Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistus väliranki 2017 H80
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Houni Mikko
1937
21424
EE
23625
44.22
23436
40.10
0
36.89
40.00
2
Salminen Pertti
1937
17747
TurSa
0
40.62
23131
38.95
23289
38.68
39.02
3
Patana Tapio
1935
18808
VetU
23625
40.34
22364
36.10
0
35.94
37.09
4
Jokinen Eino
1936
13360
HyRa
23332
38.62
23325
36.54
23289
36.22
36.75
5
Ryyppö Toivo
1936
3101
RaKaS
23189
39.12
0
36.85
23131
33.64
36.17
6
Joonas Risto
1936
18102
MaMa
23290
37.29
23436
34.14
23189
33.90
34.76
7
Koppelomäki Mikko
1935
21356
EE
23341
35.26
23625
33.63
0
33.56
33.81
8
Ranta Esko
1935
25115
LS-37
0
34.74
23325
34.33
23625
32.98
33.68
9
Moisio Paavo
1936
6191
SaPu
23625
38.61
0
31.66
23272
30.32
33.20
10
Matikainen Martti
1937
27178
KeKaRa
23572
39.68
0
29.63
23332
27.90
32.08
11
Asikainen Ville
1932
14115
XYZ
23332
34.85
0
31.37
23572
30.31
31.86
12
Heikkilä Mikko
1936
3792
MaMa
23325
32.93
23436
30.42
0
29.78
30.73
13
Suutari Veikko
1935
26819
JoKu
0
34.94
23131
29.07
30.42
14
Nordell Rolf
1937
11398
KSF
23310
34.28
0
29.91
23334
27.86
30.38
15
Lario Heikki
1934
13968
RaVa
0
31.86
23189
30.21
23332
29.04
30.07
16
Nisula Alpo
1936
7759
Eräp
0
31.52
22837
29.07
22838
28.81
29.50
17
Ruokonen Keijo
1936
16004
HS
23625
31.26
0
29.29
23325
28.76
29.48
18
Pajuoja Reino
1936
3959
KaRa
23289
31.36
0
30.59
23330
26.98
29.36
19
Hietaharju Antti
1937
3341
ÄhtU
23341
32.12
0
29.03
23270
27.74
29.34
20
Hjerpe Lars
1937
20796
Femman
23625
34.86
23272
26.93
23270
26.43
29.12
21
Collin Matti
1937
13801
ValSu
23220
31.63
0
27.95
23267
27.92
28.88
22
Koskinen Jukka
1934
13852
Hiisi
23006
31.35
0
28.07
23436
27.72
28.76
23
Reunanen Raimo
1936
28160
VaRa
23220
32.38
0
27.38
28.40
24
Laurila Pertti
1932
23119
EsSu
0
33.01
23131
26.34
23117
24.61
27.71
25
Koipijärvi Erkki
1937
7707
Eräp
23417
32.91
22837
26.88
0
23.94
27.63
26
Paananen Aapo
1937
35919
R-P
23006
29.11
23310
27.28
23436
26.74
27.44
27
Pohjanpelto Pekka
1935
15364
LS-37
0
30.25
23324
30.22
23332
22.19
27.28
28
Siivonen Jukka
1935
21630
RasKa
23281
29.29
23220
26.25
0
23.66
26.14
29
Puustinen Valto
1936
6079
IisVi
23436
28.22
0
26.56
23301
23.48
25.83
30
Häkkinen Tapani
1937
3011
IPR
0
27.71
23625
25.29
23341
24.97
25.73
31
Hurme Heikki
1937
16167
HPV
23289
26.85
23325
26.58
23330
24.42
25.69
32
Brax Asko
1934
17025
TP
0
31.35
23289
24.80
23324
20.95
25.45
33
Hakala Rauno
1937
21335
EE
23288
28.02
23417
25.90
22836
22.84
25.34
34
Salmi Jorma
1932
3064
NaTe
0
28.48
23131
24.07
24.97
35
Myllymäki Antti
1937
24393
VaaSu
22364
27.95
0
25.41
23270
22.18
24.93
36
Danielsson Stig
1936
26125
Raseborg
23189
28.29
23190
23.14
23290
22.91
24.53
37
Mikkonen Arvo
1934
1756
TarpSu
0
27.26
23625
23.35
24.05
38
Tamminen Heikki
1937
18108
MaMa
0
25.34
23426
23.94
23310
22.47
23.67
39
Helariutta Eero
1935
18245
RasKa
23267
24.38
23290
23.84
0
23.37
23.63
40
Storm Sven-Olof
1937
33231
Femman
0
26.48
23361
22.88
23496
19.60
22.76
41
Mikola Oiva
1933
13854
Hiisi
0
24.18
23267
23.43
22.63
42
Kasi Servo
1937
15275
KeU
23190
25.25
23189
23.27
0
18.65
22.17
43
Jokinen Teuvo
1935
34100
ValSu
0
24.49
23267
21.55
21.88
44
Hirvikorpi Raimo
1935
30946
HiKi
0
23.21
23325
22.41
23324
20.52
21.82
45
Salmi Aimo
1937
18863
VaaSu
0
24.54
23344
21.64
23270
18.67
21.41
46
Lindholm Osmo
1937
33026
TuS
23006
23.06
21.01
47
Knuuttila Helge
1937
3719
VaaSu
0
21.32
23487
21.14
23270
20.50
20.77
48
Ijas Johannes
1934
30465
KeU
0
23.29
23289
20.86
23131
18.73
20.75
49
Barkar Alf
1934
20837
Falken
23625
27.74
23361
20.56
0
13.59
20.43
50
Laavainen Matti
1936
8151
MSParma
23334
22.25
0
21.37
23006
15.79
19.60
51
Tamminen Antti
1934
18111
AuVa
0
24.98
23310
19.43
23006
13.74
19.19
52
Puusaari Kalevi
1937
1851
KaJu
23625
25.00
23361
17.05
23353
13.51
18.34
53
Patronen Viljo
1937
29375
KuoSu
0
21.19
23402
17.28
18.28
54
Raitomäki Uolevi
1937
19237
KR
23050
23.23
0
14.32
17.84
55
Piiroinen Pauli
1935
12074
RasPi
23050
19.50
17.76
56
Valtonen Pekka
1936
17765
HlT
0
18.23
23131
16.62
16.55
57
Holmlund Elof
1935
32928
Malax
23361
19.28
0
15.32
16.45
58
Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi
1935
3711
VaaSu
23272
17.87
0
15.95
23344
15.11
16.15
59
Rajavaara Juhani
1931
10382
PudU
0
19.47
23245
16.49
23244
12.95
16.14
60
Lavikainen Mauno
1937
2352
LipTa
0
17.51
23050
16.16
23402
14.95
16.05
61
Noponen Arvi
1933
7615
SuomRa
0
16.40
23245
13.08
14.01
62
Sund Åke
1936
20659
NOK
23496
13.39
0
12.95
12.51
63
Ruusunen Simo
1933
22756
EE
0
13.32
23625
12.13
12.09
64
Leppänen Kalle
1934
28905
RastiE4
0
13.93
23483
10.87
11.78
65
Leikas Matti
1934
29111
TuomU
23339
16.94
23330
9.88
0
7.49
11.33
66
Hanhela Pentti
1936
3392
KiimU
23244
14.38
0
9.08
23245
8.65
10.60
67
Halonen Valto
1937
18404
KuoSu
0
12.80
23402
9.33
10.52
68
Laakso Mikko
1936
16654
MU
23324
10.42
23330
10.41
0
9.45
9.99
69
Känninen Lauri
1935
18440
KuoSu
23301
10.22
23402
9.95
0
9.69
9.85
70
Pyky Esko
1936
23274
KiimU
0
11.47
23245
9.46
23244
7.85
9.50
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi