FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
GIF:s 70:de 2-mila, ÖIDM & KPM
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21
Length
Number of the participants 17
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kronberg Christian Femman 1.45.40 0.00.00 72.38 71.71
2 Holmback Hannes Femman 1.46.25 0.00.45 71.19 70.54
3 Lund Matias Femman 1.48.27 0.02.47 69.20 68.56
4 Bäckström Anders Femman 1.49.22 0.03.42 67.96 67.34
5 Koivumäki Olli KoS 1.50.56 0.05.16 66.36 65.74
6 Brunell Filip Minken 1.54.47 0.09.07 63.51 62.92
7 Ruuttula Juho SievSi 1.55.17 0.09.37 62.61 62.03
8 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 2.00.15 0.14.35 59.43 58.88
9 Vähäsöyrinki Erkki NiS 2.06.11 0.20.31 56.06 55.55
10 Hongell Timo KoS 2.08.19 0.22.39 54.57 54.07
11 Asikainen Vesa KaJu 2.08.52 0.23.12 53.78 53.29
12 Juola Saku KaJu 2.16.10 0.30.30 50.37 49.91
13 Sundelin Peter Femman 2.19.28 0.33.48 48.67 48.22
14 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 2.43.16 0.57.36 41.13 40.75
Jutila Antti HYL -
Oja Hannu KaJu KES -
Hall Andreas HiKi KES -

Classes H35
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Berg Kim Botnia 1.39.44 0.00.00 55.07 50.90
2 Orjala Jarkko KoS 1.47.39 0.07.55 49.49 45.75
3 Wik Niklas Falken 1.47.55 0.08.11 47.84 44.22
4 Isokoski Teppo KoS 1.51.39 0.11.55 44.77 41.38
5 Isokääntä Antti YlivKu 1.59.56 0.20.12 40.30 37.25
Löfbacka Sami KPV KES -

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Henriksson Mathias Falken 1.48.14 0.00.00 44.81 39.07
2 Takanen Jari KuortKu 1.49.36 0.01.22 42.04 36.66
3 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 2.06.32 0.18.18 34.50 30.08
4 Stoor Matti KoS 2.07.56 0.19.42 32.23 28.10
Lindell Niklas Brahe EIL -

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kalliokoski Jari HalTo 1.19.32 0.00.00 40.38 34.53
2 Snåre Dan Botnia 1.20.53 0.01.21 39.04 33.38
3 Lindgren Markus Botnia 1.23.19 0.03.47 37.26 31.86
4 Nyman Patrik Brahe 1.24.16 0.04.44 36.21 30.96
5 Juola Osmo KaJu 1.31.05 0.11.33 32.91 28.14
6 Taarna Terho KoS 1.33.22 0.13.50 31.53 26.96
7 Wik Peter Femman 1.38.21 0.18.49 29.39 25.13
8 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.38.42 0.19.10 28.74 24.58
9 Maasalo Pekka KoS 1.46.38 0.27.06 26.10 22.32
10 Häggman Marcus Falken 1.57.14 0.37.42 23.29 19.91

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Grön Kaj Brahe 1.10.13 0.00.00 37.50 35.19
2 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 1.10.57 0.00.44 35.72 33.52
3 Lehtinen Esa KauWi 1.18.34 0.08.21 31.00 29.09
4 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 1.18.51 0.08.38 29.64 27.81
5 Herrala Sakari 1.30.03 0.19.50 24.85 23.32

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Polso Jukka KoS 1.07.57 0.00.00 42.13 41.44
2 Stenlund Tom Brahe 1.09.40 0.01.43 40.32 39.66
3 Stenlund Dan Brahe 1.10.08 0.02.11 39.29 38.64
4 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 1.10.33 0.02.36 38.30 37.66
5 Kalliokoski Arto PerhKi 1.11.10 0.03.13 37.21 36.60
6 Hakala Eero Femman 1.11.18 0.03.21 36.39 35.79
7 Furubacka Per-Åke Botnia 1.30.16 0.22.19 28.15 27.68
8 Kallio Aki KoS 1.41.05 0.33.08 24.61 24.20
Koivumäki Kari KoS HYL -

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Stubb Stefan Falken 57.16 0.00.00
2 Junkala Eero KannUra 59.01 0.01.45

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 13
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Junttila Tuomo RasTiimi 55.01 0.00.00 39.11 36.94
2 Myllymäki Ari KPV 55.05 0.00.04 38.33 36.21
3 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 55.58 0.00.57 37.01 34.96
4 Rantala Aulis KoS 1.01.31 0.06.30 33.01 31.18
5 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 1.07.18 0.12.17 29.58 27.94
6 Torrkulla Tage Botnia 1.07.43 0.12.42 28.80 27.20
Dahlvik Frey Terjärv EIL -
Henriksson Fjalar Falken HYL -
Joki Sauli VetU EIL -
Konttila Sauli KannUra EIL -
Lövsund Bengt Botnia EIL -
Ahlholm Kari NiS KES -
Jylkkä Markku YlivKu KES -

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Törmä Markku KannUra 1.02.59 0.00.00 33.51 31.85
2 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 1.03.09 0.00.10 32.70 31.08
3 Jokinen Leo KoS 1.03.58 0.00.59 31.58 30.01
4 Kätkä Vesa Reima 1.07.03 0.04.04 29.45 27.99
5 Virkkula Unto NivU 1.15.55 0.12.56 25.42 24.16
6 Nylund Henrik Falken 1.22.01 0.19.02 22.98 21.84
7 Oja Jorma NiS 1.26.10 0.23.11 21.34 20.29
8 Aaltonen Jukka Brahe 2.44.56 1.41.57 10.88 10.34
Lågland Henry VaaSu EIL -

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Torrkulla Roy Minken 50.56 0.00.00 31.89 30.37
2 Mikkilä Mauno NiS 1.01.21 0.10.25 25.15 23.95
3 Fränti Eero KoS 1.16.12 0.25.16 19.19 18.27
Toskala Paavo KoS HYL -

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Oja Jirka KaJu 1.06.50 0.00.00
2 Bergström Jesper Femman 1.10.48 0.03.58

Classes H14
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Berg Eelian Botnia 52.35 0.00.00
2 Kallio Santeri KoS 54.05 0.01.30
3 West Viktor Minken 57.24 0.04.49
4 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 1.02.29 0.09.54
5 Löfbacka Atte KPV 1.03.01 0.10.26
Anttila Niklas KPV HYL -
Bergström Kasper Kristina EIL -

Classes H12
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Sundberg Hannes Minken 37.58 0.00.00
2 Yrjans Pontus NOK 58.11 0.20.13
3 Norrgård Isak Femman 1.06.56 0.28.58
Yrjans Johan NOK EIL -

Classes D21
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Finnäs Jenny Malax 1.20.34 0.00.00 59.41 58.99
2 Haga Antonia Botnia 1.24.01 0.03.27 54.13 53.74
3 Asikainen Satu KaJu 1.27.21 0.06.47 49.32 48.97
4 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 1.33.36 0.13.02 43.47 43.16

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Penttilä Marja KoS 1.14.46 0.00.00 28.58 28.27
2 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 1.16.11 0.01.25 27.21 26.91
3 Herrala Johanna KoS 1.16.37 0.01.51 26.22 25.93
4 Hietala Maija KannUra 1.21.33 0.06.47 23.84 23.59
5 Stubb Cecilia Brahe 1.56.33 0.41.47 16.13 15.96
Löfbacka Sanna KPV KES -

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Peltoniemi Päivi KoS 54.50 0.00.00 31.59 34.29
2 Sundberg Nina Minken 55.07 0.00.17 30.25 32.83
3 Sjöstrand Anna Brahe 57.33 0.02.43 27.84 30.22
4 Sandvik Annika Falken 1.01.37 0.06.47 24.95 27.08
5 Bergqvist Katarina Falken 1.09.28 0.14.38 21.19 23.00

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Backman Yvonne Falken 1.03.47 0.00.00
2 Ena Linda Falken 1.05.05 0.01.18

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Blomqvist Eija Femman 59.38 0.00.00 44.95 43.83
2 Svartsjö Åsa Botnia 1.02.02 0.02.24 39.97 38.98
3 Strandberg Annika Femman 1.03.37 0.03.59 35.82 34.92

Classes D60
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 51.01 0.00.00
2 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 51.22 0.00.21

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Lumiaho Raija KoS 42.45 0.00.00 21.23 19.96
2 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 43.04 0.00.19 20.02 18.82
3 Yliniemi Kaisa NiS 43.14 0.00.29 18.90 17.76
4 Lassila Eija VetU 1.02.20 0.19.35 12.38 11.63

Classes D70
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Isoherranen Tarja KoS 43.24 0.00.00 17.54 16.54
2 Finnilä Katariina VetU 43.35 0.00.11 16.16 15.24
3 Forsman Brita Falken 45.03 0.01.39 14.37 13.54

Classes D18
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Jussinmäki Tuulia HalTo 1.13.16 0.00.00
2 Berg Nicolina Botnia 1.20.11 0.06.55

Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kullman Thea Falken 1.01.56 0.00.00
2 Enlund Julia Femman 1.14.09 0.12.13

Classes D14
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 42.25 0.00.00
2 Määttälä Selma KoS 49.53 0.07.28
3 Löfqvist Linn Femman 53.53 0.11.28
4 Enlund Isabella Femman 54.24 0.11.59
Vallittu Tuuli KangSK KES -

Classes D12
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Ketola Matleena KoS 28.15 0.00.00
2 Wikblom Thea Minken 31.19 0.03.04
3 Lillhonga Elin GIF 38.09 0.09.54
4 Torrkulla Moa Femman 39.23 0.11.08
5 Backlund Thelma Femman 41.10 0.12.55
6 Norrgård Ida Femman 41.11 0.12.56