Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SPRINTTI H16
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Savinainen Joakim
2009
111359
RasKu
26526
61.87
26527
59.52
0
55.27
70.00
2
Virtanen Onni
2008
107580
AngA
26527
59.52
0
59.04
26767
57.73
69.85
3
Kirves Antti
2008
107608
AngA
26527
57.96
26526
57.53
0
56.41
68.11
4
Stenholm Daniel
2010
112987
TuS
26526
56.95
26767
54.31
26527
54.15
65.54
5
Tyni Sisu
2008
99196
VeVe
26526
55.02
0
54.39
26527
50.98
63.55
6
Söyrilä Leevi
2008
107582
AngA
0
52.96
26767
51.45
26526
49.32
60.92
7
Orhanen Johannes
2009
111358
RasKu
26527
56.41
0
49.85
60.62
7
Leinonen Otso
2008
114770
RR
26527
53.49
0
52.32
26526
47.20
60.62
9
Lintunen Aapo
2008
103083
RaKaS
0
51.66
26527
51.48
26526
48.64
60.13
10
Kantelinen Vili
2010
101941
HyRa
26527
50.43
0
47.82
26526
45.64
57.01
11
Martomaa Eero
2009
110732
EsSu
0
50.21
26526
50.05
26527
42.15
56.43
12
Räihä Konsta
2008
113545
Navi
26526
52.49
26527
46.73
0
41.70
55.83
13
Immonen Topias
2009
103536
HlS
0
48.52
26767
48.35
55.27
14
Pohjalainen Olli
2009
103269
VeVe
26526
51.56
26527
48.93
0
36.83
54.40
15
Närhi Eetu
2008
112733
AnttU
26526
48.64
26527
44.49
0
42.82
53.87
16
Roschier Eemil
2008
105433
HS
26526
50.05
0
43.53
53.39
17
Backman Voitto
2009
95628
KangSK
0
46.94
26767
43.84
51.79
18
Närvä Kaapo
2008
98438
Lynx
0
42.91
26527
42.51
26526
42.17
50.55
19
Varvikko Aaro
2009
105432
EsAk
26527
45.87
50.16
20
Göransson Niklas
2008
111031
HS
26526
46.55
0
40.09
26527
39.05
49.80
21
Juote Aleksi
2008
91982
AngA
0
44.70
26767
41.09
48.94
22
Ekqvist Leo
2009
105790
HiKi
26527
45.53
0
39.63
48.59
23
Pietilä Luka
2009
107577
TP
0
41.15
26527
40.74
26526
40.47
48.49
24
Wirsching Lukas
2008
117845
Pihkan
26527
41.75
0
40.45
26526
39.51
48.22
25
Palmroos Elton
2010
119427
PIF
26702
44.84
0
39.54
48.14
26
Heikinmaa Aapeli
2008
110980
PR
26767
42.50
46.48
27
Ryyppö Topias
2009
105036
HS
26526
39.86
26527
37.63
0
35.53
44.78
28
Palmroos Elliot
2010
119220
PIF
26702
39.07
0
37.21
43.52
29
Lähteenmäki Iiro
2010
111022
TuS
26702
38.47
0
37.29
43.22
30
Fröjdö Robert
2011
114921
TuS
26702
39.86
0
34.17
42.23
31
Ala-Äijälä Teevi
2011
118107
EsAk
0
38.99
26702
33.14
41.15
32
Hemminki Eemeli
2009
109047
RasKu
0
34.84
26527
32.83
26526
31.95
39.48
33
Kivelä Veikko
2009
108948
RaKaS
26526
37.37
26527
33.72
0
27.15
38.93
34
Laine Oliver
2009
111142
TuS
0
33.66
26702
31.95
37.43
35
Holmström Samuli
2008
104770
Trian
26526
36.10
26527
28.52
0
26.15
35.97
36
Ryhänen Leo
2009
114854
AnttU
26526
28.01
26527
26.49
31.10
37
Hartikainen Akseli
2011
122893
TuS
26702
24.14
26.40
38
Välimäki Tomi
2011
116390
PR
0
24.61
26702
19.48
25.16
39
Kuikka Iiro
2011
122664
AngA
26702
22.19
24.26
40
Pihlaja Eeli
2010
107340
PR
0
18.80
26702
18.10
21.05
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi