FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
mainos1
Lummukka Games
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savolainen Eetu IkNV 36.21 0.00.00 94.19 92.93
2 Kangas Veli HS 37.41 0.01.20 90.49 89.28
3 Heinaro Einari HS 38.16 0.01.55 88.75 87.56
4 Ikonen Pasi PR 38.32 0.02.11 87.78 86.60
5 Pernu Lari EsSu 39.04 0.02.43 86.22 85.07
6 Taanila Vesa IkNV 40.23 0.04.02 83.07 81.96
7 Huikko Petteri LS-37 40.52 0.04.31 81.74 80.65
8 Lindqvist Arttu KS 41.08 0.04.47 80.88 79.80
9 Oikarinen Lauri IkNV 41.16 0.04.55 80.28 79.21
10 Salmenkylä Anton HS 41.28 0.05.07 79.56 78.49
11 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 41.30 0.05.09 79.16 78.10
12 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 41.39 0.05.18 78.54 77.49
13 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 41.51 0.05.30 77.83 76.79
14 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 42.40 0.06.19 76.02 75.00
15 Ojala Aaro KS 42.46 0.06.25 75.52 74.51
16 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 43.15 0.06.54 74.35 73.36
17 Koivumäki Lauri LapVi 43.31 0.07.10 73.58 72.59
18 Poutanen Mikko LapVi 43.56 0.07.35 72.56 71.59
19 Tani Jukka KS 44.04 0.07.43 72.03 71.07
20 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 44.10 0.07.49 71.55 70.60
21 Sopo Aleksi Navi 44.54 0.08.33 70.07 69.14
22 Munktved Theis DEN 45.41 0.09.20 68.57 67.65
23 Arola Topias PR 46.25 0.10.04 67.19 66.29
24 Lampinen Ville HS 46.59 0.10.38 66.08 65.20
25 Saari Petri VaajTe 47.25 0.11.04 65.18 64.31
25 Sormunen Roope JRV 47.25 0.11.04 65.18 64.31
27 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 47.37 0.11.16 64.33 63.47
28 Noponen Petri AnttU 48.41 0.12.20 62.63 61.80
29 Nurminen Ilkka HS 49.58 0.13.37 60.75 59.93
30 Ilmonen Aleksi JRV 50.25 0.14.04 59.93 59.13
31 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Navi 50.37 0.14.16 59.42 58.62
32 Ylinen Juho IkNV 50.58 0.14.37 58.74 57.95
33 Varis Henry JRV 54.48 0.18.27 54.37 53.65
34 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 55.26 0.19.05 53.50 52.79
35 Valtonen Luukas HS 56.02 0.19.41 52.68 51.98
36 Rantala Kalle HS 56.40 0.20.19 51.85 51.16
37 Kariniemi Raimo KuoSu 1.02.16 0.25.55 46.96 46.34
Huila Joona Hiisi KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Inka JRV 40.56 0.00.00 80.61 78.87
2 Heittola Suvi RR 41.57 0.01.01 77.18 75.51
3 Hulkkonen Niina SWE 43.16 0.02.20 73.40 71.81
4 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 46.28 0.05.32 67.02 65.57
5 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 47.43 0.06.47 63.96 62.58
6 Aho Petra AnttU 48.39 0.07.43 61.47 60.14
7 Kärnä Nina SonPa 53.40 0.12.44 54.57 53.39
8 Uotila Taina OrPo 1.20.04 0.39.08 35.80 35.03
Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 43.50 0.00.00 52.25 50.92
2 Turpeinen Antti ViPa 46.11 0.02.21 48.10 46.88
3 Heino Samuli S-JKL 53.00 0.09.10 40.62 39.59
4 Närhi Matti VaajTe 54.26 0.10.36 38.28 37.32
5 Aalto Erno LipTa 1.10.14 0.26.24 28.69 27.97
Ahola Janne Navi KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 38.47 0.00.00 64.23 63.98
2 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 43.01 0.04.14 57.40 57.17
3 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 44.12 0.05.25 55.37 55.15
4 Liuha Jari ViPa 45.14 0.06.27 53.62 53.40
5 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 45.39 0.06.52 52.65 52.44
6 Moisio Petri SaPu 46.01 0.07.14 51.75 51.54
7 Komonen Atte S-JKL 48.39 0.09.52 48.50 48.30
8 Arola Pertti PR 49.44 0.10.57 47.00 46.81
9 Nurminen Joonas JRV 51.40 0.12.53 44.81 44.63
10 sipponen juha JRV 56.24 0.17.37 40.66 40.50
11 Forsberg Matti SäynSa 57.37 0.18.50 39.42 39.26
12 Juutila Juha EsSu 59.02 0.20.15 38.10 37.95
13 Rahkila Pyry VaajTe 1.01.20 0.22.33 36.32 36.17
14 Meronen Juha OC Puis 1.02.39 0.23.52 35.20 35.06
15 Huttunen Tomi KoHo 1.06.58 0.28.11 32.61 32.47
16 Kuokka Kari IisVi 1.09.55 0.31.08 30.92 30.79
17 Lehtonen Juha Pihkan 1.30.48 0.52.01 23.56 23.47
Kurttila Jukka Navi KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivill Keijo UurU 34.12 0.00.00 60.54 59.36
2 Hartman Janne VaajTe 34.41 0.00.29 59.22 58.07
3 Gynther Kimmo IHR 38.40 0.04.28 52.70 51.67
4 Holm Jari ViiSu 40.42 0.06.30 49.66 48.70
5 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 40.44 0.06.32 49.22 48.27
6 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 40.45 0.06.33 48.80 47.85
7 Sivill Timo VaajTe 41.06 0.06.54 47.99 47.06
8 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 42.31 0.08.19 46.00 45.11
9 Lintunen Petteri SiiRa 45.31 0.11.19 42.61 41.78
10 Klinga Ville LS-37 46.54 0.12.42 41.01 40.21
11 Ilmonen Matti JRV 47.22 0.13.10 40.26 39.48
12 Kuusinen Petri TP 47.33 0.13.21 39.76 38.99
13 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 49.43 0.15.31 37.70 36.97
14 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 49.53 0.15.41 37.24 36.52
15 Laitinen Kari SaSu 58.14 0.24.02 31.62 31.01
16 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 1.07.15 0.33.03 27.14 26.61
17 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 1.14.19 0.40.07 24.34 23.87
18 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.36.31 1.02.19 18.57 18.21
Puttonen Jarmo S-JKL KES -
Joutsensaari Jorma KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 30.55 0.00.00 55.46 54.14
2 Östergård Patric Trian 35.03 0.04.08 47.87 46.73
3 Natunen Timo SaSu 41.02 0.10.07 40.00 39.05
4 Thitz Eero SaSu 43.56 0.13.01 36.52 35.65
5 Mäki Kari JRV 45.10 0.14.15 34.71 33.88
6 Koponen Pekka LohiRa 46.01 0.15.06 33.27 32.48
7 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka SaPu 47.36 0.16.41 31.39 30.64
Kopra Jyrki TurSa KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 32.25 0.00.00 47.74 45.87
2 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 34.05 0.01.40 44.88 43.13
3 Paukku Ismo ViPa 34.27 0.02.02 43.89 42.17
4 Särkkä Seppo VaajTe 35.04 0.02.39 42.60 40.94
5 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 38.46 0.06.21 38.08 36.59
6 Parviainen Ari KeU 39.32 0.07.07 36.89 35.45
7 Peltonen Heikki IPR 40.28 0.08.03 35.60 34.20
8 Aasla Hannu RaN 43.41 0.11.16 32.57 31.29
9 Uotila Antti OrPo 44.04 0.11.39 31.88 30.63
10 Heikkinen Juha Pihkan 44.21 0.11.56 31.27 30.05
11 Forss Jari HaukivK 46.17 0.13.52 29.58 28.42
12 Lammi Hannu HS 51.39 0.19.14 26.16 25.14
13 Salonen Hannu KonnU 54.21 0.21.56 24.53 23.57
Kosonen Hannu ORa HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 27.48 0.00.00 42.58 40.27
2 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 32.49 0.05.01 35.53 33.60
3 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 33.31 0.05.43 34.26 32.40
4 Valkonen Timo RR 34.30 0.06.42 32.77 30.99
5 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 38.07 0.10.19 29.19 27.61
6 Kurittu Lassi S-JKL 38.11 0.10.23 28.68 27.12
7 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 39.20 0.11.32 27.39 25.90
8 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 42.12 0.14.24 25.11 23.74
9 Liukkonen Leo PiVe 42.52 0.15.04 24.30 22.98
10 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 44.54 0.17.06 22.81 21.57
11 Väätäinen Hannu ViPa 46.51 0.19.03 21.48 20.31

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ovaska Ari EE 31.42 0.00.00 39.71 38.77
2 Virtanen Matti ViPa 33.09 0.01.27 37.50 36.61
3 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 34.12 0.02.30 35.89 35.03
4 Väänänen Matti NilsNu 35.59 0.04.17 33.67 32.87
5 Partanen Aimo NilsNu 37.55 0.06.13 31.54 30.79
5 Sompi Eero OrPo 37.55 0.06.13 31.54 30.79
7 Roivas Matti UrjU 39.12 0.07.30 29.70 29.00
8 Pakarinen Jouko RastiE4 40.53 0.09.11 28.09 27.43
9 Keränen Kauko UrjU 42.40 0.10.58 26.55 25.92
10 Mattila Pertti HS 45.12 0.13.30 24.72 24.13
11 Nurminen Heikki IPR 45.23 0.13.41 24.27 23.69
12 Äikäs Esko TikSu 46.25 0.14.43 23.39 22.83
13 Valta Matti JRV 59.30 0.27.48 17.98 17.56

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haaja Reijo VaHa 33.30 0.00.00 36.40 36.47
2 Partanen Paavo HyRa 36.31 0.03.01 32.84 32.90
3 Palo Hannu Navi 37.11 0.03.41 31.70 31.76
4 Korhonen Pauli SäynSa 38.04 0.04.34 30.43 30.49
5 Seilonen Reino KaSu 38.26 0.04.56 29.61 29.67
6 Tammela Seppo TikSu 42.34 0.09.04 26.26 26.31
7 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 43.45 0.10.15 25.09 25.13
8 Puttonen Kalevi IPR 44.35 0.11.05 24.16 24.20
9 Hinkkanen Reino KonnU 48.37 0.15.07 21.74 21.78
Reini Jaakko TikSu HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppänen Antti ORa 38.54 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heino Paavo S-JKL 29.19 0.00.00 42.54 40.07
2 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 31.08 0.01.49 39.20 36.92
3 Liuha Matias ViPa 34.56 0.05.37 34.17 32.18
4 Korento Benjamin OK77 38.39 0.09.20 30.19 28.44
5 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 41.35 0.12.16 27.42 25.83
6 Liuha Otto ViPa 43.14 0.13.55 25.75 24.26
7 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 43.30 0.14.11 24.98 23.53
8 Ojala Urho KS 52.01 0.22.42 20.38 19.19

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 25.23 0.00.00
2 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 27.19 0.01.56
3 Heino Eelis Suunta 30.19 0.04.56
4 Turpeinen Mikko ViPa 42.02 0.16.39
5 Korento Andreas OK77 1.09.21 0.43.58

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Räihä Konsta Navi 17.12 0.00.00
2 Kinnunen Onni KangSK 21.36 0.04.24
3 Laitinen Viljami S-JKL 30.14 0.13.02
Heino Iivari S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Seppälä Viljo JRV 17.58 0.00.00
2 Turpeinen Topi ViPa 18.29 0.00.31
3 Närhi Niilo S-JKL 18.34 0.00.36
4 Räihä Vinski Navi 18.48 0.00.50
5 Juutila Arttu EsSu 19.38 0.01.40
6 Hyvönen Leo S-JKL 20.45 0.02.47
7 Varis Veeti S-JKL 23.34 0.05.36
8 Juntunen Kusti-Emil KuoSu 24.53 0.06.55
9 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 24.55 0.06.57
10 Kinnunen Paulus PiVe 28.10 0.10.12
11 Lyytinen Topias SuoVa 29.06 0.11.08
12 Leskinen Eino Lynx 29.45 0.11.47
13 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 29.55 0.11.57
14 Roimela Eemeli S-JKL 31.08 0.13.10
15 Peltonen Jaakko JRV 35.13 0.17.15
16 Kinnunen Veli PäLuLu 40.06 0.22.08
17 Liuha Jaakko ViPa 47.34 0.29.36
18 Varis Peetu S-JKL 1.08.46 0.50.48

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 58.47 0.00.00 35.69 36.06
2 Korhonen Hanna KaSu 1.03.57 0.05.10 30.35 30.66
3 Himanka Satu KaJu 1.19.25 0.20.38 22.46 22.69

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Maaret JRV 44.11 0.00.00 56.54 52.35
2 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 54.25 0.10.14 44.76 41.45
3 Savikkomaa Sanna KoHo 55.22 0.11.11 42.86 39.69
4 Sivill Mari UurU 1.05.53 0.21.42 35.07 32.48
5 Valkonen Anu HS 1.06.20 0.22.09 33.89 31.38
6 Juutila Oili EsSu 1.14.30 0.30.19 29.34 27.17
Lyytinen Tiina SuoVa HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huuskonen Taija JRV 39.07 0.00.00 66.60 63.90
2 Sivill Saana S-JKL 39.40 0.00.33 64.27 61.66
3 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 43.45 0.04.38 56.99 54.68
4 Liukkonen Niina Navi 49.27 0.10.20 49.30 47.29
5 Mäki Nina JRV 51.32 0.12.25 46.22 44.34
6 Kirves Hetti KeU 51.50 0.12.43 44.88 43.05
7 Lehtonen Raisa SiiRa 1.33.57 0.54.50 24.16 23.18
8 Lehtonen Miia TVV 1.45.07 1.06.00 21.07 20.21

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ilmonen Kirsi JRV 37.42 0.00.00 52.74 48.11
2 Hirvonen Leena AR 39.47 0.02.05 49.04 44.74
3 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 54.31 0.16.49 35.11 32.02
4 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 54.40 0.16.58 34.33 31.31
5 Huttunen Jenny SiiRa 56.12 0.18.30 32.73 29.85
6 Aho Tuija Kalske 1.07.25 0.29.43 26.73 24.38
7 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 1.08.50 0.31.08 25.64 23.39
8 Sundvall Tiina KuoSu 1.12.19 0.34.37 23.89 21.79
9 Paalanen Anne RR 1.21.18 0.43.36 20.79 18.96

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turunen Sisko KR 35.52 0.00.00 49.69 47.85
2 Leppävuori Päivi KuoSu 39.42 0.03.50 43.55 41.93
3 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 41.56 0.06.04 39.95 38.47
4 Juga Liisa KeU 47.06 0.11.14 34.44 33.16
5 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 54.43 0.18.51 28.67 27.60
6 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 1.41.23 1.05.31 14.94 14.39

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Uotila Terhi OrPo 1.11.47 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 31.56 0.00.00

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 36.49 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Marika S-JKL 48.44 0.00.00
2 Kantanen Raisa JoKu 1.17.49 0.29.05

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Häkkinen Pihla TP 31.00 0.00.00 62.28 61.68
2 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 35.22 0.04.22 53.57 53.05
3 Laine Anni TP 36.15 0.05.15 51.26 50.77
4 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 36.59 0.05.59 49.27 48.79
5 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 37.45 0.06.45 47.31 46.85
6 Kuusinen Saana TP 39.29 0.08.29 44.31 43.88
7 Kolehmainen Kaisu KuoSu 43.14 0.12.14 39.63 39.25
8 Tuovinen Jenni KuoSu 55.27 0.24.27 30.25 29.95
9 Sivill Inka UurU 1.14.38 0.43.38 21.99 21.78

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Noora TP 36.18 0.00.00
2 Kinnunen Saana PiVe 54.01 0.17.43

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kurttila Meeri Navi 23.57 0.00.00
2 Sipponen Elli JRV 27.12 0.03.15
3 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 28.34 0.04.37
4 Peltonen Riikka JRV 36.17 0.12.20
5 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 39.49 0.15.52
6 Mbembela Kia Lynx 40.47 0.16.50
7 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 48.39 0.24.42
8 Hyppölä Ella JRV 1.04.37 0.40.40

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Noponen Venla AnttU 31.49 0.00.00
Roimela Ella S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Noponen Vilma AnttU 24.32 0.00.00
2 Suvinen Liina SaSu 26.36 0.02.04
3 Räihä Maikki Navi 28.08 0.03.36