FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
Rusta tuplasprintti, iltapäivä
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 17.02 0.00.00 57.60 75.46
2 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 17.30 0.00.28 54.39 71.24
3 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 21.34 0.04.32 42.77 56.02
4 Pakkanen Ville EsAk 22.56 0.05.54 38.93 51.00
5 Kesälä Mikko Pohjant 23.33 0.06.31 36.66 48.03
Niemensivu Timi RaLu HYL -

Classes H35
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Matilainen Juha LS-37 14.59 0.00.00 59.15 51.02
2 Husu Hannu HiKi 16.31 0.01.32 49.63 42.81
3 Karjalainen Joonas NaTe 16.33 0.01.34 45.52 39.26

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Lahtinen Ismo Jyry 19.29 0.00.00 43.96 52.68
2 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 23.21 0.03.52 33.93 40.66
3 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 25.04 0.05.35 29.04 34.80

Classes D21
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx 18.41 0.00.00 55.88 62.60
2 Korpela Janna SuJu 19.38 0.00.57 51.58 57.79
3 Lassila Elli KuortKu 20.45 0.02.04 47.29 52.99
4 Rauhala Elina EsAk 21.17 0.02.36 44.64 50.01
5 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 21.44 0.03.03 42.27 47.36
Liimatainen Anni TuS HYL -

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 15.33 0.00.00 54.33 63.20
2 Salo Markus PunKu 16.10 0.00.37 51.28 59.65
3 Kiintola Jarno KS 16.13 0.00.40 50.14 58.33
4 Meronen Juha OCPuist 16.54 0.01.21 47.18 54.88
5 Nurmiainen Jouko Rasebor 19.41 0.04.08 39.70 46.18
6 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 19.59 0.04.26 38.31 44.57
7 Rekonen Janne Jyry 20.19 0.04.46 36.90 42.93
8 Maisniemi Kreu HS 21.36 0.06.03 33.98 39.52
Kaario Kimmo S-JKL HYL -
Viero Jussi LaihLu EIL -

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Autio Rauno KaRa 21.12 0.00.00 44.44 48.32
2 Hällström af Anders OK77 22.02 0.00.50 39.55 43.00
3 Heikura Mika RR 22.03 0.00.51 36.32 39.49

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 16.08 0.00.00 49.37 56.42
2 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee 17.09 0.01.01 45.44 51.94
3 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 17.29 0.01.21 43.60 49.84
4 Lassila Antti KuortKu 18.31 0.02.23 40.25 46.00
5 Frilander Heikki Trian 20.27 0.04.19 35.61 40.70
6 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 20.28 0.04.20 34.74 39.71
7 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 21.02 0.04.54 33.00 37.72
Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka IkNV EIL -
Hakulinen Jukka VeVe HYL -

Classes D20
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Fagerholm Jennie KarjUra 40.33 0.00.00

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 20.10 0.00.00

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkan 17.56 0.00.00 50.42 62.02
2 Wolff Charlotta Rasebor 19.49 0.01.53 44.26 54.44
3 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 22.59 0.05.03 36.98 45.49
4 Mustonen Minttu NOK 23.28 0.05.32 35.06 43.13
5 Kiintola Susanna KS 24.51 0.06.55 32.02 39.39
6 Aunila Terhi HS 32.29 0.14.33 23.66 29.10
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS EIL -
Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu EIL -
Palo Unna-Sisko HS EIL -
Nieminen Outi RR EIL -

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Kössi Jouko TuMe 15.53 0.00.00 33.69 38.00
2 Virtanen Kari MSParma 16.09 0.00.16 31.89 35.97
3 Leppänen Kimmo HirvHe 19.28 0.03.35 25.43 28.68
4 Koistinen Kari HiKi 19.39 0.03.46 24.17 27.26
Nyberg Henry Trian HYL -

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 17.53 0.00.00

Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Kiintola Emilia KS 17.24 0.00.00 23.91 21.99
2 Aunila Veera HS 19.02 0.01.38 20.22 18.59
3 Salo Kerttu PunKu 21.58 0.04.34 16.10 14.80
Viskari Saana Lynx EIL -
Pätäri Emilia KyS EIL -

Classes H14
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 14.59 0.00.00
2 Harju Tuomas RaN 15.12 0.00.13
3 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 15.31 0.00.32
4 Takanen Eetu VeVe 15.49 0.00.50
5 Rauhamäki Vili HU-46 16.28 0.01.29
6 Kinnari Unto KarjUra 18.52 0.03.53
7 Donner Jeremy OK77 20.03 0.05.04
8 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 22.03 0.07.04
Isoherranen Antti Lynx EIL -
Suntioinen Ilari EsSu EIL -
Friman Eemeli HyRa EIL -
Koponen Rasmus Lynx EIL -

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Mjösund Katja EsSu 17.02 0.00.00
2 Friman Kaisa HyRa 19.10 0.02.08
Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx EIL -

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Rantala Eija EsSu 17.17 0.00.00
2 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 21.28 0.04.11

Classes D55
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 22.09 0.00.00
2 Leppänen Satu HirvHe 24.32 0.02.23
Ritakallio Maarit Lynx EIL -
Varpula Marjut EsSu EIL -

Classes D14
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 15.51 0.00.00
2 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 16.47 0.00.56
3 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx 18.07 0.02.16
4 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 19.23 0.03.32
Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi HYL -

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 17.51 0.00.00 41.03 38.11
2 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 17.56 0.00.05 39.31 36.51
3 Harju Hannu JäPa 18.59 0.01.08 35.69 33.15
4 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 27.58 0.10.07 23.24 21.59
Tarvainen Juhani PiTa HYL -
Lind Sune Falken EIL -

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Ovaska Ari EE 18.09 0.00.00 41.75 40.97
2 Kataja Lasse SuSi 19.32 0.01.23 38.31 37.59
3 Nippala Juhani Jyry 20.19 0.02.10 36.37 35.68
4 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 22.15 0.04.06 32.78 32.17
5 Lahtonen Tapio TP 22.38 0.04.29 31.81 31.21
6 Aho Olavi HS 23.15 0.05.06 30.56 29.98
7 Nylund Henrik Falken 24.27 0.06.18 28.67 28.13
8 Kuosa Harri LoJa 25.05 0.06.56 27.57 27.05
9 Hotti Reino HS 25.24 0.07.15 26.85 26.35
10 Terävä Seppo XYZ 27.35 0.09.26 24.38 23.92
11 Virtanen Juhani LHR 27.46 0.09.37 23.88 23.43
12 Halkosaari Severi NiS 28.45 0.10.36 22.73 22.31
13 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 30.10 0.12.01 21.35 20.95
Turku Vesa HS EIL -

Classes D60
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 22.58 0.00.00

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Bergström Anneli EsSu 22.22 0.00.00
2 Nylund Marlene Falken 23.02 0.00.40
Turku Kaija HS EIL -

Classes D70
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Luoma Helena Pihkan 22.46 0.00.00
2 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 23.42 0.00.56

Classes H12
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 12.01 0.00.00
2 Hilo Kasper EsSu 13.54 0.01.53
3 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 14.06 0.02.05
4 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 16.10 0.04.09
5 Kiintola Eemil KS 19.53 0.07.52
6 Forsman Aaron Lynx 21.34 0.09.33
7 Husu Aleksi HiKi 22.19 0.10.18
8 Kinnari Vilho KarjUra 1.22.43 1.10.42

Classes D12
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 14.02 0.00.00
2 Lehtinen Lotta HS 14.52 0.00.50
2 Sauso Aada HS 14.52 0.00.50
4 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 20.06 0.06.04
5 Nurmiainen Elsa Rasebor 23.26 0.09.24

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 16.52 0.00.00 36.74 38.69
2 Laakso Raimo HaHa 18.54 0.02.02 31.81 33.49
3 Luoma Simo Pihkan 19.17 0.02.25 30.21 31.81
4 Peitsala Osmo HS 20.28 0.03.36 27.55 29.01
5 Koivula Keijo HyRa 22.13 0.05.21 24.55 25.85
6 Niemi Pentti HauSi 24.57 0.08.05 21.11 22.23

Classes D75
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Torp Tytti HS 25.11 0.00.00

Classes H10
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Latonummi Hermanni HU-46 13.11 0.00.00
2 Salmenoja Elmo MSParma 14.53 0.01.42
3 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 15.43 0.02.32
4 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 17.02 0.03.51

Classes D10
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 17.40 0.00.00
2 Sauso Edith HS 18.47 0.01.07
3 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 19.32 0.01.52
4 Kinnari Lilja KarjUra 20.05 0.02.25
5 Niemelä Inka Pohjant 20.36 0.02.56