FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Varsinais-Suomen AM-yösuunnistus, Suomusjärven Sisu
07.09.2018
Raporttityyppi
Ilmoittautuneet
Tilasto seuroittain
Tilasto sarjoittain
Sarja Seura Käyttäjä
1.pv Lisenssinumero Emit EmiTag Nimi Seura
H21 7897 219278 3624434 Dahlen Mats Paimion Rasti
H21 27358 180584 Hakkarainen Julius MS Parma
H21 1504 500728 Heikkilä Tero Paimion Rasti
H21 8253 183101 Heinonen Samuel Vaajakosken Terä
H21 3045 209794 Henriksson Tobias OK Trian
H21 11687 502884 Huostila Anssi Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 3590 45080 Huovila Miikka Karkki-Rasti
H21 6453 507281 Hyvönen Pekka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 23880 500434 Hämäläinen Sami MS Parma
H21 14506 505035 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Paimion Rasti
H21 2813 180155 Jokela Ville Suunta-Sepot
H21 31641 227038 Julkunen Aaro MS Parma
H21 24863 181841 Kalve Henri MS Parma
H21 14026 218361 Kuukka Anton Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 25488 182776 3834207 Laakkonen Leo Tampereen Pyrintö
H21 12666 504563 Laaksonen Markku Rasti 88
H21 14018 507285 Laukkarinen Jesse Paimion Rasti
H21 10907 227021 Leskinen Aapo Lynx
H21 2734 198889 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx
H21 16446 183761 Lindberg Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 33787 506307 Löfroos Andreas OK Raseborg
H21 27138 195281 Metsälä Juuso Lynx
H21 6151 507003 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx
H21 12562 188499 Parjanne Antti Lynx
H21 5346 43838 Parkkinen Anssi Rasti-Vihti
H21 25952 502949 Penttinen Topi OK Trian
H21 47507 500184 Pihl Peeter MS Parma
H21 115023 Raute Oskari Rasti-Perniö
H21 6616 504977 Saarinen Jarkko Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 2137 199927 Saramäki Niklas Lynx
H21 6751 49693 Seppä Jussi Suunta-Sepot
H21 8892 501448 Sirén Mikko Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 11599 504954 Suominen Eemeli Hiidenkiertäjät
H21 519 312826 Toivio Heikki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H21 35633 226567 Vaher Sander Rajamäen Rykmentti
H21 25071 214091 Väisänen Patrik Kouvolan Suunnistajat
H21 3472 199073 Wickholm Roy OK Raseborg
H35 39769 197472 Kankare Mikko Someron Esa
H35 110326 217512 Pajunen Jari Perttelin Peikot
H40 27357 195178 Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles
H40 37892 156781 Heikkonen Rami Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 19847 226992 Raute Kaj Suomusjärven Sisu
H40 15459 226987 Riikonen Petri Perttelin Peikot
H40 14447 244973 Röytiö Jaakko Paimion Rasti
H40 114659 507298 Tranberg Saku Paimion Rasti
H45 36468 504255 Honkasalo Mika Pargas IF
H45 22195 90812 3394087 Jaatinen Marko Muurlan Vihuri
H45 23430 173509 3837127 Juva Mika Muurlan Vihuri
H45 22136 110204 Karttila Jussi MS Parma
H45 9998 184920 Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät
H45 8595 218249 Lapila Pekka MS Parma
H45 20302 501755 Loukkalahti Marko Hiidenkiertäjät
H45 103565 188605 Nurmi Janne Uolevi Salon Vilpas
H45 4680 229872 Puustinen Terho RastiPiikkiö
H45 113842 191114 Rantasalo Mika Paimion Rasti
H45 12221 224520 Saastamoinen Pasi Angelniemen Ankkuri
H45 29694 506434 Suominen Juha Paimion Rasti
H45 97641 204163 Virtanen Joni Espoon Suunta
H45 114562 505978 Virtanen Matti Turun NMKY
H50 101750 196234 Haanpää Kari Paimion Rasti
H50 5621 502723 Hakala Rauno Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 18328 226521 Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti
H50 4944 221939 Kahiala Jari Pihkaniskat
H50 14423 177806 Kerkola Mika Suomusjärven Sisu
H50 2042 170368 Koponen Visa Perttelin Peikot
H50 13031 209103 Köyvönen Kimmo Maarian Mahti
H50 30481 200083 Launis Kasperi Raisu Lumous
H50 95156 180773 Lehtinen Marko Salon Vilpas
H50 3945 231871 Matilainen Kari Helsingin Suunnistajat
H50 5020 505759 Nieminen Jyrki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H50 14299 500078 Parttimaa Timo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 104526 210490 Ranta Olli Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H50 8418 59001 Reiman Jarmo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H50 14835 195984 Reiman Markku Järvenpään Palo
H50 12858 506108 Savilahti Petri Lynx
H50 8901 205099 Suominen Manne Hiidenkiertäjät
H50 109730 222421 Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät
H50 40513 505406 Valtonen Kimmo MS Parma
H50 7457 504359 Vuorenpää Asmo Laitilan Jyske
H55 1409 199900 Gustafsson Risto Rasti-Perniö
H55 15724 504531 Huhtala Ismo Yläneen Kiri
H55 30358 189998 Laukkarinen Kari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
H55 24644 504725 Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät
H55 8385 210862 Mänty Markku Maarian Mahti
H55 32371 191140 Mänty Pekka Hirvensalon Heitto
H55 8420 234828 Paganus Ari Angelniemen Ankkuri
H55 19888 190480 Viili Osmo MS Parma
H60 10344 227335 Aaltonen Jukka Angelniemen Ankkuri
H60 12043 189535 Aavasalo Asko Salon Viesti
H60 5348 218395 Alhoke Timo Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 30011 505050 Arki Hannu Turun Metsänkävijät
H60 34950 59881 Fagerlund Lasse Hirvensalon Heitto
H60 19384 142890 Heikkilä Ari Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H60 32436 208367 Käyhkö Jaakko RastiPiikkiö
H60 15050 177036 Lehto Esa Helsingin Suunnistajat
H60 6980 226575 Lång Jan OK Raseborg
H60 29621 504218 Malinen Jouko Rajamäen Rykmentti
H60 6238 157228 3552452 Nuoranne Jussi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
H60 36566 503368 Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti
H60 12450 215542 Wickholm Björn-Erik OK Raseborg
H65 26943 184843 Aavasalo Rauno Salon Viesti
H65 14292 242848 Ahola Pentti Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
H65 18818 58877 Alilonttinen Martti MS Parma
H65 30817 502727 Halme Tapio Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 8436 222013 Hannus Reijo Angelniemen Ankkuri
H65 28100 504096 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 19127 181419 Hongisto Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H65 37297 49902 Jokiniemi Risto Salon Vilpas
H65 18009 501563 Kataja Lasse Suomusjärven Sisu
H65 23050 240291 Peltola Oke Turun Suunnistajat
H65 11679 199054 Ritanotko Markku Turun Metsänkävijät
H65 24433 199055 Salmenoja Pertti Hirvensalon Heitto
H65 14416 223452 Sipponen Markku Paimion Rasti
H65 12198 193556 Tuomola Touko Rasti 88
H65 1442 235067 Vesalainen Markku Paimion Rasti
H65 10333 192701 Vuorinen Lasse Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 18148 170163 Hedenström Rauno Maarian Mahti
H70 1397 183059 Hongisto Heimo Loimaan Jankko
H70 29954 175091 Karvonen Raimo Suomusjärven Sisu
H70 30122 223418 Kivistö Erkki Pihkaniskat
H70 572 208237 Kuosa Harri Loimaan Jankko
H70 20367 199868 Laine Erkki Angelniemen Ankkuri
H70 16012 502309 Leino Tapio Helsingin Suunnistajat
H70 12453 54675 3483906 Liitiäinen Reijo OK Trian
H70 21900 210046 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiön Kehitys
H70 21553 214199 Moisio Kalevi Turun Suunnistajat
H70 21498 209968 Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat
H70 19810 199365 Rautarae Veikko Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 4383 504733 3394764 Romula Tuomo Mesikämmenet
H70 22486 199113 Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto
H70 21490 199707 Viljanen Keijo Loimaan Jankko
H70 19493 504888 Vuorinen Ilkka RastiPiikkiö
H70 30445 161648 Vuorio Olavi Järvenpään Palo
H70 5851 151298 Wessman Risto Hiidenkiertäjät
H75 18150 183490 Jokinen Juhani Maarian Mahti
H75 30454 239144 Launis Kari Raisu Lumous
H75 30342 150680 Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat
H75 6009 506069 3506227 Mäkinen Matti Mesikämmenet
H75 5018 182732 Rapakko Timo Suomusjärven Sisu
H75 13761 190159 Saario Pentti Loimaan Jankko
H80 3792 215522 Heikkilä Mikko Maarian Mahti
H80 18102 505756 Joonas Risto Maarian Mahti
H80 5005 182975 Liski Eero Salon Viesti
H80 13794 208601 Pelli Heikki Loimaan Jankko
H80 28160 201178 Reunanen Raimo Vakka-Rasti
H80 307 185066 Saario Seppo MS Parma
H80 18108 214763 Tamminen Heikki Maarian Mahti
H20 27509 224495 Kinnala Ville Turun Suunnistajat
H20 26502 230928 Lapila Eero MS Parma
H20 36475 185357 Valkila Saku Turun Suunnistajat
H20 32704 195589 Vuori Justus Turun Suunnistajat
H18 35311 505028 Haanpää Klaus Paimion Rasti
H18 38704 217364 Jalonen Jussi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
H18 90829 507283 Lohtander Aleksi Rasti-Lukko
H18 109594 227135 Pirhonen Nuutti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H18 90154 501625 Sinervä Onni Turun Suunnistajat
H18 13914 500205 Viskari Juuso Lynx
H16 372 502828 Boström Kristian Espoon Suunta
H16 94726 208351 Haapala Tuomo Paimion Rasti
H16 6894 245385 Karttila Aleksi MS Parma
H16 10499 504775 Koponen Matias Lynx
H16 38438 192003 3771276 Laaksonen Emil Espoon Suunta
H16 35624 500488 Mbembela Karim Lynx
H16 23682 501177 Määttälä Mikko Espoon Suunta
H16 35236 195113 Reiman Antti Angelniemen Ankkuri
H16 34641 504744 3941796 Rousku Samuli MS Parma
H14 94724 501286 Axelin Eelis Paimion Rasti
H14 38068 502107 Haanpää Leo Paimion Rasti
H14 95222 505119 Packalén Anton Lynx
D21 16202 218400 Ajalin Riikka Turun Suunnistajat
D21 28870 42918 Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
D21 27396 120423 Brink Johanna Pargas IF
D21 6479 504770 Dambe Inga Paimion Rasti
D21 22386 190205 Gustafsson Essi Rasti-Perniö
D21 34912 506088 Hirvonen Eveliina Paimion Rasti
D21 3062 231221 Jakobsson Laura Rastikarhut
D21 10277 503020 Jerkku Laura Turun Suunnistajat
D21 11181 500935 Julkunen Sonja Turun Suunnistajat
D21 1691 191413 Parkkinen Tiia Rasti-Vihti
D21 17671 223333 Salmi Anna Maarian Mahti
D21 31104 504959 Väre Tiina Someron Esa
D21 36311 129993 Väätäjä Milja Paimion Rasti
D21 15197 505148 Yliluikki Henna Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 29959 222288 Karvonen Tiina Someron Esa
D35 20395 223371 Mäkinen Pinja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D35 20582 109879 Salmenoja Sanna MS Parma
D40 29703 222459 Fingerroos Meri Paimion Rasti
D40 19946 186535 Härkönen Marjo Salon Vilpas
D40 18776 242903 Maisila Mirkka MS Parma
D40 38912 500489 3486073 Packalen Auli Lynx
D40 28034 503086 Paukkunen Sanna MS Parma
D40 3868 205421 Velema Riikka Rasti 88
D40 39861 244401 Viskari Tanja Lynx
D45 102541 195609 Ala-Nissilä Tiina MS Parma
D45 37162 58912 Koistinen Helena Vakka-Rasti
D45 11385 501542 Mattsson Ingela Pargas IF
D45 94293 70976 Väätäjä Marjo RastiPiikkiö
D50 6737 215381 Kerkola Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu
D50 126 42095 Koskivaara Eija MS Parma
D50 3379 226480 Launis Teija Raisu Lumous
D50 19887 215536 Matilainen Mirja Helsingin Suunnistajat
D50 17974 228700 Reiman Anu Angelniemen Ankkuri
D50 94007 504741 Suomela Katri Turun Suunnistajat
D50 110899 231204 keskevaari sari Suomusjärven Sisu
D55 9222 147321 Hyytiäinen Tarja RastiPiikkiö
D55 1612 53237 Kivioja Pirjo Salon Vilpas
D55 5533 182465 Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat
D55 18374 200109 Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät
D60 31449 501920 Laine Kirsi Vakka-Rasti
D60 2896 235240 3495116 Liimatainen Raili Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 375 208142 Moilanen Kirsti Maarian Mahti
D60 29200 197591 3661782 Raiko Erja Hyvinkään Rasti
D60 4532 201392 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx
D60 37924 205875 Virtanen Marita Espoon Suunta
D65 28394 501810 Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti
D65 29953 200138 Karvonen Pirjo Suomusjärven Sisu
D65 25716 183869 Salmenoja Hely Hirvensalon Heitto
D65 21416 222015 Suna Eija MS Parma
D70 27740 197444 Eskola Pirkko Rasti 88
D70 17965 214021 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa Salon Viesti
D70 29539 209175 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti 88
D70 13301 505586 3690062 Salmela Juulia Riihimäen Suunnistajat
D20 29676 203206 Haapasaari Ilona Turun Suunnistajat
D20 28526 183603 Rintanen Heini Tampereen Pyrintö
D18 35167 196252 Roos Renja Angelniemen Ankkuri
D16 19881 194263 Brink Henrika Pargas IF
D16 27084 230594 Hilo Hanne Espoon Suunta
D16 13773 500210 3872868 Kangasaho Aino Helsingin Suunnistajat
D16 102030 502722 Rantala Henna Turun Suunnistajat
D16 8211 181193 Valtonen Essi MS Parma
D14 97076 191333 Kemppainen Laura Angelniemen Ankkuri
D14 102801 226468 Lehtinen Miina Angelniemen Ankkuri

csv-tiedostoon