FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
Savo-Karjalan am-yösuunnistus, avoin
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Karppinen Aleksi IkNV 49.07 0.00.00 76.63 75.12
2 Pasanen Ville KuoSu 53.38 0.04.31 69.30 67.94
3 Hyppölä Sampo KuoSu 56.44 0.07.37 64.68 63.41
4 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 1.00.54 0.11.47 59.49 58.32
5 Honkanen Eppu LieRa 1.06.39 0.17.32 53.65 52.59
6 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 1.06.43 0.17.36 52.89 51.85
7 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 1.07.09 0.18.02 51.85 50.83
8 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 1.13.00 0.23.53 47.05 46.12
9 Iskanius Sakari SiiRa 1.26.11 0.37.04 39.30 38.53
10 Hakala Petteri KR 1.29.29 0.40.22 37.33 36.60
Viinikka Heikki KeKaRa HYL -
Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu HYL -
Ranta-Pere Tuukka KuoSu KES -
Leppänen Jaakko JoS EIL -

Classes H35
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Salo Aleksi SiiRa 1.07.32 0.00.00 29.90 27.69
2 Väyrynen Kimmo JuuanJä 1.07.49 0.00.17 27.54 25.50
3 Hämäläinen Marko KeKaRa 1.11.21 0.03.49 24.05 22.27

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 NENONEN SAMI SiiRa 1.18.27 0.00.00
Aalto Erno LipTa EIL -

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 47.37 0.00.00 41.94 41.56
2 Vornanen Juha KeKaRa 55.03 0.07.26 35.19 34.87
3 Hankaniemi Tomi LieRa 1.05.49 0.18.12 28.52 28.26
4 Karjalainem Jani NurmSe 1.08.37 0.21.00 26.48 26.25
5 Ikäkoivu Arto NurmSe 1.18.50 0.31.13 22.29 22.09
6 Kuokka Kari IisVi 1.23.35 0.35.58 20.31 20.13

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Minkkinen Juha KuoSu 45.31 0.00.00 37.80 36.81
2 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 46.04 0.00.33 36.41 35.47
3 Hyvönen Sakari KuoSu 48.14 0.02.43 33.89 33.00
4 Lintunen Petteri SiiRa 49.06 0.03.35 32.41 31.57
5 Torvinen Pekka SiiRa 51.57 0.06.26 29.81 29.03
6 Korhonen Arto NurmSe 59.25 0.13.54 25.34 24.68
7 Kirjavainen Jarkko 1.06.11 0.20.40 22.10 21.52

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 45.24 0.00.00 39.95 39.79
2 Saatsi Asko NurmSe 48.33 0.03.09 35.96 35.81
3 Thitz Eero SaSu 51.24 0.06.00 32.64 32.51
4 Laitinen Juha SaSu 1.04.42 0.19.18 24.88 24.78
Kettunen Juha SaSu EIL -
Honkanen Jarmo LieRa HYL -

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Jeskanen Taito IlU 41.31 0.00.00 50.45 49.42
2 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 42.22 0.00.51 48.38 47.39
3 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 48.53 0.07.22 41.01 40.18
4 Vairinen Risto KontU 50.31 0.09.00 38.80 38.01
5 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 51.14 0.09.43 37.38 36.62
6 Forss Jari HaukivKi 51.35 0.10.04 36.25 35.52
7 Salminen Arto KeKaRa 1.02.23 0.20.52 29.26 28.66
Keränen Hannu SonPa KES -

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 47.17 0.00.00 38.00 36.96
2 Karvonen Paavo IisVi 1.20.28 0.33.11 21.21 20.63
3 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 1.29.00 0.41.43 18.17 17.67
4 Ruokolainen Hannu KR 1.52.49 1.05.32 13.54 13.17

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Ovaska Ari EE 38.14 0.00.00 28.52 27.53
2 Rautanen Kyösti TuuSe 40.32 0.02.18 25.55 24.67
3 Puolakka Pekka SäynSa 56.08 0.17.54 17.48 16.88
4 Nousiainen Pekka KR 1.02.37 0.24.23 14.80 14.29
Mikkonen Lauri KontU EIL -

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 1.13.28 0.00.00
2 Lehtinen Lauri KuoSu 1.45.40 0.32.12

Classes H80
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Matikainen Martti KeKaRa 43.14 0.00.00 23.95 24.13
2 Puustinen Valto IisVi 54.05 0.10.51 17.71 17.84
3 Lavikainen Mauno LipTa 1.09.04 0.25.50 12.74 12.84

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 24.20 0.00.00
Hämäläinen Konsta KuoSu KES -

Classes H14
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 22.05 0.00.00
2 Juntunen Henrik KR 23.00 0.00.55

Classes D21
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Väänänen Mari KR 52.11 0.00.00 49.57 49.90
2 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 59.12 0.07.01 40.42 40.69
3 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 1.11.00 0.18.49 30.97 31.17

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 1.04.39 0.00.00
Himanka Satu KaJu EIL -

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
Kaartinen Sanna KeKaRa KES -

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Multala Sanna KuoSu 54.00 0.00.00
2 Kajaus Iina SiiRa 1.21.45 0.27.45

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Huttunen Jenny SiiRa 1.07.14 0.00.00 36.05 29.25
2 Sundvall Tiina KuoSu 1.20.09 0.12.55 27.97 22.70
3 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 1.29.38 0.22.24 22.98 18.65

Classes D55
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Leppävuori Päivi KuoSu 40.53 0.00.00 36.95 35.98
2 Juga Liisa KeU 44.12 0.03.19 32.47 31.61
3 Laitinen Tiina KuoSu 59.01 0.18.08 23.04 22.43
4 Pelkonen Päivi KeKaRa 1.01.02 0.20.09 21.04 20.48

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Puolakka Päivi SäynSa 29.01 0.00.00 40.78 39.59
2 Karvonen Pirjo IisVi 56.19 0.27.18 19.43 18.87
3 Malkki Sisko SaSu 1.06.31 0.37.30 15.12 14.68

Classes D80
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 38.32 0.00.00

Classes D18
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kolehmainen Kaisu KuoSu 1.09.12 0.00.00

Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Multala Emmi KuoSu 39.37 0.00.00
2 Juntunen Hertta KR 47.07 0.07.30

Classes D14
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Pirinen Oona KeKaRa 29.56 0.00.00
2 Kylmälä Maire SiiRa 31.41 0.01.45

Classes D12
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Niskanen Suvi KR 21.28 0.00.00
2 Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri KeKaRa 30.50 0.09.22