FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
Oinasvaara Wild
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes D10RR
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Malinen Hertta Navi 9.43 0.00.00
2 Tiits Maria TP 11.58 0.02.15
3 Lindholm Lotta ORa 12.08 0.02.25
4 Mononen Amanda KR 12.43 0.03.00
5 Kokkonen Miila KaSu 14.23 0.04.40
6 Jeskanen Anni HaHe 14.49 0.05.06
7 Lakanen Lilja HS 16.12 0.06.29
8 Hämäläinen Siiri KuoSu 19.55 0.10.12
9 Mukkala Janna KR 28.27 0.18.44

Classes D12TR
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Mononen Linda KR 11.49 0.00.00
2 Niskanen Suvi KR 12.07 0.00.18
3 Lindholm Siiri ORa 12.37 0.00.48
4 Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri KeKaRa 15.54 0.04.05
5 Pötry Miia KR 21.55 0.10.06

Classes D14
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Viskari Saana Lynx 21.10 0.00.00
2 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 21.43 0.00.33
3 Malinen Fanni Navi 23.07 0.01.57
4 Pirinen Oona KeKaRa 30.55 0.09.45
Bieri Elisabeth SUI EIL -

Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 31.39 0.00.00 49.80 47.73
2 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 34.28 0.02.49 44.36 42.51
3 Juntunen Hertta KR 38.37 0.06.58 38.37 36.77
4 Viskari Siiri Lynx 39.41 0.08.02 36.14 34.64
5 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi 1.03.35 0.31.56 21.81 20.91
6 Multala Emmi KuoSu 1.04.15 0.32.36 20.85 19.98
Bieri Rosa SUI EIL -

Classes D18
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Juntunen Marikki KR 53.41 0.00.00

Classes D21
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Teini Marika Pohjant 35.39 0.00.00 80.88 81.00
2 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 40.03 0.04.24 71.16 71.27
3 Nurmela Sari AnttU 42.13 0.06.34 66.72 66.82
4 Väänänen Mari KR 42.28 0.06.49 65.55 65.64
5 Rajamäki Netta KR 43.15 0.07.36 63.59 63.68
6 Timonen Tuija KR 45.22 0.09.43 59.89 59.98
7 Laaksoviita Veera KR 45.23 0.09.44 59.13 59.22
8 Kauppinen Silja KR 47.17 0.11.38 56.05 56.14
9 Markki Emmi EsSu 53.36 0.17.57 48.83 48.90
10 Uotila Tiina OrPo 59.18 0.23.39 43.57 43.64
11 Kangasaho Aino HS 1.00.43 0.25.04 42.01 42.07
12 Uurasjärvi Emilia KuoSu 1.00.49 0.25.10 41.39 41.45
13 Pitkäaho Anni KuoSu 2.01.53 1.26.14 20.38 20.41
Holopainen Maija SoJy KES -

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Muukkonen Liisa LipTa 50.32 0.00.00 29.44 29.44
2 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 59.39 0.09.07 23.07 23.07
3 Drews Pilvi Raus 1.45.32 0.55.00 11.98 11.98

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Lakanen Reetta HS 45.19 0.00.00 45.07 44.69
2 Tiits Laura TP 46.10 0.00.51 42.03 41.67
3 Korhonen Carita IisVi 1.26.40 0.41.21 21.21 21.03
4 Kaartinen Sanna KeKaRa 1.29.52 0.44.33 19.32 19.16

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Viskari Tanja Lynx 44.44 0.00.00 46.62 46.41
2 Multala Sanna KuoSu 52.09 0.07.25 37.99 37.82
3 Klemetti Tarja LipTa 1.13.27 0.28.43 25.55 25.44
Ikola Reeta LeSi KES -

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 45.51 0.00.00 47.38 40.75
2 Holm Riikka SiiRa 50.04 0.04.13 42.31 36.38
3 Matikainen Tuula KeKaRa 55.19 0.09.28 37.31 32.09
4 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 1.05.09 0.19.18 30.85 26.53
5 Ala-Nissilä Tiina LoJa 1.31.40 0.45.49 21.33 18.34
6 Aikio Outi Pohjant 1.42.56 0.57.05 18.47 15.88
Sahlström Teija EsAk KES -
Jenzer Martina SUI EIL -

Classes D55
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Hirvonen Auli KeKaRa 42.50 0.00.00 39.20 37.12
2 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 46.53 0.04.03 34.74 32.89
3 Vestola Arja NaTe 50.10 0.07.20 31.46 29.79
4 Pelkonen Päivi KeKaRa 52.14 0.09.24 29.25 27.70
5 Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija NurmSe 54.58 0.12.08 26.88 25.45
6 Haapala Aija LipTa 1.09.27 0.26.37 20.55 19.46

Classes D60
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 28.27 0.00.00 52.79 50.49
2 Laurila Saija KangSK 32.52 0.04.25 44.32 42.40
3 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 33.45 0.05.18 41.83 40.01
4 Lipsanen Maija LipTa 34.23 0.05.56 39.75 38.02
5 Laasonen Kirsi TP 37.46 0.09.19 34.99 33.47
6 Juntunen Eija KuPe 42.12 0.13.45 30.25 28.93

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 29.29 0.00.00 36.80 36.42
2 Malkki Sisko SaSu 45.31 0.16.02 22.05 21.82
3 Koivisto Taina TP 1.02.57 0.33.28 14.65 14.50
Karvonen Pirjo IisVi EIL -
Kurvinen Ulla HiKi EIL -

Classes D70
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 37.03 0.00.00

Classes D80
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 40.28 0.00.00

Classes H10RR
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 11.08 0.00.00
2 Rieppo Lenni KR 12.40 0.01.32
3 Kinni Aaro EsSu 12.41 0.01.33
4 Opari Okko KR 13.27 0.02.19
5 Lisitsin Aleksi KR 13.34 0.02.26
6 Launonen Lauri KuoSu 14.07 0.02.59
7 Lisitsin Eemil KR 14.58 0.03.50
8 Lakanen Otso LappRi 15.49 0.04.41

Classes H12TR
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Saalasti Paavo KR 10.34 0.00.00
2 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 11.14 0.00.40
3 Pitkänen Aarne RR 16.45 0.06.11
4 Saalasti Toivo KR 17.26 0.06.52
Bieri Bernhard SUI EIL -

Classes H14
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Lakanen Lauri HS 16.36 0.00.00
2 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 17.45 0.01.09
3 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 18.36 0.02.00
4 Juntunen Henrik KR 23.27 0.06.51
5 Rieppo Veeti KR 24.24 0.07.48
6 Lisitsin Arttu KR 31.48 0.15.12
7 Karjalainen Kasperi LipTa 34.11 0.17.35

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 34.14 0.00.00 48.79 46.39
2 Malinen Vinski Navi 35.05 0.00.51 46.18 43.91
3 Ikola Aapo HS 40.16 0.06.02 38.99 37.07
4 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 47.07 0.12.53 32.26 30.67
5 Mukkala Jonne KR 48.33 0.14.19 30.27 28.78
6 Karjalainen Rasmus LipTa 1.16.05 0.41.51 18.66 17.74

Classes H20
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Ikola Atte HS 43.08 0.00.00

Classes H21
Length
Number of the participants 23
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kirmula Miika KR 34.13 0.00.00 88.92 88.47
2 Pajunen Jere KR 38.23 0.04.10 78.70 78.31
3 Lakanen Jonne LappRi 38.41 0.04.28 77.53 77.14
4 Inkeri Eero VeVe 40.56 0.06.43 72.74 72.37
5 Pasanen Ville KuoSu 41.37 0.07.24 71.02 70.66
6 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 42.11 0.07.58 69.55 69.20
7 Tonder Aapo KR 42.17 0.08.04 68.87 68.53
8 Husu Miika LappRi 44.07 0.09.54 65.52 65.19
9 Niemi Oskari LappRi 44.29 0.10.16 64.49 64.16
10 Etula Atte LS-37 45.32 0.11.19 62.53 62.21
11 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 45.45 0.11.32 61.76 61.44
12 Kinni Juho TP 46.03 0.11.50 60.88 60.57
13 Ikävalko Petri KangSK 47.54 0.13.41 58.08 57.78
14 Väätäinen Pekka SiiRa 48.27 0.14.14 56.97 56.68
15 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 48.50 0.14.37 56.08 55.79
16 Honkanen Eppu LieRa 49.01 0.14.48 55.42 55.14
17 Viinikka Heikki KeKaRa 49.33 0.15.20 54.39 54.11
18 Nokka Atte LappRi 49.58 0.15.45 53.50 53.23
19 Huomolin Ville LappRi 50.32 0.16.19 52.47 52.20
20 Bruguière André RaN 53.06 0.18.53 49.52 49.27
21 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 53.11 0.18.58 49.04 48.79
22 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 59.22 0.25.09 43.56 43.34
Nissinen Veeti PuolRy EIL -

Classes H35
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Hämäläinen Marko KeKaRa 1.00.16 0.00.00 28.67 28.67
2 Paavilainen Tuure KR 1.07.44 0.07.28 23.60 23.60
3 Ekroos Hans LipTa 1.11.59 0.11.43 20.40 20.40

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kiiskinen Petri LS-37 35.03 0.00.00 51.70 47.42
2 Väänänen Lassi IisVi 47.36 0.12.33 36.17 33.17
3 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.16.52 0.41.49 21.22 19.46
Jeskanen Juha HaHe HYL -

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 13
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Mähönen Jouni TP 33.44 0.00.00 50.41 49.00
2 Hernelahti Miika KR 34.46 0.01.02 48.17 46.83
3 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 35.31 0.01.47 46.44 45.14
4 Sippu Ossi SaSu 43.28 0.09.44 37.36 36.31
5 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 49.05 0.15.21 32.56 31.65
6 Lisitsin Kai KR 51.34 0.17.50 30.50 29.65
7 Ruotsalainen Timo KuoSu 58.12 0.24.28 26.59 25.84
8 Hankaniemi Tomi LieRa 59.24 0.25.40 25.62 24.90
Kero Mikko OK77 HYL -
Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka TuuSe HYL -
Ikola Timo LeSi KES -
Pitkänen Jaakko RR EIL -
Bieri Stéphane SUI EIL -

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Märkälä Janne TP 34.48 0.00.00 50.08 49.70
2 Elomäki Mika KR 38.31 0.03.43 44.57 44.23
3 Hyvönen Panu Pohjant 41.02 0.06.14 41.20 40.89
4 Ojanen Tuomas HS 41.39 0.06.51 39.96 39.66
5 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 41.59 0.07.11 39.02 38.73
6 Ruokolainen Jouni NurmSe 44.39 0.09.51 36.11 35.83
7 Koivusalo Juha IlU 45.08 0.10.20 35.14 34.88
8 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 45.16 0.10.28 34.46 34.20
9 Eskelinen Jussi RaKaS 48.24 0.13.36 31.69 31.45
10 Nieminen Ari JoS 55.19 0.20.31 27.25 27.05
11 Hartikainen Antti KR 1.04.51 0.30.03 22.84 22.67

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Inkeri Pekka ORa 32.17 0.00.00 51.75 49.57
2 Heikkinen Jari KR 33.36 0.01.19 48.65 46.61
3 Huotari Arto KuPe 39.04 0.06.47 40.93 39.21
4 Laasonen Mauri TP 41.55 0.09.38 37.29 35.72
5 Numminen Hannu EsAk 44.42 0.12.25 34.17 32.73
6 Muhonen Arto KR 48.28 0.16.11 30.77 29.48
7 Mustonen Tapani KR 1.02.29 0.30.12 23.30 22.32
Honkanen Jarmo LieRa KES -
Pietilä Hannu KaSu EIL -

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Vestola Heikki NaTe 35.56 0.00.00 54.32 53.70
2 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 36.55 0.00.59 51.74 51.15
3 Jeskanen Taito IlU 38.36 0.02.40 48.40 47.85
4 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 38.37 0.02.41 47.29 46.76
5 Markki Tapio EsSu 39.16 0.03.20 45.44 44.93
6 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 42.44 0.06.48 40.78 40.32
7 Salminen Arto KeKaRa 48.53 0.12.57 34.79 34.40
8 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 52.28 0.16.32 31.62 31.26

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kurppa Hannu AngA 31.45 0.00.00 44.79 44.56
2 Kokkonen Hannu LieRa 32.02 0.00.17 43.73 43.50
3 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 32.04 0.00.19 43.02 42.80
4 Halme Tapio AngA 32.51 0.01.06 41.35 41.13
5 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 34.06 0.02.21 39.21 39.00
6 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 36.36 0.04.51 35.94 35.76
7 Lappalainen Martti Navi 45.02 0.13.17 28.74 28.59
Karvonen Paavo IisVi HYL -
Launonen Eino KuoSu KES -
Käyhkö Kari LS-37 KES -
Kiiskinen Eero LieRa KES -

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 31.34 0.00.00 43.38 43.15
2 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 32.09 0.00.35 41.89 41.66
3 Väisänen Eero SuomRa 33.47 0.02.13 39.19 38.98
4 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 38.44 0.07.10 33.59 33.41
5 Rautanen Kyösti TuuSe 42.59 0.11.25 29.74 29.58
6 Pajamäki Kalevi SäynSa 45.45 0.14.11 27.44 27.29
7 Ketolainen Kauko KR 52.43 0.21.09 23.38 23.26
8 Kettunen Erkki SäynSa 1.03.23 0.31.49 19.09 18.98
9 Nousiainen Pekka KR 1.13.52 0.42.18 16.07 15.98
Tolvanen Mauri LeSi HYL -
Roivas Matti UrjU EIL -
Kurvinen Veijo HiKi EIL -

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Latvasto Erkki HS 42.08 0.00.00
2 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 43.46 0.01.38

Classes H80
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Matikainen Martti KeKaRa 1.13.49 0.00.00

Classes H85
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 1.20.20 0.00.00