FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
Clubs
Name Abbreviation  
Akilles OK AOK
Alahärmän Kisa AlahKi
Alajärven Ankkurit AlajA
Alatornion Pirkat AlatPi
Angelniemen Ankkuri AngA
Anttolan Urheilijat AnttU
APK-maratoonarit APK-maratoonarit
Artjärven Ahjo ArtjA
Asikkalan Raikas AR
Askolan Urheilijat AskU
Auran Vannas AuVa
Downtown 65 Endurance Downtown 65
Eksymä Eks
Enon Kisa-Pojat EKP
Enonkosken Urheilijat EnonkU
Epilän Esa EE
Espoon Akilles EsAk
Espoon Suunta EsSu
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat EKSu
Eurajoen Veikot EuVe
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat EKU
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 FU-47
Gamlakarleby IF GIF
Haapamäen Urheilijat HU
Haapaveden Urheilijat HaapavU
Halikon Hakoniskat HaHa
Halsuan Toivo HalTo
Hankasalmen Hanka Hanka
Hauhon Sisu HauSi
Haukijahtaajat HauJah
Haukiputaan Heitto HaHe
Haukivuoren Kisailijat HaukivKi
Helsingin Kisailijat HeKi
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat HPV
Helsingin Suunnistajat HS
Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät HTH
Hetan Hukat HetanHu
Hiidenkiertäjät HiKi
Hiiltomiehet Hiilto
Hiisirasti Hiisi
Himangan Urheilijat HimU
Hinnerjoen Yritys HinnYr
Hirvensalon Heitto HirvHe
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 HU-46
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat HSU
Hyvinkään Rasti HyRa
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat HlS
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo HlT
IF Brahe Brahe
IF Femman Femman
IF Minken Minken
IF Sibbo-Vargarna SV
IF Åland Åland
Iin Yritys IinYr
Iisalmen Visa IisVi
Iisu Iisu
Iitin Pyrintö IitPy
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima IkNV
IK Falken Falken
IK Kronan Kronan
IK Örnen Örnen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat IlU
Inkeroisten Terho InkTe
Itä-Hämeen Rasti IHR
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti IPR
Jalasjärven Jalas JalJa
Joen Suunta JoS
Joutsenon Kullervo JoKu
Juuan Jänne JuuanJä
Juvan Urheilijat JuvU
Jämsän Retki-Veikot JRV
Järvenpään Palo JäPa
Järvensivun Kisa JärvsKi
Kaakon Rasti KaaRa
Kajaanin Kuohu KajKu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat KaSu
Kalajoen Junkkarit KaJu
Kalevan Rasti KR
Kalvolan Keihäs Keihäs
Kangasalan Kisa KangKi
Kangasala SK KangSK
Kangasniemen Kalske Kalske
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat KanSu
Kannuksen Ura KannUra
Karihaaran Karu KarihKa
Karjaan Ura KarjUra
Karkki-Rasti KaRa
Karstulan Kiva KarstKi
Kauhajoen Karhu KauKa
Kauhavan Wisa KauWi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot KPV
Kauvatsan Ponteva KauPo
Keimolan Kaiku KeimKa
Kemijärven Urheilijat KemijU
Keminmaan Urheilijat KemU
Kemiön Kiilat KemKi
Keravan Urheilijat KeU
Kerkesix Kerkesix
Keski-Karjalan Rasti KeKaRa
Keuruun Kisailijat KeuKi
Kiikoisten Kirma KiikKi
Kiimingin Urheilijat KiimU
Kimito SF KSF
Kiukaisten Urheilijat KiukU
Kiuruveden Urheilijat Kiuru
Kodisjoen Kaiku KodisjKa
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus KoKV
Kokkolan Suunnistajat KoS
Konneveden Urheilijat KonnU
Kontiolahden Urheilijat KontU
Koovee Koovee
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot KortJV
Korven Honka KoHo
Koskelankylän Riento KoskRi
Kouvolan Suunnistajat KS
Kuhmon Peurat KuPe
Kuopion Suunnistajat KuoSu
Kuoreveden Kärki KuorKä
Kuortaneen Kunto KuortKu
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot KEV
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura KuUS
Kymin Suunnistajat KyS
Kyrös-Rasti KyRa
Kyyjärven KyKy KyKy
Kälviän Tarmo KäTa
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot KärKV
Kärsämäen Kataja KärsKa
Köyliön Lallit KöLa
Lahden Kaleva LaKa
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 LS-37
Lahden Taimi LaTa
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät LTH
Laihian Luja LaihLu
Laitasaaren Veto LaiVe
Laitilan Jyske LaJy
Lammin Säkiä LamSä
Lapin Sudet LapSu
Lapin Veikot LapVe
Lappeen Riento LappRi
Lapuan Virkiä LapVi
Lauttakylän Luja LLuja
Lehtimäen Jyske LehtJy
Lemin Eskot LemE
Leppävaaran Sisu LeSi
Liedon Parma LiePa
Lieksan Rasti LieRa
Liperin Taimi Suunnistus LipTa
Lohimaan Rasti LohiRa
Lohtajan Veikot LohtVe
Loimaan Jankko LoJa
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti LHR
Luumäen Rasti LuuRa
Lynx Lynx
Länsi-Lavian Loiske L-LL
Länsi-Rajan Rasti LänRa
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat L-US
Maarian Mahti MaMa
Malax IF Malax
Mellunkylän Kontio MeKo
Merikarvian Into MerikIn
Mesikämmenet Mesik
Metsän Pojat MP
Miehikkälän Vilkas MiehVi
MS Parma MSParma
Mustalammen Pallo MulPa
Muuramen Rasti MuuRa
Muurlan Vihuri MuurVi
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 MS-52
Mäntsälän Urheilijat MU
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat Eräp
Nagu IF NIF
Nakkilan Wisa NaWi
Nastolan Terä NaTe
Navi Navi
Nilsiän Nujakka NilsNu
Nivalan Suunnistajat NiS
Nivalan Urheilijat NivU
North Adventure NorA
Nurmeksen Sepot NurmSe
Närpes OK NOK
OC-DUBHE OC-DUBHE
OC Puisto OC Puisto
OK77 OK77
OK Botnia Botnia
OK Kristina Kristina
OK Orient Orient
OK Raseborg Raseborg
OK Terjärv Terjärv
OK Trian Trian
Olavin Rasti ORa
Oriveden Ponnistus OrPo
Otaniemen Jyllääjät OJy
Oulaisten Huima OuHu
Oulaisten Taru OTaru
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ONMKY
Oulun Reipas OulRe
Oulunsalon Vasama OSVA
Oulun Tarmo OuTa
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura OYUS
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura OH
Paimion Rasti PR
Palo-88 Palo-88
Paltamon Urheilijat PaltU
Pargas IF PIF
Parkanon Urheilijat ParkU
Pelikassit Pelikassit
Pellon Ponsi PelPo
Perhon Kiri PerhKi
Perttelin Peikot PertPe
Peräkylän Ponnistus PePo
Perämeren Rasti PeRa
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset PetPe
Pieksämäen Veikot PiVe
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät PieHi
Pihkaniskat Pihkan
Pihtiputaan Tuisku PihtTu
Piikkiön Kehitys PiKe
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät PirHi
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo PiTa
Pohjankyrön Rasti PoRa
Porvoon Urheilijat PorvU
Posion Pyrintö PosPy
Pudasjärven Urheilijat PudU
Pulkkilan Ponsi PulkPo
Punkalaitumen Kunto PunKu
Puolangan Ryhti PuolRy
Pyhäjärven Pohti PyPo
Päijät-Rasti PäijRa
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko PäLuLu
Raision Kuula RaiKu
Raisu Lumous Raus
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat RaKaS
Rajamäen Rykmentti RR
RAPSU RAPSU
Rasti 88 Rasti88
Rasti E4 RastiE4
Rastihaukat RaHa
Rasti-Hyry RasHy
RasTiimi RasTiimi
Rasti-Jussit RaJu
Rasti-Jyry Jyry
Rastikarhut RasKa
Rastiketut RasKe
Rasti-Kurikka RasKu
Rasti-Lukko RaLu
Rasti-Nokia RaN
Rasti-Perniö R-P
Rasti-Pielinen RasPi
RastiPiikkiö RaPi
Rasti Reipas RaRe
Rastivarsat RaVa
Rasti-Vihti RaVi
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat RaTU
Rautalammin Urheilijat RautU
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien RMH
Riihimäen Suunnistajat RiSu
Saarijärven Pullistus SaPu
Sahalahden Kunto SahKu
Sallan Karhut SaKa
Saloisten Reipas SalRe
Salon Viesti SalVie
Salon Vilpas SalVil
Sauvon Urheilijat SauvU
Savon Suunta SaSu
Selkien Sisu SelSi
Sievin Sisu SievSi
Siikaisten Sisu SiikSi
Siilin Rasti SiiRa
Sinkki-Sepot SiSe
SK Pohjantähti Pohjant
SK Uusi SKUusi
SK Vuoksi SKVuoksi
SOC Asikkala SOC
Solf IK Solf
Someron Esa SomEsa
Sonkajärven Pahka SonPa
Sotkamon Jymy SoJy
Stormin Teräs StormTe
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 SU-41
Sumiaisten Kunto SumKu
Suomen Suunnistusliitto SSL
Suomusjärven Sisu SuSi
Suomussalmen Rasti SuomRa
Suonenjoen Vasama SuoVa
Suosmeren Salpa SuosmSa
Suunta 2000 S-2000
Suunta Jurva SuJu
Suunta Jyväskylä S-JKL
Suunta-Sepot SuSe
Suunta-Veikot SuVe
Säyneisen Salpa SäynSa
Taivalkosken Kuohu TaivKu
Tampereen Pyrintö TP
Tampereen Yritys TY
Tapanilan Tarmo TapTa
Tarpian Suunta TarpSu
Team Lost Lost
Teuvan Rivakka TeuRi
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat TikSu
Tuomarilan Urheilijat TuomU
Turengin Sarastus TurSa
Turun Metsänkävijät TuMe
Turun NMKY TuNMKY
Turun Suunnistajat TuS
Turun Visat TuVi
Tuupovaaran Sepot TuuSe
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot TVV
Ulvilan Ura UlvUra
UNO SK UNO
Urjalan Urheilijat UrjU
Uuraisten Urheilijat UurU
Vaajakosken Terä VaajTe
Vaalan Karhu VaKa
Vaasan Suunnistajat VaaSu
Vakka-Rasti VaRa
Valkeakosken Haka VaHa
Valkealan Kajo Kajo
Vallan Suunta ValSu
Vehkalahden Veikot VeVe
Vesaisen Pojat VePo
Vetelin Urheilijat VetU
Vieremän Koitto VierKo
Vihtavuoren Pamaus ViPa
Viitasaaren Suunta ViiSu
Virtain Urheilijat VirtU
Vähänkyrön Viesti VäVi
Vörå IF Vörå
XYZ XYZ
Ykspihlajan Reima Reima
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet YlikNM
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet YKV
Ylivieskan Kuula YlivKu
Ylläksen Rasti YllRa
Ylämaan Pyrkijät YlämPy
Yläneen Kiri YlKi
Yökuppi Yökuppi
Ähtärin Urheilijat ÄhtU
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura ÄäSa