Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
SUUNNISTUS D50
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Wartiainen Piritta
1973
22970
EsSu
26527
59.95
26526
59.83
0
56.68
70.00
2
Salonen Heidi
1972
15713
HS
26526
60.87
0
59.26
26478
56.25
69.96
3
Karppinen Riikka
1972
103730
EsAk
26526
57.61
0
55.70
64.72
4
Nybakken Line
1973
98636
EsSu
26527
56.50
26526
52.05
0
49.47
62.68
5
Pulli Tessa
1971
2802
LappRi
26526
55.91
26527
51.59
0
48.81
62.00
6
Nurmela Anu
1974
5584
LS-37
0
54.18
26527
54.12
26526
47.62
61.85
7
Koivuniemi Kirsi
1972
15372
LS-37
0
52.53
26509
50.60
26510
50.24
60.84
8
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna
1971
94121
KoS
26527
54.80
0
49.23
26526
48.45
60.49
9
Tervakangas Sanna
1974
19638
EsSu
0
54.44
26526
51.38
60.44
10
Ojalainen Sini
1974
12483
EsSu
0
51.14
26527
51.02
26526
49.24
60.06
11
Mattsson Ingela
1972
11385
PIF
0
55.25
26767
46.21
57.96
12
Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka
1970
117951
EsSu
0
50.79
26527
46.41
26526
44.97
56.40
13
Kirves Hetti
1974
104172
EsSu
26527
49.13
0
46.41
54.58
14
Velema Riikka
1974
3868
Rasti88
26510
44.72
26509
44.69
0
38.55
50.76
15
Leiniö Sari
1973
98245
HS
26526
43.69
26527
43.53
0
40.69
50.74
16
Pikkarainen Anu
1970
39002
HS
26510
46.75
26509
41.26
0
39.70
50.66
17
Vuorela Hanna
1973
101352
EsAk
0
48.98
26526
36.61
48.89
18
Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari
1971
27296
Lynx
0
44.28
26478
40.97
48.70
19
Isoherranen Kirsi
1972
18123
Lynx
0
42.84
26478
42.11
48.52
20
von Schoultz Åsa
1973
23615
PIF
26478
44.63
0
38.75
47.63
21
Luoma Päivi
1974
11375
Pihkan
26527
45.83
26526
42.50
0
31.04
47.35
22
Määttälä Johanna
1973
2544
EsSu
26510
42.03
0
41.94
26509
35.25
47.29
23
Turakainen Irene
1971
12800
Lynx
26527
41.36
26526
38.86
0
37.63
46.75
24
Lamppu Tiina
1972
113290
MSParma
0
44.47
26478
43.21
26767
30.10
46.72
25
Nyholm Tanja
1974
17075
KaRa
26509
39.47
26510
39.25
0
37.24
46.00
26
Suikkanen Tiina
1973
108321
KaRa
0
39.11
26478
38.27
44.20
27
Gustafsson Maisa
1972
115526
Jyry
0
40.67
26478
34.85
43.14
28
Klapuri Tintti
1974
104415
PR
26767
40.18
26478
37.59
0
30.74
43.04
29
Rautakorpi Tiina
1974
38508
EsAk
26527
38.49
26510
34.11
26526
33.84
42.22
30
Paavola Tiina
1973
100993
KyS
26510
40.04
0
32.54
41.46
31
Lintula Kirsi
1971
16126
Trian
0
35.31
26478
30.88
37.81
32
Oksanen Anu
1971
32178
SaPu
26527
34.22
37.46
33
Halme Kaisa
1971
2129
HiKi
26478
33.26
0
32.19
37.38
34
Hovinen Mari
1971
22910
SKUusi
0
33.50
26527
31.81
26526
28.47
37.20
35
Hirvonen Riitta
1971
103698
VaRa
0
34.16
26767
28.08
35.56
36
Pellikka Katja
1970
111705
HiKi
0
30.91
26478
29.68
34.61
37
Nokka Katja
1973
34757
Rasti88
26767
34.32
0
24.84
33.80
38
Dahl Citha
1970
101632
Raseborg
0
34.72
26478
27.03
26527
21.67
33.10
39
Salminen Jonna
1972
2122
KuUS
26527
29.98
0
29.23
26526
19.71
31.31
40
Liikonen Sari
1970
101461
LS-37
0
28.82
26478
24.70
30.57
41
Auvinen Katja
1971
30366
TuNMKY
26767
29.26
0
21.79
29.17
42
Hannula-Sormunen Minna
1971
5916
HiKi
26478
23.64
0
20.87
25.43
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi