FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
mainos1
Tampere Sprint Tour I
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Malm Saara TP 8.52 0.00.00
2 Juslin Kerttu Koovee 11.52 0.03.00
3 Siivonen Anni Koovee 13.45 0.04.53
4 Vallittu Sini KangSK 15.09 0.06.17
5 Niemenmaa Reetta IkNV 31.05 0.22.13

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 9.06 0.00.00
2 Koski Konsta Koovee 10.49 0.01.43
3 Ahlfors Matias TP 11.17 0.02.11
4 Mariani Frank Koovee 12.18 0.03.12
5 Kivistö Aleksi TP 12.44 0.03.38
6 Lehti Loisto Koovee 13.03 0.03.57
7 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 14.10 0.05.04
8 Varjola Veeti Koovee 15.04 0.05.58

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 7.40 0.00.00
2 Syrjälä Alina LHR 8.45 0.01.05
3 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 9.35 0.01.55
4 Backlund Thelma Femman 10.17 0.02.37
5 Pohjola Linnea HS 10.40 0.03.00
6 Suomi Tiuku LHR 11.08 0.03.28
7 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 11.13 0.03.33
8 Lehti Lumi Koovee 12.51 0.05.11
9 Nurmiainen Elsa Rasebor 14.18 0.06.38
Määttänen Stella RasKa HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Backman Voitto KangSK 8.39 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 9.00 0.00.21
3 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 9.13 0.00.34
4 Lukichev Ivan Koovee 15.56 0.07.17

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 13.09 0.00.00
2 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 13.42 0.00.33
3 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 13.44 0.00.35
4 Koski Hanni Koovee 14.04 0.00.55
5 Ahlfors Erika TP 14.51 0.01.42
6 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 15.44 0.02.35
7 Mariani Sandra Koovee 16.47 0.03.38
8 Järvenpää Seela TP 19.49 0.06.40

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lillqvist Erik TP 13.02 0.00.00
2 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 13.34 0.00.32
3 Lautamäki Topias HlS 13.57 0.00.55
4 Syväterä Sampo TP 14.05 0.01.03
5 Takanen Eetu VeVe 14.15 0.01.13
6 Friman Eemeli HyRa 14.54 0.01.52
7 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 15.20 0.02.18
8 Jansson Lukas Falken 16.24 0.03.22

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salonen Heidi Koovee 14.20 0.00.00
2 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 17.56 0.03.36

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuominen Rami KanSu 11.57 0.00.00
2 Liponkoski Eino TP 12.43 0.00.46
3 Riikonen Aatos TP 12.53 0.00.56
4 Pinta Leevi Koovee 13.57 0.02.00
5 Uusitalo Joni KangSK 18.53 0.06.56

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Montonen Outi IHR 16.36 0.00.00 52.06 57.47
2 Sani Tuula HU-46 17.34 0.00.58 48.14 53.14
3 Laurila Saija KangSK 18.02 0.01.26 45.87 50.63
4 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 19.17 0.02.41 41.94 46.29
5 Kallio Arja RiSu 19.50 0.03.14 39.84 43.98
6 Annila Päivi TP 19.56 0.03.20 38.71 42.73
7 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 23.29 0.06.53 32.07 35.40
8 Piirto Kaisu JRV 25.09 0.08.33 29.21 32.24

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 17.56 0.00.00 45.14 46.10
2 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 18.08 0.00.12 42.96 43.89
3 Lankia Hilkka TP 18.55 0.00.59 39.58 40.43
4 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 26.12 0.08.16 27.42 28.01
5 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 31.54 0.13.58 21.57 22.03

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 15.23 0.00.00 52.95 51.68
2 Laine Noora TP 15.32 0.00.09 51.32 50.09
2 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 15.32 0.00.09 51.32 50.09
4 Lillqvist Isabella TP 15.37 0.00.14 48.81 47.64
5 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 16.47 0.01.24 44.37 43.31
6 Valio Salla TP 17.50 0.02.27 40.78 39.81
7 Jansson Mia Falken 20.23 0.05.00 34.82 33.99
8 Aalto Aura TP 21.36 0.06.13 32.05 31.29

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 12.46 0.00.00 49.74 51.04
2 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 13.53 0.01.07 44.02 45.17
3 Liponkoski Aapo TP 15.18 0.02.32 38.39 39.39
4 Välkki Totte TP 16.01 0.03.15 35.18 36.10
5 Suomi Tyko LHR 16.36 0.03.50 32.51 33.36

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 15.12 0.00.00 67.31 67.67
2 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 16.37 0.01.25 60.42 60.74
3 Vallin Kaisa EE 17.06 0.01.54 57.59 57.90
4 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 17.21 0.02.09 55.66 55.95
5 Wolff Charlotta Rasebor 17.34 0.02.22 53.88 54.17
6 Castrén Jenni Jyry 17.46 0.02.34 52.19 52.47
7 Jansson Tuija Falken 17.52 0.02.40 50.82 51.10
Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee HYL -
Eeva Jonna KangSK HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 15.47 0.00.00
2 Rintanen Mari KangSK 18.56 0.03.09

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 13.44 0.00.00 56.37 59.70
2 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 13.59 0.00.15 53.98 57.17
3 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 14.32 0.00.48 50.60 53.60
4 Korhonen Jussi HlS 14.34 0.00.50 49.16 52.07
5 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 15.17 0.01.33 45.59 48.28
6 Koski Timo Koovee 15.53 0.02.09 42.65 45.17
7 Hirvonen Petri EE 17.10 0.03.26 38.33 40.60

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 13.47 0.00.00 51.27 52.37
2 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 15.51 0.02.04 43.47 44.40
3 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 16.05 0.02.18 41.74 42.63
4 Kallio Jukka TP 16.42 0.02.55 39.14 39.98
5 Kymäläinen Jari TP 17.16 0.03.29 36.83 37.62
6 Huhtanen Ossi TP 18.24 0.04.37 33.61 34.32
7 Liukkonen Jari IHR 20.06 0.06.19 29.88 30.52

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Yliaho Joona Koovee 17.19 0.00.00 60.11 63.78
2 Mäenpää Matias TP 19.11 0.01.52 53.10 56.34
3 Tukiainen Otso TP 19.51 0.02.32 50.19 53.25
4 Laine Aarni TP 20.07 0.02.48 48.42 51.37
5 Raitanen Konsta TP 20.28 0.03.09 46.50 49.34
6 Tukiainen Jyry TP 21.46 0.04.27 42.70 45.30
Talvitie Miro RaN HYL -
Koskinen Eemil RaN HYL -

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 14.36 0.00.00 84.56 86.95
2 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 14.47 0.00.11 82.55 84.88
3 Suna Jussi TuMe 15.13 0.00.37 79.27 81.50
4 Huila Joona Hiisi 15.45 0.01.09 75.68 77.81
5 Matinheikki Leo TP 16.03 0.01.27 73.37 75.45
6 Helminen Topias JRV 16.11 0.01.35 71.89 73.92
7 Parkkinen Ville IkNV 16.31 0.01.55 69.58 71.54
8 Gröhn Riku TP 16.47 0.02.11 67.62 69.53
9 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 16.50 0.02.14 66.57 68.46
10 Willman Pyry LS-37 16.55 0.02.19 65.40 67.25
11 Harju Jussi TP 17.03 0.02.27 64.06 65.87
12 Kurkela Mikko KaSu 19.28 0.04.52 55.37 56.94
13 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri TP 19.43 0.05.07 53.95 55.47
Nurminen Ilkka HS HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vigren Petteri RaN 18.48 0.00.00 55.71 61.36
2 Siivonen Jere PirHi 19.04 0.00.16 50.81 55.97
3 Kankare Mikko SomEsa 25.53 0.07.05 34.40 37.89

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ojala Jenny Koovee 16.05 0.00.00 66.49 67.64
2 Nurminen Kaarina TP 17.04 0.00.59 60.78 61.83
3 Häkkinen Pihla TP 18.10 0.02.05 55.33 56.29
4 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 18.20 0.02.15 53.08 54.00
5 Laine Anni TP 18.39 0.02.34 50.46 51.33
6 Varjola Lotta Koovee 25.04 0.08.59 36.26 36.89

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 14.41 0.00.00 86.10 86.65
2 Nurminen Inka JRV 14.55 0.00.14 84.14 84.69
3 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 14.58 0.00.17 83.26 83.80
4 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 15.13 0.00.32 81.30 81.82
5 Hytönen Outi KangSK 15.26 0.00.45 79.57 80.09
6 Hirvonen Milla TP 15.57 0.01.16 76.43 76.92
7 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 16.14 0.01.33 74.54 75.02
7 Ahonen Laura KangSK 16.14 0.01.33 74.54 75.02
9 Väätäjä Milja PR 16.45 0.02.04 71.16 71.62
10 Huuha Anni OuHu 16.50 0.02.09 70.27 70.73
11 Ylikylä Sanna AngA 16.54 0.02.13 69.46 69.91
12 Pelkonen Roosa TP 17.05 0.02.24 68.19 68.63
13 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 17.17 0.02.36 66.87 67.31
13 Eerola Lotta TP 17.17 0.02.36 66.87 67.31
15 Virtanen Heta HlS 17.21 0.02.40 65.58 66.00
16 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 17.22 0.02.41 64.99 65.41
17 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 17.36 0.02.55 63.62 64.03
18 Jussila Ida TP 17.46 0.03.05 62.51 62.92
19 Väisänen Essi TP 17.49 0.03.08 61.83 62.23
20 Sainio Linda KangSK 17.50 0.03.09 61.27 61.66
21 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 23.29 0.08.48 46.14 46.44
22 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 25.05 0.10.24 42.84 43.12

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kivioja Jussi NaWi 15.42 0.00.00 48.56 57.54
2 Jansson Sören Falken 15.45 0.00.03 47.20 55.92
3 Vennelä Miika KangSK 16.00 0.00.18 45.27 53.63
4 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 16.13 0.00.31 43.49 51.53
5 Laine Kalle KauKa 17.27 0.01.45 39.32 46.59
6 Nummela Ville OrPo 19.41 0.03.59 33.89 40.16
7 Vainio Mikko RaN 19.47 0.04.05 32.76 38.81

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 16.40 0.00.00 57.91 63.47
2 Gröhn Timo TP 16.50 0.00.10 56.11 61.49
3 Pitkänen Marko JRV 17.00 0.00.20 54.34 59.56
4 Riikonen Jarno TP 17.05 0.00.25 52.87 57.94
5 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 18.05 0.01.25 48.80 53.48
6 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 18.36 0.01.56 46.33 50.78
7 Nurmiainen Jouko Rasebor 20.13 0.03.33 41.60 45.60
Backlund Jan-Anders Femman HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saarijärvi Sari RaN 16.05 0.00.00
2 Seppälä Anu EE 18.50 0.02.45

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 18.04 0.00.00 47.57 56.59
2 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 19.28 0.01.24 41.94 49.89
3 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 19.49 0.01.45 39.03 46.43
4 Huhtanen Meri TP 22.31 0.04.27 32.44 38.59

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 13.54 0.00.00 40.81 38.29
2 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 14.56 0.01.02 36.56 34.30
3 Kössi Jouko RaiKu 17.29 0.03.35 30.01 28.16
4 Julkunen Pasi PirHi 19.28 0.05.34 25.86 24.26
5 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 23.02 0.09.08 20.93 19.64

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 14.20 0.00.00 50.56 52.56
2 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 15.08 0.00.48 47.41 49.28
3 Virtanen Timo IitPy 15.34 0.01.14 45.62 47.43
4 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 16.32 0.02.12 42.52 44.20
5 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 16.34 0.02.14 41.99 43.66
6 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 16.42 0.02.22 41.22 42.86
7 Harju Hannu JäPa 17.42 0.03.22 38.49 40.01
8 Pusa Raimo OrPo 19.21 0.05.01 34.83 36.21
9 Hillo Heikki VaHa 19.39 0.05.19 33.93 35.27
10 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 19.55 0.05.35 33.11 34.42
11 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 19.59 0.05.39 32.64 33.93
12 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 20.59 0.06.39 30.74 31.95
13 Uotila Ilkka SuSe 23.20 0.09.00 27.33 28.41
14 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 24.08 0.09.48 26.12 27.16
15 Kuosa Harri LoJa 26.01 0.11.41 23.96 24.90
16 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 29.40 0.15.20 20.76 21.59