FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
INOV-8-liigan osakilpailu
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 73
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 30.20 0.00.00 65.57 64.96
2 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 31.10 0.00.50 63.68 63.09
3 Punto Elli RaN 32.00 0.01.40 61.89 61.32
4 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 32.40 0.02.20 60.50 59.94
5 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 34.08 0.03.48 57.78 57.25
6 Schmidt Emilia TP 34.34 0.04.14 56.94 56.41
7 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 35.00 0.04.40 56.11 55.59
8 Gröhn Ronja TP 35.52 0.05.32 54.64 54.14
9 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 36.31 0.06.11 53.56 53.06
10 Lindén Amalia KS 36.36 0.06.16 53.32 52.83
11 Pellikka Virna HiKi 36.43 0.06.23 53.04 52.55
12 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 37.09 0.06.49 52.31 51.82
13 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 37.18 0.06.58 51.99 51.51
14 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 37.27 0.07.07 51.67 51.19
15 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 37.54 0.07.34 50.95 50.47
16 Mänty Elisa RR 38.23 0.08.03 50.20 49.73
17 Turakainen Veera Lynx 38.28 0.08.08 49.98 49.52
18 Laine Noora TP 38.41 0.08.21 49.59 49.13
19 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 38.45 0.08.25 49.40 48.94
20 Lillqvist Isabella TP 39.02 0.08.42 48.94 48.48
20 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 39.02 0.08.42 48.94 48.48
22 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 39.05 0.08.45 48.66 48.21
23 Wickholm Saga Trian 39.37 0.09.17 47.90 47.46
24 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 40.17 0.09.57 47.01 46.57
25 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 40.18 0.09.58 46.88 46.45
26 Rantakokko Merianna HS 40.28 0.10.08 46.59 46.16
27 Lauren Camilla HS 40.38 0.10.18 46.29 45.87
28 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 41.42 0.11.22 45.01 44.59
29 Outinen Katariina KyS 42.18 0.11.58 44.27 43.87
30 Sipilä Mia KangSK 42.31 0.12.11 43.95 43.54
30 Salonen Lotta JRV 42.31 0.12.11 43.95 43.54
32 Hämäläinen Elina RR 42.33 0.12.13 43.72 43.32
33 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 43.48 0.13.28 42.38 41.99
34 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 43.59 0.13.39 42.11 41.72
35 Sallila Katarina HS 44.02 0.13.42 41.97 41.58
36 Lautamo Penne VaaSu 44.14 0.13.54 41.68 41.30
37 Hyyppä Liina KoS 44.16 0.13.56 41.56 41.17
38 Ahlfors Anni RaLu 44.32 0.14.12 41.22 40.84
39 Anttila Minea Pohjant 44.42 0.14.22 40.97 40.59
40 Talvitie Meri RaN 44.43 0.14.23 40.86 40.48
41 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 44.46 0.14.26 40.72 40.35
42 Enlund Julia Femman 45.35 0.15.15 39.90 39.53
43 Hilo Jenny EsSu 45.40 0.15.20 39.74 39.37
44 Hemmi Mai Pohjant 45.57 0.15.37 39.41 39.04
45 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 46.03 0.15.43 39.23 38.87
46 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 46.08 0.15.48 39.07 38.71
47 Virtala Emmi PIF 46.16 0.15.56 38.87 38.51
48 Rantala Ella HS 47.33 0.17.13 37.73 37.38
49 Multala Emmi KuoSu 47.42 0.17.22 37.53 37.18
50 Rajala Anni HS 48.17 0.17.57 36.99 36.64
51 Pajula Siiri KangSK 48.26 0.18.06 36.79 36.45
52 Vanhala Heidi SKUusi 48.46 0.18.26 36.45 36.11
53 Lehtimäki Liisa RaLu 49.35 0.19.15 35.77 35.43
54 Joensuu Lumi HS 49.57 0.19.37 35.42 35.09
55 Poijärvi Aino RaN 50.00 0.19.40 35.30 34.98
56 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 50.13 0.19.53 35.07 34.74
57 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 50.33 0.20.13 34.75 34.43
58 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 51.30 0.21.10 34.03 33.72
59 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 52.13 0.21.53 33.49 33.18
60 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 53.06 0.22.46 32.85 32.55
61 Multala Essi RR 53.16 0.22.56 32.67 32.37
62 Jaatinen Ilona HaHe 53.41 0.23.21 32.34 32.04
63 Slotte Sofia OK77 55.00 0.24.40 31.49 31.20
64 Hyörtti Sini RaLu 55.05 0.24.45 31.37 31.08
65 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 56.35 0.26.15 30.46 30.18
66 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 56.51 0.26.31 30.25 29.97
67 Varjola Mette Koovee 57.07 0.26.47 30.03 29.75
68 Aulanko Aino EsAk 59.47 0.29.27 28.62 28.36
69 Tuomisto Kerttu MSParma 1.01.02 0.30.42 27.97 27.71
70 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 1.01.15 0.30.55 27.80 27.55
71 Kivelä Martta RaKaS 1.07.22 0.37.02 25.22 24.98
72 Nyholm Veera JRV 1.10.37 0.40.17 24.00 23.78
Heikkinen Roosa VeVe HYL -

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 69
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 33.21 0.00.00 63.50 62.86
2 Liponkoski Aapo TP 34.11 0.00.50 61.82 61.19
3 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 34.30 0.01.09 61.11 60.50
4 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 36.03 0.02.42 58.36 57.77
5 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 36.28 0.03.07 57.56 56.98
6 Donner Jesper OK77 37.13 0.03.52 56.28 55.71
7 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 37.28 0.04.07 55.78 55.21
8 Taura Kalle VaHa 37.33 0.04.12 55.53 54.97
9 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 37.42 0.04.21 55.18 54.63
10 Ronkainen Elias JRV 38.08 0.04.47 54.43 53.88
11 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 38.26 0.05.05 53.89 53.34
12 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 38.35 0.05.14 53.56 53.02
13 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 38.53 0.05.32 53.02 52.49
13 Lemberg Ville RaJu 38.53 0.05.32 53.02 52.49
15 Engström Simon PIF 39.15 0.05.54 52.29 51.76
16 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 39.24 0.06.03 51.97 51.45
17 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 39.59 0.06.38 51.10 50.58
18 Kinnunen Juuso Pohjant 40.01 0.06.40 50.94 50.42
19 Fritzen Florian Lynx 40.14 0.06.53 50.55 50.04
20 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 40.21 0.07.00 50.28 49.78
21 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 40.51 0.07.30 49.55 49.05
22 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 41.13 0.07.52 49.00 48.51
23 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 41.24 0.08.03 48.67 48.18
24 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 41.30 0.08.09 48.44 47.95
25 Jalonen Aapo MSParma 41.42 0.08.21 48.10 47.61
26 Karjanlahti Kosti KauWi 41.52 0.08.31 47.79 47.31
27 Niemelä Julius RaN 41.56 0.08.35 47.61 47.13
28 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 42.04 0.08.43 47.34 46.87
29 Lahti Paavo RasKa 42.07 0.08.46 47.18 46.70
30 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 42.52 0.09.31 46.24 45.78
31 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 42.59 0.09.38 46.01 45.54
32 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 43.17 0.09.56 45.58 45.12
33 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 43.29 0.10.08 45.26 44.81
34 Ahoniemi Santeri HyRa 43.38 0.10.17 45.00 44.55
35 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 43.49 0.10.28 44.71 44.26
36 Ikola Aapo HS 43.53 0.10.32 44.53 44.08
37 Aalto Lauri MSParma 43.56 0.10.35 44.38 43.93
38 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 44.02 0.10.41 44.17 43.72
39 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 44.08 0.10.47 43.96 43.52
40 Toivonen Niko EsSu 44.27 0.11.06 43.54 43.11
41 Rannila Oskari VetU 45.17 0.11.56 42.64 42.21
42 Punto Eetu RaN 46.14 0.12.53 41.66 41.24
43 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 47.04 0.13.43 40.83 40.41
44 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 47.22 0.14.01 40.47 40.06
45 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 48.29 0.15.08 39.44 39.04
46 Korento Benjamin OK77 50.05 0.16.44 38.09 37.70
47 Sallinen Eero KangSK 50.11 0.16.50 37.92 37.54
48 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 51.46 0.18.25 36.67 36.30
49 Teuri Lukas EsSu 52.48 0.19.27 35.86 35.50
50 Malmberg Vilho HS 53.21 0.20.00 35.40 35.05
51 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 53.59 0.20.38 34.90 34.55
52 Skyttä Ilari HlS 54.08 0.20.47 34.72 34.37
53 Holmroos Sakari TuS 56.18 0.22.57 33.30 32.96
54 Udell Oliver Solf 59.47 0.26.26 31.28 30.97
55 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 1.00.54 0.27.33 30.63 30.32
56 Lindroos Elias PIF 1.01.36 0.28.15 30.21 29.90
57 Nylund Simon Raseborg 1.02.39 0.29.18 29.63 29.33
58 Mukkala Jonne KR 1.02.45 0.29.24 29.51 29.21
59 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 1.02.52 0.29.31 29.38 29.08
60 Turunen Joona SiiRa 1.04.42 0.31.21 28.47 28.18
61 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 1.05.55 0.32.34 27.88 27.59
62 Seppä Elias AngA 1.13.40 0.40.19 24.88 24.63
63 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 1.20.51 0.47.30 22.61 22.38
64 Friman Ben Solf 1.22.09 0.48.48 22.20 21.97
65 Rinta-Koski Aapeli VaaSu 1.34.23 1.01.02 19.27 19.08
66 Lindén Elias Pihkan 1.41.49 1.08.28 17.82 17.64
Jokinen Tuomas OSVA HYL -
Leinamo Tuomas TP HYL -
Paananen Joonas TuS HYL -

Classes D18
Length
Number of the participants 37
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Hilo Hanne EsSu 35.23 0.00.00 70.55 69.57
2 Tala Emilia HS 37.53 0.02.30 65.62 64.70
3 Karppinen Inari EsSu 38.12 0.02.49 64.80 63.90
4 Hietala Emmi LapVi 39.23 0.04.00 62.59 61.72
5 Häggkvist Frida NOK 39.48 0.04.25 61.67 60.82
6 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 40.14 0.04.51 60.75 59.91
7 Hahn Olivia Solf 40.19 0.04.56 60.37 59.53
8 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 41.23 0.06.00 58.56 57.74
9 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 41.31 0.06.08 58.12 57.31
10 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 41.37 0.06.14 57.73 56.93
11 Rantala Henna TuS 41.51 0.06.28 57.16 56.37
12 Pääkkönen Nea SoJy 42.13 0.06.50 56.42 55.63
13 Hyyppä Milja KoS 42.32 0.07.09 55.75 54.98
14 Leppäsalmi Sara KeuKi 42.42 0.07.19 55.29 54.52
15 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 43.30 0.08.07 54.04 53.28
16 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 43.41 0.08.18 53.57 52.83
17 Kontio Katri KangSK 43.46 0.08.23 53.23 52.49
18 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 43.59 0.08.36 52.73 52.00
19 Tala Juulia HS 44.13 0.08.50 52.22 51.49
20 Riutto Eerika LS-37 44.32 0.09.09 51.62 50.90
21 Laine Anni TP 44.50 0.09.27 51.04 50.33
22 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 45.38 0.10.15 49.92 49.22
23 Konstari Elena JRV 45.39 0.10.16 49.67 48.98
24 Hyörtti Maria RaLu 46.03 0.10.40 49.01 48.33
25 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 46.48 0.11.25 48.00 47.34
26 Markki Emmi EsSu 47.44 0.12.21 46.85 46.20
27 Tuhkanen Suvi UlvUra 47.46 0.12.23 46.60 45.95
28 Torrkulla Henna Femman 48.19 0.12.56 45.85 45.21
29 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 49.08 0.13.45 44.88 44.25
30 Melender Emilia RaJu 49.43 0.14.20 44.14 43.53
31 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 51.22 0.15.59 42.52 41.93
32 Peura Kerttu EsSu 52.34 0.17.11 41.35 40.78
33 Laitimo Maija JoKu 1.00.23 0.25.00 35.83 35.33
34 Tuovinen Jenni KuoSu 1.01.37 0.26.14 34.94 34.46
35 Martikainen Kristiina Trian 1.02.31 0.27.08 34.27 33.80
Häkkinen Pihla TP HYL -
Heikkilä Suvi Lynx KES -

Classes H18
Length
Number of the participants 51
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 35.54 0.00.00 68.80 68.90
2 Gröhn Riku TP 36.03 0.00.09 68.30 68.40
3 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 36.42 0.00.48 66.89 66.99
4 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 36.44 0.00.50 66.63 66.73
5 Karttila Aleksi MSParma 37.04 0.01.10 65.83 65.93
6 Maasilta Aapo HS 37.23 0.01.29 65.08 65.17
7 Rousku Samuli MSParma 38.27 0.02.33 63.08 63.17
8 Joensuu Valter Brahe 38.43 0.02.49 62.45 62.54
9 Yliaho Joona Koovee 39.02 0.03.08 61.75 61.85
10 Lautamäki Matias MSParma 39.06 0.03.12 61.46 61.55
11 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 39.12 0.03.18 61.11 61.20
12 Konttila Akseli TP 39.15 0.03.21 60.85 60.94
13 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 39.29 0.03.35 60.30 60.39
14 Korhonen Eetu KS 39.51 0.03.57 59.56 59.65
15 Balck Otto AngA 40.43 0.04.49 58.11 58.20
16 Rokka Tuomas LHR 40.59 0.05.05 57.55 57.64
17 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 41.03 0.05.09 57.28 57.36
18 Välimaa Aleksi TuS 41.09 0.05.15 56.96 57.04
19 Kallela Luca HS 41.23 0.05.29 56.46 56.54
20 Jansson Emil Brahe 41.41 0.05.47 55.87 55.96
21 Similä Severi Pohjant 41.45 0.05.51 55.61 55.69
22 Lemberg Roope RaJu 41.48 0.05.54 55.36 55.44
23 Pihlajamäki Teemu LapVi 42.06 0.06.12 54.79 54.87
24 Nordgren Simon Trian 43.25 0.07.31 52.96 53.04
25 Sorsa Antti EsSu 43.34 0.07.40 52.61 52.69
26 Virtala Alex PIF 43.37 0.07.43 52.38 52.45
27 Mbembela Karim Lynx 43.42 0.07.48 52.11 52.19
28 Korhonen Konsta Pohjant 43.44 0.07.50 51.90 51.98
29 Tiainen Olli EsSu 43.55 0.08.01 51.51 51.59
30 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 43.56 0.08.02 51.33 51.40
31 Virtanen Ilari JRV 44.47 0.08.53 50.19 50.26
32 Mustajoki Olli TP 45.19 0.09.25 49.43 49.50
33 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 45.44 0.09.50 48.82 48.89
34 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 45.50 0.09.56 48.55 48.62
35 Lahti Valtteri RasKa 46.57 0.11.03 47.24 47.31
36 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 48.01 0.12.07 46.03 46.10
37 Willman Iivari RasKa 48.16 0.12.22 45.64 45.71
38 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 48.25 0.12.31 45.35 45.42
39 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 49.06 0.13.12 44.57 44.63
40 Helin Saku RaJu 50.16 0.14.22 43.38 43.45
41 Tamminen Kasperi LappRi 51.28 0.15.34 42.23 42.29
42 Koponen Matias Lynx 54.08 0.18.14 40.01 40.07
43 Vuorela Joona EsSu 55.20 0.19.26 39.01 39.07
44 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 55.50 0.19.56 38.53 38.59
45 Koponen Jani RaVi 57.27 0.21.33 37.32 37.37
46 Ylimaa Juho AngA 57.53 0.21.59 36.91 36.96
47 Nordin Ludvig NOK 1.02.12 0.26.18 34.23 34.28
Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu HYL -
Kemppi Topias EsSu HYL -
Still Alec Trian HYL -
Väkeväinen Vili LS-37 HYL -

Classes D20
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 36.10 0.00.00 81.31 78.82
2 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 38.13 0.02.03 75.30 73.00
3 Määttänen Maria EsSu 38.31 0.02.21 73.07 70.84
4 Ovaska Jenni VeVe 44.13 0.08.03 62.23 60.33
5 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 45.09 0.08.59 59.55 57.73
6 Taipale Anniina LS-37 46.47 0.10.37 56.12 54.41
7 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 46.51 0.10.41 54.70 53.03
8 Korhonen Essi SKVuoksi 56.17 0.20.07 44.41 43.05

Classes H20
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 41.48 0.00.00 75.94 74.96
2 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 43.12 0.01.24 72.48 71.54
3 Peltola Samuli JRV 43.31 0.01.43 70.96 70.04
4 Sankelo Antton LapVi 43.41 0.01.53 69.69 68.79
5 Outinen Tuomas KyS 45.18 0.03.30 66.25 65.39
6 Koivumäki Olli KoS 48.12 0.06.24 61.37 60.57
7 Kankainen Valtteri TuS 48.36 0.06.48 59.97 59.19
8 Ikola Atte HS 50.11 0.08.23 57.22 56.47
9 Malinen Hannu KuPe 58.34 0.16.46 48.29 47.66
10 Jutila Pietu RasKa 1.13.07 0.31.19 38.09 37.59
Höök Jaakko RaJu HYL -
Lohtander Aleksi RaLu KES -