FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Satakunnan AM-sprintti (avoin)
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 9.53 0.00.00
2 Varesvuo Siiri RasKa 18.02 0.08.09
3 Tomula Inka RasKa 26.10 0.16.17
4 Haapio Neea UlvUra 35.36 0.25.43
5 Lehtimäki Katri RaLu 52.30 0.42.37
6 Sköld Julia RaLu 55.00 0.45.07

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksa Jenni RasKa 12.38 0.00.00
2 Laine Liina LLuja 13.33 0.00.55
3 Sulonen Saana RaLu 14.38 0.02.00
4 Tiusanen Saara UlvUra 15.09 0.02.31
5 Mäkelä Ella TuS 15.37 0.02.59
6 Lehtonen Viola RasKa 15.53 0.03.15
7 Hohkuri Elli UlvUra 18.21 0.05.43
8 Sköld Jenny RaLu 20.19 0.07.41
9 Ahvenjärvi Lilja UlvUra 25.21 0.12.43
Vuorela Sofia UlvUra HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtimäki Aino-Maria RaLu 11.21 0.00.00
2 Oksa Siiri RasKa 13.59 0.02.38
3 Palomäki Emilia UlvUra 14.20 0.02.59
4 Peltonen Iida-Maria RasKa 18.30 0.07.09

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 12.20 0.00.00 46.79 48.32
2 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 12.21 0.00.01 45.73 47.22
3 Ahlfors Anni RaLu 14.54 0.02.34 37.07 38.28
4 Hyörtti Sini RaLu 15.26 0.03.06 34.99 36.13
5 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 15.35 0.03.15 33.86 34.96
6 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina KiukU 15.39 0.03.19 32.92 34.00
7 Lehtonen Venla RasKa 16.24 0.04.04 30.66 31.66
8 Nurmo Pauliina PunKu 17.17 0.04.57 28.38 29.31

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tuhkanen Suvi UlvUra 15.36 0.00.00

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 16.15 0.00.00 61.26 67.18
2 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 19.47 0.03.32 49.37 54.14
3 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 20.29 0.04.14 46.77 51.29
4 Haapakoski Tiina RasKa 20.41 0.04.26 45.42 49.81
5 Heinikangas Marika RaLu 21.17 0.05.02 43.26 47.44
6 Nurmo Katariina PunKu 21.22 0.05.07 42.22 46.30
7 Ruuhiala Sanni Hiisi 21.51 0.05.36 40.43 44.34
8 Tiusanen Maria UlvUra 24.48 0.08.33 34.87 38.24
9 Wraali Johanna RaLu 30.04 0.13.49 28.14 30.86

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hellstén Siw UlvUra 22.43 0.00.00

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 17.15 0.00.00
2 Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi Hiisi 23.42 0.06.27
Koskinen Sari Hiisi HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saari Marita SuSe 20.46 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 24.56 0.04.10
Luovula Pia SuosmSa HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Elomäki Irmeli VaHa 22.07 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 40.23 0.18.16

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mannervesi Helena RaLu 18.29 0.00.00
2 Verha Maija VaRa 32.12 0.13.43

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 19.13 0.00.00 36.59 31.15
2 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 23.52 0.04.39 27.25 23.20
3 Kallio Tuija RaTU 29.50 0.10.37 20.03 17.06

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Malinen Otto KoKV 13.41 0.00.00
2 Gustafsson Tuomas EuVe 29.16 0.15.35

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanen Arto RasKa 13.22 0.00.00
2 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 13.30 0.00.08
3 Tomula Otso RasKa 13.56 0.00.34
4 Heinilä Pyry RasKa 14.02 0.00.40
5 Lehtimäki Antti RaLu 17.16 0.03.54
6 Lehtonen Valtteri KiukU 31.18 0.17.56
Hellsten Aaron UlvUra HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuominen Rami KanSu 12.11 0.00.00
2 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 12.29 0.00.18
3 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 13.02 0.00.51
4 Hakanen Eliel RaLu 14.49 0.02.38
5 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 15.48 0.03.37
6 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 17.03 0.04.52
7 Mustonen Ville RaLu 17.46 0.05.35
8 Mettänen Aaro UlvUra 17.48 0.05.37
9 Haapio Joona UlvUra 23.20 0.11.09
Nurmo Olavi PunKu HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 11.41 0.00.00 52.35 52.55
2 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 12.27 0.00.46 47.65 47.83
3 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 12.54 0.01.13 44.57 44.74
4 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 13.04 0.01.23 42.60 42.76
5 Lahti Paavo RasKa 13.24 0.01.43 40.17 40.32
6 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 13.56 0.02.15 37.31 37.45

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jutila Pietu RasKa 17.48 0.00.00

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 15.07 0.00.00 76.36 86.05
2 Huila Joona Hiisi 15.42 0.00.35 71.95 81.08
3 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 16.43 0.01.36 66.10 74.48
4 Sankelo Hermanni IkNV 17.39 0.02.32 61.20 68.96
5 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 18.38 0.03.31 56.64 63.83
6 Nurmo Mika PunKu 22.04 0.06.57 46.71 52.63
Vuorela Veli-Matti UlvUra HYL -
Niemensivu Timi RaLu HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 16.51 0.00.00 45.42 51.72
2 Kivioja Jussi NaWi 18.16 0.01.25 41.00 46.69
3 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 18.19 0.01.28 39.99 45.54
4 Väinä Tuomas KanSu 18.55 0.02.04 37.86 43.11
5 Nummela Ville OrPo 19.25 0.02.34 36.04 41.04
6 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 20.56 0.04.05 32.64 37.17
7 Mikkola Tuomas SuosmSa 23.39 0.06.48 28.20 32.11
Hakanen Aarne KodisjKa HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 17.18 0.00.00 37.73 40.94
2 Ruuhiala Mika Hiisi 18.21 0.01.03 33.80 36.67
3 Koivisto Timo KoKV 18.54 0.01.36 31.09 33.73
4 Jutila Veli-Matti RasKa 22.12 0.04.54 24.99 27.12

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Aasla Hannu RaN 16.12 0.00.00 47.41 44.10
2 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 16.45 0.00.33 44.99 41.85
3 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 17.00 0.00.48 43.48 40.45
4 Lehtinen Timo RaTU 17.34 0.01.22 41.26 38.38
5 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 18.24 0.02.12 38.61 35.92
6 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 21.13 0.05.01 32.80 30.52
7 Eklund Ralf RaLu 21.37 0.05.25 31.53 29.33
8 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 23.27 0.07.15 28.45 26.47
9 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 32.10 0.15.58 20.29 18.88

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 17.43 0.00.00 39.19 34.42
2 Hiirijoki Pentti SuSe 18.43 0.01.00 36.30 31.88
3 Kallio Erkki LoJa 20.55 0.03.12 31.77 27.91
4 Mannervesi Simo RaLu 21.35 0.03.52 30.10 26.44
5 Kuosa Harri LoJa 22.10 0.04.27 28.64 25.15
6 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 22.52 0.05.09 27.11 23.81
7 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 26.21 0.08.38 22.96 20.17
8 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 27.27 0.09.44 21.50 18.88

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 16.47 0.00.00 37.10 36.88
2 Virtanen Kalle RaLu 17.17 0.00.30 34.94 34.74
3 Verha Koitto VaRa 22.18 0.05.31 26.25 26.09
4 Elonen Matti RaLu 22.30 0.05.43 25.18 25.03
5 Mäki Pentti RasKa 24.20 0.07.33 22.52 22.38
Tiitola Tero RasKa HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Aronen Osmo RasKa 33.36 0.00.00 28.33 24.09
2 Helariutta Eero RasKa 46.52 0.13.16 18.79 15.97
3 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 48.47 0.15.11 16.59 14.10