Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-pitkä 2012 H80
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Laurila Pertti
1932
23119
EsSu
20343
40.06
20292
38.88
20244
37.66
20103
37.22
40.00
2
Rantala Mauri
1931
4626
KangSK
20103
40.91
20127
36.35
20371
35.07
20139
34.71
38.24
3
Mansikkamäki Lauri
1930
16698
KauWi
20343
37.14
20118
36.05
20117
35.81
20121
35.46
37.58
4
Lätti Erkki
1928
5009
LHR
20196
38.96
20174
34.50
20520
33.68
20103
33.41
36.56
5
Liski Eero
1931
5005
LHR
20119
37.15
20121
36.46
20201
33.77
20216
32.87
36.47
6
Asikainen Ville
1932
14115
XYZ
20292
36.00
20257
35.07
20343
32.88
20168
31.70
35.28
7
Pyökäri Antero
1932
32287
RaPi
20541
33.68
20120
33.63
20244
33.12
20118
32.20
34.50
8
Pelkonen Pentti
1930
27173
KeKaRa
20214
33.41
20103
32.78
20215
32.28
20343
27.22
32.69
8
Mård Leo
1932
443
Kristina
20119
32.79
20118
31.52
20226
30.70
20120
30.66
32.69
10
Ilonen Tauno
1932
30025
TY
20287
31.96
20311
29.64
20312
29.64
20371
29.28
31.34
11
Issakainen Paavo
1931
14129
SaSu
20121
31.68
20120
28.53
20312
27.24
20118
25.01
29.24
12
Salmi Jorma
1932
3064
NaTe
20161
31.82
20169
31.04
20168
29.64
20162
19.83
29.21
13
Koivunen Matti
1930
24813
RaJu
20118
30.05
20121
29.98
20277
27.73
20120
24.41
29.17
14
Pystynen Paavo
1932
17185
RaKaS
20395
30.59
20215
27.25
20257
26.97
20214
25.07
28.58
15
Hautala Eelis
1931
6042
IisVi
20103
30.21
20204
28.98
20312
25.19
20225
23.75
28.12
16
Koivunen Rauno
1930
24842
RaJu
20103
30.77
20117
28.93
20525
27.34
20204
19.50
27.71
17
Ali-Rantala Arvo
1932
3721
LoJa
20266
28.30
20541
25.62
20292
25.00
20265
23.58
26.65
18
Villgren Väinö
1928
5614
UlvUra
20265
26.48
20185
24.74
20257
23.38
20195
20.89
24.83
19
Keskitalo Antti
1930
8101
MSParma
20266
26.85
24.58
20
Ojajärvi Kalevi
1932
4737
KuortKu
20117
27.65
20103
25.58
20525
21.43
20277
17.85
24.06
21
Makkonen Ilkka
1930
31077
KR
20180
24.84
20215
24.23
20214
21.57
20284
21.31
23.92
22
Vanhala Toivo
1931
30474
Pihkan
20127
24.43
20343
22.16
20363
21.54
20161
21.48
23.30
23
Majoinen Arvo
1926
17205
RaKaS
20395
24.53
20160
22.69
22.60
24
Hasu Veikko
1929
31716
KS
20395
27.38
20160
21.65
20168
17.00
21.98
24
Ojajärvi Armas
1927
4882
KuortKu
20226
24.01
21.98
26
Rahm Väinö
1932
4501
RastiE4
20092
26.18
20225
20.65
20151
18.95
20091
18.64
21.96
27
Korpijaakko Pekka
1931
11475
EsSu
20244
25.99
20363
20.49
20161
20.06
20142
17.74
21.92
28
Rajavaara Juhani
1931
10382
PudU
20313
25.51
20204
24.43
20312
20.98
20311
12.61
21.72
29
Paunuvuori Toivo
1931
7225
SuSe
20172
21.40
20124
20.74
20198
19.42
20138
19.00
20.95
30
Jäppinen Kyösti
1928
18348
Iisu
20312
22.41
20379
21.20
20204
18.58
20311
18.02
20.86
31
Suvanto Tauno
1932
31717
KS
20180
22.39
20.49
32
Kimpimäki Kauko
1928
14113
XYZ
20343
21.10
20142
19.60
20312
19.16
20162
18.84
20.47
33
Luonteri Tapani
1930
14119
XYZ
20174
19.88
20146
19.46
20127
19.19
20124
18.93
20.15
34
Mela Arto
1932
2254
HiKi
20127
22.00
20.14
35
Lassila Arto
1929
19166
PR
20185
23.13
20266
17.18
19.30
36
Koivisto Johan
1930
13106
TapTa
20257
19.03
20162
17.50
20222
17.32
20363
17.30
18.51
37
Alasuvanto Eero
1932
93986
VaaSu
20121
18.54
20117
18.53
20120
18.46
20118
14.85
18.30
38
Räty Kalevi
1931
21282
KS
20160
19.36
20180
18.27
18.01
39
Vartiainen Sulo
1931
12272
KiimU
20300
19.76
20378
17.45
20204
17.32
20311
13.69
17.75
40
Kotamäki Erkki
1932
4511
PetPe
20311
18.66
20204
16.80
20313
16.48
20312
15.21
17.46
41
Partanen Antero
1931
16587
RaVi
20174
18.68
20161
16.99
20124
14.70
20127
14.48
16.86
42
Turkka Jussi
1930
18364
Iisu
20378
19.70
20379
14.30
20204
13.66
20311
13.49
15.91
43
Ylipelkola Erkki
1931
4888
LappVe
20312
16.21
20313
15.59
20204
14.46
20525
14.02
15.68
44
Löfroth Thor
1928
20619
Kronan
20103
18.82
20184
13.61
15.52
45
Koivuniemi Tapio
1931
7474
RaN
20371
20.87
20156
18.46
20362
6.76
15.34
46
Riihelä Pauli
1930
15377
LS-37
20343
17.44
20174
16.96
20161
14.08
20169
8.34
14.78
47
Virta Helge
1931
28019
RasKa
20287
15.32
14.02
48
Kipinoinen Pertti
1932
3865
AuVa
20265
17.13
20520
13.50
20221
11.86
20216
10.95
13.90
49
Ruotsalainen Väinö
1929
32154
SaRa
20225
14.64
13.40
50
Hytönen Hannu
1930
18410
IisVi
20091
13.98
20092
12.95
20284
12.26
20300
11.28
13.13
51
Kaivonen Juhani
1931
33641
Eräp
20196
13.29
12.17
52
Vähäsöyrinki Veikko
1930
225
RasTiimi
20312
13.98
20313
11.38
20311
11.19
12.16
53
Österholm Harry
1932
25336
Brahe
20184
11.57
10.59
54
Saksman Kyösti
1928
16115
Mesik
20142
8.46
20161
8.31
8.02
55
Enqvist Eino
1930
8929
JRV
20141
8.73
7.99
56
Backman Arne
1932
20821
Falken
20184
8.39
7.68
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi