FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
Rusta tuplasprintti, aamupäivä
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 15.51 0.00.00 53.85 70.54
2 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 16.41 0.00.50 49.62 65.01
3 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 19.54 0.04.03 40.32 52.81
Niemensivu Timi RaLu HYL -
Pakkanen Ville EsAk HYL -
Kesälä Mikko Pohjant HYL -

Classes D21
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Liimatainen Anni TuS 17.32 0.00.00 54.94 61.55
2 Korpela Janna SuJu 18.20 0.00.48 50.97 57.10
3 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx 18.38 0.01.06 48.59 54.44
4 Lassila Elli KuortKu 19.01 0.01.29 46.09 51.64
5 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 20.58 0.03.26 40.43 45.30
6 Rauhala Elina EsAk 21.05 0.03.33 38.84 43.51

Classes H35
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Matilainen Juha LS-37 15.10 0.00.00 60.47 52.16
2 Karjalainen Joonas NaTe 17.26 0.02.16 48.66 41.98
3 Husu Hannu HiKi 22.47 0.07.37 34.22 29.51

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Lahtinen Ismo Jyry 18.45 0.00.00 43.99 52.71
2 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 23.11 0.04.26 32.91 39.44
3 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 25.11 0.06.26 27.84 33.36

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 24.08 0.00.00

Classes D20
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Fagerholm Jennie KarjUra 44.10 0.00.00

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 22.33 0.00.00

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 15.29 0.00.00 56.62 64.77
2 Salo Markus PunKu 15.59 0.00.30 53.94 61.70
3 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 16.57 0.01.28 50.00 57.20
4 Kiintola Jarno KS 17.24 0.01.55 47.86 54.76
5 Viero Jussi LaihLu 19.16 0.03.47 42.47 48.58
6 Nurmiainen Jouko Rasebor 19.35 0.04.06 41.04 46.94
7 Maisniemi Kreu HS 23.07 0.07.38 34.13 39.05
Meronen Juha OCPuist HYL -
Heikkonen Rami SuSi HYL -
Rekonen Janne Jyry HYL -

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Heikura Mika RR 19.32 0.00.00 45.20 49.14
2 Autio Rauno KaRa 20.59 0.01.27 38.92 42.32
3 Hällström af Anders OK77 24.16 0.04.44 30.93 33.62

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Nieminen Outi RR 17.22 0.00.00 50.89 62.79
2 Wolff Charlotta Rasebor 17.31 0.00.09 49.19 60.70
3 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 19.16 0.01.54 43.58 53.77
4 Mustonen Minttu NOK 20.54 0.03.32 39.12 48.27
5 Kiintola Susanna KS 21.39 0.04.17 36.74 45.33
6 Aunila Terhi HS 24.18 0.06.56 31.82 39.27
Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS EIL -
Palo Unna-Sisko HS EIL -
Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu EIL -
Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkan HYL -

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Friman Kaisa HyRa 19.19 0.00.00
Mjösund Katja EsSu HYL -
Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx EIL -

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 13.39 0.00.00 49.19 57.81
2 Lassila Antti KuortKu 14.27 0.00.48 45.59 53.59
3 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 15.48 0.02.09 40.90 48.07
4 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 16.28 0.02.49 38.48 45.23
5 Vapaniemi Jukka-Pekka IkNV 17.16 0.03.37 35.97 42.28
6 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 17.20 0.03.41 35.10 41.26
7 Frilander Heikki Trian 17.38 0.03.59 33.79 39.72
8 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee 18.01 0.04.22 32.38 38.05
9 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 19.31 0.05.52 29.24 34.37

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Virtanen Kari MSParma 17.13 0.00.00 35.17 39.67
2 Kössi Jouko TuMe 19.02 0.01.49 30.62 34.54
3 Leppänen Kimmo HirvHe 21.53 0.04.40 25.60 28.87
4 Koistinen Kari HiKi 22.32 0.05.19 23.85 26.90
Nyberg Henry Trian HYL -

Classes H14
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Takanen Eetu VeVe 15.53 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 16.42 0.00.49
3 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 16.56 0.01.03
4 Harju Tuomas RaN 17.27 0.01.34
5 Rauhamäki Vili HU-46 17.32 0.01.39
6 Kinnari Unto KarjUra 20.51 0.04.58
7 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 22.34 0.06.41
8 Donner Jeremy OK77 23.20 0.07.27
9 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 26.40 0.10.47
Friman Eemeli HyRa EIL -
Koponen Rasmus Lynx EIL -
Isoherranen Antti Lynx EIL -

Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Kiintola Emilia KS 19.04 0.00.00 25.12 23.10
2 Aunila Veera HS 23.19 0.04.15 19.00 17.47
3 Salo Kerttu PunKu 23.27 0.04.23 17.36 15.96
Viskari Saana Lynx EIL -
Pätäri Emilia KyS EIL -

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Rantala Eija EsSu 17.00 0.00.00
2 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 21.47 0.04.47

Classes D55
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 21.08 0.00.00
2 Leppänen Satu HirvHe 25.31 0.04.23
Varpula Marjut EsSu EIL -
Ritakallio Maarit Lynx EIL -

Classes D14
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 13.25 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 14.01 0.00.36
3 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 14.20 0.00.55
4 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx 15.24 0.01.59
5 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 16.56 0.03.31

Classes D60
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 19.12 0.00.00

Classes H12
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 11.30 0.00.00
2 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 13.00 0.01.30
3 Hilo Kasper EsSu 13.09 0.01.39
4 Kiintola Eemil KS 15.07 0.03.37
5 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 15.31 0.04.01
6 Husu Aleksi HiKi 19.43 0.08.13
7 Forsman Aaron Lynx 21.21 0.09.51
Kinnari Vilho KarjUra HYL -

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 14.24 0.00.00 44.75 43.47
2 Harju Hannu JäPa 14.30 0.00.06 43.11 41.88
3 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 16.11 0.01.47 37.43 36.36
4 Lind Sune Falken 16.13 0.01.49 36.16 35.13
5 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 16.47 0.02.23 33.79 32.82
Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu HYL -

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Kataja Lasse SuSi 16.08 0.00.00 41.75 40.97
2 Ovaska Ari EE 17.32 0.01.24 37.94 37.23
3 Lahtonen Tapio TP 17.56 0.01.48 36.62 35.93
4 Nylund Henrik Falken 19.10 0.03.02 33.83 33.19
5 Aho Olavi HS 19.28 0.03.20 32.87 32.26
6 Hotti Reino HS 20.47 0.04.39 30.38 29.81
7 Terävä Seppo XYZ 21.12 0.05.04 29.39 28.84
8 Virtanen Juhani LHR 22.01 0.05.53 27.92 27.39
9 Kuosa Harri LoJa 22.19 0.06.11 27.16 26.66
10 Halkosaari Severi NiS 22.34 0.06.26 26.49 25.99
11 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 24.38 0.08.30 23.93 23.48
12 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 24.41 0.08.33 23.54 23.10
Turku Vesa HS EIL -
Nippala Juhani Jyry HYL -

Classes D12
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Sauso Aada HS 12.53 0.00.00
2 Lehtinen Lotta HS 14.55 0.02.02
3 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 16.40 0.03.47
4 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 19.34 0.06.41
Nurmiainen Elsa Rasebor HYL -

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Bergström Anneli EsSu 21.35 0.00.00
2 Nylund Marlene Falken 23.13 0.01.38
Turku Kaija HS EIL -

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 12.38 0.00.00 36.80 38.75
2 Laakso Raimo HaHa 14.11 0.01.33 31.80 33.48
3 Luoma Simo Pihkan 14.29 0.01.51 30.17 31.77
4 Koivula Keijo HyRa 15.33 0.02.55 27.21 28.65
5 Peitsala Osmo HS 16.52 0.04.14 24.26 25.54
6 Niemi Pentti HauSi 27.25 0.14.47 14.41 15.18

Classes D70
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Luoma Helena Pihkan 15.52 0.00.00
2 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 16.52 0.01.00

Classes D75
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Sprint points
1 Torp Tytti HS 18.34 0.00.00

Classes H10
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Latonummi Hermanni HU-46 9.21 0.00.00
2 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 11.44 0.02.23
3 Salmenoja Elmo MSParma 13.11 0.03.50
4 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 18.13 0.08.52

Classes D10
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Sauso Edith HS 12.03 0.00.00
2 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 12.52 0.00.49
3 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 13.00 0.00.57
Kinnari Lilja KarjUra HYL -
Niemelä Inka Pohjant KES -