FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
mainos1
EP AM sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Jussi JalJa 20.31 0.00.00 88.01
2 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 20.36 0.00.05 86.34
3 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 21.35 0.01.04 81.15
4 Lilja Juha TP 21.45 0.01.14 79.29
5 Saarela Samuli KoS 21.57 0.01.26 77.33
6 Latva Niko SuJu 23.21 0.02.50 71.53
7 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 24.21 0.03.50 67.48
8 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 24.22 0.03.51 66.33
9 Pyykönen Pasi KanSu 25.35 0.05.04 62.11
10 Kinnari Ville SuJu 25.54 0.05.23 60.31
Rantala Mika RaJu HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hara Marika Koovee 18.21 0.00.00 92.39
2 Hakala Essi MSParma 19.36 0.01.15 83.90
3 Saarinen Henna Koovee 19.37 0.01.16 81.24
4 Haga Antonia Botnia 19.48 0.01.27 77.92
5 Stengård Ingrid Trian 20.30 0.02.09 72.78
6 Ruokola Anna RaJu 20.53 0.02.32 69.00
Nurminen Kaarina TP EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hongell Timo KoS 18.43 0.00.00
Blomback Mikael SuJu HYL -
Koski Jussi YKV HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lahti Tommy Femman 26.48 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 16.35 0.00.00
Kamila Minerva SuJu HYL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ylihärsilä Riku AlahKi 29.06 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koski Päivi YKV 24.20 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 18.14 0.00.00 67.19
2 Hertsbacka Henna PIF 19.46 0.01.32 60.12
3 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 20.17 0.02.03 56.77
4 Rotola-Pukkila Minna KauKa 23.08 0.04.54 48.19
5 Jämsén Miia JYPS 26.09 0.07.55 41.22
Caldén Mikaela Minken HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koski Eero YKV 17.05 0.00.00
2 Voutilainen Arto JYPS 17.10 0.00.05
Lehtinen Juhani SuJu HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kamila Kai SuJu 17.32 0.00.00 58.15
2 Mäki Pekka TarpSu 18.32 0.01.00 53.83
3 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 18.56 0.01.24 51.54
4 Rissanen Markku TP 19.07 0.01.35 49.90
5 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 20.03 0.02.31 46.49
6 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 25.29 0.07.57 35.72
Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu HYL -
Lindfors Max Trian HYL -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Voutilainen Lotta JYPS 18.31 0.00.00

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 19.42 0.00.00
2 Karhunen Juho YKV 19.52 0.00.10
3 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 24.09 0.04.27

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hoffmann Nina OKSoro 18.22 0.00.00 23.85
2 Lehtinen Anne KauKa 20.34 0.02.12 20.23
3 Viianen Pirjo KauWi 21.07 0.02.45 18.67
4 Kalliolahti-Oja Mari LapVi 27.27 0.09.05 13.56

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 21.17 0.00.00 57.38
2 Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe 22.10 0.00.53 53.44
3 Blomqvist Eija Femman 23.04 0.01.47 49.77
4 Erkkilä Marja YKV 24.18 0.03.01 45.73
5 Suokko Katariina LapVi 26.12 0.04.55 41.02
6 Blomster Anne-Maj Trian 35.33 0.14.16 29.20

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Åkerman Jari RasKe 21.55 0.00.00
Holm Mikael Minken HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jetsonen Juhani OC-DUBHE 17.01 0.00.00 47.44
2 Tunis Bengt Vörå 21.47 0.04.46 35.67
3 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 22.53 0.05.52 32.63
4 Pensas Esko LaihLu 23.50 0.06.49 30.06
5 Laurila Timo JalJa 24.22 0.07.21 28.16

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 20.17 0.00.00
2 Suokko Matilda LapVi 23.37 0.03.20
Sikkilä Peppi LapVi EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Juuso YKV 19.05 0.00.00
2 Suokko Lauri LapVi 23.53 0.04.48
3 Koski Hannes LaihLu 24.34 0.05.29
Oja Lauri LapVi HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pirttilä Lea OH 21.47 0.00.00
Björkqvist Yvonne Minken HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tunis Berit Vörå 28.51 0.00.00 25.33
2 Hautala Päivi RaJu 30.50 0.01.59 22.52
3 Erkkilä Riitta LapVi 31.50 0.02.59 20.66
4 Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa LapVi 32.35 0.03.44 19.06

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 19.30 0.00.00 44.68
2 Hakala Sauli SuJu 22.24 0.02.54 36.95
3 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 26.30 0.07.00 29.59
Pihlaja Antti Malax HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korpi Sanni PoRa 15.11 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Sanni LaihLu 20.35 0.05.24
3 Perälä Fanni LaihLu 22.49 0.07.38
4 Norrgård Ida Femman 24.09 0.08.58
Calden Linnea Minken EIL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Arja JalJa 26.51 0.00.00

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 15.50 0.00.00 40.74
2 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 16.45 0.00.55 36.58
3 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 21.13 0.05.23 27.36
4 Majasaari Kari SuJu 21.22 0.05.32 25.66

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pått Saga Minken 33.01 0.00.00

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Taipalus Esko RasKe 16.53 0.00.00 37.25
2 Peltola Lasse SuJu 19.03 0.02.10 30.54
3 Hakala Eino RasKe 21.08 0.04.15 25.30

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia EIL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Norrgård Isak Femman 22.29 0.00.00

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Keski-Säntti Helka YKV 27.53 0.00.00