Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SUUNNISTUS H85
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Patana Tapio
1935
18808
VetU
24761
33.57
26091
32.59
26089
31.61
26088
31.30
24757
28.29
35.00
2
Ryyppö Toivo
1936
3101
RaKaS
24757
34.10
26090
31.48
24604
30.63
26606
30.01
26091
28.00
34.30
3
Rosenqvist Onni
1938
30065
SuosmSa
26088
32.03
24761
31.36
26090
30.62
26089
30.20
25913
29.41
34.17
4
Tahvanainen Veijo
1938
8823
LS-37
24604
32.83
26000
31.23
26091
31.22
26088
29.60
26090
28.31
34.08
5
Paavola Seppo
1938
21444
EE
26606
31.76
24763
30.80
25913
22.14
26126
18.75
26161
17.33
26.87
6
Hietaharju Antti
1937
3341
ÄhtU
24763
28.57
26606
26.20
24757
23.10
26.56
7
Salmi Tarmo
1938
17234
JoKu
24763
23.93
26088
23.15
24761
21.05
26091
20.36
26089
19.67
24.06
8
Moisio Paavo
1936
6191
SaPu
24757
26.77
24761
22.25
23.99
9
Koppelomäki Mikko
1935
21356
EE
26161
24.44
26063
23.03
23.23
10
Laavainen Matti
1936
8151
MSParma
25063
23.62
22.07
11
Jokinen Eino
1936
13360
HyRa
25908
24.85
26126
24.30
26063
21.65
26018
12.26
24757
10.16
20.73
12
Tuominen Niilo
1938
30286
R-P
25908
28.67
26018
21.02
25976
17.69
26327
9.41
20.50
13
Matikainen Martti
1937
27178
KeKaRa
26000
20.13
26090
19.70
26088
18.91
26089
16.00
19.95
14
Lehmuskallio Markku
1938
100997
RaLu
26195
22.50
25976
15.64
18.66
15
Koipijärvi Erkki
1937
7707
Eräp
26141
17.58
16.43
16
Hurme Heikki
1937
16167
HPV
26018
17.43
16.28
17
Lavikainen Mauno
1937
2352
LipTa
26088
16.89
26090
16.28
16.24
18
Ijas Johannes
1934
30465
SKUusi
25908
18.25
26126
17.92
26138
15.32
26141
10.44
26063
8.35
15.64
19
Salmi Aimo
1937
18863
VaaSu
25953
17.33
26175
13.57
15.13
20
Viiri Jyrki
1938
22499
HirvHe
26606
18.63
26195
14.79
24763
12.20
26327
10.85
15.08
21
Huuhtanen Jorma
1938
32536
RaVi
26126
14.63
13.67
22
Nordell Rolf
1937
11398
KSF
25063
14.03
13.11
23
Laurila Pertti
1932
23119
EsSu
25913
20.03
26270
6.31
12.89
24
Rantala Mauri
1931
4626
RaN
25913
11.80
11.02
25
Kasi Servo
1937
15275
KeU
26126
11.17
10.43
26
Helariutta Eero
1935
18245
RasKa
26195
7.98
26138
7.77
7.71
27
Liski Eero
1931
5005
SalVie
26327
7.99
7.46
28
Myllymäki Antti
1937
24393
VaaSu
25953
7.75
7.24
29
Vanhala Toivo
1931
112989
Pihkan
26126
7.42
6.93
30
Brax Asko
1934
17025
TP
26270
4.94
4.62
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi