 3379 226480 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D55 19887 215536 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 101302 245237 Pajarinen Pirjo Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 16368 517617 Rantala Eija Espoon Suunta
D55 12507 504963 Salmi Kirsti Rajamäen Rykmentti
D55 114860 517711 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkaniskat
D55 4203 246511 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D55 127 512304 Varpula Marjut Espoon Suunta
D55 14630 512116 3977428 Vierikko Annamari Helsingin Suunnistajat
D60 107089 259234 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkaniskat
D60 19959 222339 4173910 Juga Liisa SK Uusi
D60 99071 508354 Kallio Arja Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D60 18526 517307 Kokkila Marita Espoon Suunta
D60 13695 255835 3493954 Lahtinen Terttu Itä-Hämeen Rasti
D60 26332 518073 Lallo Tuula OK Trian
D60 1809 505552 3983053 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisirasti
D60 10987 502937 Sani Tuula Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D65 19380 226939 Hakomäki Kirsi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D65 5888 256185 Kangasaho Sirpa Hiidenkiertäjät
D65 2896 235240 4278875 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 12628 505130 Ojapalo Anneli Rajamäen Rykmentti
D65 29200 517550 4254595 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D65 119272 517636 Savolainen Pirkko SOC Asikkala
D65 116031 517258 Sepponen Raija Järvenpään Palo
D65 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D65 12445 199309 Wickholm Rita OK Trian
D70 24619 258856 Alexandersson Gia Pargas IF
D70 1123 514984 Bergström Anneli Espoon Suunta
D70 21922 517281 Purhonen Kaija Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D70 26057 40644 3487162 Reinikainen Pirjo Rasti-Jyry
D70 30180 506860 Turku Kaija Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 14747 505682 Karvinen Tuulikki Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 15612 506365 Kuutti Kirsti Perttelin Peikot
D75 15319 502023 3483898 Ohramaa Tuula Rasti-Jyry
D75 2467 508729 3497484 Paatero Leena Espoon Suunta
D75 98044 504102 Rajamäki Vuokko Helsingin Suunnistajat
D75 13301 227151 3970050 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D75 14602 518057 3513793 Tanska Eeva Espoon Suunta
D75 16378 235174 Torp Tytti Helsingin Suunnistajat
D20 957 220903 Kytäjä Nea Valkeakosken Haka
D18 115664 510068 Aulanko Aino Espoon Akilles
D18 101933 517679 Haapamäki Kerttu Hyvinkään Rasti
D18 23031 517558 Hanhijärvi Maijukka Espoon Akilles
D18 90106 239802 Hilo Jenny Espoon Suunta
D18 90608 508173 Hämäläinen Elina Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 99415 506595 Joensuu Lumi Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 90798 510218 Miettinen Kiia Espoon Suunta
D18 103897 504891 Mänty Elisa Rajamäen Rykmentti
D18 10622 514556 Rehberger Nadja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D18 102107 514565 Romppainen Piia Hyvinkään Rasti
D18 106870 227973 Tolkki Ellen OK 77
D18 114875 512175 Vanhala Heidi SK Uusi
D18 108351 500718 Vuori Milla Espoon Suunta
D18 13970 510185 Wickholm Saga OK Trian
D16 105188 256485 Anttila Krista SK Uusi
D16 35321 516410 Backman Alexandra OK 77
D16 99503 514620 Elovaara Emma Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 94713 258604 Emaldynova Alisa Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 107823 512221 Jokinen Sivi Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D16 102170 508122 Kankaanpää Martta Espoon Suunta
D16 90784 238947 Kankainen Essi Espoon Suunta
D16 103236 511653 Lehtonen Lilja SK Uusi
D16 96649 511262 Lukkari Matilda SK Uusi
D16 35908 513756 4119343 Mbembela Kia Lynx
D16 102004 513182 Miettinen Iida Pihkaniskat
D16 95828 500712 Ryynänen Ella Pihkaniskat
D16 113040 258569 Siivola Iida Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 107821 511494 Tuurinkoski Sara Hollolan Urheilijat -46
D16 102589 205573 Vepsäläinen Liina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 105529 240855 Viippola Sofia Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 96872 256522 Viskari Saana Lynx
D16 102357 504642 Väistökoski Meri Tampereen Pyrintö
D14 110456 234798 Anttila Kiira SK Uusi
D14 111141 517661 Engblom Lydia OK Trian
D14 117687 511971 Enqvist Enna Rajamäen Rykmentti
D14 117870 511930 Eskola Inka Espoon Suunta
D14 104767 246595 Grönholm Clara OK Trian
D14 119403 516449 Haapasaari Sofia Lynx
D14 105854 503276 Harjamäki Manja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 101909 508064 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx
D14 108204 514199 Honkanen Siiri Rastivarsat
D14 110723 513915 Jantunen Anni Espoon Suunta
D14 102168 521572 Karelo Linnea Espoon Suunta
D14 107762 245131 Laininen Noora Espoon Suunta
D14 105549 513754 Lehtinen Lotta Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 108458 250617 Länsiluoto Venla Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 101908 231380 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx
D14 95739 515405 Muukkonen Roosa SK Uusi
D14 110280 513728 Nurmiainen Elsa OK Raseborg
D14 118000 511618 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia Rastihaukat
D14 108336 506514 Pohjola Linnea Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 118987 258187 Ranta Jasmin Lynx
D14 105501 226935 Sauso Aada Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 113039 238658 Siivola Alina Helsingin Suunnistajat
D14 110393 507143 Söyrilä Iida Angelniemen Ankkuri
D12 110444 242619 Anttila Mira SK Uusi
D12 108987 514377 4253423 Breilin Linda Asikkalan Raikas
D12 101932 509686 4130126 Damskägg Hilda Hyvinkään Rasti
D12 110952 506106 Hilasvuori Venla Espoon Suunta
D12 114951 236202 Järvinen E Rastihaukat
D12 101942 509687 4193231 Kantelinen Mona Hyvinkään Rasti
D12 113166 514737 Kirves Kaisa SK Uusi
D12 114953 488009 Kriktilä Eevi Espoon Suunta
D12 118748 514517 Lindgren Malou OK Raseborg
D12 108384 500675 Majander Tindra OK Trian
D12 110947 506216 Niemi Minka Espoon Suunta
D12 107372 43235 Närvä Niira Lynx
D12 118458 518235 Rämä Hilla Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D12 115400 242621 Sauso Edith Helsingin Suunnistajat
D12 107828 256162 Siikanen Siiri Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D12 118695 512634 Tompuri Vaula Rastihaukat
D12 108702 512264 Wiklund Alma Rastihaukat
D12 117176 512868 von Matt Olga Rastihaukat
D10 118370 513896 Forsström Antonia Lynx
D10 118371 513897 Forsström Victoria Lynx
D10 118368 Hedberg Josefin Lynx
D10 117715 261008 Ihrcke Emma Lynx
D10 107490 228701 Kankaanpää Miina Espoon Suunta
D10 117882 514331 Leskinen Elsa Lynx
D10 118445 513898 Norrman Meeri Lynx
D10 117589 510186 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx
D10 110119 501559 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx
D10 118300 513803 Ollila Veera Pihkaniskat
D10 116213 216574 Siikanen Hertta Lahden Suunnistajat-37
D10 117159 250590 Siivola Ilona Helsingin Suunnistajat
D10 117887 514729 Taponen Alisa Rasti-Jyry
D10 113583 261714 Tervo Kiira Pihkaniskat
D10 118121 516361 Vuorensola Hilla Lynx

csv-tiedostoon