FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kultainen kompassi-cupin finaali
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 97
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 21.44 0.00.00
2 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 21.45 0.00.01
3 Koski Hanni Koovee 21.57 0.00.13
4 Kajander Saana Trian 22.12 0.00.28
5 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 22.13 0.00.29
6 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 22.18 0.00.34
7 Mäkäräinen Selma Pohjant 22.37 0.00.53
8 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 22.45 0.01.01
9 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 22.52 0.01.08
10 Väistökoski Meri TP 23.01 0.01.17
11 Viskari Saana Lynx 23.08 0.01.24
12 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 23.11 0.01.27
13 Salonen Heidi Koovee 23.14 0.01.30
14 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 23.16 0.01.32
15 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 23.18 0.01.34
16 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 23.35 0.01.51
17 Lehtinen Miina AngA 23.36 0.01.52
18 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 23.41 0.01.57
19 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 23.47 0.02.03
20 Lehtimäki Aino-Maria RaLu 23.49 0.02.05
21 Hietala Sini LapVi 23.51 0.02.07
22 Papinaho Enne KeuKi 23.52 0.02.08
23 Sipponen Elli JRV 23.56 0.02.12
24 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 23.57 0.02.13
25 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 23.59 0.02.15
25 Elovaara Emma AngA 23.59 0.02.15
27 Kiintola Emilia KS 24.00 0.02.16
28 Päärni Iina MSParma 24.02 0.02.18
28 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 24.02 0.02.18
30 Halonen Ellinor NOK 24.06 0.02.22
31 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 24.08 0.02.24
32 Mariani Sandra Koovee 24.13 0.02.29
33 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 24.14 0.02.30
34 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 24.15 0.02.31
35 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 24.17 0.02.33
36 Häggkvist Johanna NOK 24.22 0.02.38
37 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 24.23 0.02.39
38 Peltonen Riikka JRV 24.24 0.02.40
39 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 24.26 0.02.42
40 Lehtinen Martta AngA 24.29 0.02.45
41 Teuri Venla EsSu 24.34 0.02.50
42 Raimovaara Emma HlS 24.37 0.02.53
43 Taini Elli JRV 24.38 0.02.54
44 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 24.40 0.02.56
45 Ahlfors Erika TP 24.43 0.02.59
46 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 24.47 0.03.03
47 Saari Annalotta HaHe 24.54 0.03.10
48 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 25.19 0.03.35
49 Miettinen Iida Pihkan 25.33 0.03.49
50 Naskali Johanna KyRa 26.30 0.04.46
51 Sandberg Inez NOK 26.45 0.05.01
52 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 26.51 0.05.07
53 Svenlin Alva Kronan 26.53 0.05.09
54 Kytömäki Milla VaaSu 26.54 0.05.10
55 Backman Alexandra OK77 26.57 0.05.13
56 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 26.58 0.05.14
57 Oksa Siiri RasKa 27.00 0.05.16
58 Liuha Vilma KangSK 27.03 0.05.19
59 Lång Emma KuoSu 27.16 0.05.32
60 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 27.28 0.05.44
61 Löfqvist Linn Femman 27.39 0.05.55
62 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 27.49 0.06.05
63 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 28.00 0.06.16
64 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 28.03 0.06.19
65 Suihkonen Inga-Sofia Trian 28.04 0.06.20
66 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx 28.09 0.06.25
67 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 28.12 0.06.28
68 Farkas Villö EsSu 28.19 0.06.35
69 Rahja Julia HaHe 28.26 0.06.42
70 Kenttä Sora OK77 28.28 0.06.44
71 Kylmälä Maire SiiRa 28.30 0.06.46
72 Goman Matleena Pohjant 28.34 0.06.50
73 Suokko Matilda LapVi 28.36 0.06.52
74 Malinen Ella KuoSu 28.40 0.06.56
75 Enlund Isabella Femman 28.45 0.07.01
76 Palomäki Emilia UlvUra 28.51 0.07.07
77 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 29.25 0.07.41
78 Kenttä Lumi OK77 29.28 0.07.44
79 Multala Moona RR 29.41 0.07.57
80 Linnamäki Kerttu AngA 29.44 0.08.00
80 Väkiparta Siiri RR 29.44 0.08.00
82 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 29.55 0.08.11
83 Jalonen Elsa MSParma 30.00 0.08.16
84 Torrkulla Venla Femman 30.11 0.08.27
85 Määttälä Selma KoS 30.15 0.08.31
86 Viippola Sofia HS 30.40 0.08.56
87 Mbembela Kia Lynx 30.53 0.09.09
88 Ylilehto Emilia TP 31.14 0.09.30
89 Noponen Terhi EsSu 31.38 0.09.54
90 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 33.53 0.12.09
91 Kangas Siiri OSVA 34.04 0.12.20
92 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 34.41 0.12.57
93 Rajala Maija RaJu 34.49 0.13.05
94 Mustikkamaa Salla RaN 35.35 0.13.51
95 Koskela Katri AngA 46.13 0.24.29
96 Järvenpää Seela TP 50.41 0.28.57
97 Tanttinen Milja KoS 52.15 0.30.31

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 83
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Akseli TP 26.39 0.00.00
2 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 27.15 0.00.36
3 Lakanen Lauri HS 27.16 0.00.37
4 Kavonius Atte HiKi 27.22 0.00.43
5 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 27.27 0.00.48
6 Laapas Rasmus RR 27.33 0.00.54
7 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 30.58 0.04.19
7 Hölsö Aaro RaJu 30.58 0.04.19
9 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 31.00 0.04.21
10 Kuronen Aapo JRV 31.01 0.04.22
11 Wikblom Melker Minken 31.02 0.04.23
12 Finskas Isak Femman 31.04 0.04.25
13 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 31.05 0.04.26
14 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 31.15 0.04.36
15 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 31.18 0.04.39
16 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 31.22 0.04.43
17 Toivonen Nuutti RR 31.23 0.04.44
17 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 31.23 0.04.44
19 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 31.24 0.04.45
20 Majaharju Pyry JRV 31.27 0.04.48
21 Pinta Leevi Koovee 31.28 0.04.49
21 Liponkoski Eino TP 31.28 0.04.49
23 Bergström Kasper Kristina 31.32 0.04.53
24 Hyvärilä Touko HyRa 31.38 0.04.59
25 Nyman Elias Pihkan 31.54 0.05.15
26 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 31.58 0.05.19
27 Viinisalo Tuukka KR 32.23 0.05.44
28 Lautamäki Topias HlS 32.25 0.05.46
29 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 32.32 0.05.53
30 Kallio Santeri KoS 32.37 0.05.58
31 Harju Tuomas RaN 32.39 0.06.00
32 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 32.40 0.06.01
33 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 32.41 0.06.02
34 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 32.51 0.06.12
35 West Viktor Minken 32.57 0.06.18
36 Hahto Vili Pihkan 33.06 0.06.27
37 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 33.13 0.06.34
38 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 33.18 0.06.39
39 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 33.33 0.06.54
40 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 33.34 0.06.55
41 Heino Veikka Pohjant 33.35 0.06.56
42 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 33.42 0.07.03
43 Tiainen Antti EsSu 34.04 0.07.25
44 Emaldynov Artur AngA 34.06 0.07.27
45 Seppä Max S-JKL 34.08 0.07.29
46 Saari Okko SiiRa 34.22 0.07.43
47 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkan 34.48 0.08.09
48 Takanen Eetu VeVe 35.01 0.08.22
49 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 35.12 0.08.33
50 Nordin Alvin NOK 37.17 0.10.38
51 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 37.19 0.10.40
52 Talka Eero KS 37.21 0.10.42
53 Noponen Veeti LapVi 37.26 0.10.47
54 Malmström Kaapo RR 37.33 0.10.54
55 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 37.34 0.10.55
55 Ritala Arttu TP 37.34 0.10.55
57 Löfbacka Atte KPV 37.36 0.10.57
58 Pirinen Teemu AngA 37.37 0.10.58
59 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 37.38 0.10.59
60 Oja Lauri LapVi 37.39 0.11.00
61 Syväterä Sampo TP 37.41 0.11.02
62 Kiiski Olavi KyS 39.40 0.13.01
63 Haara Väinö HS 40.46 0.14.07
64 Jansson Lukas Falken 40.47 0.14.08
65 Porvari Juho KoS 41.01 0.14.22
66 Hautala Rasmus Femman 41.13 0.14.34
67 Lifflander Jesse SalRe 41.23 0.14.44
68 Nurminen Jonne JRV 41.42 0.15.03
69 Vartiala Oskari RaN 41.54 0.15.15
70 Hakanen Eliel RaLu 43.22 0.16.43
71 Tuominen Elmo RasKa 43.25 0.16.46
72 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 43.33 0.16.54
73 Pakarinen Jere RaN 44.59 0.18.20
74 Kääntönen Arttu MSParma 45.12 0.18.33
75 Hietala Elmeri KPV 46.05 0.19.26
76 Mettänen Aaro UlvUra 46.09 0.19.30
77 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 46.18 0.19.39
78 Kallela Lenni HS 52.00 0.25.21
79 Sipilä Miko KangSK 59.01 0.32.22
80 Wickholm Arthur Trian 1.01.57 0.35.18
81 Liski Lucas Trian 1.02.15 0.35.36
Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK HYL -
Donner Jeremy OK77 KES -