FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kansallinen kilpailu
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 53.06 0.00.00 73.10 70.56
2 Leinonen Jaakko RR 58.25 0.05.19 63.13 60.93
3 Ojapalo Joona Lynx 59.49 0.06.43 58.40 56.37
4 Paju Erno TP 1.04.56 0.11.50 50.81 49.05

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 37.52 0.00.00 64.60 62.94
2 Jansson Sören Falken 40.48 0.02.56 59.14 57.62
3 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 42.40 0.04.48 55.77 54.33
4 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 44.41 0.06.49 52.50 51.15
5 Kivioja Jussi NaWi 45.23 0.07.31 50.96 49.65
6 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 46.15 0.08.23 49.28 48.02
7 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 48.54 0.11.02 45.93 44.75
8 Joopi Juha UlvUra 50.57 0.13.05 43.43 42.31
9 Saari Antti SiiRa 52.48 0.14.56 41.27 40.21
10 Breilin Oskar AR 55.32 0.17.40 38.64 37.65
11 Tuomala Simo PertPe 1.01.51 0.23.59 34.16 33.28
12 Engblom Magnus Trian 1.22.44 0.44.52 25.13 24.49

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemelä Hannu Pohjant 35.33 0.00.00 66.76 66.03
2 Laapas Ari RR 35.40 0.00.07 66.24 65.52
3 Tala Tuomas HS 37.38 0.02.05 62.49 61.81
4 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 37.55 0.02.22 61.74 61.07
5 Nurminen Joonas JRV 39.22 0.03.49 59.19 58.55
6 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 39.50 0.04.17 58.23 57.59
7 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 40.11 0.04.38 57.45 56.82
8 Torrkulla Jan Femman 40.45 0.05.12 56.39 55.77
9 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 40.53 0.05.20 55.94 55.33
10 Kuronen Tommi JRV 41.08 0.05.35 55.34 54.73
11 Turtinen Raimo SaKa 41.59 0.06.26 53.96 53.37
12 Riissanen Jani EsAk 42.02 0.06.29 53.64 53.05
13 Sivill Timo VaajTe 42.18 0.06.45 53.04 52.47
14 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 43.32 0.07.59 51.29 50.74
15 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 44.55 0.09.22 49.47 48.94
16 Markki Tapio EsSu 45.25 0.09.52 48.69 48.16
17 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 45.36 0.10.03 48.26 47.73
18 Karttila Jussi MSParma 46.29 0.10.56 47.11 46.60
19 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 47.27 0.11.54 45.92 45.42
20 Kirves Saku KeU 48.38 0.13.05 44.58 44.10
21 Nylund André Raseborg 48.52 0.13.19 44.15 43.67
22 Rajala Marko HS 49.17 0.13.44 43.56 43.08
23 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 49.22 0.13.49 43.27 42.80
24 Aalto Sami MSParma 50.54 0.15.21 41.75 41.30
25 Yliaho Marko Koovee 52.53 0.17.20 39.98 39.55
26 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 53.44 0.18.11 39.15 38.72
27 Laine Sampo TP 54.49 0.19.16 38.18 37.76
28 Kivelä Juha RaKaS 55.50 0.20.17 37.29 36.88
29 Henriksson Pasi MSParma 56.50 0.21.17 36.44 36.05
30 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 57.48 0.22.15 35.65 35.26
31 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 1.03.09 0.27.36 32.46 32.10
32 Miettinen Sami Pihkan 1.19.46 0.44.13 25.56 25.28
Lehtonen Juha Pihkan HYL -
Kiintola Jarno KS HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 36.41 0.00.00 53.91 51.45
2 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 39.28 0.02.47 49.28 47.03
3 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 39.44 0.03.03 48.12 45.92
4 Svenlin Sören Kronan 41.28 0.04.47 45.31 43.24
5 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 44.21 0.07.40 41.62 39.72
6 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 45.01 0.08.20 40.27 38.44
7 Pellinen Antti JoKu 46.18 0.09.37 38.44 36.69
8 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 47.20 0.10.39 36.91 35.22
9 Laitinen Kari SaSu 54.40 0.17.59 31.35 29.92
10 Lång Pekka KuoSu 59.07 0.22.26 28.44 27.14

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 44.18 0.00.00
2 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 56.46 0.12.28

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 42.52 0.00.00
2 Salonen Hannu KonnU 45.41 0.02.49

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äikäs Esko TikSu 35.32 0.00.00
2 Tanttu Unto KeU 37.31 0.01.59

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuivala Martti HS 31.34 0.00.00 30.85 30.70
2 Tammela Seppo TikSu 45.07 0.13.33 20.77 20.67
3 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 50.33 0.18.59 17.82 17.73
4 Anjala Risto LS-37 50.50 0.19.16 17.00 16.92
5 Reini Jaakko TikSu 51.51 0.20.17 15.96 15.89

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Sanna VeVe 51.11 0.00.00 52.31 49.68
2 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 54.28 0.03.17 45.47 43.18
3 Finne Rosmarie Solf 1.03.19 0.12.08 35.94 34.13

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 43.33 0.00.00 64.52 61.41
2 Laapas Kaisa RR 43.43 0.00.10 62.89 59.86
3 Taini Mia JRV 43.55 0.00.22 61.24 58.29
4 Pakarinen Marika RaN 50.40 0.07.07 51.89 49.39
5 Papinaho Annika KeuKi 52.59 0.09.26 48.49 46.15
6 Kytömäki Katri KeU 1.00.37 0.17.04 41.39 39.39
7 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 1.03.19 0.19.46 38.67 36.81
8 Saari Henna SiiRa 1.09.16 0.25.43 34.48 32.82

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saue Elo Koovee 40.52 0.00.00 59.43 59.18
2 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 50.08 0.09.16 47.84 47.64
3 Sivill Saana S-JKL 50.16 0.09.24 47.11 46.91
4 Lång Maija KuoSu 53.14 0.12.22 43.91 43.73
5 Kirves Hetti KeU 56.52 0.16.00 40.57 40.40
6 Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika Kronan 1.01.50 0.20.58 36.82 36.67
7 Naskali Liisa KyRa 1.07.59 0.27.07 33.04 32.91
8 Laurila Milla Trian 1.09.51 0.28.59 31.73 31.59
9 Hovinen Mari KeU 1.16.56 0.36.04 28.41 28.29
10 Lehtonen Raisa SiiRa 1.18.45 0.37.53 27.37 27.26
11 Kajaus Iina SiiRa 1.23.55 0.43.03 25.32 25.22
12 Lehtonen Miia TVV 1.41.59 1.01.07 20.54 20.45
Torrkulla Päivi Femman KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kotro Pia KyS 42.17 0.00.00 48.25 47.96
2 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 44.25 0.02.08 45.08 44.80
3 Laurila Anneli Trian 46.09 0.03.52 42.55 42.29
4 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 49.24 0.07.07 38.98 38.74
5 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 49.35 0.07.18 38.06 37.83
6 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 53.24 0.11.07 34.63 34.41
7 Koivikko Ursula OK77 1.09.33 0.27.16 26.04 25.88
8 Udell Tina Solf 1.12.20 0.30.03 24.51 24.35
Kallela Sari HS KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martikainen Lea Trian 46.06 0.00.00
2 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 1.16.03 0.29.57

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Arja OrPo 37.00 0.00.00
2 Kairamo Kristiina HiKi 1.14.41 0.37.41

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 15.43 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Onni AngA 17.35 0.01.52
3 Kirves Antti SKUusi 18.26 0.02.43
4 Rieppo Veeti KR 18.46 0.03.03
5 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 19.04 0.03.21
6 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 19.33 0.03.50
7 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 19.36 0.03.53
8 Joensuu Aapo HS 20.05 0.04.22
9 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 20.32 0.04.49
10 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 20.39 0.04.56
11 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 21.08 0.05.25
12 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 21.40 0.05.57
13 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 21.58 0.06.15
14 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 22.01 0.06.18
15 Leinonen Otso RR 22.17 0.06.34
16 Riikonen Eevert TP 22.29 0.06.46
17 Paakkolanvaara Kalle OSVA 22.31 0.06.48
18 Kinnunen Onni KangSK 22.46 0.07.03
19 Backman Voitto KangSK 22.53 0.07.10
20 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 23.36 0.07.53
21 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 23.37 0.07.54
22 Saalasti Paavo KR 23.58 0.08.15
23 Göransson Niklas HlS 24.18 0.08.35
24 Ahtola Touko KangSK 24.53 0.09.10
25 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 25.00 0.09.17
26 Lilja Masi TP 27.25 0.11.42
27 Korhonen Karri KaSu 27.39 0.11.56
28 Jauho Eelis JoKu 27.45 0.12.02
29 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 27.56 0.12.13
30 Ala-Honkola Svantte KuortKu 28.33 0.12.50
31 Kiintola Eemil KS 28.44 0.13.01
32 Tomula Otso RasKa 28.57 0.13.14
33 Ryytty Eino Pohjant 29.02 0.13.19
34 Reiman Niklas Trian 30.24 0.14.41
35 Kivelä Veikko RaKaS 32.18 0.16.35
36 Väkiparta Simo RR 33.34 0.17.51
37 Malmström Peetu RR 34.46 0.19.03
38 Ritala Samu TP 36.35 0.20.52
39 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 37.25 0.21.42
40 Halkilahti Emil AngA 39.42 0.23.59
41 Kalilainen Jussi PiVe 40.25 0.24.42
42 Paju Vilho TP 42.51 0.27.08
43 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 43.58 0.28.15
Paju Eelis TP HYL -
Vartiala Valtteri RaN HYL -
Länsivuori Julius RaKaS HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 15.43 0.00.00
2 Määttänen Stella RasKa 16.23 0.00.40
3 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 16.34 0.00.51
4 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KyRa 17.38 0.01.55
5 Lehtinen Lotta HS 17.59 0.02.16
6 Oksa Jenni RasKa 19.09 0.03.26
7 Weckman Venla VeVe 19.30 0.03.47
8 Turpeinen Selma TP 19.32 0.03.49
9 Jantunen Anni EsSu 19.48 0.04.05
10 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 19.54 0.04.11
11 Mononen Linda KR 20.21 0.04.38
12 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 21.15 0.05.32
13 Tuomala Matilda AngA 21.28 0.05.45
14 Anttila Ilona Pohjant 21.42 0.05.59
15 Lindholm Siiri ORa 21.45 0.06.02
16 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 21.50 0.06.07
17 Halkilahti Siiri AngA 21.51 0.06.08
18 Kataja Enni RaJu 22.00 0.06.17
19 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 22.05 0.06.22
20 Sulonen Saana RaLu 22.38 0.06.55
21 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 22.52 0.07.09
22 Hietala Liina-Maija KPV 22.56 0.07.13
23 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 23.01 0.07.18
24 Lehtovirta Saana TP 23.52 0.08.09
25 Anttonen Helmiina AngA 24.34 0.08.51
26 Engblom Lydia Trian 24.44 0.09.01
27 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 25.14 0.09.31
28 Sippola Sanni LapVi 25.44 0.10.01
29 Backlund Thelma Femman 26.57 0.11.14
30 Koskinen Frida Trian 27.31 0.11.48
31 Norrgård Ida Femman 30.04 0.14.21
32 Kaijalainen Katariina EsAk 30.56 0.15.13
33 Ketola Matleena KoS 31.21 0.15.38
34 Vuorela Sofia UlvUra 32.18 0.16.35
35 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 33.30 0.17.47
36 Näykki Minttu LapVi 35.55 0.20.12
37 Söyrilä Iida AngA 36.44 0.21.01
38 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 50.24 0.34.41
39 Koivikko Linda OK77 51.56 0.36.13
Hanhela Helka MSParma HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 9.31 0.00.00
2 Talka Aapo KS 9.35 0.00.04
3 Tölkkö Carlit MSParma 9.57 0.00.26
4 Koskinen Linus Trian 10.15 0.00.44
5 Kullberg Lauri Trian 10.49 0.01.18
5 Saari Olavi SiiRa 10.49 0.01.18
7 Karttila Eero MSParma 11.31 0.02.00
8 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg 11.44 0.02.13
9 Korhonen Veikko KaSu 12.01 0.02.30
10 Rieppo Lenni KR 12.11 0.02.40
11 Backman Sebastian OK77 12.12 0.02.41
12 Laapas Oliver RR 12.49 0.03.18
13 Aalto Pauli MSParma 14.40 0.05.09
14 Laitinen Viljami S-JKL 14.46 0.05.15
15 Ekström Lassi MSParma 15.59 0.06.28
16 Leskinen Eino Lynx 16.11 0.06.40
17 Lintunen Elmo RaKaS 16.22 0.06.51
18 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 18.55 0.09.24

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Malm Saara TP 9.36 0.00.00
1 Kolmonen Aino KR 9.36 0.00.00
3 Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 10.07 0.00.31
3 Weckman Selma VeVe 10.07 0.00.31
5 Kalilainen Anni PiVe 11.15 0.01.39
6 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 11.16 0.01.40
7 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 11.19 0.01.43
8 Göransson Alisa HlS 11.40 0.02.04
9 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 13.15 0.03.39
10 Breilin Linda AR 13.39 0.04.03
11 Lindholm Lotta ORa 14.02 0.04.26
12 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 14.25 0.04.49
13 Pakarinen Mette RaN 16.19 0.06.43
14 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 17.12 0.07.36
15 Niemelä Inka Pohjant 17.58 0.08.22
16 Saari Amanda HaHe 18.43 0.09.07
17 Pakarinen Moona RaN 21.42 0.12.06
18 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx 23.53 0.14.17
Taini Iida JRV HYL -