FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
eSprint (sarjat H/D 21, 40 ja 50)
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 14.11 0.00.00 90.44 94.60
2 Heinaro Einari HS 14.34 0.00.23 87.46 91.48
3 Viitasaari Toni-Antti LapVi 14.51 0.00.40 85.20 89.12
4 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 14.55 0.00.44 84.24 88.11
5 Valtonen Luukas HS 15.03 0.00.52 82.91 86.72
6 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 15.12 0.01.01 81.52 85.27
7 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 15.13 0.01.02 80.85 84.57
8 Salmenkylä Anton HS 15.15 0.01.04 80.10 83.79
9 Heinonen Eero MSParma 15.17 0.01.06 79.35 83.00
10 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 15.38 0.01.27 77.02 80.56
11 Jern Tobias OK77 15.42 0.01.31 76.13 79.64
12 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 16.06 0.01.55 73.70 77.09
13 Summanen Aapo HS 16.07 0.01.56 73.08 76.44
14 Liukkonen Matti RR 16.23 0.02.12 71.36 74.64
15 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 16.27 0.02.16 70.54 73.78
16 Matilainen Juha LS-37 17.19 0.03.08 66.50 69.56
17 Mutka Manu TuMe 17.22 0.03.11 65.81 68.83
18 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 17.29 0.03.18 64.87 67.85
19 Lindén Mikael KS 17.40 0.03.29 63.70 66.63
20 Figuiere Romain HS 19.32 0.05.21 57.16 59.79
21 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 20.09 0.05.58 54.98 57.51
22 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 23.10 0.08.59 47.44 49.63
Sorsa Lauri HiKi HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Enlund Alexandra PIF 14.02 0.00.00 87.82 90.69
2 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee 14.17 0.00.15 85.60 88.40
3 Mattila Milla HS 14.24 0.00.22 84.23 86.98
4 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 14.25 0.00.23 83.46 86.18
5 Suhonen Anniina HS 14.45 0.00.43 80.91 83.56
6 Hyyrynen Noora HS 14.56 0.00.54 79.27 81.86
7 Määttänen Maria EsSu 15.07 0.01.05 77.66 80.20
8 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx 15.15 0.01.13 76.35 78.84
9 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 15.16 0.01.14 75.62 78.10
10 Turakainen Venla HS 15.18 0.01.16 74.82 77.27
11 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 15.20 0.01.18 74.03 76.45
12 Taipale Anniina LS-37 15.58 0.01.56 70.48 72.78
13 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 16.01 0.01.59 69.65 71.93
14 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 16.08 0.02.06 68.55 70.79
15 Andelin Sanna LaTa 16.54 0.02.52 64.86 66.98
16 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 17.04 0.03.02 63.66 65.74
17 Lindholm Vivian OK77 18.24 0.04.22 58.52 60.43
18 Salminen Henna OK77 18.25 0.04.23 57.94 59.83
19 Rauhala Elina EsAk 20.19 0.06.17 52.04 53.74
20 Rantala Eerika HS 21.19 0.07.17 49.14 50.75

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 14.14 0.00.00 67.15 70.97
2 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 14.36 0.00.22 64.97 68.67
3 Pikkarainen Toni HS 14.55 0.00.41 63.11 66.70
4 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 15.01 0.00.47 62.22 65.76
5 Ernamo Jussi HS 15.22 0.01.08 60.33 63.77
6 Tala Tuomas HS 15.29 0.01.15 59.42 62.80
7 Harila Esko HS 15.57 0.01.43 57.23 60.48
8 Riissanen Jani EsAk 16.08 0.01.54 56.13 59.33
9 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 16.23 0.02.09 54.84 57.96
10 Meronen Juha OC Puis 16.50 0.02.36 52.95 55.96
11 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 17.28 0.03.14 50.62 53.50
12 Lahtinen Ismo Jyry 17.53 0.03.39 49.04 51.83
13 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 17.54 0.03.40 48.59 51.35
14 Täppinen Jan Rasebor 17.57 0.03.43 48.06 50.79
15 Korhonen Hannu Pihkan 17.59 0.03.45 47.57 50.27
16 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 18.42 0.04.28 45.36 47.94
17 Lammi Uki OC Puis 18.52 0.04.38 44.58 47.12
18 Vuori Kim EsAk 20.27 0.06.13 40.78 43.10
19 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 22.24 0.08.10 36.91 39.01
Stoor Matti KoS KES -
Rajala Marko HS HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 14.21 0.00.00 71.05 73.23
2 Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu 14.31 0.00.10 69.71 71.85
3 Launistola Heidi EsAk 15.36 0.01.15 64.38 66.35
3 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 15.36 0.01.15 64.38 66.35
5 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 15.53 0.01.32 62.27 64.18
6 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 15.55 0.01.34 61.66 63.55
7 Kyckling Katja Lynx 15.58 0.01.37 60.99 62.85
8 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 16.02 0.01.41 60.26 62.10
9 Sell Raisa OK77 16.22 0.02.01 58.56 60.36
10 Nybakken Line EsSu 17.03 0.02.42 55.77 57.47
11 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 17.14 0.02.53 54.73 56.41
12 Nieminen Outi RR 17.26 0.03.05 53.66 55.31
13 Konttila Minna TP 17.46 0.03.25 52.22 53.82
14 Ryynänen Laura Pihkan 17.47 0.03.26 51.75 53.33
15 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 17.53 0.03.32 51.03 52.59
16 Mustonen Minttu NOK 17.59 0.03.38 50.32 51.86
17 Kytömäki Katri KeU 18.00 0.03.39 49.85 51.38
18 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 18.56 0.04.35 46.99 48.43
19 Turakainen Irene Lynx 19.03 0.04.42 46.30 47.72
20 Lintula Kirsi Trian 20.40 0.06.19 42.31 43.60
21 Oja Iina Pihkan 20.51 0.06.30 41.57 42.84

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kaartinen Markku AngA 12.58 0.00.00 62.70 66.08
2 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 13.05 0.00.07 61.86 65.19
3 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 13.35 0.00.37 59.31 62.50
4 Östergård Patric Trian 13.51 0.00.53 57.90 61.02
4 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 13.51 0.00.53 57.90 61.02
6 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 14.07 0.01.09 56.28 59.31
7 Parttimaa Timo AngA 14.08 0.01.10 55.96 58.97
8 Suominen Manne HiKi 14.13 0.01.15 55.37 58.35
9 Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 14.38 0.01.40 53.54 56.42
10 Liljeström Kimmo HS 14.42 0.01.44 53.05 55.90
11 Korhonen Mika SKVuoks 14.51 0.01.53 52.26 55.07
12 Koskela Jarmo OK77 14.55 0.01.57 51.78 54.57
13 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 14.59 0.02.01 51.30 54.06
14 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 15.07 0.02.09 50.61 53.33
15 Ruohola Risto MSParma 15.40 0.02.42 48.59 51.21
16 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 16.26 0.03.28 46.10 48.58
17 Lindahl Anders Trian 16.52 0.03.54 44.70 47.10
18 Molnar Geza RaVa 16.57 0.03.59 44.26 46.64
19 Lind Sune Falken 17.09 0.04.11 43.53 45.87
20 Sane Kari HS 17.28 0.04.30 42.53 44.82
21 Lintula Timo Trian 18.22 0.05.24 40.24 42.41
22 Railimo Matti SOC 18.26 0.05.28 39.90 42.04
22 Saksman Kai EST 18.26 0.05.28 39.90 42.04
24 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 18.33 0.05.35 39.25 41.36
25 Hällström af Anders OK77 18.42 0.05.44 38.73 40.82
26 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 18.46 0.05.48 38.40 40.47
27 Weiss Robert OK77 18.53 0.05.55 37.97 40.01
28 Launis Kasperi Raus 18.57 0.05.59 37.64 39.66
29 Jylhä Kari HS 19.01 0.06.03 37.31 39.32
30 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 23.36 0.10.38 29.91 31.52
31 Terävä Seppo XYZ 24.44 0.11.46 28.39 29.92
Hotti Reino HS HYL -
Turku Vesa HS HYL -
Kuusinen Petri TP HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Eija EsSu 13.23 0.00.00 58.23 61.35
2 Vierikko Annamari HS 13.48 0.00.25 55.91 58.90
3 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 15.40 0.02.17 48.75 51.36
4 Harjula Oili KuUS 15.45 0.02.22 48.00 50.56
5 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 15.52 0.02.29 47.15 49.67
6 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 15.54 0.02.31 46.56 49.05
7 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 16.02 0.02.39 45.69 48.13
8 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 16.03 0.02.40 45.16 47.57
9 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 16.20 0.02.57 43.90 46.24
10 Franssila Hanna AngA 16.35 0.03.12 42.76 45.05
11 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 16.39 0.03.16 42.12 44.38
12 Lankinen Pauliina HS 17.18 0.03.55 40.09 42.24
13 Turku Kaija HS 17.29 0.04.06 39.23 41.32
14 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 19.37 0.06.14 34.56 36.41
15 Martikainen Lea Trian 20.07 0.06.44 33.32 35.10
16 Launis Teija Raus 22.49 0.09.26 29.03 30.59