Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SUUNNISTUS D50
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Wartiainen Piritta
1973
22970
EsSu
26527
59.95
26526
59.83
0
56.68
70.00
2
Salonen Heidi
1972
15713
HS
26526
60.87
0
59.26
26377
56.27
69.98
3
Karppinen Riikka
1972
103730
EsAk
26526
57.61
0
55.70
64.72
4
Nybakken Line
1973
98636
EsSu
26527
56.50
26526
52.05
0
49.47
62.68
5
Tervakangas Sanna
1974
19638
EsSu
0
54.44
26526
51.38
26515
50.88
62.16
6
Pulli Tessa
1971
2802
LappRi
26526
55.91
26527
51.59
0
48.81
62.00
7
Nurmela Anu
1974
5584
LS-37
0
54.18
26527
54.12
26526
47.62
61.85
8
Koivuniemi Kirsi
1972
15372
LS-37
0
52.53
26509
50.60
26510
50.24
60.84
9
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna
1971
94121
KoS
26527
54.80
0
49.23
26526
48.45
60.49
10
Ojalainen Sini
1974
12483
EsSu
0
51.14
26527
51.02
26526
49.24
60.06
11
Mattsson Ingela
1972
11385
PIF
0
55.25
26767
46.21
57.96
12
Elovaara Heli
1972
33380
AngA
26515
53.30
0
47.45
57.55
13
Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka
1970
117951
EsSu
0
50.79
26527
46.41
26526
44.97
56.40
14
Friman Kaisa
1974
29394
HyRa
26515
47.77
0
47.47
26377
44.63
55.48
15
Rintanen Mari
1971
5028
KangSK
0
50.42
26377
45.76
54.95
16
Velema Riikka
1974
3868
Rasti88
26510
44.72
26509
44.69
26377
43.47
52.71
17
Isoherranen Kirsi
1972
18123
Lynx
26515
46.54
0
42.84
26478
42.11
52.16
18
Lamppu Tiina
1972
113290
MSParma
0
44.47
26515
43.28
26478
43.21
51.95
19
Kirves Hetti
1974
104172
EsSu
26527
49.13
0
46.41
26377
34.66
51.65
20
Leiniö Sari
1973
98245
HS
26526
43.69
26527
43.53
0
40.69
50.74
21
Pikkarainen Anu
1970
39002
HS
26510
46.75
26509
41.26
0
39.70
50.66
22
Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari
1971
27296
Lynx
0
44.28
26478
40.97
26515
38.47
49.08
23
Vuorela Hanna
1973
101352
EsAk
0
48.98
26526
36.61
48.89
24
von Schoultz Åsa
1973
23615
PIF
26478
44.63
0
38.75
47.63
25
Määttälä Johanna
1973
2544
EsSu
26510
42.03
0
41.94
26515
35.89
47.54
26
Luoma Päivi
1974
11375
Pihkan
26527
45.83
26526
42.50
0
31.04
47.35
27
Liukkonen Niina
1971
3976
Navi
26515
42.69
0
39.22
46.78
28
Turakainen Irene
1971
12800
Lynx
26527
41.36
26526
38.86
0
37.63
46.75
29
Nyholm Tanja
1974
17075
KaRa
26509
39.47
26510
39.25
26515
37.37
46.06
30
Suikkanen Tiina
1973
108321
KaRa
0
39.11
26478
38.27
26377
36.00
44.97
31
Rautakorpi Tiina
1974
38508
EsAk
26377
38.90
26527
38.49
26510
34.11
44.23
32
Kahanpää Hanna
1970
14828
EsSu
0
39.20
26515
37.90
44.04
33
Klapuri Tintti
1974
104415
PR
26767
40.18
26478
37.59
26377
32.52
43.75
34
Gustafsson Maisa
1972
115526
Jyry
0
40.67
26478
34.85
26515
29.36
41.60
35
Paavola Tiina
1973
100993
KyS
26510
40.04
0
32.54
41.46
36
Oksanen Anu
1971
32178
SaPu
26515
36.70
26527
34.22
40.51
37
Tupitsa Nina
1970
13753
HS
26377
37.03
0
33.14
40.08
38
Koskinen Riikka
1973
111295
RaN
0
35.12
26377
31.30
37.94
39
Lintula Kirsi
1971
16126
Trian
0
35.31
26478
30.88
37.81
40
Halme Kaisa
1971
2129
HiKi
26478
33.26
0
32.19
37.38
41
Hovinen Mari
1971
22910
SKUusi
0
33.50
26527
31.81
26526
28.47
37.20
42
Hirvonen Riitta
1971
103698
VaRa
0
34.16
26767
28.08
35.56
43
Pellikka Katja
1970
111705
HiKi
0
30.91
26478
29.68
34.61
44
Latva Katariina
1974
116381
AR
0
38.16
26377
22.13
34.44
45
Nokka Katja
1973
34757
Rasti88
26767
34.32
0
24.84
33.80
46
Dahl Citha
1970
101632
Raseborg
0
34.72
26478
27.03
26527
21.67
33.10
47
Auvinen Katja
1971
30366
TuNMKY
26377
29.73
26767
29.26
0
21.79
32.05
48
Salminen Jonna
1972
2122
KuUS
26527
29.98
0
29.23
26526
19.71
31.31
49
Päivike Satu
1970
35653
RaPi
26377
28.39
31.08
50
Liikonen Sari
1970
101461
LS-37
0
28.82
26478
24.70
30.57
51
Myllymäki Johanna
1972
119956
RaPi
26377
24.25
26.55
52
Nordgren Christel
1970
107129
Trian
26377
23.81
26.07
53
Hannula-Sormunen Minna
1971
5916
HiKi
26478
23.64
0
20.87
25.43
54
Perälä Mia
1971
32537
Pihkan
0
22.74
26515
20.30
24.59
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi