FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
mainos1
SM-erikoispitkä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 1.42.11 0.00.00
2 Laurila Jussi JalJa 1.43.00 0.00.49
3 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 1.44.42 0.02.31
4 Niemi Pekka KanSu 1.46.31 0.04.20
5 Nurmi Miika VaaSu 1.48.10 0.05.59
6 Juura Elmeri PR 1.50.17 0.08.06
7 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.50.44 0.08.33
8 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 1.51.16 0.09.05
9 Kleemola Joona HyRa 1.55.25 0.13.14
10 Saarela Samuli KoS 2.02.20 0.20.09
11 Lilja Juha TP 2.11.00 0.28.49
12 Pyykönen Pasi KanSu 2.11.25 0.29.14
Latva Niko SuJu KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hara Marika Koovee 1.36.34 0.00.00
2 Stengård Ingrid Trian 1.38.06 0.01.32
3 Haga Antonia Botnia 1.43.52 0.07.18
4 Koskinen Pinja RR 1.47.25 0.10.51
5 Saarinen Henna Koovee 1.48.14 0.11.40

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 1.37.10 0.00.00 79.88
2 Hongell Timo KoS 1.37.24 0.00.14 78.94
3 Saastamoinen Ari MusNe 1.37.57 0.00.47 77.76
4 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 1.39.16 0.02.06 75.99
5 Mikkola Timo Hiisi 1.40.05 0.02.55 74.64
6 Blomback Mikael SuJu 1.42.28 0.05.18 72.20
7 Wik Niklas Falken 1.43.14 0.06.04 70.96
8 Amper Robert HauSi 1.48.48 0.11.38 66.66
9 Suomalainen Samuel LeSi 2.01.33 0.24.23 59.07
10 Saarinen Samuli RaN 2.05.38 0.28.28 56.57
11 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 2.06.26 0.29.16 55.63
12 Lindberg Lauri HauSi 2.08.35 0.31.25 54.14
13 Hiiri Ari HauSi 2.11.32 0.34.22 52.37
14 Aavajärvi Heikki HauSi 2.28.47 0.51.37 45.81
15 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 2.31.30 0.54.20 44.51
Paavola Kai KoS KES -
Liukkala Jaakko HauSi KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sorvari Niko RaVi 1.35.45 0.00.00 81.46
2 Harlamow Kim KoS 1.36.27 0.00.42 79.66
3 Virta Jani Trian 1.40.52 0.05.07 75.01
4 Toimela Niko LS-37 1.41.07 0.05.22 73.67
5 Lehtinen Tommi TarpSu 1.50.02 0.14.17 66.64
6 Mikkola Ilkka EsSu 1.50.12 0.14.27 65.47
7 Takamaa Mikko JalJa 1.53.11 0.17.26 62.71
8 Vapa Marko FreeAd 1.54.25 0.18.40 61.01
9 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 1.59.34 0.23.49 57.41
10 Vapa Mikko FreeAd 2.18.05 0.42.20 48.86
Virkki Janne Hiilto KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 1.27.26 0.00.00 73.26
2 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 1.27.33 0.00.07 72.32
3 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 1.32.39 0.05.13 67.54
4 Tommola Mikko LS-37 1.33.06 0.05.40 66.42
5 Salo Mikael Trian 1.35.28 0.08.02 64.00
6 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 1.36.05 0.08.39 62.82
7 Torpo Lasse RaLu 1.39.24 0.11.58 59.98
8 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 1.40.39 0.13.13 58.50
9 Voutilainen Arto JYPS 1.40.49 0.13.23 57.67
10 Aaltonen Tero Lynx 1.40.54 0.13.28 56.89
11 Mustikkamaa Timo RaN 1.44.01 0.16.35 54.48
12 Friman Sami HyRa 1.44.37 0.17.11 53.46
13 Mikkola Marko Hiisi 1.57.55 0.30.29 46.80
14 Ikola Timo LeSi 2.08.51 0.41.25 42.26

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Mika RaVa 1.18.59 0.00.00 72.67
2 Rantala Mika RaJu 1.22.03 0.03.04 69.42
3 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 1.23.33 0.04.34 67.66
4 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 1.25.55 0.06.56 65.30
5 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 1.26.31 0.07.32 64.35
6 Ojala Kai FreeAd 1.32.13 0.13.14 59.90
7 Kamila Kai SuJu 1.32.46 0.13.47 59.08
8 Eerola Severi TP 1.37.25 0.18.26 55.82
9 Lindfors Max Trian 1.38.01 0.19.02 55.04
10 Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu 1.39.27 0.20.28 53.82
11 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 1.39.35 0.20.36 53.31
12 Jaatinen Marko MuurVi 1.41.50 0.22.51 51.71
13 Rissanen Markku TP 1.47.09 0.28.10 48.74
14 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 1.48.27 0.29.28 47.76
15 Mäki Kimmo Raseborg 1.48.55 0.29.56 47.16
16 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 1.53.18 0.34.19 44.96
17 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 1.55.58 0.36.59 43.55
18 Hirvonen Petri EE 2.03.59 0.45.00 40.39
19 Fey Carl EsSu 2.54.01 1.35.02 28.53
Louekari Sami EsSu HYL -
Johansson Peter Brahe KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkinen Seppo FreeAd 1.25.23 0.00.00 67.54
2 Raudus Timo Eks 1.29.24 0.04.01 63.54
3 Launonen Jarmo KeU 1.31.11 0.05.48 61.35
4 Savikko Olli TarpSu 1.33.11 0.07.48 59.10
5 Kleemola Jouko Eks 1.37.36 0.12.13 55.54
6 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 1.42.53 0.17.30 51.85
7 Mäki Pekka TarpSu 1.43.28 0.18.05 50.72
8 Paasi Jaakko TP 1.46.10 0.20.47 48.61
9 Saari Ismo JYPS 1.47.05 0.21.42 47.39
10 Enroth Ari RR 2.11.33 0.46.10 37.92
Määttä Kimmo OH HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jetsonen Juhani OC-DUBHE 1.32.39 0.00.00 59.65
2 Fincke Pekka VeVe 1.33.57 0.01.18 58.20
3 Kaikkonen Hannu ONMKY 1.37.59 0.05.20 55.20
4 Martikainen Pasi IPR 1.39.06 0.06.27 53.98
5 Ovaska Pertti EE 1.39.07 0.06.28 53.37
6 Mannila Tapio EE 1.43.31 0.10.52 50.53
7 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 1.43.44 0.11.05 49.85
8 Niemensivu Pekka KanSu 1.47.04 0.14.25 47.75
9 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 1.50.59 0.18.20 45.53
10 Linna Heikki RasKe 1.56.08 0.23.29 43.00
11 Varkila Jorma LamSä 1.59.01 0.26.22 41.46
12 Juura Esa KanSu 2.00.11 0.27.32 40.57
13 Laine Markku MU 2.23.34 0.50.55 33.55
14 Laurila Timo JalJa 2.26.40 0.54.01 32.43
Nuoranne Jussi LHR KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo IPR 1.19.12 0.00.00 55.42
2 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 1.20.27 0.01.15 53.39
3 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 1.23.45 0.04.33 50.16
4 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 1.35.33 0.16.21 42.98
5 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 1.38.54 0.19.42 40.58
6 Slotte Harald Botnia 1.49.18 0.30.06 35.85
7 Junttila Tuomo RasTiimi 1.50.06 0.30.54 34.74
Aalto Timo TurSa KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 1.17.31 0.00.00 46.29
2 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 1.25.36 0.08.05 41.22
3 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 1.33.46 0.16.15 37.00
4 Nurminen Heikki IPR 1.34.02 0.16.31 36.25
5 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 1.34.59 0.17.28 35.26
6 Pökälä Pekka AR 1.37.07 0.19.36 33.87
7 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 1.54.10 0.36.39 28.29
8 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 2.22.53 1.05.22 22.19
Ojala Antti TurSa KES -
Lehtimäki Jorma LHR KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Taipalus Esko RasKe 1.18.15 0.00.00 43.56
2 Sirola Risto KeU 1.27.12 0.08.57 38.11
3 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 1.29.43 0.11.28 36.10
4 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 1.36.32 0.18.17 32.66
5 Kanerva Unto PäijRa 1.42.16 0.24.01 30.00
Varonen Arto LeSi HYL -
Niittymäki Antti IPR HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Raimo SuSi 1.35.16 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 1.25.27 0.00.00 77.84
2 Autio Wertti HyRa 1.28.10 0.02.43 71.67
3 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 1.31.02 0.05.35 65.76
4 Kronqvist Emil KoS 1.52.06 0.26.39 50.44

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Schüle Oliver Koovee 1.46.15 0.00.00
2 Raitanen Konsta TP 1.50.45 0.04.30

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 1.41.35 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Penttilä Marja KoS 1.40.25 0.00.00 32.33
2 Vääränen Sari KS 1.43.46 0.03.21 28.94
3 Lietzen Elina RaPi 1.43.49 0.03.24 26.58

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantanen Marja LamSä 1.42.38 0.00.00 69.77
2 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 1.47.50 0.05.12 64.98
3 Jämsén Miia JYPS 2.04.09 0.21.31 55.21
4 Fey Natalia EsSu 2.08.50 0.26.12 52.01
5 Keskinarkaus Leena LS-37 2.09.30 0.26.52 50.56
6 Salomaa Anne IPR 2.14.04 0.31.26 47.69
7 Lehtonen Kirsi HauSi 2.50.06 1.07.28 36.69
Humppi Susan JRV KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hedman Kirsi Navi 1.43.10 0.00.00 74.07
2 Paalanen Satu IPR 1.46.17 0.03.07 69.74
3 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 1.47.47 0.04.37 66.64
4 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 1.48.41 0.05.31 63.98
5 Jarva Kaisa TVV 1.53.14 0.10.04 59.39
6 Tommola Päivi LS-37 1.53.40 0.10.30 57.14

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nuolioja Arja JYPS 1.17.27 0.00.00 73.69
2 Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe 1.33.53 0.16.26 59.27
3 Oikkonen Mirka OH 1.38.40 0.21.13 54.95
4 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.41.31 0.24.04 52.00
5 Jaatinen Satu MuurVi 1.44.08 0.26.41 49.33
6 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 1.46.11 0.28.44 47.03
7 Erkkilä Marja YKV 1.55.46 0.38.19 41.91

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riikonen Tiina HU-46 1.19.56 0.00.00 63.61
2 Oksa Sari TarpSu 1.41.04 0.21.08 48.80
3 Pirttilä Lea OH 1.43.35 0.23.39 46.14
4 Rasimus Tuula MuuRa 1.45.01 0.25.05 44.06
5 Bergman Heidi OH 2.50.04 1.30.08 26.31
Lassila Päivi RasTiimi HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Anttila Sisko LamSä 1.21.02 0.00.00
2 Jetsonen Sari OC-DUBHE 1.48.52 0.27.50
Lumme Ritva LHR KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juura Maarit KanSu 1.25.56 0.00.00
2 Laurila Arja JalJa 1.39.58 0.14.02

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 1.13.06 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 1.35.14 0.00.00
Yli-Hietanen Saara TP HYL -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 1.57.49 0.00.00
Voutilainen Lotta JYPS KES -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 1.38.54 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 1.41.10 0.02.16