Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SUUNNISTUS D40
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Korhonen Kati
1982
103766
S-JKL
0
66.75
26527
65.11
26377
64.74
80.00
2
Taini Mia
1980
16179
JRV
26377
67.86
0
62.31
76.28
3
Kiuru Veera
1980
29616
RaKaS
0
65.81
26527
61.51
26526
59.17
75.87
4
Tarkiainen Tia
1983
12647
JRV
26377
66.70
0
60.98
74.81
5
Tuokko Mari
1980
5972
LS-37
26515
64.95
0
62.60
74.73
6
Paunonen Tuuli
1984
13319
Koovee
0
69.28
26377
51.75
70.92
7
Suntioinen Riina
1984
4966
AngA
0
62.23
26515
58.67
70.83
8
Leskinen Anne-Mari
1982
10259
Lynx
0
60.44
26527
58.39
26526
53.73
70.21
9
Andelin Sanna
1983
9632
LaTa
0
58.28
26377
57.77
26527
53.56
69.01
10
Sundberg Karoliina
1980
16473
Lynx
26515
60.33
67.74
11
Liimatainen Anni
1980
1034
TuS
0
61.08
26767
47.37
63.55
12
Orkola Saana
1984
17644
HiKi
0
54.66
26515
53.19
63.18
13
Elovaara-Salmi Anna
1980
14836
HS
26377
55.17
0
54.30
26767
41.69
61.51
14
Eskola Missu
1980
16007
TP
26526
55.14
26527
52.01
0
41.74
60.58
15
Maisila Mirkka
1978
18776
MSParma
26377
53.44
60.01
16
Soini Satu
1981
121303
EsAk
26526
57.30
26527
48.73
0
38.70
58.88
17
Launistola Heidi
1980
94931
EsAk
0
52.22
26527
50.65
26526
40.51
58.33
18
Göransson Niina
1980
119460
HlS
0
46.96
26527
45.64
26526
43.81
55.50
19
Hartvik Heli
1983
12776
PR
26377
50.67
0
41.57
54.05
20
Sundelin Ann-Sofie
1982
15576
Botnia
26515
47.47
0
46.43
26377
34.67
52.32
21
Saetalu Daisi
1984
96544
MSParma
26377
45.24
0
40.35
50.14
22
Laine Jenni
1982
15135
TP
26478
41.81
46.96
23
Breilin Anniina
1980
19289
AR
26377
39.86
0
39.21
46.34
24
Kiljunen Maija
1980
34856
HS
26377
38.36
0
37.42
44.39
25
Karvonen Tiina
1980
29959
SomEsa
26767
40.55
0
35.20
44.38
26
Blomgren Pernilla
1984
32355
NOK
26377
40.93
0
33.70
43.74
27
Lahdenmäki Eeva
1981
117184
HS
26515
43.18
26527
34.46
26526
29.59
43.63
28
Alhokankare Annika
1984
7257
LS-37
26527
37.29
0
33.71
26526
30.26
41.20
29
Häyrinen Kirsi
1983
121371
AnttU
26527
36.51
0
34.29
26526
28.90
40.56
30
Jänkälä Susanna
1984
9541
AngA
26515
35.60
0
32.07
39.65
31
Tuomisto Hanna
1982
112977
EsAk
0
34.66
26478
27.85
36.62
32
Tiusanen Maria
1982
30593
UlvUra
26767
31.41
0
30.78
36.44
33
Mikkola Sanna
1980
115842
TuMe
26377
37.56
26767
29.62
0
21.07
35.91
34
Eronen Kaisa
1983
15229
HS
26515
30.71
26478
19.69
29.53
35
Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi
1981
117197
TP
0
34.48
26509
16.10
26510
8.61
24.08
36
Pyhtilä Kristiina
1982
12746
KyRa
0
23.93
26509
12.80
21.52
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi