FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
mainos1
Nuorten EM/MM-näyttökilpailu
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eerola Mikko TP 30.57 0.00.00 85.10 84.66
2 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 31.45 0.00.48 82.51 82.09
3 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 32.08 0.01.11 81.08 80.67
4 Lindqvist Arttu KS 32.11 0.01.14 80.52 80.11
5 Arola Topias PR 32.52 0.01.55 78.42 78.02
6 Sankelo Antton LapVi 33.31 0.02.34 76.47 76.08
7 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 33.44 0.02.47 75.56 75.18
8 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 34.16 0.03.19 73.98 73.60
8 Kankainen Valtteri TuS 34.16 0.03.19 73.98 73.60
10 Donner Jonny OK77 34.26 0.03.29 72.80 72.43
11 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 34.59 0.04.02 71.25 70.89
12 Helminen Topias JRV 35.19 0.04.22 70.18 69.82
13 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 35.53 0.04.56 68.68 68.33
14 Peltola Samuli JRV 36.09 0.05.12 67.78 67.43
15 Haltia Ilari HS 36.14 0.05.17 67.24 66.89
16 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 37.23 0.06.26 64.79 64.46
17 Kinnunen Valtteri LS-37 37.25 0.06.28 64.35 64.03
18 Willman Pyry LS-37 37.38 0.06.41 63.61 63.28
19 Talja Eljas OK77 39.36 0.08.39 60.09 59.79
20 Turkki Eero ORa 41.36 0.10.39 56.87 56.58
21 Rautio Mikael EsSu 41.37 0.10.40 56.50 56.22
22 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 41.42 0.10.45 56.05 55.77
23 Janovs Jekabs TP 43.13 0.12.16 53.76 53.48
24 Ikola Atte HS 43.23 0.12.26 53.23 52.96
25 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 48.06 0.17.09 47.71 47.47
26 Virtanen Aaro JRV 49.55 0.18.58 45.70 45.46
27 Hiltunen Juho Pohjant 51.56 0.20.59 43.65 43.43
Koivuniemi Sakari TP HYL -
Niemensivu Timi RaLu KES -
Tala Miika HS EIL -
Koivumäki Olli KoS EIL -
Höök Jaakko RaJu EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppä Touko TuS 32.14 0.00.00 76.99 77.60
2 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 33.46 0.01.32 73.20 73.78
3 Virtanen Akseli KS 34.27 0.02.13 71.46 72.03
4 Ojala Aaro KS 34.37 0.02.23 70.84 71.40
5 Virtala Alex PIF 35.58 0.03.44 67.91 68.45
6 Jansson Emil Brahe 36.58 0.04.44 65.80 66.33
7 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 37.46 0.05.32 64.15 64.66
8 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 38.03 0.05.49 63.42 63.92
9 Gröhn Riku TP 38.16 0.06.02 62.80 63.30
10 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 38.36 0.06.22 62.00 62.50
11 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 38.45 0.06.31 61.51 62.00
12 Kallela Luca HS 39.19 0.07.05 60.38 60.86
13 Nordgren Simon Trian 40.04 0.07.50 59.00 59.47
14 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 40.33 0.08.19 58.06 58.52
15 Mbembela Karim Lynx 40.53 0.08.39 57.34 57.80
16 Rousku Samuli MSParma 41.23 0.09.09 56.41 56.86
17 Balck Otto AngA 41.26 0.09.12 56.11 56.56
18 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 41.47 0.09.33 55.41 55.85
19 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 42.20 0.10.06 54.45 54.89
20 Sorsa Antti EsSu 42.46 0.10.32 53.67 54.10
21 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 42.48 0.10.34 53.40 53.83
22 Maasilta Aapo HS 43.13 0.10.59 52.66 53.08
23 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 43.39 0.11.25 51.91 52.33
24 Mustajoki Olli TP 44.49 0.12.35 50.34 50.74
25 Yliaho Joona Koovee 45.34 0.13.20 49.30 49.69
26 Joensuu Valter Brahe 46.46 0.14.32 47.83 48.21
27 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 46.47 0.14.33 47.60 47.98
27 Konttila Akseli TP 46.47 0.14.33 47.60 47.98
29 Rokka Tuomas LHR 48.02 0.15.48 45.95 46.32
30 Still Alec Trian 48.22 0.16.08 45.43 45.79
31 Virtanen Ilari JRV 49.36 0.17.22 44.11 44.46
32 Korhonen Eetu KS 49.58 0.17.44 43.59 43.93
33 Lautamäki Matias MSParma 50.47 0.18.33 42.69 43.03
34 Schüle Oliver Koovee 51.36 0.19.22 41.83 42.16
35 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 51.40 0.19.26 41.58 41.91
36 Olkkonen Vili JRV 53.59 0.21.45 39.62 39.93
37 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 55.15 0.23.01 38.53 38.84
38 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 1.07.05 0.34.51 31.59 31.84
39 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 1.07.11 0.34.57 31.40 31.65
Koskinen Eemil RaN EIL -
Koponen Matias Lynx EIL -
Välimaa Aleksi TuS EIL -
Ahonen Niilo LS-37 EIL -
Boström Kristian EsSu EIL -
Väisänen Lenni EsSu EIL -
Raasakka Jussi EsSu EIL -
Nieminen Juho TP EIL -
Lemberg Roope RaJu EIL -
Laitamäki Wille MSParma EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 27.40 0.00.00 65.90 65.08
2 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 28.21 0.00.41 64.11 63.31
3 Aho Rauli VaHa 28.46 0.01.06 62.98 62.19
4 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 29.34 0.01.54 61.08 60.32
5 Malinen Vinski Navi 29.42 0.02.02 60.61 59.85
6 Leinamo Tuomas TP 29.51 0.02.11 60.11 59.36
7 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 30.12 0.02.32 59.22 58.48
8 Donner Jesper OK77 30.26 0.02.46 58.57 57.84
9 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 30.33 0.02.53 58.16 57.43
10 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 30.42 0.03.02 57.68 56.97
11 Holmroos Sakari TuS 31.16 0.03.36 56.45 55.75
12 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 32.08 0.04.28 54.75 54.07
13 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 32.52 0.05.12 53.35 52.69
14 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 32.53 0.05.13 53.15 52.48
15 Fritzen Florian Lynx 33.02 0.05.22 52.73 52.07
16 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 34.13 0.06.33 50.73 50.10
17 Passila Veeti HU-46 34.34 0.06.54 50.05 49.43
18 Ronkainen Elias JRV 34.52 0.07.12 49.45 48.84
19 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 35.43 0.08.03 48.12 47.52
20 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 36.17 0.08.37 47.20 46.62
21 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 36.53 0.09.13 46.28 45.70
22 Tuominen Rami KanSu 37.11 0.09.31 45.75 45.18
23 Lemberg Ville RaJu 37.37 0.09.57 45.07 44.51
23 Koskinen Eemil TP 37.37 0.09.57 45.07 44.51
25 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 38.12 0.10.32 44.07 43.52
25 Lahti Paavo RasKa 38.12 0.10.32 44.07 43.52
27 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 38.52 0.11.12 43.02 42.48
28 Määttänen Markus EsSu 39.00 0.11.20 42.72 42.19
29 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 39.25 0.11.45 42.12 41.60
30 Niemelä Julius RaN 39.27 0.11.47 41.94 41.42
31 Engström Simon PIF 39.55 0.12.15 41.30 40.79
32 Koskinen Aaro TP 40.04 0.12.24 41.00 40.49
33 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 40.14 0.12.34 40.69 40.18
34 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 41.35 0.13.55 39.23 38.74
35 Rautio Daniel EsSu 42.15 0.14.35 38.47 37.99
36 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 42.58 0.15.18 37.69 37.22
37 Mattila Lauri KS 43.07 0.15.27 37.43 36.96
38 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 43.31 0.15.51 36.95 36.49
38 Koskinen Mikael RaN 43.31 0.15.51 36.95 36.49
40 Paananen Joonas TuS 43.36 0.15.56 36.61 36.16
41 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 44.20 0.16.40 35.88 35.43
42 Noponen Juho EsSu 44.37 0.16.57 35.52 35.08
43 Skyttä Ilari HlS 46.15 0.18.35 34.14 33.71
44 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 46.46 0.19.06 33.64 33.22
45 Taura Kalle VaHa 54.20 0.26.40 28.84 28.49
Liponkoski Aapo TP EIL -
Granqvist Eetu LS-37 KES -
Niemensivu Miki RaLu KES -
Arvela Henri LS-37 KES -
Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx EIL -
Sivonen Miro TP EIL -
Saarela Thomas LHR EIL -
Packalén Anton Lynx EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurminen Inka JRV 28.14 0.00.00 87.64 86.11
2 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 29.12 0.00.58 84.14 82.66
3 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 29.20 0.01.06 83.15 81.69
4 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 29.34 0.01.20 81.90 80.46
5 Väätäjä Milja PR 30.11 0.01.57 79.64 78.24
6 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 30.30 0.02.16 78.23 76.86
7 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 30.58 0.02.44 76.48 75.14
8 Taipale Anniina LS-37 31.10 0.02.56 75.43 74.10
9 Eerola Lotta TP 31.34 0.03.20 73.91 72.61
10 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 32.19 0.04.05 71.65 70.39
11 Määttänen Maria EsSu 32.41 0.04.27 70.30 69.07
12 Laaksoviita Veera KR 33.40 0.05.26 67.72 66.54
13 Virtanen Heta HlS 33.53 0.05.39 66.77 65.60
14 Ovaska Jenni VeVe 34.55 0.06.41 64.29 63.16
15 Kiiskinen Elisa SoJy 35.13 0.06.59 63.24 62.13
16 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 35.51 0.07.37 61.63 60.55
17 Jussila Ida TP 38.52 0.10.38 56.39 55.40
18 Ruoti Miina VeVe 41.24 0.13.10 52.51 51.59
19 Sainio Linda KangSK 44.15 0.16.01 48.73 47.88
20 Rantala Aino OH 44.30 0.16.16 48.06 47.22
21 Nygård Mette S-JKL 45.30 0.17.16 46.62 45.80
22 Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 50.14 0.22.00 41.87 41.14
Haapala Ida EsSu EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hilo Hanne EsSu 31.06 0.00.00 71.27 70.97
2 Latvala Matilda SKUusi 31.58 0.00.52 69.08 68.79
3 Salmia Tessa MSParma 32.25 0.01.19 67.87 67.59
4 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 32.37 0.01.31 67.21 66.93
5 Ojala Jenny Koovee 32.45 0.01.39 66.69 66.41
6 Häkkinen Pihla TP 32.54 0.01.48 66.14 65.86
7 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 34.02 0.02.56 63.69 63.43
8 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 34.40 0.03.34 62.30 62.04
9 Karppinen Inari EsSu 34.43 0.03.37 61.97 61.72
10 Hietala Emmi LapVi 35.10 0.04.04 60.95 60.70
11 Hahn Olivia Solf 35.30 0.04.24 60.15 59.90
12 Hyyppä Milja KoS 35.36 0.04.30 59.75 59.50
13 Kontio Katri KangSK 36.32 0.05.26 58.00 57.76
14 Tala Emilia HS 36.37 0.05.31 57.65 57.41
15 Asklöf Aino Lynx 36.40 0.05.34 57.35 57.11
16 Rantala Henna TuS 36.54 0.05.48 56.77 56.53
17 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 37.09 0.06.03 56.17 55.93
18 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 37.20 0.06.14 55.68 55.44
19 Haunia Heta RasKa 37.29 0.06.23 55.24 55.01
20 Riutto Eerika LS-37 37.34 0.06.28 54.90 54.67
21 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 37.59 0.06.53 54.08 53.86
22 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 38.20 0.07.14 53.38 53.15
23 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 38.49 0.07.43 52.50 52.28
24 Katajamäki Emma MSParma 38.52 0.07.46 52.23 52.01
25 Laine Anni TP 39.15 0.08.09 51.51 51.30
26 Kuusinen Saana TP 39.31 0.08.25 50.96 50.75
27 Kärnä Nina SonPa 39.34 0.08.28 50.69 50.48
28 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 39.49 0.08.43 50.17 49.96
29 Mäkinen Sanni EsSu 40.01 0.08.55 49.71 49.51
30 Korpi Anna LänRa 40.22 0.09.16 49.08 48.88
31 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 40.23 0.09.17 48.86 48.66
32 Pääkkönen Nea SoJy 41.20 0.10.14 47.54 47.34
33 Niemi Tiina RasKa 41.26 0.10.20 47.23 47.03
34 Kangasaho Aino HS 41.27 0.10.21 47.02 46.82
35 Nietula Minja HS 42.50 0.11.44 45.31 45.12
36 Markki Emmi EsSu 43.56 0.12.50 43.99 43.81
37 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 44.11 0.13.05 43.56 43.38
38 Konstari Elena JRV 44.19 0.13.13 43.24 43.06
39 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 44.21 0.13.15 43.03 42.85
40 Neuvonen Noora MSParma 44.33 0.13.27 42.65 42.47
41 Tala Juulia HS 49.22 0.18.16 38.33 38.17
42 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 49.25 0.18.19 38.12 37.96
Hoskari Maria RasKa EIL -
Koskinen Adveliina KyRa EIL -
Melender Emilia RaJu EIL -
Raasakka Liisa EsSu EIL -
Yli-Hietanen Silja TP EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 22.41 0.00.00 68.75 68.19
2 Kemppi Silva EsSu 24.03 0.01.22 64.63 64.10
3 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 24.34 0.01.53 63.05 62.54
4 Sallila Katarina HS 25.20 0.02.39 60.93 60.44
5 Turakainen Veera Lynx 25.30 0.02.49 60.33 59.83
6 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 25.39 0.02.58 59.77 59.28
7 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 26.07 0.03.26 58.49 58.02
8 Punto Elli RaN 26.10 0.03.29 58.18 57.70
9 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 26.43 0.04.02 56.78 56.32
10 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 27.47 0.05.06 54.41 53.97
11 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 28.32 0.05.51 52.79 52.36
12 Schmidt Emilia TP 28.49 0.06.08 52.09 51.67
13 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 29.04 0.06.23 51.46 51.04
14 Julkunen Siiri TP 29.22 0.06.41 50.75 50.34
15 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 29.25 0.06.44 50.49 50.07
16 Lillqvist Isabella TP 29.53 0.07.12 49.52 49.12
17 Rehberger Nadja HS 30.37 0.07.56 48.16 47.77
18 Gröhn Ronja TP 30.52 0.08.11 47.60 47.21
19 Laine Noora TP 31.00 0.08.19 47.22 46.84
20 Tupitsa Milla HS 31.46 0.09.05 45.91 45.54
21 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 32.31 0.09.50 44.69 44.33
22 Väistökoski Meri TP 32.47 0.10.06 44.17 43.81
23 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 33.22 0.10.41 43.24 42.88
24 Rantakokko Merianna HS 34.22 0.11.41 41.82 41.48
25 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 34.25 0.11.44 41.61 41.27
26 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 34.50 0.12.09 40.96 40.62
27 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 34.58 0.12.17 40.65 40.32
28 Matinheikki Liisa TP 35.06 0.12.25 40.34 40.01
29 Mänty Elisa RR 35.11 0.12.30 40.10 39.77
30 Salonen Lotta JRV 35.28 0.12.47 39.63 39.30
31 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 35.50 0.13.09 39.07 38.75
32 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 36.31 0.13.50 38.20 37.88
33 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 37.34 0.14.53 36.99 36.68
34 Wickholm Saga Trian 37.37 0.14.56 36.80 36.50
35 Hämäläinen Elina RR 37.54 0.15.13 36.38 36.08
36 Nyman Ida Lynx 38.35 0.15.54 35.60 35.31
37 Valio Salla TP 39.03 0.16.22 35.04 34.75
38 Lehtonen Iida SKUusi 40.51 0.18.10 33.36 33.09
39 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 42.16 0.19.35 32.12 31.86
40 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 46.24 0.23.43 29.14 28.91
41 Hyyppä Liina KoS 48.33 0.25.52 27.74 27.52
42 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 49.06 0.26.25 27.32 27.10
43 Rantala Ella HS 1.01.29 0.38.48 21.73 21.56
Isoherranen Salla Lynx EIL -
Jussila Emma TP EIL -
Sikkilä Peppi LapVi EIL -
Miettinen Kiia EsSu KES -
Rajala Anni HS KES -