FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-sprintti, finaali
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 14.56 0.00.00
2 Simosas Otto TP 15.06 0.00.10
3 Portin Fredric PIF 15.09 0.00.13
4 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 15.12 0.00.16
5 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 15.15 0.00.19
6 Kaario Otto HS 15.17 0.00.21
7 Laukkarinen Jesse SKUusi 15.18 0.00.22
8 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 15.19 0.00.23
8 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 15.19 0.00.23
10 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 15.20 0.00.24
11 Kirmula Miika KR 15.24 0.00.28
12 Palmen Alvar EsSu 15.29 0.00.33
13 Kymäläinen Severi TP 15.41 0.00.45
14 Suna Jussi TuMe 15.44 0.00.48
15 Aho Aaro VaHa 15.51 0.00.55
15 Ylinen Juho IkNV 15.51 0.00.55
17 Pernu Lari EsSu 15.53 0.00.57
18 Boesen Andreas Hougaard AngA 15.54 0.00.58
19 Penttinen Topi MSParma 16.05 0.01.09
20 Parjanne Antti Lynx 16.07 0.01.11
21 Saikko Antti TP 16.14 0.01.18
22 Patana Mikko HiKi 16.21 0.01.25
22 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 16.21 0.01.25
24 Takanen Lari PR 16.22 0.01.26
25 Pryjma Fryderyk IkNV 16.27 0.01.31
26 Jern Tobias OK77 16.31 0.01.35
26 Koskinen Roope KR 16.31 0.01.35
28 Tamuzs Janis Navi 16.33 0.01.37
29 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 16.36 0.01.40
30 Huikko Petteri LS-37 16.39 0.01.43
31 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 16.45 0.01.49
32 Heinonen Eero MSParma 16.46 0.01.50
33 Huila Joona Hiisi 16.49 0.01.53
34 Viitasaari Toni-Antti LapVi 16.52 0.01.56
35 Valtonen Luukas HS 16.58 0.02.02
36 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 17.05 0.02.09
37 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 17.08 0.02.12
38 Sevelius Emil Trian 17.10 0.02.14
39 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 17.35 0.02.39
40 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 17.36 0.02.40
41 Haajanen Erik PIF 17.39 0.02.43
42 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 18.04 0.03.08
43 Järvenpää Antti OK77 18.06 0.03.10
44 Väyrynen Antti VeVe 18.08 0.03.12
45 Valkonen Lauri IHR 18.13 0.03.17
46 Ovaska Janne VeVe 19.02 0.04.06
Heikkilä Tuomas HS KES -
Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sianoja Maija MSParma 14.56 0.00.00
2 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 14.57 0.00.01
3 Teini Marika Pohjant 15.00 0.00.04
3 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 15.00 0.00.04
5 Hulkkonen Niina SWE 15.06 0.00.10
6 Rantanen Merja JRV 15.08 0.00.12
7 Patana Jenny HiKi 15.09 0.00.13
8 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 15.16 0.00.20
9 Nymalm Amy PIF 15.19 0.00.23
9 Enlund Alexandra PIF 15.19 0.00.23
11 Mattila Milla HS 15.22 0.00.26
12 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 15.23 0.00.27
13 Närhi Anna SWE 15.24 0.00.28
14 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx 15.27 0.00.31
15 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee 15.30 0.00.34
16 Niva Sara Pohjant 15.33 0.00.37
17 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 15.34 0.00.38
18 Hyyrynen Noora HS 15.48 0.00.52
19 Kauppinen Silja KR 15.53 0.00.57
20 Ruokonen Sara-Elise AngA 15.55 0.00.59
21 Kauppila Sanna AngA 16.03 0.01.07
22 Oksanen Maiju Pohjant 16.07 0.01.11
22 Hämäläinen Roosa HiKi 16.07 0.01.11
24 Järveläinen Julia Femman 16.13 0.01.17
25 Moilanen Anna KuoSu 16.19 0.01.23
26 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 16.21 0.01.25
27 Jalava Enni TuS 16.28 0.01.32
28 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee 16.32 0.01.36
29 Otsamo Pihla HS 16.38 0.01.42
29 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 16.38 0.01.42
31 Hirvonen Milla TP 16.41 0.01.45
32 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 16.59 0.02.03
33 Koskinen Noora MSParma 17.05 0.02.09
34 Väyrynen Aino KR 17.12 0.02.16
35 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 17.32 0.02.36
36 Julkunen Sonja TuS 17.41 0.02.45
37 Pelkonen Roosa TP 18.02 0.03.06
38 Rahkola Ella-Noora TuS 18.13 0.03.17
39 Haavisto Emmi TuS 18.50 0.03.54
Silvennoinen Emma PR HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Niklas TuMe 15.51 0.00.00 82.49 85.47
2 Spektors Fricis TuMe 15.56 0.00.05 81.63 84.58
3 Eerola Mikko TP 16.12 0.00.21 79.87 82.76
4 Pasanen Ville KuoSu 16.35 0.00.44 77.61 80.42
5 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 16.39 0.00.48 76.90 79.68
6 Peltola Samuli JRV 16.41 0.00.50 76.34 79.10
6 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 16.41 0.00.50 76.34 79.10
8 Arola Topias PR 16.44 0.00.53 75.30 78.03
9 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 17.03 0.01.12 73.51 76.17
10 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 17.08 0.01.17 72.76 75.39
11 Donner Jonny OK77 17.09 0.01.18 72.29 74.90
12 Kankainen Valtteri TuS 17.14 0.01.23 71.55 74.14
13 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 17.15 0.01.24 71.09 73.66
14 Willman Pyry LS-37 17.16 0.01.25 70.63 73.18
15 Asklöf Henrik TP 17.28 0.01.37 69.43 71.94
16 Janovs Jekabs TP 17.29 0.01.38 68.98 71.47
17 Hiltunen Juho Pohjant 17.45 0.01.54 67.56 70.00
18 Lamberg Benjamin EsSu 17.50 0.01.59 66.87 69.28
19 Outinen Tuomas KyS 17.59 0.02.08 65.93 68.32
20 Haltia Ilari HS 18.15 0.02.24 64.60 66.93
21 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 18.22 0.02.31 63.82 66.13
22 Koivumäki Olli KoS 18.31 0.02.40 62.94 65.21
23 Kinnala Kalle TuS 18.33 0.02.42 62.46 64.72
24 Kumara Eemeli LaihLu 18.54 0.03.03 60.95 63.15
25 Mattila Pyry KS 18.56 0.03.05 60.48 62.67
26 Ikola Atte HS 18.57 0.03.06 60.07 62.24
27 Rautio Mikael EsSu 19.04 0.03.13 59.35 61.49
Silvennoinen Oskari KR HYL -
Orrainen Severi HyRa HYL -
Lindqvist Arttu KS HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Seppä Touko TuS 13.32 0.00.00 77.52 80.39
2 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 14.27 0.00.55 72.26 74.94
3 Virtanen Akseli KS 14.30 0.00.58 71.68 74.33
4 Ojala Aaro KS 15.03 0.01.31 68.73 71.27
5 Korhonen Eetu KS 15.04 0.01.32 68.33 70.86
6 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 15.23 0.01.51 66.60 69.07
7 Lautamäki Matias MSParma 15.29 0.01.57 65.85 68.29
8 Rousku Samuli MSParma 15.43 0.02.11 64.56 66.95
9 Konttila Akseli TP 15.54 0.02.22 63.51 65.86
10 Boström Kristian EsSu 16.04 0.02.32 62.54 64.86
11 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 16.07 0.02.35 62.04 64.34
12 Koskinen Eemil RaN 16.12 0.02.40 61.42 63.70
13 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 16.20 0.02.48 60.62 62.86
14 Mustajoki Olli TP 16.21 0.02.49 60.26 62.49
15 Salo Kristian Trian 16.22 0.02.50 59.90 62.11
16 Virtala Alex PIF 16.29 0.02.57 59.17 61.36
17 Tiainen Olli EsSu 16.38 0.03.06 58.34 60.50
18 Willman Iivari RasKa 16.45 0.03.13 57.64 59.78
19 Talvitie Miro RaN 16.59 0.03.27 56.56 58.66
20 Väisänen Lenni EsSu 17.08 0.03.36 55.78 57.84
21 Nieminen Juho TP 17.10 0.03.38 55.39 57.44
22 Olkkonen Vili JRV 17.25 0.03.53 54.31 56.32
23 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 17.27 0.03.55 53.92 55.92
24 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 17.47 0.04.15 52.63 54.58
25 Röntynen Leevi TuS 18.19 0.04.47 50.83 52.72
26 Johansson Eelis Trian 18.39 0.05.07 49.66 51.50
27 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 18.47 0.05.15 49.05 50.86
28 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 19.23 0.05.51 47.28 49.03
29 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 21.00 0.07.28 43.40 45.01
30 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 22.12 0.08.40 40.83 42.35
Sorsa Antti EsSu HYL -
Pitkänen Ville RaJu HYL -
Jansson Emil Brahe HYL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 14.14 0.00.00 69.48 69.97
2 Stregl Matyas JRV 14.30 0.00.16 67.96 68.43
2 Kemppi Topias EsSu 14.30 0.00.16 67.96 68.43
4 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 14.36 0.00.22 67.01 67.48
5 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 14.43 0.00.29 66.24 66.70
6 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 14.49 0.00.35 65.55 66.01
7 Kallela Luca HS 14.52 0.00.38 65.09 65.55
8 Maasilta Aapo HS 14.56 0.00.42 64.57 65.02
9 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 15.14 0.01.00 63.06 63.50
10 Gröhn Riku TP 15.15 0.01.01 62.76 63.20
11 Lemberg Roope RaJu 15.30 0.01.16 61.52 61.95
11 Kumara Heikki LaihLu 15.30 0.01.16 61.52 61.95
13 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 15.36 0.01.22 60.67 61.10
14 Yliaho Joona Koovee 15.41 0.01.27 60.13 60.55
15 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 15.44 0.01.30 59.71 60.13
16 Still Alec Trian 15.46 0.01.32 59.36 59.78
17 Mbembela Karim Lynx 15.53 0.01.39 58.70 59.11
18 Tamminen Kasperi LappRi 16.11 0.01.57 57.40 57.80
19 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 16.12 0.01.58 57.12 57.52
20 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 16.14 0.02.00 56.78 57.18
21 Nordgren Simon Trian 16.24 0.02.10 55.99 56.38
22 Similä Severi Pohjant 16.38 0.02.24 54.99 55.38
22 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 16.38 0.02.24 54.99 55.38
24 Korhonen Konsta Pohjant 16.39 0.02.25 54.51 54.90
25 Pihlajamäki Teemu LapVi 16.49 0.02.35 53.76 54.14
26 Mäenpää Matias TP 17.05 0.02.51 52.72 53.09
27 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 17.14 0.03.00 52.05 52.42
28 Väkeväinen Vili LS-37 17.19 0.03.05 51.60 51.96
29 Virtanen Ilari JRV 17.32 0.03.18 50.76 51.12
30 Rokka Tuomas LHR 17.41 0.03.27 50.13 50.48
31 Joensuu Valter Brahe 17.50 0.03.36 49.51 49.86
32 Ukkola Sakari Pohjant 17.53 0.03.39 49.17 49.52
33 Helin Saku RaJu 17.54 0.03.40 48.93 49.28
34 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 18.01 0.03.47 48.42 48.76
35 Peltola Arttu EsSu 18.03 0.03.49 48.13 48.47
36 Kaitainen Lassi KyS 18.29 0.04.15 46.81 47.14
37 Välimaa Aleksi TuS 18.42 0.04.28 46.08 46.41
38 Laine Aarni TP 19.03 0.04.49 45.05 45.37
39 Rautio Juho JoKu 19.51 0.05.37 43.06 43.36
40 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 20.28 0.06.14 41.59 41.88
41 Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 20.41 0.06.27 40.98 41.27
42 Vuorela Joona EsSu 21.41 0.07.27 38.93 39.20
Tukiainen Otso TP HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 13.53 0.00.00 64.84 63.79
2 Liponkoski Aapo TP 14.08 0.00.15 63.42 62.40
3 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 14.12 0.00.19 62.86 61.85
4 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 14.27 0.00.34 61.51 60.53
4 Donner Jesper OK77 14.27 0.00.34 61.51 60.53
6 Malinen Vinski Navi 14.28 0.00.35 60.92 59.95
7 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 14.29 0.00.36 60.60 59.62
7 Rautio Daniel EsSu 14.29 0.00.36 60.60 59.62
9 Holmroos Sakari TuS 14.32 0.00.39 59.87 58.91
9 Arvela Henri LS-37 14.32 0.00.39 59.87 58.91
11 Taura Kalle VaHa 14.41 0.00.48 58.75 57.81
11 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 14.41 0.00.48 58.75 57.81
13 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 14.44 0.00.51 58.04 57.11
14 Rannila Oskari VetU 14.50 0.00.57 57.40 56.47
15 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 15.09 0.01.16 55.95 55.05
16 Paananen Joonas TuS 15.14 0.01.21 55.40 54.51
17 Koskinen Aaro TP 15.27 0.01.34 54.38 53.50
18 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 15.29 0.01.36 54.02 53.15
19 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 15.42 0.01.49 53.03 52.18
20 Engström Simon PIF 15.47 0.01.54 52.52 51.67
21 Kalliokoski Oskari TuS 15.51 0.01.58 52.06 51.22
22 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 16.22 0.02.29 50.19 49.38
23 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 16.28 0.02.35 49.65 48.86
24 Koskinen Mikael RaN 16.35 0.02.42 49.08 48.29
25 Kinnunen Juuso Pohjant 16.36 0.02.43 48.80 48.02
26 Koivula Emil HS 16.37 0.02.44 48.53 47.75
27 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 16.42 0.02.49 48.06 47.29
28 Hågensen Sverre PIF 16.52 0.02.59 47.36 46.60
29 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 17.41 0.03.48 44.96 44.24
30 Korhonen Eetu HyRa 17.50 0.03.57 44.38 43.66
31 Gretschel Eino KEV 18.14 0.04.21 43.20 42.50
32 Ahlbäck Jonatan PIF 19.22 0.05.29 40.47 39.83
33 Korento Benjamin OK77 19.50 0.05.57 39.33 38.70
34 Ojala Urho KS 20.39 0.06.46 37.60 36.99
Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx HYL -
Peltonen Lasse KS HYL -
Axelin Eelis PR HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 12.33 0.00.00 61.79 62.01
2 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 13.20 0.00.47 57.97 58.18
3 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 13.39 0.01.06 56.44 56.64
4 Packalén Anton Lynx 14.07 0.01.34 54.40 54.59
5 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 14.17 0.01.44 53.59 53.78
6 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 14.30 0.01.57 52.61 52.80
7 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 14.44 0.02.11 51.61 51.79
8 Lemberg Ville RaJu 14.53 0.02.20 50.92 51.10
9 Ikola Aapo HS 14.57 0.02.24 50.52 50.70
10 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 15.00 0.02.27 50.18 50.36
11 Sivonen Miro TP 15.02 0.02.29 49.90 50.08
12 Noponen Juho EsSu 15.03 0.02.30 49.68 49.86
13 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 15.06 0.02.33 49.35 49.52
14 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 15.15 0.02.42 48.70 48.87
15 Länsiluoto Juho HS 15.20 0.02.47 48.27 48.44
16 Haara Eino HS 15.21 0.02.48 48.05 48.22
17 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 15.22 0.02.49 47.83 48.00
18 Simola Jere Koovee 15.24 0.02.51 47.56 47.74
19 Udell Oliver Solf 15.29 0.02.56 47.15 47.31
20 Niemelä Julius RaN 15.40 0.03.07 46.43 46.60
21 Aalto Lauri MSParma 15.46 0.03.13 45.98 46.14
22 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 15.53 0.03.20 45.48 45.64
23 Lahti Paavo RasKa 15.54 0.03.21 45.27 45.44
24 Punto Eetu RaN 15.55 0.03.22 45.07 45.23
25 Skyttä Ilari HlS 16.06 0.03.33 44.40 44.56
26 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 16.23 0.03.50 43.48 43.63
27 Lindroos Elias PIF 16.28 0.03.55 43.10 43.26
28 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 16.39 0.04.06 42.48 42.63
29 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 16.53 0.04.20 41.74 41.89
30 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 16.59 0.04.26 41.34 41.49
31 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 17.06 0.04.33 40.91 41.06
31 Hämäläinen Konsta KuoSu 17.06 0.04.33 40.91 41.06
33 Heino Paavo S-JKL 17.10 0.04.37 40.46 40.61
34 Suomi Tyko LHR 18.00 0.05.27 38.45 38.58
35 Länsivuori Luukas LappRi 18.31 0.05.58 37.24 37.37
36 Makkonen Jonne KR 18.43 0.06.10 36.70 36.84
37 Nylund Simon Raseborg 18.45 0.06.12 36.50 36.63
38 Peltola Eemil EsSu 19.23 0.06.50 35.18 35.31
39 Salonen Onni SoJy 21.10 0.08.37 32.10 32.21
40 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 21.53 0.09.20 30.93 31.04
Heikkinen Aaro HS HYL -
Suhonen Oliver HU-46 HYL -
Ahoniemi Santeri HyRa HYL -
Saarela Thomas LHR HYL -
Ronkainen Elias JRV HYL -
Nikkinen Hannes HiKi HYL -
Lindén Elias Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 14.02 0.00.00
2 Fritzen Florian Lynx 14.13 0.00.11
3 Koskinen Eemil TP 14.16 0.00.14
4 Tuominen Rami KanSu 14.32 0.00.30
5 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 15.04 0.01.02
6 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 15.05 0.01.03
7 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 15.15 0.01.13
8 Liponkoski Eino TP 15.28 0.01.26
9 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 15.36 0.01.34
10 Sorsa Eero SoJy 15.39 0.01.37
11 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 16.09 0.02.07
11 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 16.09 0.02.07
13 Liljeström Matias HS 16.14 0.02.12
14 Palokangas Tatu AlatPi 16.23 0.02.21
15 Kulju Kalle HlS 16.31 0.02.29
16 Pesu Akseli TP 16.32 0.02.30
17 Bergström Kasper Kristina 16.36 0.02.34
17 Toivonen Nuutti RR 16.36 0.02.34
17 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 16.36 0.02.34
20 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 16.48 0.02.46
21 Pinta Leevi Koovee 17.04 0.03.02
22 Tonteri Tuomas KS 17.13 0.03.11
23 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 17.27 0.03.25
24 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 17.35 0.03.33
25 Tiainen Antti EsSu 17.42 0.03.40
26 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 18.02 0.04.00
27 Lammi Tuomo HS 18.14 0.04.12
28 Tuomala Miiko S-JKL 18.21 0.04.19
29 Heikkilä Lauri HS 18.30 0.04.28
30 Kallela Lenni HS 18.36 0.04.34
31 Rauhamäki Vili HU-46 18.55 0.04.53
32 Finskas Isak Femman 19.05 0.05.03
33 Kanervo Aaro SoJy 20.13 0.06.11
34 Ritala Arttu TP 20.34 0.06.32
35 Ruohonen Felix TuS 20.44 0.06.42
36 Hautala Rasmus Femman 22.29 0.08.27
37 Haapala Juuso PR 22.38 0.08.36
38 Sipiläinen Julius TP 22.44 0.08.42
Harju Tuomas RaN HYL -
Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 14.29 0.00.00 88.57 85.99
2 Laaksoviita Veera KR 15.00 0.00.31 85.15 82.67
3 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 15.02 0.00.33 84.59 82.13
4 Määttänen Maria EsSu 15.04 0.00.35 84.04 81.60
5 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 15.11 0.00.42 83.03 80.62
6 Nurminen Inka JRV 15.15 0.00.46 82.31 79.91
7 Väätäjä Milja PR 15.20 0.00.51 81.50 79.13
8 Taipale Anniina LS-37 15.24 0.00.55 80.80 78.44
9 Eerola Lotta TP 15.50 0.01.21 78.24 75.96
9 Turakainen Venla HS 15.50 0.01.21 78.24 75.96
11 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 16.07 0.01.38 76.18 73.96
12 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 16.16 0.01.47 75.14 72.95
13 Virtanen Heta HlS 16.32 0.02.03 73.59 71.45
14 Nygård Mette S-JKL 16.34 0.02.05 73.11 70.99
15 Ovaska Jenni VeVe 16.44 0.02.15 72.06 69.96
16 Luoma Oona TP 16.57 0.02.28 70.81 68.75
17 Kiiskinen Elisa SoJy 17.04 0.02.35 70.01 67.97
17 Jussila Ida TP 17.04 0.02.35 70.01 67.97
19 Biskop Greta KoS 17.26 0.02.57 67.90 65.93
20 Koistinen Milla HyRa 17.42 0.03.13 66.57 64.63
21 Virtala Jenny PIF 17.45 0.03.16 66.07 64.15
22 Lindgren Hanna Femman 17.56 0.03.27 65.09 63.19
23 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 17.58 0.03.29 64.66 62.78
24 Haikonen Sanni UlvUra 18.00 0.03.31 64.24 62.37
25 Ruoti Miina VeVe 18.55 0.04.26 60.83 59.06
26 Sainio Linda KangSK 18.58 0.04.29 60.38 58.63
27 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 19.19 0.04.50 59.01 57.29
28 Simola Rosa Koovee 19.20 0.04.51 58.67 56.96
29 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 19.34 0.05.05 57.69 56.01
30 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 19.36 0.05.07 57.31 55.64
31 Aho Marika S-JKL 20.08 0.05.39 55.52 53.90
32 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 20.18 0.05.49 54.79 53.20
33 Nordgren Sofia Trian 20.36 0.06.07 53.73 52.16
34 Laitinen Emilia VeVe 21.22 0.06.53 51.54 50.04
35 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 23.19 0.08.50 47.00 45.63
Vuori Jenny TuS HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 14.03 0.00.00 69.31 76.67
2 Hilo Hanne EsSu 14.10 0.00.07 68.41 75.67
3 Salmia Tessa MSParma 14.24 0.00.21 66.97 74.08
4 Asklöf Aino Lynx 14.35 0.00.32 65.81 72.79
5 Nurminen Kaarina TP 14.45 0.00.42 64.75 71.62
6 Latvala Matilda SKUusi 14.48 0.00.45 64.21 71.02
7 Hyyppä Milja KoS 15.03 0.01.00 62.83 69.50
8 Konstari Elena JRV 15.04 0.01.01 62.45 69.07
9 Hansén Amanda Botnia 15.08 0.01.05 61.86 68.43
10 Hoskari Maria RasKa 15.10 0.01.07 61.41 67.93
11 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 15.11 0.01.08 61.04 67.51
12 Niemi Tiina RasKa 15.22 0.01.19 60.00 66.37
12 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 15.22 0.01.19 60.00 66.37
14 Haunia Heta RasKa 15.43 0.01.40 58.06 64.23
15 Kytäjä Nea VaHa 15.59 0.01.56 56.80 62.83
16 Mustajoki Villa TP 16.14 0.02.11 55.64 61.54
17 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 16.15 0.02.12 55.29 61.16
18 Mäkinen Sanni EsSu 16.17 0.02.14 54.89 60.71
19 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 16.25 0.02.22 54.15 59.90
20 Pääkkönen Nea SoJy 16.26 0.02.23 53.81 59.52
21 Tiljander Venla EsSu 16.38 0.02.35 52.88 58.49
22 Kärnä Nina SonPa 16.50 0.02.47 51.97 57.49
23 Lounela Alina TuS 16.55 0.02.52 51.44 56.90
24 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 17.04 0.03.01 50.71 56.09
24 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 17.04 0.03.01 50.71 56.09
26 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 17.27 0.03.24 49.06 54.26
27 Kiuru Milja VaHa 18.09 0.04.06 46.90 51.88
28 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 18.11 0.04.08 46.56 51.50
29 Kolehmainen Kaisu KuoSu 18.15 0.04.12 46.13 51.03
30 Jussinmäki Tuulia HalTo 18.51 0.04.48 44.41 49.13
31 Gretschel Liisa KEV 20.27 0.06.24 40.71 45.03
32 Niskanen Aura KuoSu 21.55 0.07.52 37.77 41.78

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karppinen Inari EsSu 12.47 0.00.00 71.35 71.39
2 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 13.15 0.00.28 68.61 68.65
3 Korpi Anna LänRa 13.53 0.01.06 65.26 65.30
3 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 13.53 0.01.06 65.26 65.30
5 Ojala Jenny Koovee 13.54 0.01.07 64.74 64.78
6 Nietula Minja HS 14.05 0.01.18 63.68 63.72
7 Hahn Olivia Solf 14.06 0.01.19 63.39 63.43
8 Hietala Emmi LapVi 14.13 0.01.26 62.66 62.70
9 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 14.17 0.01.30 62.15 62.19
10 Häkkinen Pihla TP 14.32 0.01.45 60.87 60.91
11 Holopainen Oili S-2000 14.35 0.01.48 60.46 60.49
12 Niininen Erika VetU 14.38 0.01.51 60.04 60.08
13 Riutto Eerika LS-37 14.41 0.01.54 59.63 59.67
14 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 14.53 0.02.06 58.63 58.66
15 Viitasaari Liina KoS 14.56 0.02.09 58.23 58.26
16 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 15.05 0.02.18 57.44 57.48
16 Kontio Katri KangSK 15.05 0.02.18 57.44 57.48
18 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 15.06 0.02.19 56.98 57.01
19 Viippola Venla OuTa 15.07 0.02.20 56.71 56.75
20 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 15.08 0.02.21 56.45 56.49
21 Tala Juulia HS 15.09 0.02.22 56.19 56.22
22 Torrkulla Henna Femman 15.12 0.02.25 55.80 55.84
23 Simola Rita Koovee 15.15 0.02.28 55.42 55.46
24 Melender Emilia RaJu 15.16 0.02.29 55.16 55.20
25 Palokangas Mette AlatPi 15.22 0.02.35 54.61 54.64
26 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 15.26 0.02.39 54.17 54.21
27 Rantala Henna TuS 15.34 0.02.47 53.51 53.55
28 Juntunen Marikki KR 15.52 0.03.05 52.31 52.34
28 Saraniemi Iida OH 15.52 0.03.05 52.31 52.34
30 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 15.53 0.03.06 51.87 51.90
31 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 15.54 0.03.07 51.63 51.66
32 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 15.55 0.03.08 51.38 51.41
33 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 15.59 0.03.12 50.98 51.01
34 Lantta Tinja LappRi 16.11 0.03.24 50.16 50.19
35 Kuusinen Saana TP 16.30 0.03.43 49.01 49.04
36 Rannila Venla VetU 16.38 0.03.51 48.44 48.47
37 Laitimo Maija JoKu 16.46 0.03.59 47.87 47.90
38 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 16.57 0.04.10 47.17 47.20
39 Martikainen Kristiina Trian 17.15 0.04.28 46.18 46.20
40 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 17.59 0.05.12 44.12 44.15
41 Tuovinen Jenni KuoSu 18.02 0.05.15 43.83 43.86
42 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 18.22 0.05.35 42.87 42.90
43 Soini Mette KyS 18.30 0.05.43 42.40 42.42
44 Brink Henrika PIF 20.34 0.07.47 37.99 38.01
45 Oikarinen Anni S-2000 20.50 0.08.03 37.36 37.38
Tala Emilia HS HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 13.08 0.00.00 68.44 66.57
2 Turakainen Veera Lynx 14.11 0.01.03 63.13 61.40
3 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 14.32 0.01.24 61.36 59.69
4 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 14.36 0.01.28 60.84 59.18
5 Berke Laura KS 14.41 0.01.33 60.25 58.61
6 Jylhä Reija-Elina HalTo 15.02 0.01.54 58.61 57.01
7 Pätäri Emilia KyS 15.22 0.02.14 57.11 55.55
8 Sallila Katarina HS 15.26 0.02.18 56.63 55.09
9 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 15.33 0.02.25 55.98 54.45
10 Schmidt Emilia TP 15.44 0.02.36 55.10 53.60
11 Luoma Elli TP 15.46 0.02.38 54.76 53.27
12 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 15.52 0.02.44 54.19 52.71
13 Nyman Ida Lynx 16.03 0.02.55 53.35 51.90
14 Hyyppä Liina KoS 16.24 0.03.16 52.00 50.58
15 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 16.28 0.03.20 51.57 50.16
16 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 16.36 0.03.28 50.94 49.55
17 Rantakokko Merianna HS 16.46 0.03.38 50.23 48.85
18 Tonder Oona SKVuoksi 16.53 0.03.45 49.67 48.31
19 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 16.56 0.03.48 49.31 47.97
20 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 17.01 0.03.53 48.86 47.53
21 Julkunen Siiri TP 17.03 0.03.55 48.56 47.23
22 Rajala Anni HS 17.06 0.03.58 48.21 46.89
23 Haapala Jaana PR 17.13 0.04.05 47.68 46.37
24 Hosio Iris EsSu 17.22 0.04.14 47.06 45.78
25 Berg Nicolina Botnia 17.39 0.04.31 46.10 44.84
26 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 17.42 0.04.34 45.77 44.52
27 Multala Essi RR 18.11 0.05.03 44.36 43.15
28 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 18.19 0.05.11 43.85 42.65
29 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 18.37 0.05.29 42.95 41.77
30 Karppi Iiris LaihLu 18.48 0.05.40 42.34 41.18
31 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 19.00 0.05.52 41.71 40.57
32 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 19.17 0.06.09 40.91 39.79
33 Oikarainen Siiri LaihLu 21.15 0.08.07 36.96 35.95
34 Salo Kerttu PunKu 21.42 0.08.34 36.03 35.04
35 Leppänen Iisa Navi 30.53 0.17.45 25.20 24.51
Soikkeli Linnea EsSu HYL -
Ripatti Mona JoKu HYL -
Matinheikki Liisa TP HYL -
Hämäläinen Elina RR HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 12.27 0.00.00 67.52 63.08
2 Punto Elli RaN 13.14 0.00.47 63.32 59.16
3 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 13.59 0.01.32 59.74 55.82
4 Lillqvist Isabella TP 14.27 0.02.00 57.63 53.84
5 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 14.42 0.02.15 56.47 52.76
5 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 14.42 0.02.15 56.47 52.76
7 Salmela Anni S-2000 14.51 0.02.24 55.54 51.90
8 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 14.54 0.02.27 55.18 51.56
9 Wickholm Saga Trian 14.55 0.02.28 54.94 51.34
10 Gröhn Ronja TP 15.13 0.02.46 53.69 50.16
11 Pellikka Virna HiKi 15.20 0.02.53 53.11 49.62
12 Mänty Elisa RR 15.28 0.03.01 52.48 49.03
13 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 15.29 0.03.02 52.25 48.82
14 Kulju Eevi HlS 15.36 0.03.09 51.69 48.30
15 Jussila Emma TP 15.39 0.03.12 51.36 47.99
16 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 15.40 0.03.13 51.14 47.78
17 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 15.45 0.03.18 50.70 47.37
18 Lindén Amalia KS 16.03 0.03.36 49.59 46.33
19 Juntunen Hertta KR 16.24 0.03.57 48.37 45.20
20 Salonen Lotta JRV 16.31 0.04.04 47.87 44.73
21 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 16.35 0.04.08 47.52 44.40
22 Hirvikallio Saara LuuRa 16.40 0.04.13 47.12 44.03
23 Talvitie Meri RaN 16.41 0.04.14 46.92 43.84
24 Paavola Titta KyS 16.42 0.04.15 46.72 43.65
25 Hilo Jenny EsSu 16.44 0.04.17 46.47 43.42
26 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 16.47 0.04.20 46.17 43.14
27 Lautamo Penne VaaSu 16.59 0.04.32 45.47 42.49
28 Rokala Erica HalTo 17.02 0.04.35 45.19 42.22
29 Outinen Katariina KyS 17.13 0.04.46 44.55 41.63
30 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 17.17 0.04.50 44.23 41.32
31 Virtala Emmi PIF 17.23 0.04.56 43.82 40.95
32 Vanhala Heidi SKUusi 17.24 0.04.57 43.63 40.77
33 Gripenberg Ester Brahe 17.25 0.04.58 43.44 40.59
33 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 17.25 0.04.58 43.44 40.59
35 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 17.29 0.05.02 42.97 40.15
36 Similä Selina Pohjant 17.45 0.05.18 42.18 39.41
36 Kullman Thea Falken 17.45 0.05.18 42.18 39.41
38 Varjola Mette Koovee 17.47 0.05.20 41.80 39.06
39 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina KiukU 18.07 0.05.40 40.89 38.20
40 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 18.26 0.05.59 40.04 37.41
41 Koivula Venla LaihLu 18.28 0.06.01 39.83 37.21
42 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 18.30 0.06.03 39.62 37.01
43 Lindfors Karolina Falken 18.33 0.06.06 39.37 36.78
44 Poijärvi Aino RaN 19.23 0.06.56 37.54 35.07
45 Laitinen Julia VeVe 20.06 0.07.39 36.07 33.70
46 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 20.57 0.08.30 34.48 32.22
47 Tolkki Ellen OK77 22.57 0.10.30 31.36 29.30
48 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 23.59 0.11.32 29.90 27.94
Anttila Minea Pohjant HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väistökoski Meri TP 13.49 0.00.00
2 Hietala Sini LapVi 14.16 0.00.27
3 Kurttila Meeri Navi 14.20 0.00.31
4 Naskali Johanna KyRa 14.35 0.00.46
5 Salonen Heidi Koovee 14.39 0.00.50
5 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 14.39 0.00.50
7 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 14.42 0.00.53
8 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 14.45 0.00.56
8 Viskari Saana Lynx 14.45 0.00.56
10 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 14.58 0.01.09
11 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 15.02 0.01.13
12 Laakso Laura LappRi 15.13 0.01.24
12 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 15.13 0.01.24
14 Kiintola Emilia KS 15.23 0.01.34
15 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 15.31 0.01.42
16 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 15.36 0.01.47
16 Lehtimäki Aino-Maria RaLu 15.36 0.01.47
18 Raimovaara Emma HlS 15.59 0.02.10
19 Rantanen Annika Koovee 16.00 0.02.11
20 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 16.14 0.02.25
21 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 16.33 0.02.44
22 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 16.39 0.02.50
23 Lampinen Siina TP 17.04 0.03.15
24 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 17.06 0.03.17
25 Davidsson Linnéa TP 17.14 0.03.25
26 Biskop Patricia KoS 17.16 0.03.27
27 Backman Alexandra OK77 18.22 0.04.33
28 Suokko Matilda LapVi 18.42 0.04.53
29 Mbembela Kia Lynx 18.43 0.04.54
30 Hänninen Sanni TP 18.49 0.05.00
31 Rautio Oona JoKu 19.59 0.06.10
32 Rytkölä Laura TuS 20.08 0.06.19
33 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 20.33 0.06.44
34 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 20.35 0.06.46
35 Kylmälä Maire SiiRa 20.42 0.06.53
36 Viippola Sofia HS 21.33 0.07.44
37 Rokka Anni LHR 26.48 0.12.59
Sukselainen Laura Lynx HYL -
Mäkäräinen Selma Pohjant HYL -
Lampinen Pihla TP HYL -
Goman Matleena Pohjant HYL -
Nordgren Cecilia Trian HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 13.36 0.00.00 89.61 88.92
2 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 14.04 0.00.28 86.07 85.41
3 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 14.07 0.00.31 85.20 84.55
4 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 15.33 0.01.57 76.84 76.25
5 Matilainen Juha LS-37 15.37 0.02.01 76.00 75.42
6 Vigren Petteri RaN 15.42 0.02.06 75.09 74.51
7 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 15.52 0.02.16 73.80 73.23
8 Haarlaa Tapio HS 16.02 0.02.26 72.54 71.98
9 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 16.04 0.02.28 71.89 71.34
10 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 16.26 0.02.50 69.81 69.27
11 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 16.33 0.02.57 68.83 68.30
12 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 16.37 0.03.01 68.08 67.56
13 Koskinen Jussi EsSu 16.38 0.03.02 67.53 67.01
14 Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa 17.06 0.03.30 65.22 64.72
15 Hongell Timo KoS 17.22 0.03.46 63.77 63.28
16 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 17.27 0.03.51 63.01 62.52
17 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 18.15 0.04.39 59.81 59.35
18 Pajunen Jari PertPe 18.28 0.04.52 58.68 58.23
19 Orjala Jarkko KoS 20.56 0.07.20 51.38 50.99
20 Lindfors Kari Falken 22.16 0.08.40 47.95 47.58
Näsi Matti RaJu HYL -
Leinonen Jaakko RR HYL -
Forsström Calle Raseborg HYL -
Lassila Juha VetU HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 13.36 0.00.00 80.75 81.60
2 Rantala Teemu LapVi 14.38 0.01.02 74.81 75.61
3 Weckman Janne VeVe 14.40 0.01.04 74.41 75.20
4 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 14.42 0.01.06 74.02 74.80
5 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 14.59 0.01.23 72.39 73.16
6 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 15.02 0.01.26 71.93 72.69
7 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 15.13 0.01.37 70.84 71.59
8 Jansson Sören Falken 15.24 0.01.48 69.78 70.52
9 Raute Kaj SuSi 15.41 0.02.05 68.30 69.03
10 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 15.46 0.02.10 67.73 68.45
11 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 15.47 0.02.11 67.45 68.16
12 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 15.54 0.02.18 66.74 67.45
13 Palokangas Markus AlatPi 15.56 0.02.20 66.39 67.09
14 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 16.09 0.02.33 65.29 65.98
15 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 16.11 0.02.35 64.95 65.64
16 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 16.25 0.02.49 63.82 64.50
17 Kivioja Jussi NaWi 16.34 0.02.58 63.04 63.71
18 Toivonen Teemu TuS 16.36 0.03.00 62.71 63.37
19 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 16.47 0.03.11 61.83 62.48
20 Järvenpää Juha HS 16.48 0.03.12 61.56 62.21
21 Lassila Jussi PiTa 16.59 0.03.23 60.70 61.34
22 Kainu Markus VetU 17.08 0.03.32 59.97 60.61
23 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 17.09 0.03.33 59.72 60.35
24 Stoor Matti KoS 17.11 0.03.35 59.41 60.04
25 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 17.15 0.03.39 58.98 59.61
25 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 17.15 0.03.39 58.98 59.61
27 Kalvas Teemu KeU 17.24 0.03.48 58.09 58.70
28 Ritala Markus TP 17.28 0.03.52 57.67 58.28
28 Hirvinen Markus KoS 17.28 0.03.52 57.67 58.28
30 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 17.35 0.03.59 56.91 57.51
31 Lahtinen Ismo Jyry 17.43 0.04.07 56.29 56.89
32 Pyttynen Joakim MusNe 17.55 0.04.19 55.48 56.06
33 Suominen Petteri HPV 17.56 0.04.20 55.24 55.82
34 Rautio Mikko JoKu 18.03 0.04.27 54.69 55.27
35 Isokoski Teppo KoS 18.09 0.04.33 54.21 54.78
36 Heino Samuli S-JKL 18.14 0.04.38 53.77 54.34
37 Engström Jon PIF 18.23 0.04.47 53.15 53.71
38 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 19.00 0.05.24 51.25 51.79
39 Vainio Mikko RaN 19.10 0.05.34 50.63 51.17
40 Päärni Pertti MSParma 19.25 0.05.49 49.80 50.33
41 Salo Jukka KuUS 20.58 0.07.22 45.96 46.45
42 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 21.06 0.07.30 45.51 45.99
43 Välivirta Mikko HaHa 21.16 0.07.40 45.00 45.47
44 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 22.23 0.08.47 42.60 43.05
45 Forsström Benny Raseborg 22.28 0.08.52 42.30 42.74
Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS KES -
Kiiski Mikko KyS HYL -
Nurminen Janne HS HYL -
Siivola Jarno HS HYL -
Hillo Kari Downtown HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 80
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pesu Raino Hiilto 13.27 0.00.00 74.61 74.91
2 Peltola Juha MSParma 13.49 0.00.22 72.49 72.79
3 Mutka Manu TuMe 13.57 0.00.30 71.66 71.95
4 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 14.02 0.00.35 71.10 71.39
4 Salo Mikael Trian 14.02 0.00.35 71.10 71.39
6 Noponen Petri AnttU 14.13 0.00.46 69.91 70.20
7 Virtanen Lassi RaLu 14.15 0.00.48 69.62 69.90
8 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 14.28 0.01.01 68.44 68.72
9 Salonen Mikko HS 14.29 0.01.02 68.23 68.51
10 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 14.35 0.01.08 67.63 67.91
11 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 14.40 0.01.13 67.12 67.39
12 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 14.49 0.01.22 66.31 66.58
13 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 14.50 0.01.23 66.11 66.38
14 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 14.58 0.01.31 65.39 65.66
15 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 15.00 0.01.33 65.12 65.39
16 Salo Markus PunKu 15.03 0.01.36 64.78 65.04
17 Niemelä Hannu Pohjant 15.06 0.01.39 64.44 64.70
18 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 15.09 0.01.42 64.10 64.36
19 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 15.14 0.01.47 63.62 63.88
20 Mamia Tero Koovee 15.20 0.01.53 63.08 63.34
21 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 15.22 0.01.55 62.82 63.08
22 Nurminen Ilkka HS 15.25 0.01.58 62.50 62.75
23 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 15.26 0.01.59 62.30 62.56
24 Kirves Saku KeU 15.35 0.02.08 61.58 61.83
25 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 15.44 0.02.17 60.87 61.12
26 Pitkänen Marko JRV 15.45 0.02.18 60.69 60.94
27 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 15.50 0.02.23 60.25 60.50
28 Gröhn Timo TP 15.52 0.02.25 60.00 60.25
29 Kiintola Jarno KS 15.54 0.02.27 59.76 60.00
30 Torrkulla Jan Femman 15.55 0.02.28 59.57 59.82
31 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 15.56 0.02.29 59.39 59.64
32 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka TuuSe 15.57 0.02.30 59.21 59.45
33 Riissanen Jani EsAk 16.03 0.02.36 58.72 58.96
34 Toivio Matti RaPi 16.05 0.02.38 58.48 58.72
34 Laitamäki Mika HlT 16.05 0.02.38 58.48 58.72
36 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 16.06 0.02.39 58.19 58.42
37 Löfbacka Sami KPV 16.10 0.02.43 57.83 58.06
38 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 16.13 0.02.46 57.53 57.77
38 Stenholm Pekka TuS 16.13 0.02.46 57.53 57.77
38 Viippola Ilpo OuTa 16.13 0.02.46 57.53 57.77
41 Martikainen Mika OCPuisto 16.15 0.02.48 57.06 57.30
42 Meronen Juha OCPuisto 16.30 0.03.03 56.08 56.31
43 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 16.41 0.03.14 55.35 55.58
44 Hautala Jari Femman 16.44 0.03.17 55.07 55.30
44 Yliaho Marko Koovee 16.44 0.03.17 55.07 55.30
46 Hihnala Tero Koovee 16.45 0.03.18 54.79 55.01
47 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 16.47 0.03.20 54.57 54.79
48 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 16.51 0.03.24 54.24 54.46
49 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 16.55 0.03.28 53.91 54.13
50 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 17.02 0.03.35 53.43 53.65
51 Holmroos Joni TuS 17.08 0.03.41 53.01 53.23
52 Hytönen Harri RaVa 17.11 0.03.44 52.74 52.96
53 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 17.23 0.03.56 52.03 52.24
54 Kaplas Jarkko JoKu 17.27 0.04.00 51.72 51.93
55 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 17.35 0.04.08 51.22 51.43
55 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 17.35 0.04.08 51.22 51.43
57 Tukiainen Heikki TP 17.36 0.04.09 50.95 51.16
58 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 17.42 0.04.15 50.56 50.77
59 Biskop Kim KoS 17.43 0.04.16 50.40 50.61
60 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 18.01 0.04.34 49.46 49.66
61 Aalto Sami MSParma 18.03 0.04.36 49.26 49.46
62 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 18.09 0.04.42 48.88 49.08
63 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 18.11 0.04.44 48.69 48.89
64 Jalonen Rauli MSParma 18.17 0.04.50 48.32 48.52
65 Rekonen Janne Jyry 18.24 0.04.57 47.91 48.11
66 Lammi Uki OCPuisto 18.32 0.05.05 47.46 47.66
67 Haikola Petteri KaSu 18.39 0.05.12 47.06 47.26
68 Kåla Tom SalVil 18.56 0.05.29 46.26 46.45
69 Liponkoski Sami TP 18.59 0.05.32 46.04 46.22
70 Karppi Tapio LaihLu 19.05 0.05.38 45.69 45.88
71 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 19.31 0.06.04 44.58 44.77
72 Vainionpää Jukka RaJu 20.06 0.06.39 43.19 43.37
73 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee 21.30 0.08.03 40.29 40.46
74 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 22.58 0.09.31 37.64 37.79
75 Järvelä Simo SalVil 23.23 0.09.56 36.88 37.04
Tala Tuomas HS HYL -
Rajala Marko HS HYL -
Nylund André Raseborg HYL -
Martomaa Simo KR HYL -
Kenttämies Tommi Koovee HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 77
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salmi Janne TuS 12.42 0.00.00 72.39 74.04
2 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 13.29 0.00.47 68.05 69.60
3 Virtanen Antti HlS 13.36 0.00.54 67.33 68.86
4 Heikkilä Tero PR 13.38 0.00.56 67.03 68.56
5 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 13.41 0.00.59 66.66 68.17
6 Pulli Antero RR 13.43 0.01.01 66.36 67.87
7 Nymalm Sören PIF 13.45 0.01.03 66.07 67.57
8 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 13.55 0.01.13 65.15 66.63
9 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 14.06 0.01.24 64.17 65.63
10 Donner Mikael OK77 14.20 0.01.38 63.00 64.43
11 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 14.25 0.01.43 62.51 63.93
12 Nygård Marko S-JKL 14.37 0.01.55 61.53 62.93
13 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 14.38 0.01.56 61.34 62.73
14 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 14.41 0.01.59 61.00 62.39
15 Numminen Mika UrjU 14.49 0.02.07 60.33 61.71
16 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 14.53 0.02.11 59.94 61.30
17 Gynther Kimmo IHR 14.58 0.02.16 59.49 60.84
18 Korhonen Jussi HlS 15.06 0.02.24 58.84 60.18
19 Tähtinen Timo HS 15.10 0.02.28 58.46 59.79
19 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 15.10 0.02.28 58.46 59.79
19 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 15.10 0.02.28 58.46 59.79
22 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 15.13 0.02.31 57.91 59.23
23 Asklöf Tom Lynx 15.19 0.02.37 57.42 58.72
24 Liljeström Kimmo HS 15.23 0.02.41 57.05 58.35
25 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 15.27 0.02.45 56.69 57.97
26 Koski Timo Koovee 15.30 0.02.48 56.39 57.67
27 Ylikangas Esko KoS 15.40 0.02.58 55.67 56.94
28 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 15.46 0.03.04 55.20 56.46
29 Kuusinen Petri TP 15.49 0.03.07 54.91 56.16
30 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 15.50 0.03.08 54.74 55.99
31 Kleemola Jari PertPe 15.54 0.03.12 54.40 55.63
32 Uotila Marko KS 15.57 0.03.15 54.11 55.34
33 Loukkalahti Mika RR 16.13 0.03.31 53.11 54.32
34 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 16.23 0.03.41 52.46 53.65
35 Ketola Mika Koovee 16.26 0.03.44 52.19 53.38
36 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 16.27 0.03.45 52.03 53.21
37 Haverinen Arto KaSu 16.28 0.03.46 51.86 53.04
38 Ruohola Risto MSParma 16.32 0.03.50 51.54 52.72
38 Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 16.32 0.03.50 51.54 52.72
40 Ojanen Tuomas HS 16.37 0.03.55 51.07 52.23
41 Lehtonen Olli KoHo 16.45 0.04.03 50.55 51.70
41 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 16.45 0.04.03 50.55 51.70
43 Hyvönen Markku Lynx 16.47 0.04.05 50.24 51.38
44 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 16.54 0.04.12 49.78 50.91
45 Plit Herkko EsSu 17.14 0.04.32 48.71 49.82
46 Ojala Jari PirHi 17.19 0.04.37 48.37 49.47
47 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 17.21 0.04.39 48.18 49.27
48 Paavola Harry KyS 17.30 0.04.48 47.66 48.74
49 Lindahl Anders Trian 17.31 0.04.49 47.51 48.59
50 Savilahti Petri Lynx 17.34 0.04.52 47.27 48.35
51 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 17.39 0.04.57 46.95 48.01
52 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 17.41 0.04.59 46.76 47.82
53 Joutsensaari Jorma KuoSu 17.50 0.05.08 46.26 47.31
54 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 18.07 0.05.25 45.44 46.47
55 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 18.08 0.05.26 45.30 46.33
56 Brink Anders PIF 18.19 0.05.37 44.74 45.76
57 Rantanen Olli-Pekka TarpSu 18.23 0.05.41 44.48 45.49
58 Palmen Henrik EsSu 18.34 0.05.52 43.94 44.94
59 Julkunen Tero LHR 18.49 0.06.07 43.26 44.25
60 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 18.57 0.06.15 42.86 43.84
61 Hällström af Anders OK77 19.02 0.06.20 42.58 43.55
62 Tenhunen Joni TuMe 19.18 0.06.36 41.90 42.85
63 Laine Arttu EsSu 19.38 0.06.56 41.10 42.03
64 Karru Antti VaRa 21.11 0.08.29 38.00 38.87
65 Kontio Pasi KangSK 22.16 0.09.34 36.07 36.89
66 Piironen Timo MSParma 22.46 0.10.04 35.20 36.00
67 Rokka Timo LHR 23.19 0.10.37 34.29 35.07
68 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkan 26.35 0.13.53 30.01 30.69
Peltoniemi Vesa KPV HYL -
Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan HYL -
Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS HYL -
Uusitalo Tero EsAk HYL -
Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa HYL -
Heikura Mika RR HYL -
Helin Timo VaRa HYL -
Jussila Kari TP HYL -
Laaksonen Arto UNO HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 59
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 13.01 0.00.00 62.00 64.10
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 13.18 0.00.17 60.52 62.57
3 Huostila Markku LamSä 13.35 0.00.34 59.11 61.11
4 Inkeri Pekka ORa 13.48 0.00.47 58.03 59.99
5 Laaksonen Petri UNO 14.17 0.01.16 55.92 57.81
6 Juvakka Pekka AnttU 14.18 0.01.17 55.71 57.59
6 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 14.18 0.01.17 55.71 57.59
8 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 14.30 0.01.29 54.65 56.50
9 Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 14.33 0.01.32 54.32 56.16
10 Viitanen Reijo RaN 14.37 0.01.36 53.93 55.76
11 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 14.39 0.01.38 53.67 55.48
12 Östergård Patric Trian 14.40 0.01.39 53.46 55.27
13 Konttajärvi Seppo VePo 14.44 0.01.43 53.08 54.87
14 Peltola Ilkka IHR 14.48 0.01.47 52.70 54.48
15 Mättölä Ali EsSu 14.49 0.01.48 52.50 54.27
16 Hintsanen Harri IHR 14.51 0.01.50 52.24 54.01
17 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 15.08 0.02.07 51.12 52.85
18 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 15.15 0.02.14 50.60 52.31
19 Ray Tomas OK77 15.17 0.02.16 50.35 52.05
20 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 15.25 0.02.24 49.78 51.46
20 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 15.25 0.02.24 49.78 51.46
22 Numminen Hannu EsAk 15.43 0.02.42 48.56 50.21
23 Hakala Eero Femman 15.44 0.02.43 48.38 50.02
24 Järvensivu Tapio TuMe 15.49 0.02.48 47.99 49.62
25 Lassila Antti KuortKu 16.06 0.03.05 47.02 48.61
26 Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 16.17 0.03.16 46.36 47.93
27 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 16.21 0.03.20 46.04 47.60
27 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 16.21 0.03.20 46.04 47.60
29 Kilpinen Mika KyS 16.22 0.03.21 45.74 47.29
30 Viitasaari Sauli LapVi 16.28 0.03.27 45.34 46.87
31 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 16.32 0.03.31 45.03 46.55
32 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee 16.34 0.03.33 44.81 46.33
33 Koskela Heikki RaJu 16.40 0.03.39 44.42 45.92
34 Tarkkanen Matti SuJu 16.45 0.03.44 44.07 45.56
35 Koivisto Timo KoKV 16.52 0.03.51 43.64 45.12
36 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi 16.54 0.03.53 43.43 44.90
37 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 17.01 0.04.00 43.01 44.47
38 Itkonen Arto TP 17.02 0.04.01 42.85 44.30
39 Huhtanen Ossi TP 17.22 0.04.21 41.90 43.32
40 Lahtinen Jari IHR 17.23 0.04.22 41.74 43.16
41 Frilander Heikki Trian 17.46 0.04.45 40.73 42.11
42 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 17.54 0.04.53 40.31 41.67
43 Liukkonen Jari IHR 18.00 0.04.59 39.97 41.32
44 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 18.10 0.05.09 39.49 40.82
45 Aaltonen Jukka HlS 18.20 0.05.19 39.01 40.33
46 Teittinen Matti KoKV 18.29 0.05.28 38.58 39.89
47 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 19.17 0.06.16 36.87 38.12
48 Kajavalta Jyrki TuS 19.23 0.06.22 36.58 37.81
49 Hietanen Ari KuUS 19.40 0.06.39 35.94 37.16
50 Hakuli Kari KeU 19.41 0.06.40 35.81 37.02
51 Sankari Jeremias IHR 19.47 0.06.46 35.52 36.72
52 Hyväri Mikko HS 20.20 0.07.19 34.46 35.62
53 Storvall Stefan Kronan 20.34 0.07.33 33.96 35.11
54 Melin Martin Falken 20.55 0.07.54 33.30 34.42
55 Launis Kasperi Raus 21.29 0.08.28 32.32 33.41
56 Furubacka Per-Åke Botnia 22.11 0.09.10 31.21 32.26
Yliluikki Matti SuSi HYL -
Molnar Geza RaVa HYL -
Nummela Arto MU HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 12.35 0.00.00 60.15 62.79
2 Bäck Mikael Femman 13.39 0.01.04 55.27 57.70
3 Nissilä Jorma KoS 13.44 0.01.09 54.76 57.16
4 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 13.51 0.01.16 54.13 56.50
5 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 13.59 0.01.24 53.44 55.78
6 Hyvärinen Vesa RaN 14.31 0.01.56 51.31 53.56
7 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 14.33 0.01.58 51.03 53.26
8 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 14.51 0.02.16 49.83 52.02
9 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 14.57 0.02.22 49.34 51.50
10 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 14.59 0.02.24 49.07 51.22
11 Peltonen Heikki IPR 15.22 0.02.47 47.69 49.77
12 Aasla Hannu RaN 15.28 0.02.53 47.22 49.29
13 Hakala Heikki KortJV 15.29 0.02.54 47.01 49.07
14 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 15.41 0.03.06 46.26 48.29
15 Parnetti Roy KeU 15.56 0.03.21 45.38 47.37
16 Laine Markku MU 15.58 0.03.23 45.14 47.11
17 Virtanen Kari MSParma 16.24 0.03.49 43.80 45.72
18 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 16.25 0.03.50 43.61 45.52
19 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 16.42 0.04.07 42.72 44.59
20 Kuivala Juha TuS 16.50 0.04.15 42.24 44.09
21 Aakula Ilkka PR 17.04 0.04.29 41.52 43.34
22 Kössi Jouko TuMe 17.09 0.04.34 41.18 42.98
23 Virnala Jukka JalJa 17.14 0.04.39 40.84 42.63
24 Leppälä Martti HlS 17.23 0.04.48 40.35 42.11
25 Pensas Esko LaihLu 17.39 0.05.04 39.60 41.34
26 Autio Ossi HyRa 17.42 0.05.07 39.35 41.08
27 Svärd Rune Trian 17.51 0.05.16 38.89 40.59
28 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 17.52 0.05.17 38.71 40.41
29 Gustafsson Risto R-P 18.00 0.05.25 38.29 39.97
30 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 18.06 0.05.31 37.95 39.61
31 Martiskainen Juho SKVuoksi 18.14 0.05.39 37.54 39.18
32 Julkunen Pasi PirHi 18.25 0.05.50 37.03 38.66
33 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 18.30 0.05.55 36.74 38.35
34 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 18.32 0.05.57 36.54 38.14
35 Viili Osmo MSParma 18.43 0.06.08 36.05 37.63
36 Toivonen Jari EE 19.15 0.06.40 34.93 36.46
36 Keskitalo Jussi MSParma 19.15 0.06.40 34.93 36.46
38 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 19.42 0.07.07 33.89 35.37
39 Leppänen Kimmo HirvHe 20.01 0.07.26 33.23 34.68
40 Koistinen Kari HiKi 20.07 0.07.32 32.94 34.39
41 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 20.40 0.08.05 31.95 33.35
42 Joensuu Raimo TVV 21.22 0.08.47 30.79 32.14
43 Forsell Kristian Raseborg 24.37 0.12.02 26.63 27.79
Lammi Hannu HS HYL -
Lehto Kari TuMe HYL -
Malinen Jouko RR HYL -
Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi HYL -
Vuorinen Pekka Trian HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 54
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 13.55 0.00.00 52.29 53.95
2 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 14.22 0.00.27 50.51 52.12
3 Sani Mikko HU-46 14.28 0.00.33 50.02 51.61
4 Kronholm Peter Brahe 14.43 0.00.48 49.03 50.59
5 Hautala Matti ONMKY 14.46 0.00.51 48.73 50.27
6 Forsström Ove Raseborg 15.11 0.01.16 47.25 48.75
7 Virtanen Timo IitPy 15.19 0.01.24 46.71 48.19
8 Tervo Vesa RR 15.24 0.01.29 46.32 47.79
9 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 15.28 0.01.33 45.99 47.45
10 Laakso Antero SuosmSa 15.34 0.01.39 45.56 47.01
11 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 15.35 0.01.40 45.38 46.82
12 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 15.39 0.01.44 45.05 46.49
13 Heikka Markku ONMKY 15.40 0.01.45 44.88 46.30
13 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 15.40 0.01.45 44.88 46.30
15 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 16.04 0.02.09 43.50 44.88
16 Laine Harri KauKa 16.08 0.02.13 43.19 44.57
17 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 16.24 0.02.29 42.37 43.71
18 Salmi Veijo RR 16.57 0.03.02 40.87 42.17
18 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 16.57 0.03.02 40.87 42.17
20 Lind Sune Falken 17.00 0.03.05 40.51 41.79
21 Kuivala Hannu TuS 17.03 0.03.08 40.27 41.55
22 Vainio Jarmo HlS 17.06 0.03.11 40.03 41.30
23 Harju Hannu JäPa 17.12 0.03.17 39.68 40.94
24 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 17.14 0.03.19 39.48 40.73
25 Hattar Allan Falken 17.20 0.03.25 39.13 40.38
26 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 17.30 0.03.35 38.64 39.87
27 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 17.55 0.04.00 37.63 38.83
28 Lindroos Mårten KSF 18.16 0.04.21 36.80 37.96
28 Suorsa Matti PudU 18.16 0.04.21 36.80 37.96
30 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 18.23 0.04.28 36.34 37.49
31 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 18.24 0.04.29 36.19 37.34
32 Sipponen Markku PR 18.46 0.04.51 35.38 36.50
33 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 18.49 0.04.54 35.17 36.29
34 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 18.51 0.04.56 35.00 36.11
35 Hakola Martti RiSu 18.58 0.05.03 34.68 35.78
36 Nyberg Henry Trian 19.14 0.05.19 34.09 35.17
37 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 20.09 0.06.14 32.44 33.47
38 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 20.17 0.06.22 32.12 33.14
39 Moisander Jouni RaVi 21.33 0.07.38 30.14 31.10
40 Salminen Esko TurSa 21.46 0.07.51 29.74 30.69
41 Nurminen Ari VaHa 21.56 0.08.01 29.42 30.36
42 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 22.08 0.08.13 29.07 29.99
43 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 22.30 0.08.35 28.50 29.41
44 Jokinen Matti TuVi 26.48 0.12.53 23.85 24.61
45 Tiitto Jukka KuoSu 41.39 0.27.44 15.30 15.78
Helkkula Rauli TuMe HYL -
Valkonen Timo RR HYL -
Havia Jouko PR KES -
Ahlroth Timo TurSa HYL -
Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu HYL -
Nurminen Markku SuosmSa HYL -
Liukkala Pekka HauSi HYL -
Kotala Ilkka OH HYL -
Kotala Markku LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 62
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sane Kari HS 14.19 0.00.00 50.75 50.64
2 Kerkola Pekka HlT 14.48 0.00.29 48.98 48.87
3 Railimo Matti SOC 15.09 0.00.50 47.73 47.62
4 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 15.45 0.01.26 45.80 45.69
5 Helkkula Simo PiTa 15.50 0.01.31 45.44 45.34
5 Ylikoski Erkki VaHa 15.50 0.01.31 45.44 45.34
7 Vilska Pekka ORa 15.53 0.01.34 45.07 44.97
8 Ovaska Ari EE 15.57 0.01.38 44.77 44.67
9 Alexandersson Yngve PIF 15.59 0.01.40 44.57 44.47
10 Hautala Olavi RaJu 16.04 0.01.45 44.23 44.13
11 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 16.08 0.01.49 43.93 43.83
12 Turunen Erkki SuSe 16.09 0.01.50 43.78 43.68
13 Slant Teuvo IPR 16.10 0.01.51 43.62 43.52
14 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 16.36 0.02.17 42.37 42.28
15 Hiirijoki Pentti SuSe 17.06 0.02.47 41.03 40.94
15 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 17.06 0.02.47 41.03 40.94
17 Pusa Raimo OrPo 17.26 0.03.07 40.04 39.95
18 Kataja Lasse SuSi 17.36 0.03.17 39.56 39.47
19 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 17.40 0.03.21 39.31 39.22
20 Nippala Juhani Jyry 17.59 0.03.40 38.52 38.43
21 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 18.11 0.03.52 38.00 37.91
22 Lainema Ilkka MSParma 18.21 0.04.02 37.55 37.47
23 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 18.31 0.04.12 37.12 37.04
24 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 18.48 0.04.29 36.47 36.38
25 Koistinen Leo VaRa 18.59 0.04.40 36.02 35.94
25 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 18.59 0.04.40 36.02 35.94
27 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 19.09 0.04.50 35.52 35.44
28 Kallio Erkki LoJa 19.19 0.05.00 35.12 35.04
29 Nylund Henrik Falken 19.33 0.05.14 34.61 34.53
30 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 19.36 0.05.17 34.43 34.35
31 Lassila Heikki PiTa 19.38 0.05.19 34.28 34.20
32 Koivula Jouko HS 20.07 0.05.48 33.37 33.29
33 Hörkkö Jaakko LHR 20.16 0.05.57 33.03 32.96
34 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 20.32 0.06.13 32.52 32.44
35 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 20.33 0.06.14 32.40 32.33
36 Saksman Kai EST 20.44 0.06.25 32.03 31.96
37 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 20.56 0.06.37 31.64 31.57
38 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 21.00 0.06.41 31.45 31.38
39 Mannervesi Simo RaLu 21.07 0.06.48 31.20 31.12
40 Wessman Risto HiKi 21.09 0.06.50 31.06 30.99
41 Lahtonen Tapio TP 21.15 0.06.56 30.83 30.76
42 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 21.31 0.07.12 30.37 30.30
43 Kuosa Harri LoJa 22.04 0.07.45 29.53 29.46
44 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 23.01 0.08.42 28.23 28.17
45 Hotti Reino HS 23.06 0.08.47 28.05 27.99
46 Terävä Seppo XYZ 23.35 0.09.16 27.40 27.34
47 Halkosaari Severi NiS 24.03 0.09.44 26.80 26.74
48 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 24.44 0.10.25 25.98 25.92
49 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 25.22 0.11.03 25.26 25.21
50 Björklund Håkan Falken 27.13 0.12.54 23.48 23.43
51 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 28.50 0.14.31 22.10 22.05
52 Partanen Risto HyRa 35.04 0.20.45 18.12 18.08
Juutinen Hannu Pohjant HYL -
Virtanen Juhani LHR HYL -
Aarnio Seppo RaPi HYL -
Hillo Heikki VaHa HYL -
Peltola Timo MSParma HYL -
Pajala Tauno EsSu HYL -
Orpana Risto SOC HYL -
Nieminen Pertti RR HYL -
Laine Jaakko HS HYL -
Kopra Jorma KS HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtinen Olli TuS 11.59 0.00.00 46.54 47.20
2 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 13.48 0.01.49 40.25 40.82
3 Kemppi Jorma Navi 14.32 0.02.33 38.05 38.60
4 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 15.04 0.03.05 36.55 37.08
5 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 15.24 0.03.25 35.61 36.12
6 Laakso Raimo HaHa 15.50 0.03.51 34.49 34.98
7 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 15.58 0.03.59 34.06 34.54
8 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 16.00 0.04.01 33.84 34.32
9 Tiitola Tero RasKa 16.01 0.04.02 33.66 34.14
10 Luoma Simo Pihkan 16.12 0.04.13 33.14 33.61
11 Peitsala Osmo HS 16.45 0.04.46 31.91 32.36
12 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 17.00 0.05.01 31.30 31.75
13 Torrkulla Roy Minken 17.24 0.05.25 30.45 30.88
14 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 17.57 0.05.58 29.39 29.81
15 Tunturi Markku VaHa 18.06 0.06.07 29.02 29.43
16 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 18.09 0.06.10 28.81 29.22
17 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 18.26 0.06.27 28.24 28.64
18 Kanerva Unto Jyry 18.27 0.06.28 28.09 28.49
19 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 18.31 0.06.32 27.86 28.26
20 Paavola Vesa EE 18.32 0.06.33 27.71 28.11
21 Lampi Eero PäijRa 18.48 0.06.49 27.19 27.58
22 Sirola Risto KeU 19.16 0.07.17 26.41 26.79
23 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 19.17 0.07.18 26.27 26.65
24 Jylhä Keijo JRV 19.43 0.07.44 25.58 25.94
25 Anjala Risto LS-37 19.48 0.07.49 25.35 25.71
26 Virtanen Kalle RaLu 19.49 0.07.50 25.21 25.57
27 Teppo Jaakko GIF 19.56 0.07.57 24.95 25.30
28 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 23.02 0.11.03 21.49 21.80
29 Kallio Kari SuSi 25.17 0.13.18 19.48 19.76
30 Niemi Pentti HauSi 27.24 0.15.25 17.89 18.15
31 Verha Koitto VaRa 32.02 0.20.03 15.23 15.45
Rusko Heikki VaajTe HYL -
Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant HYL -
Koivula Keijo HyRa HYL -
Kivistö Erkki Pihkan HYL -
Mattsson Per-Åke KSF KES -
Hanhela Mauno HaHe KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kilo Esko LappRi 15.36 0.00.00 39.65 37.13
2 Holmström Bengt KSF 15.44 0.00.08 38.98 36.51
3 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 15.45 0.00.09 38.61 36.17
4 Österberg Reino LeSi 16.07 0.00.31 37.42 35.05
5 Saario Pentti LoJa 16.32 0.00.56 36.16 33.87
6 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 16.44 0.01.08 35.42 33.18
7 Rantala Heikki EE 16.47 0.01.11 35.01 32.79
8 Paavola Seppo EE 17.29 0.01.53 33.31 31.20
9 Saario Seppo MSParma 18.08 0.02.32 31.83 29.82
10 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 18.25 0.02.49 31.06 29.10
11 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 19.17 0.03.41 29.40 27.54
12 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 19.31 0.03.55 28.78 26.96
13 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 20.30 0.04.54 27.15 25.43
14 Jansson Nils KSF 21.34 0.05.58 25.57 23.95
15 Lainema Matti MSParma 21.41 0.06.05 25.20 23.60
16 Aronen Osmo RasKa 22.38 0.07.02 23.91 22.40
17 Tuominen Niilo R-P 24.48 0.09.12 21.61 20.24
18 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 26.51 0.11.15 19.77 18.52
19 Haarlaa Rihko HS 27.20 0.11.44 19.23 18.01

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Mauri RaN 16.30 0.00.00 31.07 29.62
2 Ranta Esko LS-37 18.01 0.01.31 27.03 25.77
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 20.38 0.04.08 22.36 21.32
4 Kataja Reino SuJu 29.32 0.13.02 14.75 14.07

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 13.26 0.00.00 87.25 91.41
2 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 14.09 0.00.43 82.00 85.91
3 Haarlaa Tiina HS 14.34 0.01.08 78.85 82.61
4 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 15.10 0.01.44 74.96 78.53
5 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 15.47 0.02.21 71.29 74.68
6 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 16.00 0.02.34 69.59 72.91
7 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 16.08 0.02.42 68.29 71.54
8 Lahtinen Sonja HS 17.28 0.04.02 62.40 65.38
9 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 17.41 0.04.15 60.98 63.88
10 Weckman Sanna VeVe 17.44 0.04.18 60.14 63.01
11 Finne Rosmarie Solf 20.03 0.06.37 52.61 55.12
12 Såger Nelli EsSu 20.39 0.07.13 50.51 52.92
13 Riikonen Jonna RaHa 25.34 0.12.08 40.34 42.26
Väre Tiina SomEsa HYL -
Lindfors Lina Falken HYL -
Liimatainen Anni TuS HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 13.34 0.00.00 81.60 83.65
2 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 13.57 0.00.23 79.11 81.09
3 Lindeqvist Katri PR 14.11 0.00.37 77.55 79.50
4 Autio Päivi Hiisi 14.26 0.00.52 75.97 77.87
5 Rantanen Maaret JRV 14.31 0.00.57 75.29 77.18
6 Taini Mia JRV 14.44 0.01.10 73.94 75.79
7 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 14.52 0.01.18 73.04 74.87
8 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 14.55 0.01.21 72.56 74.38
9 Maisila Mirkka MSParma 14.57 0.01.23 72.16 73.97
10 Koivunen Mari LS-37 14.58 0.01.24 71.84 73.65
11 Vilska Tiina RR 15.17 0.01.43 70.12 71.88
12 Männikkö Niina RR 15.26 0.01.52 69.21 70.95
13 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 15.28 0.01.54 68.84 70.56
14 Eskola Missu TP 15.29 0.01.55 68.53 70.25
15 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 15.44 0.02.10 67.22 68.91
16 Rannila Tanja VetU 15.50 0.02.16 66.57 68.24
17 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 16.11 0.02.37 64.91 66.54
17 Routsi Anastasia Jyry 16.11 0.02.37 64.91 66.54
19 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 16.15 0.02.41 64.21 65.82
20 Eeva Jonna KangSK 16.32 0.02.58 62.90 64.48
21 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 16.43 0.03.09 62.00 63.55
22 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 16.45 0.03.11 61.66 63.21
22 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 16.45 0.03.11 61.66 63.21
24 Valkonen Anu HS 16.50 0.03.16 60.94 62.47
25 Porkka Paula HiKi 16.53 0.03.19 60.55 62.07
26 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 16.54 0.03.20 60.28 61.79
27 Launistola Heidi EsAk 17.11 0.03.37 59.08 60.56
28 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 17.24 0.03.50 58.14 59.60
29 Jansson Tuija Falken 17.38 0.04.04 57.17 58.61
30 Castrén Jenni Jyry 17.40 0.04.06 56.86 58.29
31 Kallioniemi Reija RaLu 17.44 0.04.10 56.45 57.87
32 Väätäinen Hanna KuoSu 17.54 0.04.20 55.73 57.13
33 Nieminen Outi RR 18.05 0.04.31 54.97 56.35
34 Salmi Maria LappRi 18.09 0.04.35 54.57 55.94
35 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 18.13 0.04.39 54.18 55.54
36 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 18.29 0.04.55 53.20 54.54
37 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 18.31 0.04.57 52.92 54.24
38 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 18.57 0.05.23 51.52 52.81
39 Karru Tuulikki VaRa 19.25 0.05.51 50.10 51.36
40 Pätäri Päivi HlS 19.31 0.05.57 49.66 50.91
41 Mustonen Minttu NOK 20.28 0.06.54 47.19 48.37
42 Luurila Mervi Jyry 20.29 0.06.55 46.97 48.15
43 Salonen Kirsi JRV 25.24 0.11.50 37.74 38.69
44 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 27.20 0.13.46 34.94 35.82
Palo Unna-Sisko HS HYL -
Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP KES -
Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkan HYL -
Kytömäki Katri KeU HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Gunell Yvonne PIF 13.24 0.00.00 81.80 74.14
2 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 14.43 0.01.19 74.21 67.26
3 Saue Elo Koovee 15.02 0.01.38 72.38 65.60
4 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 15.30 0.02.06 69.94 63.39
5 Mattsson Ingela PIF 15.42 0.02.18 68.79 62.35
6 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 15.47 0.02.23 68.18 61.79
7 Nymalm Sanna PIF 15.50 0.02.26 67.71 61.37
8 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 15.51 0.02.27 67.38 61.08
9 Mjösund Katja EsSu 15.55 0.02.31 66.85 60.59
10 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 15.56 0.02.32 66.53 60.30
11 Huusari Heidi InkTe 16.30 0.03.06 64.00 58.01
12 Salonen Heidi HS 16.32 0.03.08 63.63 57.67
13 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 16.52 0.03.28 62.13 56.32
14 Polso Anne VetU 16.54 0.03.30 61.77 55.99
15 Murto Heli RR 17.10 0.03.46 60.58 54.91
16 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 17.16 0.03.52 60.00 54.38
17 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 17.22 0.03.58 59.42 53.86
18 Khadgi Mari-Sisko JoKu 17.23 0.03.59 59.13 53.60
19 Konttila Minna TP 17.35 0.04.11 58.23 52.78
20 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 17.44 0.04.20 57.51 52.13
21 Kirves Hetti KeU 17.49 0.04.25 57.02 51.68
22 Liukkonen Niina Navi 17.55 0.04.31 56.48 51.19
23 Ketola Heli Koovee 18.01 0.04.37 55.94 50.70
24 Pekkala Sini EsSu 18.08 0.04.44 55.36 50.18
25 Lehtinen Anne KauKa 18.19 0.04.55 54.59 49.48
26 Multala Sanna KuoSu 18.23 0.04.59 54.17 49.10
27 Kleemola Katri PertPe 18.36 0.05.12 53.33 48.33
28 Rajamäki Riikka HS 18.39 0.05.15 52.97 48.01
29 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 19.18 0.05.54 50.98 46.20
30 Goman Annukka VePo 19.26 0.06.02 50.42 45.70
31 Leiniö Sari HS 19.37 0.06.13 49.74 45.09
32 Hosio Sanna EsSu 19.54 0.06.30 48.83 44.26
33 Oja Iina Pihkan 19.59 0.06.35 48.43 43.90
34 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 20.10 0.06.46 47.79 43.32
35 Hovinen Mari KeU 22.07 0.08.43 43.40 39.33
36 Paavola Tiina KyS 22.14 0.08.50 42.99 38.96
37 Ketola Sanna TP 22.22 0.08.58 42.55 38.57
38 Salminen Jonna KuUS 24.17 0.10.53 39.03 35.37
39