FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Jynkänvuori Challenge
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kalilainen Anni PiVe 13.58 0.00.00
2 Mononen Amanda KR 15.24 0.01.26
3 Lindholm Lotta ORa 15.34 0.01.36
4 Heikkinen Elna SoJy 17.32 0.03.34
5 Kokkonen Miila KaSu 19.01 0.05.03
6 Virkkala Anna KaSu 19.18 0.05.20
7 Salo Saara SiiRa 20.49 0.06.51
8 Virkkala Elisa KaSu 21.22 0.07.24
9 Kortelainen Tara RaKaS 22.07 0.08.09
10 Puomilahti Helvi KuoSu 22.35 0.08.37
11 Suvinen Liina SaSu 23.18 0.09.20
12 Puomilahti Jade KuoSu 24.09 0.10.11
13 Lyytinen Inka SuoVa 27.15 0.13.17
14 Kantanen Kaisla KuoSu 31.18 0.17.20
15 Salo Klaara SiiRa 32.44 0.18.46
16 Hämäläinen Siiri KuoSu 34.06 0.20.08
17 Kolmonen Saimi KR 38.08 0.24.10
18 Hakkarainen Enna KuoSu 44.08 0.30.10

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kautto Taru RastiE4 14.11 0.00.00
2 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 14.36 0.00.25
3 Kärnä Jonna SonPa 15.41 0.01.30
4 Niskanen Suvi KR 15.52 0.01.41
5 Ahonen Alli-Martta LS-37 21.08 0.06.57
6 Puomilahti Iida KuoSu 26.26 0.12.15
7 Ryynänen Peppi KuoSu 30.04 0.15.53
8 Iskanius Kerttu SiiRa 31.33 0.17.22
Puomilahti Jasmin KuoSu HYL -

Sarja D11-14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lång Emma KuoSu 13.40 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 14.40 0.01.00
3 Lindholm Siiri ORa 14.59 0.01.19
4 Kolmonen Aino KR 15.36 0.01.56
5 Malinen Ella KuoSu 16.16 0.02.36
6 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 16.33 0.02.53
7 Mononen Linda KR 16.44 0.03.04
8 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 16.54 0.03.14
9 Karppinen Vilma KuoSu 17.19 0.03.39
10 Turunen Elina KuoSu 18.10 0.04.30
11 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 18.11 0.04.31
12 Länsitie Pinja Pohjant 18.20 0.04.40
13 Vepsäläinen Liinu KuoSu 19.07 0.05.27
14 Kärnä Alisa SonPa 19.20 0.05.40
15 Kylmälä Maire SiiRa 20.02 0.06.22
16 Goman Matleena Pohjant 20.25 0.06.45
17 Kinnunen Isla PiVe 20.31 0.06.51
18 Virkkala Venla KaSu 21.22 0.07.42
19 Parkkinen Anna YlikNM 24.47 0.11.07
20 Makkonen Iisa Maria KR 25.24 0.11.44
21 Koponen Terhi KuoSu 39.06 0.25.26

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 29.31 0.00.00 47.84 45.62
2 Multala Emmi KuoSu 40.20 0.10.49 34.26 32.67
3 Parkkinen Laura YlikNM 40.47 0.11.16 33.14 31.60
4 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 41.56 0.12.25 31.51 30.05
5 Väisänen Iida-Maria KR 45.16 0.15.45 28.52 27.20
6 Hyvönen Vilma KuoSu 46.40 0.17.09 27.02 25.77
7 Kinnunen Saana PiVe 50.20 0.20.49 24.45 23.32
8 Lehtonen Iida SKUusi 1.11.11 0.41.40 16.86 16.08

Sarja D17-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niskanen Sofia SonPa 40.53 0.00.00
2 Sivill Inka UurU 56.52 0.15.59

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 38.36 0.00.00 76.95 74.37
2 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 39.18 0.00.42 74.55 72.05
3 Väänänen Mari KR 42.19 0.03.43 68.28 65.99
4 Anjala Anna-Kaisa LS-37 42.24 0.03.48 67.19 64.94
5 Kärnä Nina SonPa 46.19 0.07.43 60.63 58.60
6 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 48.05 0.09.29 57.56 55.63
7 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 49.33 0.10.57 55.04 53.20
8 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 53.12 0.14.36 50.50 48.81
9 Pääkkönen Nea SoJy 58.56 0.20.20 44.90 43.40
10 Karhunen Anni Pohjant 1.07.03 0.28.27 38.86 37.56
11 Impiö Tiia Pohjant 1.22.54 0.44.18 30.94 29.91
12 Holopainen Maija SoJy 1.25.08 0.46.32 29.66 28.66

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mononen Hanna KR 42.00 0.00.00 57.22 54.99
2 Andelin Sanna LaTa 44.43 0.02.43 52.40 50.36
3 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 52.52 0.10.52 43.19 41.50
4 Partanen Ritva IisVi 1.01.08 0.19.08 36.36 34.95
5 Karvonen Sini-Pauliina IisVi 1.11.17 0.29.17 30.34 29.16
6 Ruhanen Hanna HS 1.12.47 0.30.47 28.89 27.77
7 Himanka Satu KaJu 1.14.20 0.32.20 27.48 26.41

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moilanen Tiina SiiRa 36.35 0.00.00 48.29 49.09
2 Lyytinen Tiina SuoVa 40.14 0.03.39 42.81 43.52
3 Makkonen Mira LipTa 40.43 0.04.08 41.22 41.90
4 Niittymäki Johanna Hiilto 44.24 0.07.49 36.80 37.42
5 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 45.50 0.09.15 34.69 35.27
6 Tusa Maija KuoSu 57.05 0.20.30 27.08 27.53
7 Sivill Mari UurU 59.06 0.22.31 25.41 25.83

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivill Saana S-JKL 33.09 0.00.00 66.09 64.89
2 Väisänen Mari KR 33.19 0.00.10 64.77 63.59
3 Pötry Mervi KR 37.00 0.03.51 57.44 56.39
4 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 39.28 0.06.19 53.01 52.05
5 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 41.39 0.08.30 49.45 48.55
6 Parkkinen Piia YlikNM 42.49 0.09.40 47.33 46.47
7 Goman Annukka VePo 45.06 0.11.57 44.21 43.40
8 Kyläkoski Reetta TuS 46.22 0.13.13 42.29 41.52
9 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa 50.56 0.17.47 37.85 37.16
10 Ikola Reeta LeSi 53.59 0.20.50 35.11 34.47
Lehtonen Miia TVV KES -
Lehtonen Raisa SiiRa EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 39.58 0.00.00 41.58 39.30
2 Räsänen Marja NilsNu 40.29 0.00.31 37.97 35.89
3 Haverinen Tuula KaSu 41.08 0.01.10 34.34 32.46

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kymäläinen Maritta TP 24.54 0.00.00 49.58 48.62
2 Turunen Sisko KR 24.58 0.00.04 45.74 44.85
3 Juga Liisa KeU 30.31 0.05.37 34.38 33.72
Lassila Päivi RasTiimi EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lipsanen Maija LipTa 29.55 0.00.00
2 Malinen Paula KaSu 33.58 0.04.03

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 21.40 0.00.00
2 Malkki Sisko SaSu 34.07 0.12.27
Hiltunen Maija SäynSa HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Särkkä Liisa Navi 39.12 0.00.00
Tikka Eija RaKaS EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saari Olavi SiiRa 11.56 0.00.00
2 Saalasti Toivo KR 12.33 0.00.37
3 Närhi Niilo S-JKL 12.44 0.00.48
4 Lyytinen Topias SuoVa 13.12 0.01.16
5 Rieppo Lenni KR 13.22 0.01.26
6 Kivistö Aleksi TP 14.25 0.02.29
7 Sutinen Luukas KuoSu 14.42 0.02.46
8 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 14.47 0.02.51
9 Kovanen Jere SaSu 16.32 0.04.36
10 Ruuskanen Jetro KuoSu 16.56 0.05.00
11 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 18.02 0.06.06
12 Kolehmainen Matias SäynSa 19.24 0.07.28
13 Kolmonen Aatos KR 19.40 0.07.44
14 Männikkö Aapo SaSu 19.58 0.08.02
15 Kinnunen Paulus PiVe 20.38 0.08.42
16 Suvinen Nuutti SaSu 21.41 0.09.45
17 Makkonen Venni KR 23.12 0.11.16
18 Iskanius Jalo SiiRa 46.05 0.34.09

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kouvalainen Niilo Kiuru 10.18 0.00.00
2 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 13.29 0.03.11
3 Oksanen Reima S-JKL 14.41 0.04.23
4 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 15.34 0.05.16
5 Laitinen Viljami S-JKL 18.03 0.07.45

Sarja H11-14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rieppo Veeti KR 12.08 0.00.00
2 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 13.52 0.01.44
3 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 13.59 0.01.51
4 Nousiainen Aaron Navi 14.03 0.01.55
5 Saari Okko SiiRa 14.21 0.02.13
6 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 14.35 0.02.27
7 Kivistö Joona TP 16.03 0.03.55
8 Hyvönen Otso KuoSu 16.11 0.04.03
9 Kallio Santeri KoS 16.15 0.04.07
10 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 18.29 0.06.21
11 Koponen Otso KuoSu 19.05 0.06.57
12 Hallikainen Juuso KuoSu 22.01 0.09.53
13 Mustonen Ville RaLu 22.44 0.10.36
14 Konttinen Otto SaSu 34.01 0.21.53
Saalasti Paavo KR HYL -
Sivill Tommi S-JKL EIL -
Karjalainen Kasperi LipTa EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gretschel Eino KEV 40.09 0.00.00 45.36 43.09
2 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 41.36 0.01.27 42.84 40.70
3 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 42.05 0.01.56 41.42 39.35
4 Ikola Aapo HS 45.40 0.05.31 37.31 35.45
5 Miettinen Vili Lynx 53.16 0.13.07 31.26 29.70
6 Makkonen Jonne KR 58.10 0.18.01 27.95 26.56
7 Turunen Joona SiiRa 59.04 0.18.55 26.87 25.53
Hämäläinen Konsta KuoSu KES -
Karjalainen Rasmus LipTa EIL -

Sarja H17-20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikola Atte HS 42.50 0.00.00 48.18 46.82
2 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 48.19 0.05.29 39.51 38.39
3 Koponen Jani RaVi 57.26 0.14.36 30.54 29.68

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Föhr Tero VeVe 40.07 0.00.00 72.51 72.55
2 Heinonen Mikko KR 42.30 0.02.23 67.76 67.79
3 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 42.41 0.02.34 66.79 66.82
4 Koivumäki Lauri LapVi 42.59 0.02.52 65.65 65.68
5 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 44.14 0.04.07 63.14 63.16
6 Sormunen Roope JRV 46.14 0.06.07 59.78 59.80
7 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 46.15 0.06.08 59.12 59.15
8 Parkkinen Keijo YlikNM 46.57 0.06.50 57.62 57.65
9 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 48.18 0.08.11 55.41 55.44
10 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 50.01 0.09.54 52.93 52.95
11 Koivusalo Kalle IlU 51.22 0.11.15 50.97 50.99
12 Hernelahti Miika KR 52.08 0.12.01 49.66 49.68
13 Varis Henry JRV 55.44 0.15.37 45.93 45.95
14 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 1.04.03 0.23.56 39.51 39.53
15 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 1.07.28 0.27.21 37.08 37.10
16 Iskanius Sakari SiiRa 1.08.42 0.28.35 35.99 36.01
Kettunen Heikki ViPa EIL -
Karvonen Matti KR EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 51.52 0.00.00 50.00 46.83
2 Virkkala Tero KaSu 1.08.50 0.16.58 34.85 32.64
3 Heinonen Markku KeU 1.13.10 0.21.18 30.13 28.22
Saastamoinen Ari MusNe EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virkki Janne Hiilto 37.14 0.00.00 47.71 46.50
2 Närhi Matti VaajTe 43.16 0.06.02 40.18 39.16
3 Hänninen Janne SaKa 44.32 0.07.18 38.18 37.21
4 Mustonen Marko SiiRa 58.47 0.21.33 28.28 27.56
5 Aalto Erno LipTa 1.00.53 0.23.39 26.68 26.00
6 Ovaska Harri Eräp 1.04.04 0.26.50 24.76 24.13
NENONEN SAMI SiiRa HYL -
Saari Antti SiiRa KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 36.13 0.00.00 54.41 51.58
2 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 39.08 0.02.55 49.67 47.09
3 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 46.55 0.10.42 40.86 38.73
4 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 49.36 0.13.23 38.11 36.12
5 Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi 49.38 0.13.25 37.54 35.58
6 Kämäräinen Marko S-JKL 50.52 0.14.39 36.10 34.22
7 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 53.11 0.16.58 34.02 32.25
8 Kuokka Kari IisVi 55.55 0.19.42 31.88 30.22
9 Vornanen Juha KeKaRa 58.14 0.22.01 30.15 28.58
10 Haverinen Jari KaSu 59.57 0.23.44 28.84 27.34
11 Lehtonen Juha Pihkan 1.11.38 0.35.25 23.76 22.52
12 Pihlainen Mika KuoSu 1.27.56 0.51.43 19.05 18.06
Komonen Atte S-JKL EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivill Keijo UurU 26.06 0.00.00 59.32 58.98
2 Sivill Timo VaajTe 26.52 0.00.46 57.14 56.82
3 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 26.54 0.00.48 56.59 56.28
4 Miettinen Juha Lynx 27.22 0.01.16 55.16 54.85
5 Hyvönen Panu Pohjant 30.43 0.04.37 48.72 48.45
6 Haverinen Arto KaSu 32.37 0.06.31 45.49 45.23
7 Leppänen Jaakko JoS 33.50 0.07.44 43.47 43.23
8 Koivusalo Juha IlU 33.55 0.07.49 42.98 42.74
9 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 35.27 0.09.21 40.76 40.53
10 Virta Marko TuS 35.32 0.09.26 40.30 40.08
11 Elomäki Mika KR 36.26 0.10.20 38.95 38.73
12 Jokela Harri NiS 38.46 0.12.40 36.28 36.07
13 Kellokumpu Seppo KaSu 41.10 0.15.04 33.85 33.66
14 Kankkunen Matti SonPa 44.08 0.18.02 31.28 31.10
15 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 45.57 0.19.51 29.76 29.59
16 Kauppinen Vesa SonPa 49.48 0.23.42 27.20 27.05
17 Laitinen Kari SaSu 50.57 0.24.51 26.33 26.19
Lintunen Petteri SiiRa HYL -
Kiljunen Juha LS-37 HYL -
Karjalainen Risto LipTa EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hintsanen Harri IHR 29.38 0.00.00 53.67 51.73
2 Partanen Juha RasHy 31.34 0.01.56 49.80 48.00
3 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 33.40 0.04.02 46.15 44.48
4 Kymäläinen Jari TP 34.42 0.05.04 44.24 42.65
5 Salonen Mika KuoSu 38.46 0.09.08 39.13 37.72
6 Pietilä Hannu KaSu 38.48 0.09.10 38.62 37.23
7 Peltonen Timo SonPa 40.00 0.10.22 37.01 35.67
8 Koponen Pekka LohiRa 40.44 0.11.06 35.89 34.59
9 Konttajärvi Seppo VePo 42.30 0.12.52 33.97 32.74
10 Numminen Hannu EsAk 44.39 0.15.01 31.92 30.77
11 Laitinen Juha SaSu 45.09 0.15.31 31.16 30.03
12 Väisänen Jari KR 45.57 0.16.19 30.22 29.12
13 Lepola Antti RaVa 48.47 0.19.09 28.09 27.07
Haavisto Marko KuoSu HYL -
Thitz Eero SaSu EIL -
Forsberg Matti SäynSa EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Partanen Timo RasHy 30.33 0.00.00 44.03 40.33
2 Kosonen Hannu ORa 31.22 0.00.49 40.74 37.32
3 Kemppainen Jukka KaSu 31.27 0.00.54 38.49 35.26
4 Malinen Pentti KaSu 43.46 0.13.13 26.12 23.93
Halonen Jari KajKu EIL -
Salonen Hannu KonnU EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Piironen Markku KR 30.33 0.00.00 41.26 41.25
2 Halonen Pauli SäynSa 39.09 0.08.36 31.23 31.23
3 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 40.22 0.09.49 29.35 29.35
4 Väätäinen Hannu ViPa 48.45 0.18.12 23.53 23.53
5 Karvonen Paavo IisVi 1.26.42 0.56.09 12.79 12.79
Butilkin Niilo SäynSa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Slant Teuvo IPR 25.42 0.00.00 34.85 33.74
2 Haarajoki Matti TP 27.12 0.01.30 32.10 31.08
3 Väänänen Matti NilsNu 28.05 0.02.23 30.30 29.33
4 Ovaska Ari EE 28.09 0.02.27 29.43 28.49
5 Partanen Aimo NilsNu 30.11 0.04.29 26.71 25.86
6 Oja Jorma NiS 39.00 0.13.18 20.09 19.45
7 Pajamäki Kalevi SäynSa 48.54 0.23.12 15.57 15.07
Matilainen Juhani NilsNu EIL -
Kumpulainen Matti IisVi EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 24.28 0.00.00 38.84 37.84
2 Haaja Reijo VaHa 27.13 0.02.45 34.05 33.16
3 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 30.24 0.05.56 29.70 28.93
4 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 30.52 0.06.24 28.48 27.74
5 Vainikainen Veijo IisVi 35.00 0.10.32 24.44 23.81
6 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 37.04 0.12.36 22.44 21.85
7 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 39.12 0.14.44 20.61 20.07
Seilonen Reino KaSu EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puustinen Valto IisVi 47.23 0.00.00