FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
AM-yö Kaakko
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Mertanen Simo LappRi 50.25 0.00.00 65.06 64.22
2 Tani Jukka KS 1.03.07 0.12.42 50.41 49.76
3 Siivola Markus LappRi 1.13.56 0.23.31 41.70 41.16
4 Tarkkio Henrik EsAk 1.18.47 0.28.22 37.89 37.40
5 Aalto Tuomas EsAk 1.44.20 0.53.55 27.66 27.31
Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa KES -

Classes H35
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 1.04.58 0.00.00
2 Ulenius Jarkko KuUS 1.49.10 0.44.12
Lahtinen Miika ORa HYL -

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 42.45 0.00.00 52.94 50.37
2 Pokela Jukka LuuRa 44.08 0.01.23 50.18 47.75
3 Soini Jussi KS 47.52 0.05.07 45.25 43.06
4 Manninen Tommi KuUS 54.01 0.11.16 39.20 37.30
5 Kiiski Mikko KyS 57.05 0.14.20 36.25 34.49
6 Karvonen Ossi KS 57.20 0.14.35 35.24 33.53
7 Lintunen Sampsa RaKaS 1.02.40 0.19.55 31.47 29.94
8 Seppä Antti KyS 1.11.23 0.28.38 26.95 25.64

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Saarela Jarno KyS 51.34 0.00.00 55.68 54.46
2 Kiintola Jarno KS 52.52 0.01.18 52.27 51.13
3 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 54.57 0.03.23 48.33 47.27
4 Ojala Tero KS 57.00 0.05.26 44.70 43.73
5 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 58.00 0.06.26 42.08 41.16

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 46.43 0.00.00 55.25 50.55
2 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 49.13 0.02.30 51.73 47.33
3 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 49.14 0.02.31 50.99 46.66
4 Nurminen Pekka KS 49.58 0.03.15 49.54 45.33
5 Uotila Marko KS 51.18 0.04.35 47.57 43.53
6 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 51.34 0.04.51 46.64 42.68
7 Inkilä Juha LuuRa 54.22 0.07.39 43.59 39.89
8 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 57.29 0.10.46 40.61 37.16
9 Tähtinen Petri 1.01.40 0.14.57 37.29 34.12
10 Tynys Jarkko KS 1.02.03 0.15.20 36.49 33.39
11 Pirtilä Timo EKSu 1.02.07 0.15.24 35.89 32.84
12 Eskelinen Jussi RaKaS 1.09.37 0.22.54 31.51 28.84

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 40.31 0.00.00 49.90 48.80
2 Hintsanen Harri IHR 45.06 0.04.35 43.87 42.90
3 Väyrynen Timo KyS 49.15 0.08.44 39.29 38.43
4 Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 52.03 0.11.32 36.34 35.55
5 Kilpinen Mika KyS 57.44 0.17.13 32.02 31.31
6 Koskivirta Eero EKSu 1.05.26 0.24.55 27.59 26.98
7 Ovaska Heikki LuuRa 1.08.55 0.28.24 25.56 25.00
8 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.15.35 0.35.04 22.74 22.24

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Vestola Heikki NaTe 43.07 0.00.00 46.09 45.76
2 Torniainen Ari LappRi 50.16 0.07.09 38.35 38.08
3 Tuononen Ismo KS 55.38 0.12.31 33.57 33.34
4 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 1.07.19 0.24.12 26.86 26.67
5 Karlsson Henrik KuUS 1.10.55 0.27.48 24.66 24.48
Hämäläinen Markku RaVa KES -

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 34.08 0.00.00 45.59 45.27
2 Pelkonen Heikki NaTe 40.29 0.06.21 37.29 37.02
3 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 41.26 0.07.18 35.31 35.05
4 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 48.12 0.14.04 29.38 29.17
5 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 1.01.12 0.27.04 22.38 22.22
Maajärvi Esa LappRi HYL -

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Töyrylä Hannu KS 32.21 0.00.00 44.31 44.11
2 Tani Ossi KS 33.00 0.00.39 42.35 42.16
3 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 36.53 0.04.32 36.92 36.76
4 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 37.59 0.05.38 34.91 34.75
5 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 38.06 0.05.45 33.86 33.71
6 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 39.03 0.06.42 32.12 31.98
7 Forsblom Lars KS 44.34 0.12.13 27.34 27.22

Classes H80
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 41.13 0.00.00
2 Karnaattu Mauri KS 42.21 0.01.08

Classes H20
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Talja Eljas OK77 50.13 0.00.00 65.46 43.14
2 Heikkilä Niklas TuMe 52.51 0.02.38 57.54 37.91
3 Husu Eeka SKVuoksi 1.03.38 0.13.25 43.91 28.93

Classes H18
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Platonov Simeon Navi 58.37 0.00.00
Tamminen Kasperi LappRi HYL -

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Ojala Urho KS 1.07.25 0.00.00

Classes H14
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 24.36 0.00.00
2 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 24.53 0.00.17
3 Saarela Ossi KyS 25.20 0.00.44
4 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 33.16 0.08.40
5 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 34.47 0.10.11
6 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 36.34 0.11.58
7 Siivola Visa LappRi 37.01 0.12.25

Classes D21
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 48.15 0.00.00 64.38 61.75
2 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 54.45 0.06.30 55.32 53.06
3 Vilpponen Erika ORa 55.52 0.07.37 52.82 50.66
4 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 1.00.41 0.12.26 47.35 45.41
5 Vainikka Kaisa KS 1.02.14 0.13.59 44.92 43.09
6 Hietala Miina KyS 1.03.44 0.15.29 42.65 40.90
7 Tani Leena KS 1.15.48 0.27.33 34.84 33.41

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Simola Anni LuuRa 1.18.26 0.00.00

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Laakso Hanna LappRi 59.10 0.00.00

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kotro Pia KyS 38.47 0.00.00 50.87 48.74
2 Tonder Marja AlatPi 41.06 0.02.19 44.40 42.54
3 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 50.13 0.11.26 33.39 32.00

Classes D55
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Vestola Arja NaTe 46.02 0.00.00

Classes D60
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
Kattelus Airi KS KES -

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kattelus Helena KS 46.22 0.00.00
2 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 56.10 0.09.48

Classes D70
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Tikka Eija RaKaS 36.13 0.00.00

Classes D20
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Ovaska Jenni VeVe 57.11 0.00.00

Classes D18
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 38.16 0.00.00 51.16 49.07
2 Lantta Tinja LappRi 42.57 0.04.41 42.16 40.44
3 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 48.20 0.10.04 34.43 33.02

Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 28.54 0.00.00 43.66 41.26
2 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 32.41 0.03.47 36.68 34.66
3 Hirvikallio Saara LuuRa 32.50 0.03.56 34.59 32.68
4 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 35.35 0.06.41 30.14 28.48

Classes D14
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Laakso Laura LappRi 17.54 0.00.00
2 Kiintola Emilia KS 20.54 0.03.00
3 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 22.41 0.04.47
4 Laakso Lotta LappRi 23.38 0.05.44
5 Laukkanen Alma KS 24.30 0.06.36
6 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 26.40 0.08.46