FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ankkurirastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinaro Einari HS 45.22 0.00.00 93.20 92.65
2 Seppä Touko TuS 46.37 0.01.15 89.99 89.46
3 Lakanen Jani HS 48.59 0.03.37 84.96 84.46
4 Kuukka Anton TP 49.15 0.03.53 83.82 83.33
5 Saikko Antti TP 49.24 0.04.02 82.89 82.40
6 Ikonen Pasi PR 49.30 0.04.08 82.05 81.56
7 Huila Joona Hiisi 50.45 0.05.23 79.37 78.90
8 Saari Toni PR 51.51 0.06.29 77.04 76.59
9 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 53.27 0.08.05 74.11 73.67
10 Sipponen Jere PR 53.54 0.08.32 72.87 72.44
11 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 54.21 0.08.59 71.65 71.23
12 Lapila Eero MSParma 55.04 0.09.42 70.12 69.70
13 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 56.54 0.11.32 67.27 66.87
14 Ilmarinen Pyry HiKi 58.03 0.12.41 65.36 64.98
15 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi 59.50 0.14.28 62.86 62.49
16 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.00.25 0.15.03 61.70 61.33
17 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.02.00 0.16.38 59.58 59.23
18 Tala Miika HS 1.04.24 0.19.02 56.84 56.51
19 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 1.05.11 0.19.49 55.65 55.32
Huostila Anssi TP KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpinen Taneli TuMe 55.17 0.00.00 63.65 59.64
2 Matilainen Juha LS-37 55.31 0.00.14 58.63 54.94
3 Pajunen Jari PertPe 1.06.02 0.10.45 45.29 42.44

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 40.34 0.00.00 65.97 64.88
2 Lindeqvist Markus PR 42.15 0.01.41 62.39 61.36
3 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 46.04 0.05.30 56.35 55.42
4 Rantala Teemu LapVi 48.06 0.07.32 53.13 52.26
5 Väisänen Paavo HS 52.32 0.11.58 47.89 47.10
6 Harila Esko HS 53.35 0.13.01 46.20 45.44
7 Toivonen Teemu TuS 56.10 0.15.36 43.36 42.64
8 Kivioja Jussi NaWi 57.20 0.16.46 41.78 41.09
9 Siivola Jarno HS 59.22 0.18.48 39.67 39.01
10 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 1.18.25 0.37.51 29.52 29.03
11 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.37.11 0.56.37 23.41 23.02

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 34.27 0.00.00 69.13 67.39
2 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 38.32 0.04.05 61.44 59.89
3 Boström Mikael EsSu 40.13 0.05.46 58.51 57.03
4 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 41.50 0.07.23 55.91 54.50
5 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 42.32 0.08.05 54.65 53.27
6 Tala Tuomas HS 42.57 0.08.30 53.79 52.43
7 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 44.22 0.09.55 51.75 50.44
8 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 44.23 0.09.56 51.41 50.11
9 Määttä Mikko MSParma 45.40 0.11.13 49.65 48.40
10 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 45.47 0.11.20 49.21 47.97
11 Packalen Totte Lynx 46.02 0.11.35 48.63 47.41
12 Jalonen Rauli MSParma 46.43 0.12.16 47.62 46.41
13 Rintala Rami Hiisi 49.22 0.14.55 44.77 43.64
14 Aalto Sami MSParma 49.49 0.15.22 44.08 42.97
15 Kirves Saku KeU 50.11 0.15.44 43.47 42.37
16 Karttila Jussi MSParma 50.56 0.16.29 42.55 41.48
17 Teuri Tuomas EsSu 51.16 0.16.49 42.00 40.94
18 Teriö Tatu TuS 51.43 0.17.16 41.35 40.31
19 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 54.40 0.20.13 38.86 37.88
20 Koivula Risto UlvUra 55.33 0.21.06 37.99 37.03
21 Falkstedt Jori UNO 56.32 0.22.05 37.07 36.14
22 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 56.33 0.22.06 36.81 35.88
23 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 56.36 0.22.09 36.52 35.60
24 Ståhlström Janne UNO 1.01.09 0.26.42 33.57 32.73
25 Miettinen Sami Pihkan 1.27.56 0.53.29 23.18 22.60
Tukiainen Heikki TP HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 36.01 0.00.00 66.67 66.36
2 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 37.20 0.01.19 64.00 63.70
3 Erkkilä Jukka RR 37.39 0.01.38 63.14 62.85
4 Helin Timo VaRa 37.54 0.01.53 62.41 62.12
5 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 38.17 0.02.16 61.47 61.18
6 Donner Jan OK77 38.48 0.02.47 60.34 60.06
7 Havento Jukka KaRa 39.29 0.03.28 58.99 58.72
8 Virtanen Antti HlS 40.34 0.04.33 57.12 56.86
9 Kuusinen Petri TP 40.58 0.04.57 56.27 56.01
10 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 41.13 0.05.12 55.64 55.38
11 Liljeström Kimmo HS 42.25 0.06.24 53.78 53.53
12 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 43.38 0.07.37 52.00 51.77
13 Koski Timo Koovee 43.43 0.07.42 51.63 51.39
14 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 44.06 0.08.05 50.91 50.68
15 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 44.57 0.08.56 49.68 49.45
16 Päivike Johan RaPi 45.19 0.09.18 49.01 48.79
17 Ankelo Jyrki MSParma 46.16 0.10.15 47.75 47.53
18 Lautamäki Asko HlS 46.27 0.10.26 47.30 47.08
18 Mattila Olli MSParma 46.27 0.10.26 47.30 47.08
20 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 47.27 0.11.26 45.80 45.59
21 Ruohola Risto MSParma 48.59 0.12.58 44.12 43.92
22 Autio Rauno KaRa 49.05 0.13.04 43.78 43.58
23 Oksanen Jukka RasKa 49.22 0.13.21 43.29 43.09
24 Savilahti Petri Lynx 52.39 0.16.38 40.36 40.18
25 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 53.58 0.17.57 39.15 38.97
26 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 54.02 0.18.01 38.88 38.71
27 Laaksonen Arto UNO 55.19 0.19.18 37.76 37.59
28 Burtsoff Juha HS 55.49 0.19.48 37.21 37.04
29 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 57.32 0.21.31 35.89 35.73
30 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 1.03.00 0.26.59 32.59 32.44
Ojala Jari PirHi HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Petri UNO 36.48 0.00.00 53.08 48.47
2 Ray Tomas OK77 39.31 0.02.43 48.50 44.30
3 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 40.05 0.03.17 46.91 42.83
4 Kujansuu Eero MSParma 40.50 0.04.02 45.15 41.23
5 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 45.52 0.09.04 39.39 35.98
6 Väisänen Juha MU 48.06 0.11.18 36.80 33.61
7 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 48.46 0.11.58 35.55 32.46
8 Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 51.22 0.14.34 33.04 30.17
9 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 54.53 0.18.05 30.25 27.63

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Kari TuMe 30.04 0.00.00 45.09 42.81
2 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 32.27 0.02.23 41.21 39.12
3 Viili Osmo MSParma 38.03 0.07.59 34.66 32.90
4 Ölander Ralf KSF 38.31 0.08.27 33.76 32.05
5 Arki Hannu TuMe 39.32 0.09.28 32.42 30.78
6 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 42.26 0.12.22 29.77 28.26
7 Keskitalo Jussi MSParma 47.15 0.17.11 26.34 25.01
8 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 50.47 0.20.43 24.15 22.92
9 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 52.44 0.22.40 22.90 21.74
10 Eskola Mikko TP 55.48 0.25.44 21.31 20.23
11 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.00.03 0.29.59 19.50 18.51
Aakula Ilkka PR KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hautala Matti ONMKY 30.05 0.00.00 51.47 50.80
2 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 30.20 0.00.15 50.70 50.04
3 Kekoni Lauri HS 30.58 0.00.53 49.32 48.68
4 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 31.00 0.00.55 48.93 48.29
5 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 31.02 0.00.57 48.54 47.90
6 Kiiskinen Arto TP 31.04 0.00.59 48.15 47.52
7 Heikka Jarmo HiKi 33.08 0.03.03 44.82 44.24
8 Sani Mikko HU-46 33.31 0.03.26 44.00 43.42
9 Tervo Vesa RR 34.16 0.04.11 42.73 42.17
10 Virtanen Jari PR 34.32 0.04.27 42.09 41.54
11 Lindroos Mårten KSF 35.31 0.05.26 40.63 40.10
12 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 35.38 0.05.33 40.20 39.67
13 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 36.25 0.06.20 39.04 38.53
14 Jokinen Matti TuVi 38.16 0.08.11 36.88 36.40
15 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 38.43 0.08.38 36.18 35.71
16 Alhoke Timo TuMe 39.08 0.09.03 35.52 35.06
17 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 40.14 0.10.09 34.29 33.84
18 Nieminen Taisto RaPi 41.04 0.10.59 33.34 32.90
19 Sarjanoja Ilpo HS 41.41 0.11.36 32.59 32.17
20 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 43.20 0.13.15 31.11 30.70
21 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 48.42 0.18.37 27.46 27.10
22 Huikkola Markku KangSK 49.42 0.19.37 26.70 26.35
23 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 58.38 0.28.33 22.45 22.16

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Pertti RR 31.51 0.00.00 47.60 46.54
2 Kerkola Pekka HlT 32.26 0.00.35 46.44 45.40
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 33.20 0.01.29 44.89 43.89
4 Nippala Juhani Jyry 33.38 0.01.47 44.19 43.21
5 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 34.52 0.03.01 42.35 41.40
6 Turku Vesa HS 35.51 0.04.00 40.91 40.00
7 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 35.52 0.04.01 40.61 39.71
8 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 37.40 0.05.49 38.41 37.55
9 Peltola Timo MSParma 37.59 0.06.08 37.83 36.99
10 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 38.03 0.06.12 37.50 36.67
11 Sane Kari HS 39.14 0.07.23 36.12 35.32
12 Liljeström Åge HS 39.38 0.07.47 35.51 34.72
13 Hörkkö Jaakko LHR 40.01 0.08.10 34.92 34.14
14 Keränen Kauko UrjU 40.06 0.08.15 34.60 33.83
15 Helkkula Simo PiTa 40.27 0.08.36 34.06 33.30
16 Koistinen Leo VaRa 42.03 0.10.12 32.53 31.80
17 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 43.20 0.11.29 31.33 30.64
18 Terävä Seppo XYZ 48.28 0.16.37 27.81 27.19
19 Hotti Reino HS 48.43 0.16.52 27.47 26.85
20 Laine Jaakko HS 51.43 0.19.52 25.68 25.11
21 Valta Matti JRV 1.06.17 0.34.26 19.89 19.45
22 Mattila Pertti HS 1.08.19 0.36.28 19.15 18.72
Hiirijoki Pentti SuSe HYL -
Mustranta Antti HS KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rapakko Timo SuSi 32.00 0.00.00 40.18 39.40
2 Vannas Hannu MSParma 33.54 0.01.54 37.57 36.85
3 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 35.35 0.03.35 35.45 34.77
4 Isoherranen Seppo HS 35.49 0.03.49 34.89 34.22
5 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 37.28 0.05.28 33.03 32.39
6 Urhonen Seppo TuS 38.05 0.06.05 32.18 31.56
7 Tiura Tapio HS 40.20 0.08.20 30.08 29.50
8 Holmström Bengt KSF 41.12 0.09.12 29.16 28.60
9 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 43.15 0.11.15 27.50 26.97
10 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 45.22 0.13.22 25.95 25.45
11 Koivula Keijo HyRa 45.59 0.13.59 25.34 24.85
12 Karjalainen Jouko HS 46.49 0.14.49 24.63 24.16
13 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 47.02 0.15.02 24.26 23.79
14 Teppo Jaakko GIF 52.01 0.20.01 21.70 21.29
15 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.07.33 0.35.33 16.54 16.22
16 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 1.07.47 0.35.47 16.30 15.99
Jylhä Keijo JRV HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero SalVie 53.11 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Willman Pyry LS-37 56.08 0.00.00 69.06 69.08
2 Donner Jonny OK77 57.41 0.01.33 62.16 62.19
3 Haanpää Klaus PR 59.47 0.03.39 55.12 55.14

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 43.10 0.00.00 68.94 69.37
2 Lautamäki Matias MSParma 43.26 0.00.16 67.95 68.37
3 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 44.15 0.01.05 66.13 66.55
4 Virtala Alex PIF 45.21 0.02.11 63.98 64.38
5 Koskinen Eemil RaN 46.58 0.03.48 61.25 61.64
6 Boström Kristian EsSu 47.37 0.04.27 59.89 60.27
7 Tiainen Olli EsSu 47.46 0.04.36 59.19 59.56
8 Tukiainen Otso TP 48.06 0.04.56 58.26 58.63
9 Joensuu Valter Brahe 48.49 0.05.39 56.90 57.25
10 Willman Iivari RasKa 49.56 0.06.46 55.13 55.47
11 Pihlajamäki Teemu LapVi 50.13 0.07.03 54.32 54.66
12 Jansson Emil Brahe 50.59 0.07.49 53.02 53.35
13 Nolvi Joona RasKa 51.48 0.08.38 51.71 52.03
14 Still Alec Trian 52.03 0.08.53 50.98 51.30
15 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 54.57 0.11.47 47.84 48.14
16 Laine Aarni TP 1.06.22 0.23.12 39.24 39.48
17 Vuorela Joona EsSu 1.10.25 0.27.15 36.63 36.86
18 Platonov Simeon Navi 1.12.00 0.28.50 35.48 35.70
Rantala Valtteri VaHa HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 35.37 0.00.00 60.22 58.74
2 Donner Jesper OK77 37.09 0.01.32 57.30 55.90
3 Fritzen Florian Lynx 38.28 0.02.51 54.92 53.58
4 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 39.43 0.04.06 52.79 51.49
5 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 40.16 0.04.39 51.67 50.40
6 Lahti Paavo RasKa 40.29 0.04.52 50.99 49.74
7 Määttänen Markus EsSu 43.39 0.08.02 46.93 45.78
8 Koskinen Aaro TP 43.43 0.08.06 46.49 45.35
9 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 43.50 0.08.13 46.00 44.87
10 Aalto Lauri MSParma 44.03 0.08.26 45.41 44.29
11 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 45.17 0.09.40 43.81 42.74
12 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 46.41 0.11.04 42.15 41.12
13 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 49.12 0.13.35 39.67 38.70
14 Haanpää Leo PR 50.04 0.14.27 38.66 37.71
15 Teuri Lukas EsSu 50.45 0.15.08 37.83 36.90
16 Koskinen Mikael RaN 53.59 0.18.22 35.26 34.40
17 Leinamo Tuomas TP 54.45 0.19.08 34.47 33.63
18 Välkki Totte TP 1.05.51 0.30.14 28.42 27.72
Jalonen Aapo MSParma HYL -
Isosaari Antti MSParma HYL -
Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 28.10 0.00.00
2 Pesu Akseli TP 31.08 0.02.58
3 Tiainen Antti EsSu 31.16 0.03.06
4 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 35.05 0.06.55
5 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 35.50 0.07.40
6 Haapala Juuso PR 45.47 0.17.37
7 Emaldynov Artur AngA 54.05 0.25.55
Mannonen Niko AngA KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lakanen Lauri HS 20.23 0.00.00
2 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 22.29 0.02.06
3 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 22.36 0.02.13
4 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 23.45 0.03.22
5 Haara Väinö HS 23.55 0.03.32
6 Lautamäki Topias HlS 24.27 0.04.04
7 Lillqvist Erik TP 24.30 0.04.07
8 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 24.57 0.04.34
9 Heinonen Janne MSParma 27.38 0.07.15
10 Syväterä Sampo TP 27.51 0.07.28
11 Pirinen Teemu AngA 29.10 0.08.47
12 Wickholm Arthur Trian 31.48 0.11.25
13 Vuorela Samu EsAk 32.33 0.12.10
14 Platonov Mikael Navi 35.18 0.14.55
15 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 36.23 0.16.00
16 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 36.54 0.16.31
17 Isosaari Aarne MSParma 40.28 0.20.05
18 Donner Jeremy OK77 51.56 0.31.33

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 17.43 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Onni AngA 17.49 0.00.06
3 Kirves Antti SKUusi 19.48 0.02.05
4 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 21.28 0.03.45
5 Martomaa Eero EsSu 22.13 0.04.30
6 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 24.23 0.06.40

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lempainen Eero TuMe 17.37 0.00.00
2 Anana John Pihkan 26.55 0.09.18
3 Matilainen Tuomas EsSu 32.30 0.14.53

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stenholm Daniel TuS 12.00 0.00.00
2 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 15.45 0.03.45
3 Salmenoja Elmo MSParma 16.32 0.04.32
4 Karttila Eero MSParma 18.13 0.06.13
5 Packalen Jonas Lynx 18.16 0.06.16
6 Koski Konsta Koovee 18.21 0.06.21
7 Lempainen Johannes TuMe 19.38 0.07.38
8 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 19.53 0.07.53
9 Aalto Pauli MSParma 20.16 0.08.16
10 Matilainen Sakari EsSu 21.29 0.09.29
11 Fröjdö Robert TuS 23.10 0.11.10
12 Teuri Linus EsSu 24.18 0.12.18
13 Mäki-Laurila Eemeli PunKu 27.43 0.15.43

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 46.40 0.00.00 83.62 81.39
2 Jalava Enni TuS 46.47 0.00.07 82.27 80.08
3 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 46.51 0.00.11 81.02 78.86
4 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 47.30 0.00.50 78.79 76.69
5 Gunell Yvonne PIF 48.09 0.01.29 76.62 74.58
6 Määttänen Maria EsSu 49.22 0.02.42 73.66 71.69
7 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 51.19 0.04.39 69.82 67.96
8 Silvennoinen Emma PR 53.26 0.06.46 66.06 64.29
9 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 54.32 0.07.52 63.75 62.05
10 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx 56.15 0.09.35 60.86 59.23
11 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 59.11 0.12.31 56.94 55.42
12 Kokkoniemi Anna EsAk 1.05.55 0.19.15 50.32 48.98

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeqvist Katri PR 43.20 0.00.00 72.72 69.63
2 Lakanen Reetta HS 45.21 0.02.01 68.44 65.54
3 Sareila Outi MSParma 48.37 0.05.17 62.87 60.20
4 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 49.25 0.06.05 60.90 58.31
5 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 49.55 0.06.35 59.34 56.82
6 Eskola Missu TP 51.34 0.08.14 56.53 54.12
7 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 53.42 0.10.22 53.40 51.13
8 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 1.02.56 0.19.36 44.82 42.91
9 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 1.16.32 0.33.12 36.23 34.69
10 Aunila Terhi HS 1.38.37 0.55.17 27.64 26.47
Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattsson Ingela PIF 44.17 0.00.00 63.84 62.65
2 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 44.22 0.00.05 62.98 61.81
3 Pesu Mervi Hiilto 44.32 0.00.15 62.02 60.86
4 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 47.06 0.02.49 57.94 56.86
5 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 48.27 0.04.10 55.66 54.62
6 Nybakken Line EsSu 48.33 0.04.16 54.87 53.85
7 Kirves Hetti KeU 50.53 0.06.36 51.71 50.75
8 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 51.26 0.07.09 50.53 49.58
9 Laurila Milla Trian 52.37 0.08.20 48.77 47.86
10 Francke Astra EsSu 53.09 0.08.52 47.67 46.78
11 Lamppu Tiina MSParma 56.25 0.12.08 44.33 43.50
12 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 1.00.32 0.16.15 40.77 40.01
13 Kleemola Katri PertPe 1.02.25 0.18.08 39.02 38.29
14 Kyläkoski Reetta TuS 1.04.16 0.19.59 37.39 36.69

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vapola Katariina MSParma 48.00 0.00.00 46.28 45.27
2 Laurila Anneli Trian 48.31 0.00.31 44.93 43.95
3 Kotro Pia KyS 48.39 0.00.39 43.95 42.99
4 Ray Carola OK77 50.11 0.02.11 41.78 40.87
5 Villikka Sanna VeVe 52.26 0.04.26 39.19 38.34
6 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 53.15 0.05.15 37.81 36.98
7 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 53.25 0.05.25 36.91 36.11
8 Mårtenson Karin OK77 57.11 0.09.11 33.75 33.01
9 Aho Johanna MSParma 1.00.41 0.12.41 31.12 30.44

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 35.09 0.00.00 55.56 51.98
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 37.20 0.02.11 51.01 47.72
3 Savolainen Paula PR 40.12 0.05.03 46.16 43.18
4 Lankinen Pauliina HS 45.28 0.10.19 39.73 37.17
5 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 46.10 0.11.01 38.07 35.62
6 Mannonen Anu TuS 56.19 0.21.10 30.35 28.39
7 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 57.18 0.22.09 28.97 27.10

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 34.36 0.00.00 49.49 46.96
2 Kokkila Marita EsSu 42.34 0.07.58 38.72 36.74
3 Kerkola Maija HlT 44.21 0.09.45 35.71 33.89
4 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 51.56 0.17.20 29.26 27.76
5 Kallio Arja RiSu 59.40 0.25.04 24.39 23.14

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 31.55 0.00.00 52.24 49.70
2 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 33.12 0.01.17 49.38 46.98
3 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 34.13 0.02.18 47.11 44.81
4 Wickholm Rita Trian 38.33 0.06.38 41.09 39.09
5 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 38.52 0.06.57 40.04 38.09
6 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 40.11 0.08.16 38.04 36.18
7 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 44.06 0.12.11 34.03 32.37
8 Roslöf Ursula KSF 49.07 0.17.12 29.99 28.53
9 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 50.49 0.18.54 28.44 27.05
Turku Kaija HS KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kajava Ritva HlS 33.23 0.00.00 29.52 29.08
2 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 43.46 0.10.23 20.83 20.52
3 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 50.25 0.17.02 16.62 16.37

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 33.04 0.00.00 33.98 33.90
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 38.23 0.05.19 28.17 28.11
3 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 44.34 0.11.30 23.32 23.27
4 Torp Tytti HS 49.07 0.16.03 20.30 20.26
5 Raatikka Marja HS 1.06.07 0.33.03 14.44 14.41

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Luoma Oona TP 51.02 0.00.00 59.39 53.74
2 Haikonen Sanni UlvUra 57.01 0.05.59 51.16 46.30
3 Mäkinen Tuuli UlvUra 59.04 0.08.02 47.46 42.95
4 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 1.05.09 0.14.07 41.28 37.36
Korte Camilla RaLu HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmia Tessa MSParma 40.50 0.00.00 67.56 66.69
2 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 41.58 0.01.08 65.03 64.20
3 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 42.26 0.01.36 63.62 62.80
4 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 42.30 0.01.40 62.82 62.02
5 Tala Emilia HS 42.49 0.01.59 61.67 60.88
6 Pesu Vilma TP 44.00 0.03.10 59.34 58.58
7 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 45.18 0.04.28 56.98 56.25
8 Katajamäki Emma MSParma 45.38 0.04.48 55.92 55.20
9 Häkkinen Pihla TP 49.13 0.08.23 51.25 50.59
10 Ojala Jenny Koovee 49.27 0.08.37 50.41 49.76
11 Laine Anni TP 50.54 0.10.04 48.39 47.77
12 Kuusinen Saana TP 51.06 0.10.16 47.62 47.01
13 Tala Juulia HS 53.31 0.12.41 44.92 44.34
14 Joensivu Inka VaHa 55.39 0.14.49 42.67 42.12
15 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 57.41 0.16.51 40.65 40.13

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sallila Katarina HS 32.53 0.00.00 60.71 59.38
2 Schmidt Emilia TP 33.11 0.00.18 59.59 58.29
3 Lillqvist Isabella TP 35.32 0.02.39 55.13 53.92
4 Wickholm Saga Trian 36.21 0.03.28 53.37 52.20
5 Jussila Emma TP 36.55 0.04.02 52.05 50.90
6 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 37.03 0.04.10 51.35 50.23
7 Haapala Jaana PR 37.20 0.04.27 50.46 49.36
8 Virtala Emmi PIF 37.41 0.04.48 49.50 48.41
9 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 38.04 0.05.11 48.51 47.44
10 Laine Noora TP 39.09 0.06.16 46.69 45.66
11 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 40.35 0.07.42 44.58 43.60
12 Luoma Elli TP 41.05 0.08.12 43.58 42.62
13 Ahonen Jutta AngA 41.56 0.09.03 42.25 41.32
14 Outinen Katariina KyS 44.57 0.12.04 39.00 38.14
15 Slotte Sofia OK77 52.44 0.19.51 32.89 32.17
16 Aunila Veera HS 56.02 0.23.09 30.62 29.94
17 Helander Johanna MSParma 1.03.37 0.30.44 26.67 26.09

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 31.26 0.00.00
2 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 33.35 0.02.09
3 Elovaara Emma AngA 35.06 0.03.40
4 Väistökoski Meri TP 35.23 0.03.57
5 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 38.51 0.07.25
6 Sauso Aada HS 41.59 0.10.33
7 Jalonen Elsa MSParma 42.27 0.11.01
Häkkinen Kaisla TP KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kajander Saana Trian 23.17 0.00.00
2 Koski Hanni Koovee 25.08 0.01.51
3 Teuri Venla EsSu 29.19 0.06.02
4 Lehtinen Martta AngA 29.28 0.06.11
5 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 30.09 0.06.52
6 Lehtinen Miina AngA 30.44 0.07.27
7 Palomäki Emilia UlvUra 31.21 0.08.04
8 Tasala Jessica TuS 33.49 0.10.32
9 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 34.04 0.10.47
10 Miettinen Iida Pihkan 37.03 0.13.46

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 20.32 0.00.00
2 Määttänen Stella RasKa 22.14 0.01.42
3 Söyrilä Iida AngA 26.06 0.05.34
4 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 27.08 0.06.36
5 Pesu Lotta TP 27.10 0.06.38
6 Weckman Venla VeVe 28.10 0.07.38
7 Tasala Emily TuS 29.36 0.09.04
8 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 30.06 0.09.34
9 Fröjdö Ellen TuS 32.13 0.11.41
10 Anttonen Helmiina AngA 35.34 0.15.02
11 Tuomala Matilda AngA 35.45 0.15.13
12 Siivola Alina HS 36.27 0.15.55
13 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 46.22 0.25.50

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sippola Sanni LapVi 19.21 0.00.00
2 Lamppu Laura MSParma 20.07 0.00.46
3 Lamppu Lotta MSParma 22.15 0.02.54

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 13.01 0.00.00
2 Weckman Selma VeVe 15.40 0.02.39
3 Korte Martta TuS 15.54 0.02.53
4 Tapiola Aada AngA 16.00 0.02.59
5 Lindeqvist Minttu PR 16.22 0.03.21
6 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 17.12 0.04.11
7 Kortelainen Tara RaKaS 19.41 0.06.40
8 Hilasvuori Venla EsSu 19.50 0.06.49
9 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 20.33 0.07.32
10 Sippola Veera LapVi 21.28 0.08.27
11 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 22.41 0.09.40
12 Lakanen Lilja HS 22.44 0.09.43
13 Paukkunen Siiri MSParma 26.44 0.13.43