FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2021 sprintti D60
Sija Nimi Synt. Lisenssi Seura Kilp 1 Pist 1 Kilp 2 Pist 2 Kilp 3 Pist 3 Kilp 4 Pist 4 Kilp 5 Pist 5 Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne 1958 1809 Hiisi 25151 56.81 25416 56.12 25118 55.86 60.00
2 Puromies Merja 1958 192 EsSu 25691 56.51 23821 55.67 25118 53.86 59.03
3 Rajamäki Terhi 1960 31375 KangSK 23821 58.16 25066 55.79 25691 51.07 58.67
4 Lallo Tuula 1959 26332 Trian 25284 54.36 25295 54.36 23821 54.01 57.86
5 Oikarinen Sirkka 1960 5971 TP 25127 55.07 25691 53.36 23821 52.23 57.12
6 Sani Tuula 1959 10987 HU-46 25585 55.07 25118 52.55 0 52.01 56.75
7 Linko Rita 1961 22983 EsSu 25691 54.04 23821 51.74 0 50.61 55.60
8 Juutilainen Virpi 1961 164 SKVuoksi 25691 58.16 23821 49.66 55.19
9 Laurila Saija 1960 10838 KangSK 25307 53.45 23821 51.45 25151 50.03 55.07
10 Hakomäki Kirsi 1957 19380 HS 25295 52.04 25691 51.46 25694 49.61 54.43
11 Jalanto Terttu 1961 3521 KangSK 0 52.29 25309 51.54 25691 48.40 54.11
12 Käkelä Maija 1958 30754 PuolRy 25691 51.86 25585 50.71 0 46.67 53.05
13 Kankaanpää Tarja 1961 2637 KauWi 25308 50.19 25275 49.60 25276 47.75 52.45
14 Juga Liisa 1961 19959 KeU 25066 52.01 25118 47.71 25295 46.79 52.09
15 Raatikainen Päivi 1958 17117 RastiE4 25585 49.29 25691 45.71 25127 45.22 49.85
16 Mutka Leena 1958 16775 S-JKL 23821 48.86 25691 47.58 49.37
17 Lindholm Ann 1958 15407 OK77 0 48.94 25691 44.41 23821 44.09 48.86
18 Toivonen Merja 1960 7008 EE 23821 51.06 25691 43.04 25338 42.48 48.56
19 Humalamäki Mirja 1958 15898 SuomRa 25323 46.53 25363 45.85 25691 44.08 48.50
20 Lahtinen Terttu 1960 13695 IHR 25127 47.21 25151 44.40 0 44.13 48.26
21 Malinen Paula 1958 22966 KaSu 25691 50.62 23821 43.02 47.94
22 Kokkila Marita 1959 18526 EsSu 25066 46.46 25295 44.74 25043 42.82 47.64
23 Kallio Arja 1960 99071 RiSu 25557 45.41 25284 43.60 0 42.83 46.87
24 Leppä Eija 1960 34399 SuJu 25317 44.18 25276 43.93 25275 42.36 46.38
25 Nurminen Arja 1952 850 VaHa 0 48.84 25323 39.11 45.03
25 Annila Päivi 1960 23914 TP 25307 45.82 25309 41.36 0 39.47 45.03
27 Kottonen Annariitta 1958 27027 Lynx 0 50.83 25258 36.60 44.75
28 Virtanen Marjo 1957 10057 Hiisi 23821 46.63 25295 40.44 25308 37.85 44.41
29 Henriksson Ann-Catherine 1959 2346 PIF 0 41.72 25691 41.33 25416 40.01 43.75
30 Leskinen Tiina 1957 18965 Lynx 23821 44.54 0 36.97 25691 35.37 41.55
31 Airaksinen Merja 1961 19822 KuoSu 0 42.34 25691 38.60 23821 35.09 41.25
32 Borgenström Lotta 1960 27502 HyRa 23821 42.27 25691 40.20 25043 33.56 41.24
33 Toivanen Tuula 1957 12533 RaN 25151 39.06 0 38.07 25127 35.77 40.13
34 Rämänen Pirjo 1960 34848 IlU 23821 46.99 25691 40.72 25258 18.23 37.66
35 Antila Suvi 1957 10167 PäLuLu 25338 43.50 25691 33.32 23821 28.52 37.44
36 Rantala Maj-Lis 1961 5111 KPV 0 45.03 25127 27.90 37.33
37 Säteri Raija 1960 119243 TuMe 25691 38.86 23821 33.18 25284 32.01 36.99
38 Papinsaari Sirpa 1957 7290 KangSK 23821 35.33 25338 34.81 25309 33.70 36.91
39 Pajunen Tarja 1960 5463 Navi 23821 39.39 25691 32.29 25585 32.13 36.90
40 Antikainen-Pauna Heli 1961 28555 PIF 0 43.00 25258 28.42 36.56
41 Linjama Mirja 1959 13699 EsSu 0 35.78 25295 34.50 35.97
42 Kerkola Maija 1958 31483 HlT 25284 36.24 35.56
43 Tammisalo Netta 1958 31082 KangSK 0 34.07 25118 32.88 25066 32.87 35.48
44 Lipsanen Maija 1958 26911 LipTa 23821 39.95 25691 37.06 25258 19.44 34.29
45 Juntunen Eija 1957 13196 KuPe 25323 31.74 31.14
46 Humalamäki Marja 1958 6754 ÄhtU 25309 30.83 0 29.71 30.99
47 Paunonen Silva 1957 4724 Koovee 25338 30.90 30.32
48 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa 1958 4880 KortJV 25585 29.29 25363 28.96 25317 26.17 30.01
49 Kairamo Kristiina 1958 5257 HiKi 0 26.41 25556 24.93 25066 24.19 26.85
50 Soininen Ulla 1959 25770 SäynSa 25258 24.74 24.27
51 Erkkilä Riitta 1960 32324 LapVi 25400 23.29 22.85
52 Heinilä Seija 1959 115285 RiSu 25557 24.03 25556 21.11 0 14.46 21.19
53 Hautala Päivi 1958 4664 RaJu 25400 26.30 0 14.35 20.81
Katso CSV Palaa