FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
mainos1
Markki-Sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korpi Sanni PoRa 8.39 0.00.00
2 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 10.26 0.01.47
3 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 10.53 0.02.14
4 Sippola Sanni LapVi 11.43 0.03.04
5 Suomela Venla KortJV 12.18 0.03.39
6 Taini Iida JRV 13.07 0.04.28
7 Hietala Liina-Maija KPV 15.35 0.06.56
8 Sundqvist Ida Falken 19.09 0.10.30
9 Koski Sofia YKV 22.27 0.13.48
Saranpää Saara RaJu EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Sini LapVi 10.46 0.00.00
2 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 11.06 0.00.20
3 Taini Elli JRV 11.47 0.01.01
4 Suomela Vilma KortJV 13.02 0.02.16
5 Suokko Matilda LapVi 13.43 0.02.57
6 Laakso Evena RasKu 14.33 0.03.47
7 Isomäki Maija KortJV 15.33 0.04.47

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 15.46 0.00.00 40.12 40.08
2 Latvala Matilda SKUusi 16.52 0.01.06 34.69 34.65
3 Jussinmäki Tuulia HalTo 19.19 0.03.33 27.83 27.80

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hietala Emmi LapVi 15.55 0.00.00 66.72 67.73
2 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 16.45 0.00.50 62.04 62.98
3 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 17.03 0.01.08 59.61 60.52
4 Niininen Erika VetU 19.02 0.03.07 52.21 53.00
5 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 19.12 0.03.17 50.57 51.34
6 Forsström-Fellman Anette Falken 21.31 0.05.36 44.06 44.74
7 Ojala Ulla PoRa 21.56 0.06.01 42.19 42.83
Lassila Elli KuortKu HYL -
Taini Mia JRV EIL -
Patana Jenny HiKi EIL -
Laaksonen Nuppu KPV EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koski Päivi YKV 20.01 0.00.00
2 Sundqvist Marina Falken 38.37 0.18.36

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jansson Tuija Falken 17.59 0.00.00
2 Ala-Honkola Anna KuortKu 56.28 0.38.29

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Polso Anne VetU 16.35 0.00.00 32.11 24.75
2 Kalliolahti-Oja Mari LapVi 20.52 0.04.17 24.25 18.69
3 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 21.27 0.04.52 22.34 17.22
4 Latvala Terhi TVV 21.44 0.05.09 20.83 16.05

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 20.38 0.00.00
2 Norrbacka Aino HyRa 30.05 0.09.27
Peltoniemi Anne KPV EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 17.38 0.00.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 16.56 0.00.00 42.48 46.07
2 Leppä Eija SuJu 17.42 0.00.46 39.11 42.42
3 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 20.01 0.03.05 33.24 36.05
4 Humalamäki Marja ÄhtU 22.01 0.05.05 28.99 31.44
5 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 25.11 0.08.15 24.28 26.33

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 16.50 0.00.00 42.83 45.83
2 Björklund Gunilla Falken 19.35 0.02.45 34.05 36.44
3 Nylund Marlene Falken 25.40 0.08.50 23.87 25.55
Lumiaho Raija KoS EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Stoor Anne KoS 16.39 0.00.00
2 Finnilä Katariina VetU 23.34 0.06.55

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Juuso YKV 8.25 0.00.00
2 Ala-Honkola Svantte KuortKu 9.53 0.01.28
3 Hemminki Rasmus LaihLu 10.51 0.02.26
4 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 12.07 0.03.42
5 Suokko Lauri LapVi 14.21 0.05.56
6 Isomäki Onni KortJV 17.41 0.09.16
7 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 17.43 0.09.18
8 Koski Ahti LaihLu 20.10 0.11.45

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 10.28 0.00.00
2 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 11.15 0.00.47
3 Jansson Lukas Falken 11.50 0.01.22
4 Oja Lauri LapVi 12.07 0.01.39
5 Niininen Eino VetU 12.58 0.02.30
6 Niininen Lauri VetU 13.47 0.03.19
7 Matila Oskari KuortKu 15.44 0.05.16
8 Koski Hannes LaihLu 18.21 0.07.53
9 Paloniemi Leevi LapVi 19.11 0.08.43
Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu HYL -
Hietala Elmeri KPV EIL -

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pajukangas Mikko LapVi 15.39 0.00.00 66.85 68.34
2 Jansson Sören Falken 16.29 0.00.50 62.28 63.66
3 Jansson Emil Falken 16.38 0.00.59 60.54 61.88
4 Markkila Eero RasKu 17.13 0.01.34 57.35 58.62
5 Tuomaala Juuso LapVi 17.41 0.02.02 54.73 55.94
6 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 18.18 0.02.39 51.81 52.96
7 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 19.03 0.03.24 48.74 49.82
Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu HYL -
Sankelo Verneri LapVi KES -
Patana Mikko HiKi EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koski Jussi YKV 19.49 0.00.00
2 Sundqvist Mats Falken 29.56 0.10.07

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laakso Juha-Matti RasKu 18.24 0.00.00 31.45 33.60
2 Taini Juha JRV 21.12 0.02.48 25.25 26.97
3 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 25.59 0.07.35 18.93 20.22

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koski Eero YKV 15.34 0.00.00 55.39 49.19
2 Löfbacka Sami KPV 15.54 0.00.20 52.87 46.96
3 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 16.05 0.00.31 50.93 45.23
4 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 18.19 0.02.45 43.54 38.67
5 Niininen Heikki VetU 19.07 0.03.33 40.59 36.05
6 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 21.59 0.06.25 34.32 30.48
7 Vainionpää Jukka RaJu 22.30 0.06.56 32.57 28.93

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 16.16 0.00.00 48.95 51.33
2 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 18.17 0.02.01 41.91 43.96
3 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 18.49 0.02.33 39.14 41.05
4 Korhonen Marko YlämPy 20.28 0.04.12 34.53 36.21
5 Latvala Marko TVV 21.36 0.05.20 31.33 32.86

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lassila Antti KuortKu 19.44 0.00.00 25.75 31.39
2 Kirkkomäki Jarmo KauWi 21.29 0.01.45 21.88 26.67
3 Norrbacka Mikko HyRa 24.25 0.04.41 17.69 21.57

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 14.41 0.00.00 45.23 31.76
2 Virnala Jukka JalJa 17.30 0.02.49 35.11 24.65
3 Halla-Aho Timo JS Rasti 19.09 0.04.28 29.48 20.70

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 13.13 0.00.00 48.71 50.85
2 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 14.47 0.01.34 42.82 44.71
3 Hattar Allan Falken 15.00 0.01.47 41.49 43.31
3 Lind Sune Falken 15.00 0.01.47 41.49 43.31
5 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 15.01 0.01.48 40.01 41.77
6 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 16.01 0.02.48 36.84 38.47
7 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 16.05 0.02.52 36.02 37.61
8 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 16.40 0.03.27 34.12 35.62
9 Dahlvik Frey Terjärv 17.01 0.03.48 32.79 34.23
10 Myllymäki Ari KPV 18.51 0.05.38 29.03 30.31

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 16.20 0.00.00 38.51 37.96
2 Hautala Olavi RaJu 18.16 0.01.56 33.79 33.31
3 Nylund Henrik Falken 19.31 0.03.11 31.02 30.58
4 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 21.34 0.05.14 27.52 27.13
5 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 26.10 0.09.50 22.23 21.92
Rantakangas Erkki JS Rasti HYL -
Kujanpää Heikki JS Rasti HYL -
Näsi Mauno RaJu HYL -
Björklund Håkan Falken HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Torrkulla Roy Minken 15.42 0.00.00
2 Korri Eino KortJV 22.53 0.07.11

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kataja Reino SuJu 22.40 0.00.00