FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
mainos1
EP AM pitkämatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 2.19.26 0.00.00 92.05
2 Lilja Juha TP 2.25.11 0.05.45 86.75
3 Laurila Jussi JalJa 2.25.41 0.06.15 84.80
4 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 2.25.57 0.06.31 82.99
5 Pyykönen Pasi KanSu 2.42.09 0.22.43 73.22
6 Latva Niko SuJu 2.45.15 0.25.49 70.39
7 Kinnari Ville SuJu 2.57.16 0.37.50 64.26
Saarela Samuli KoS HYL -
Rantala Mika RaJu KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haga Antonia Botnia 2.27.34 0.00.00 92.67
2 Hara Marika Koovee 2.28.31 0.00.57 87.47
3 Hakala Essi MSParma 2.34.29 0.06.55 79.67
Nurminen Kaarina TP EIL -
Saarinen Henna Koovee EIL -
Stengård Ingrid Trian KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 1.57.58 0.00.00
2 Kronqvist Emil KoS 2.12.25 0.14.27

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hongell Timo KoS 1.55.10 0.00.00 72.55
2 Wik Niklas Falken 2.00.34 0.05.24 65.84
3 Blomback Mikael SuJu 2.02.47 0.07.37 61.25
4 Koski Jussi YKV 2.12.22 0.17.12 53.66

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lahti Tommy Femman 3.07.41 0.00.00

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 2.00.53 0.00.00 66.35
2 Voutilainen Arto JYPS 2.03.03 0.02.10 60.29
3 Koski Eero YKV 2.13.30 0.12.37 51.07

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 1.42.21 0.00.00
2 Kamila Minerva SuJu 2.09.19 0.26.58

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Penttilä Marja KoS 1.38.48 0.00.00
2 Lahti Eve JYPS 1.46.54 0.08.06
Koski Päivi YKV KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keski-Säntti Eija YKV 1.48.51 0.00.00 67.13
2 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 1.54.13 0.05.22 62.05
3 Caldén Mikaela Minken 1.54.26 0.05.35 60.02
4 Hertsbacka Henna PIF 1.55.38 0.06.47 57.50
5 Jämsén Miia JYPS 2.15.54 0.27.03 47.31
6 Perälä Tiina LaihLu 2.33.48 0.44.57 40.38

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hoffmann Nina OKSoro 1.47.39 0.00.00 0.00
2 Lehtinen Anne KauKa 2.04.59 0.17.20 0.00
3 Viianen Pirjo KauWi 2.14.00 0.26.21 0.00

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kamila Kai SuJu 1.33.34 0.00.00 61.41
2 Mäki Pekka TarpSu 1.41.36 0.08.02 55.14
3 Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu 1.43.27 0.09.53 52.77
4 Lindfors Max Trian 1.44.43 0.11.09 50.76
5 Rissanen Markku TP 1.50.07 0.16.33 46.96
6 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 1.59.57 0.26.23 41.91
7 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 2.13.21 0.39.47 36.63

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 1.57.21 0.00.00
2 Åkerman Jari RasKe 2.14.13 0.16.52
Holm Mikael Minken KES -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Voutilainen Lotta JYPS 1.37.34 0.00.00

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 1.51.32 0.00.00
2 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 1.57.26 0.05.54
3 Dahlgren William Kristina 2.03.36 0.12.04

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.37.42 0.00.00 62.49
2 Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe 1.39.39 0.01.57 59.73
3 Blomqvist Eija Femman 1.53.02 0.15.20 51.31
4 Erkkilä Marja YKV 1.53.13 0.15.31 49.88
5 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 2.13.45 0.36.03 41.08
6 Blomster Anne-Maj Trian 2.29.44 0.52.02 35.68
7 Suokko Katariina LapVi 2.31.57 0.54.15 34.15

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 1.54.31 0.00.00
2 Pirttilä Lea OH 2.00.09 0.05.38
Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi SuJu KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jetsonen Juhani OC-DUBHE 1.20.08 0.00.00 52.67
2 Mannila Tapio EE 1.33.11 0.13.03 44.32
3 Niemensivu Pekka KanSu 1.35.06 0.14.58 42.47
4 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 1.53.40 0.33.32 34.74
5 Linna Heikki RasKe 1.58.11 0.38.03 32.65
6 Tunis Bengt Vörå 2.00.35 0.40.27 31.25
7 Pensas Esko LaihLu 2.23.23 1.03.15 25.65
Laurila Timo JalJa KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 1.31.49 0.00.00 42.05
2 Matikainen Hannu RasKe 1.48.22 0.16.33 33.84
3 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 2.01.05 0.29.16 28.70
4 Hakala Sauli SuJu 2.15.12 0.43.23 24.27

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 1.20.08 0.00.00
2 Suokko Matilda LapVi 1.33.50 0.13.42
Sikkilä Peppi LapVi EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Juuso YKV 1.32.34 0.00.00
2 Suokko Lauri LapVi 1.44.56 0.12.22
3 Koski Hannes LaihLu 1.47.24 0.14.50
Lahti Eeti S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tunis Berit Vörå 1.59.01 0.00.00 26.43
2 Erkkilä Riitta LapVi 2.10.25 0.11.24 22.31
3 Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa LapVi 2.14.34 0.15.33 19.87
Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV EIL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Arja JalJa 2.30.34 0.00.00

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 1.10.52 0.00.00 47.22
2 Majasaari Kari SuJu 1.27.11 0.16.19 36.94
3 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 1.34.43 0.23.51 32.68
Hahtola Aulis RasKu KES -
Ilkka Jarmo RaJu HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Taipalus Esko RasKe 1.37.55 0.00.00
2 Peltola Lasse SuJu 1.59.56 0.22.01
Hakala Eino RasKe EIL -
Koski Matti J Trian KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korpi Sanni PoRa 47.37 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Sanni LaihLu 1.08.10 0.20.33
3 Perälä Fanni LaihLu 1.23.07 0.35.30
Calden Linnea Minken HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 1.52.39 0.00.00

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lahti Liida S-JKL 43.15 0.00.00
2 Keski-Säntti Helka YKV 1.08.50 0.25.35

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Norrgård Isak Femman 43.41 0.00.00