FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Oinasvaara Wild
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Malinen Hertta Navi 9.43 0.00.00
2 Tiits Maria TP 11.58 0.02.15
3 Lindholm Lotta ORa 12.08 0.02.25
4 Mononen Amanda KR 12.43 0.03.00
5 Kokkonen Miila KaSu 14.23 0.04.40
6 Jeskanen Anni HaHe 14.49 0.05.06
7 Lakanen Lilja HS 16.12 0.06.29
8 Hämäläinen Siiri KuoSu 19.55 0.10.12
9 Mukkala Janna KR 28.27 0.18.44

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mononen Linda KR 11.49 0.00.00
2 Niskanen Suvi KR 12.07 0.00.18
3 Lindholm Siiri ORa 12.37 0.00.48
4 Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri KeKaRa 15.54 0.04.05
5 Pötry Miia KR 21.55 0.10.06

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Saana Lynx 21.10 0.00.00
2 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 21.43 0.00.33
3 Malinen Fanni Navi 23.07 0.01.57
4 Pirinen Oona KeKaRa 30.55 0.09.45
Bieri Elisabeth SUI EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 31.39 0.00.00 49.80 47.73
2 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 34.28 0.02.49 44.36 42.51
3 Juntunen Hertta KR 38.37 0.06.58 38.37 36.77
4 Viskari Siiri Lynx 39.41 0.08.02 36.14 34.64
5 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi 1.03.35 0.31.56 21.81 20.91
6 Multala Emmi KuoSu 1.04.15 0.32.36 20.85 19.98
Bieri Rosa SUI EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juntunen Marikki KR 53.41 0.00.00

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Teini Marika Pohjant 35.39 0.00.00 80.88 81.00
2 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 40.03 0.04.24 71.16 71.27
3 Nurmela Sari AnttU 42.13 0.06.34 66.72 66.82
4 Väänänen Mari KR 42.28 0.06.49 65.55 65.64
5 Rajamäki Netta KR 43.15 0.07.36 63.59 63.68
6 Timonen Tuija KR 45.22 0.09.43 59.89 59.98
7 Laaksoviita Veera KR 45.23 0.09.44 59.13 59.22
8 Kauppinen Silja KR 47.17 0.11.38 56.05 56.14
9 Markki Emmi EsSu 53.36 0.17.57 48.83 48.90
10 Uotila Tiina OrPo 59.18 0.23.39 43.57 43.64
11 Kangasaho Aino HS 1.00.43 0.25.04 42.01 42.07
12 Uurasjärvi Emilia KuoSu 1.00.49 0.25.10 41.39 41.45
13 Pitkäaho Anni KuoSu 2.01.53 1.26.14 20.38 20.41
Holopainen Maija SoJy KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Liisa LipTa 50.32 0.00.00 29.44 29.44
2 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 59.39 0.09.07 23.07 23.07
3 Drews Pilvi Raus 1.45.32 0.55.00 11.98 11.98

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Reetta HS 45.19 0.00.00 45.07 44.69
2 Tiits Laura TP 46.10 0.00.51 42.03 41.67
3 Korhonen Carita IisVi 1.26.40 0.41.21 21.21 21.03
4 Kaartinen Sanna KeKaRa 1.29.52 0.44.33 19.32 19.16

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viskari Tanja Lynx 44.44 0.00.00 46.62 46.41
2 Multala Sanna KuoSu 52.09 0.07.25 37.99 37.82
3 Klemetti Tarja LipTa 1.13.27 0.28.43 25.55 25.44
Ikola Reeta LeSi KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 45.51 0.00.00 47.38 40.75
2 Holm Riikka SiiRa 50.04 0.04.13 42.31 36.38
3 Matikainen Tuula KeKaRa 55.19 0.09.28 37.31 32.09
4 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 1.05.09 0.19.18 30.85 26.53
5 Ala-Nissilä Tiina LoJa 1.31.40 0.45.49 21.33 18.34
6 Aikio Outi Pohjant 1.42.56 0.57.05 18.47 15.88
Sahlström Teija EsAk KES -
Jenzer Martina SUI EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvonen Auli KeKaRa 42.50 0.00.00 39.20 37.12
2 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 46.53 0.04.03 34.74 32.89
3 Vestola Arja NaTe 50.10 0.07.20 31.46 29.79
4 Pelkonen Päivi KeKaRa 52.14 0.09.24 29.25 27.70
5 Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija NurmSe 54.58 0.12.08 26.88 25.45
6 Haapala Aija LipTa 1.09.27 0.26.37 20.55 19.46

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 28.27 0.00.00 52.79 50.49
2 Laurila Saija KangSK 32.52 0.04.25 44.32 42.40
3 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 33.45 0.05.18 41.83 40.01
4 Lipsanen Maija LipTa 34.23 0.05.56 39.75 38.02
5 Laasonen Kirsi TP 37.46 0.09.19 34.99 33.47
6 Juntunen Eija KuPe 42.12 0.13.45 30.25 28.93

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 29.29 0.00.00 36.80 36.42
2 Malkki Sisko SaSu 45.31 0.16.02 22.05 21.82
3 Koivisto Taina TP 1.02.57 0.33.28 14.65 14.50
Karvonen Pirjo IisVi EIL -
Kurvinen Ulla HiKi EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 37.03 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 40.28 0.00.00

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 11.08 0.00.00
2 Rieppo Lenni KR 12.40 0.01.32
3 Kinni Aaro EsSu 12.41 0.01.33
4 Opari Okko KR 13.27 0.02.19
5 Lisitsin Aleksi KR 13.34 0.02.26
6 Launonen Lauri KuoSu 14.07 0.02.59
7 Lisitsin Eemil KR 14.58 0.03.50
8 Lakanen Otso LappRi 15.49 0.04.41

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saalasti Paavo KR 10.34 0.00.00
2 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 11.14 0.00.40
3 Pitkänen Aarne RR 16.45 0.06.11
4 Saalasti Toivo KR 17.26 0.06.52
Bieri Bernhard SUI EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lakanen Lauri HS 16.36 0.00.00
2 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 17.45 0.01.09
3 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 18.36 0.02.00
4 Juntunen Henrik KR 23.27 0.06.51
5 Rieppo Veeti KR 24.24 0.07.48
6 Lisitsin Arttu KR 31.48 0.15.12
7 Karjalainen Kasperi LipTa 34.11 0.17.35

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 34.14 0.00.00 48.79 46.39
2 Malinen Vinski Navi 35.05 0.00.51 46.18 43.91
3 Ikola Aapo HS 40.16 0.06.02 38.99 37.07
4 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 47.07 0.12.53 32.26 30.67
5 Mukkala Jonne KR 48.33 0.14.19 30.27 28.78
6 Karjalainen Rasmus LipTa 1.16.05 0.41.51 18.66 17.74

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikola Atte HS 43.08 0.00.00

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirmula Miika KR 34.13 0.00.00 88.92 88.47
2 Pajunen Jere KR 38.23 0.04.10 78.70 78.31
3 Lakanen Jonne LappRi 38.41 0.04.28 77.53 77.14
4 Inkeri Eero VeVe 40.56 0.06.43 72.74 72.37
5 Pasanen Ville KuoSu 41.37 0.07.24 71.02 70.66
6 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 42.11 0.07.58 69.55 69.20
7 Tonder Aapo KR 42.17 0.08.04 68.87 68.53
8 Husu Miika LappRi 44.07 0.09.54 65.52 65.19
9 Niemi Oskari LappRi 44.29 0.10.16 64.49 64.16
10 Etula Atte LS-37 45.32 0.11.19 62.53 62.21
11 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 45.45 0.11.32 61.76 61.44
12 Kinni Juho TP 46.03 0.11.50 60.88 60.57
13 Ikävalko Petri KangSK 47.54 0.13.41 58.08 57.78
14 Väätäinen Pekka SiiRa 48.27 0.14.14 56.97 56.68
15 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 48.50 0.14.37 56.08 55.79
16 Honkanen Eppu LieRa 49.01 0.14.48 55.42 55.14
17 Viinikka Heikki KeKaRa 49.33 0.15.20 54.39 54.11
18 Nokka Atte LappRi 49.58 0.15.45 53.50 53.23
19 Huomolin Ville LappRi 50.32 0.16.19 52.47 52.20
20 Bruguière André RaN 53.06 0.18.53 49.52 49.27
21 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 53.11 0.18.58 49.04 48.79
22 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 59.22 0.25.09 43.56 43.34
Nissinen Veeti PuolRy EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Marko KeKaRa 1.00.16 0.00.00 28.67 28.67
2 Paavilainen Tuure KR 1.07.44 0.07.28 23.60 23.60
3 Ekroos Hans LipTa 1.11.59 0.11.43 20.40 20.40

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiskinen Petri LS-37 35.03 0.00.00 51.70 47.42
2 Väänänen Lassi IisVi 47.36 0.12.33 36.17 33.17
3 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.16.52 0.41.49 21.22 19.46
Jeskanen Juha HaHe HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mähönen Jouni TP 33.44 0.00.00 50.41 49.00
2 Hernelahti Miika KR 34.46 0.01.02 48.17 46.83
3 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 35.31 0.01.47 46.44 45.14
4 Sippu Ossi SaSu 43.28 0.09.44 37.36 36.31
5 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 49.05 0.15.21 32.56 31.65
6 Lisitsin Kai KR 51.34 0.17.50 30.50 29.65
7 Ruotsalainen Timo KuoSu 58.12 0.24.28 26.59 25.84
8 Hankaniemi Tomi LieRa 59.24 0.25.40 25.62 24.90
Kero Mikko OK77 HYL -
Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka TuuSe HYL -
Ikola Timo LeSi KES -
Pitkänen Jaakko RR EIL -
Bieri Stéphane SUI EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Märkälä Janne TP 34.48 0.00.00 50.08 49.70
2 Elomäki Mika KR 38.31 0.03.43 44.57 44.23
3 Hyvönen Panu Pohjant 41.02 0.06.14 41.20 40.89
4 Ojanen Tuomas HS 41.39 0.06.51 39.96 39.66
5 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 41.59 0.07.11 39.02 38.73
6 Ruokolainen Jouni NurmSe 44.39 0.09.51 36.11 35.83
7 Koivusalo Juha IlU 45.08 0.10.20 35.14 34.88
8 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 45.16 0.10.28 34.46 34.20
9 Eskelinen Jussi RaKaS 48.24 0.13.36 31.69 31.45
10 Nieminen Ari JoS 55.19 0.20.31 27.25 27.05
11 Hartikainen Antti KR 1.04.51 0.30.03 22.84 22.67

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkeri Pekka ORa 32.17 0.00.00 51.75 49.57
2 Heikkinen Jari KR 33.36 0.01.19 48.65 46.61
3 Huotari Arto KuPe 39.04 0.06.47 40.93 39.21
4 Laasonen Mauri TP 41.55 0.09.38 37.29 35.72
5 Numminen Hannu EsAk 44.42 0.12.25 34.17 32.73
6 Muhonen Arto KR 48.28 0.16.11 30.77 29.48
7 Mustonen Tapani KR 1.02.29 0.30.12 23.30 22.32
Honkanen Jarmo LieRa KES -
Pietilä Hannu KaSu EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki NaTe 35.56 0.00.00 54.32 53.70
2 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 36.55 0.00.59 51.74 51.15
3 Jeskanen Taito IlU 38.36 0.02.40 48.40 47.85
4 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 38.37 0.02.41 47.29 46.76
5 Markki Tapio EsSu 39.16 0.03.20 45.44 44.93
6 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 42.44 0.06.48 40.78 40.32
7 Salminen Arto KeKaRa 48.53 0.12.57 34.79 34.40
8 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 52.28 0.16.32 31.62 31.26

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurppa Hannu AngA 31.45 0.00.00 44.79 44.56
2 Kokkonen Hannu LieRa 32.02 0.00.17 43.73 43.50
3 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 32.04 0.00.19 43.02 42.80
4 Halme Tapio AngA 32.51 0.01.06 41.35 41.13
5 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 34.06 0.02.21 39.21 39.00
6 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 36.36 0.04.51 35.94 35.76
7 Lappalainen Martti Navi 45.02 0.13.17 28.74 28.59
Karvonen Paavo IisVi HYL -
Launonen Eino KuoSu KES -
Käyhkö Kari LS-37 KES -
Kiiskinen Eero LieRa KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 31.34 0.00.00 43.38 43.15
2 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 32.09 0.00.35 41.89 41.66
3 Väisänen Eero SuomRa 33.47 0.02.13 39.19 38.98
4 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 38.44 0.07.10 33.59 33.41
5 Rautanen Kyösti TuuSe 42.59 0.11.25 29.74 29.58
6 Pajamäki Kalevi SäynSa 45.45 0.14.11 27.44 27.29
7 Ketolainen Kauko KR 52.43 0.21.09 23.38 23.26
8 Kettunen Erkki SäynSa 1.03.23 0.31.49 19.09 18.98
9 Nousiainen Pekka KR 1.13.52 0.42.18 16.07 15.98
Tolvanen Mauri LeSi HYL -
Roivas Matti UrjU EIL -
Kurvinen Veijo HiKi EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Latvasto Erkki HS 42.08 0.00.00
2 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 43.46 0.01.38

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matikainen Martti KeKaRa 1.13.49 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 1.20.20 0.00.00