FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Sisä-Suomen rastipäivät
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 1.01.44 0.00.00 91.54 90.77
2 Sulkula Ilari VaajTe 1.02.02 0.00.18 90.57 89.81
3 Laukkarinen Jesse SKUusi 1.03.57 0.02.13 87.35 86.61
4 Leinonen Pauli LS-37 1.06.16 0.04.32 83.80 83.09
5 Koivumäki Lauri LapVi 1.08.07 0.06.23 81.05 80.36
6 Liukkonen Kalle HiKi 1.08.49 0.07.05 79.75 79.08
7 Pajukangas Mikko LapVi 1.08.54 0.07.10 79.18 78.51
8 Kuningas Janne LappRi 1.10.51 0.09.07 76.54 75.89
9 Koivumäki Olli KoS 1.12.11 0.10.27 74.68 74.04
10 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 1.12.30 0.10.46 73.90 73.27
11 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 1.13.24 0.11.40 72.55 71.94
11 Lakanen Jani HS 1.13.24 0.11.40 72.55 71.94
13 Sankelo Antton LapVi 1.14.19 0.12.35 70.78 70.18
14 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 1.15.36 0.13.52 69.15 68.56
15 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 1.18.45 0.17.01 65.97 65.41
16 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.19.48 0.18.04 64.69 64.14
17 Critchley Will S-JKL 1.20.28 0.18.44 63.75 63.21
18 Saarinen Timo VaHa 1.20.29 0.18.45 63.33 62.79
19 Niemi Oskari LappRi 1.21.05 0.19.21 62.46 61.93
20 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 1.21.13 0.19.29 61.96 61.43
21 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 1.21.24 0.19.40 61.42 60.89
22 Sormunen Roope JRV 1.26.29 0.24.45 57.43 56.94
23 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri TP 1.39.43 0.37.59 49.48 49.06
24 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkan 1.42.01 0.40.17 48.04 47.64
Heiska Samu TuMe HYL -
Senttula Tuukka S-JKL KES -
Peltola Samuli JRV KES -
Varis Henry JRV EIL -
Saari Toni PR EIL -
Oikarinen Lauri IkNV EIL -
Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi EIL -
Kautto Lasse LS-37 EIL -
Kalliokoski Jooseppi SWE EIL -
Hiltunen Juho Pohjant EIL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtonen Juha Pihkan 1.17.54 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siivonen Jere PirHi 1.21.48 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Teemu LapVi 1.01.16 0.00.00 58.10 56.79
2 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 1.08.29 0.07.13 51.33 50.17
3 Turpeinen Antti ViPa 1.10.40 0.09.24 49.11 48.00
4 Närhi Matti VaajTe 1.15.16 0.14.00 45.52 44.49
5 Penttinen Jaakko VaajTe 1.17.20 0.16.04 43.73 42.74
6 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 1.19.25 0.18.09 42.02 41.07
7 Rannila Tero VetU 1.19.30 0.18.14 41.42 40.48
8 Kurhinen Jani S-JKL 1.23.28 0.22.12 38.92 38.04
9 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 1.25.47 0.24.31 37.35 36.50
10 Joopi Juha UlvUra 1.31.43 0.30.27 34.44 33.67
11 Hokkanen Matti Pohjant 1.50.49 0.49.33 28.11 27.47
Saari Antti SiiRa HYL -
Hirvinen Markus KoS KES -
Turpeinen Hannu TP EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 56.48 0.00.00 64.06 63.65
2 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 1.00.48 0.04.00 59.42 59.04
3 Puttonen Jarmo S-JKL 1.01.38 0.04.50 58.20 57.82
4 Sivill Timo VaajTe 1.02.15 0.05.27 57.20 56.84
5 Leppämäki Tero S-JKL 1.03.49 0.07.01 55.39 55.04
6 Holm Jari ViiSu 1.03.51 0.07.03 54.95 54.60
7 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 1.04.16 0.07.28 54.19 53.85
8 Numminen Mika UrjU 1.06.14 0.09.26 52.19 51.86
9 Ekström Thomas MSParma 1.13.42 0.16.54 46.55 46.25
10 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 1.14.19 0.17.31 45.82 45.52
11 Sivill Keijo UurU 1.14.41 0.17.53 45.24 44.95
12 Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL 1.18.37 0.21.49 42.65 42.38
13 Kujanpää Marko JS Rasti 1.19.51 0.23.03 41.66 41.40
14 Joutsensaari Jorma KuoSu 1.20.09 0.23.21 41.18 40.92
15 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 1.23.02 0.26.14 39.44 39.19
16 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 1.24.02 0.27.14 38.66 38.41
17 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 1.24.07 0.27.19 38.32 38.07
18 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 1.24.55 0.28.07 37.65 37.41
19 Kankainen Janne SoJy 1.25.57 0.29.09 36.89 36.66
20 Torvinen Pekka SiiRa 1.32.08 0.35.20 34.14 33.92
21 Lintunen Petteri SiiRa 1.33.19 0.36.31 33.42 33.21
22 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 1.37.14 0.40.26 31.81 31.61

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkeri Pekka ORa 51.34 0.00.00 58.80 58.34
2 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 53.34 0.02.00 55.90 55.46
3 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 57.06 0.05.32 51.77 51.37
4 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 1.01.48 0.10.14 47.22 46.86
5 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 1.02.36 0.11.02 46.01 45.66
6 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 1.03.08 0.11.34 45.03 44.68
7 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 1.03.39 0.12.05 44.06 43.72
7 Thitz Eero SaSu 1.03.39 0.12.05 44.06 43.72
9 Koskela Heikki RaJu 1.04.29 0.12.55 42.32 41.99
10 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 1.19.40 0.28.06 33.78 33.52
11 Koivumäki Kari KoS 1.26.06 0.34.32 30.81 30.57
Hintsanen Harri IHR HYL -
Senttula Asko S-JKL KES -
Saatsi Asko NurmSe EIL -
Pietilä Hannu KaSu EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 57.28 0.00.00 64.57 63.56
2 Kiintola Jarno KS 1.00.22 0.02.54 60.96 60.00
3 Löfbacka Sami KPV 1.03.40 0.06.12 57.31 56.41
4 Nurminen Joonas JRV 1.05.16 0.07.48 55.43 54.56
5 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 1.06.15 0.08.47 54.15 53.30
6 Moisio Petri SaPu 1.11.33 0.14.05 49.70 48.92
7 Riikonen Jarno TP 1.12.06 0.14.38 48.89 48.13
8 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 1.12.44 0.15.16 48.04 47.29
9 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 1.17.09 0.19.41 44.89 44.19
10 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.17.32 0.20.04 44.27 43.58
11 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 1.18.25 0.20.57 43.38 42.70
12 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 1.21.59 0.24.31 41.11 40.47
13 Koivula Risto UlvUra 1.24.14 0.26.46 39.65 39.03
14 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 1.30.53 0.33.25 36.41 35.84
15 Haverinen Jari KaSu 1.33.23 0.35.55 35.10 34.55
16 Virkkala Tero KaSu 1.44.57 0.47.29 30.94 30.45
17 Rahkila Pyry VaajTe 1.45.20 0.47.52 30.53 30.05
Viippola Ilpo OuTa KES -
Sorri Pietari VaajTe KES -
Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa EIL -
Biskop Kim KoS EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 54.58 0.00.00 52.09 51.14
2 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 58.25 0.03.27 48.66 47.77
3 Nieminen Tapio JRV 58.39 0.03.41 48.12 47.24
4 Vilminko Pauli SiSe 1.02.39 0.07.41 44.72 43.91
5 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 1.04.46 0.09.48 42.95 42.16
6 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 1.08.04 0.13.06 40.56 39.82
7 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 1.08.26 0.13.28 40.05 39.31
8 Myllymäki Ari KPV 1.14.17 0.19.19 36.62 35.95
9 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 1.15.22 0.20.24 35.82 35.17
10 Laine Esa KauPo 1.17.41 0.22.43 34.49 33.86
11 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 1.20.34 0.25.36 33.00 32.40
12 Joki Sauli VetU 1.24.09 0.29.11 31.35 30.78
13 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 1.24.55 0.29.57 30.83 30.26
14 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 1.27.13 0.32.15 29.78 29.24
15 Hyvönen Markku NurmSe 1.43.19 0.48.21 24.94 24.49
16 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 1.45.35 0.50.37 24.21 23.77
Valkonen Timo RR HYL -
Rantala Aulis KoS HYL -
Huttunen Kalle KuoSu HYL -
Toppari Pekka PuolRy KES -
Sivén Osmo ÄhtU KES -
Kaihlavirta Heikki TikSu KES -
Rautavuoma Tapani ViPa EIL -
Hytönen Veikko KangSK EIL -
Harju Hannu JäPa EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 46.51 0.00.00 46.04 45.82
2 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 47.37 0.00.46 45.00 44.79
3 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 48.25 0.01.34 43.97 43.76
4 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 51.00 0.04.09 41.47 41.27
5 Virtanen Matti ViPa 51.18 0.04.27 40.95 40.75
6 Tolkkinen Veikko SoJy 56.37 0.09.46 36.86 36.68
7 Slant Teuvo IPR 59.06 0.12.15 35.07 34.90
8 Hillo Heikki VaHa 59.34 0.12.43 34.56 34.39
9 Pusa Raimo OrPo 1.00.25 0.13.34 33.84 33.68
10 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 1.00.27 0.13.36 33.59 33.43
11 Roivas Matti UrjU 1.04.19 0.17.28 31.35 31.20
12 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 1.04.44 0.17.53 30.93 30.78
13 Ottelin Pekka JRV 1.10.07 0.23.16 28.36 28.22
14 Kujanpää Heikki JS Rasti 1.11.06 0.24.15 27.77 27.63
15 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.14.19 0.27.28 26.37 26.25
16 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 1.15.17 0.28.26 25.85 25.73
17 Joensuu Heimo JS Rasti 1.17.17 0.30.26 25.00 24.88
18 Salonen Kauko ViPa 1.22.28 0.35.37 23.26 23.14
19 Valta Matti JRV 1.23.55 0.37.04 22.69 22.58
20 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 1.26.54 0.40.03 21.75 21.64
Turpeinen Timo VaajTe HYL -
Rantakangas Erkki JS Rasti HYL -
Rautanen Pauli JäPa KES -
Myllyaho Lasse KeuKi KES -
Ovaska Ari EE EIL -
Junnola Mauri JRV EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 41.00 0.00.00 40.25 39.30
2 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 43.44 0.02.44 36.93 36.06
3 Taipalus Esko RasKe 47.41 0.06.41 33.13 32.35
4 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 48.18 0.07.18 31.97 31.22
5 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 52.14 0.11.14 28.89 28.21
6 Tammela Seppo TikSu 57.27 0.16.27 25.65 25.04
7 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 58.54 0.17.54 24.42 23.84
8 Paavola Vesa EE 1.11.31 0.30.31 19.62 19.15
Reini Jaakko TikSu EIL -
Partanen Paavo HyRa EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 47.28 0.00.00 37.31 36.38
2 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 59.22 0.11.54 28.72 28.00
3 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 1.13.20 0.25.52 22.34 21.78
4 Paavola Seppo EE 1.48.12 1.00.44 14.53 14.16
Nieminen Mauno ViiSu EIL -
Moisio Paavo SaPu KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 53.54 0.00.00 54.71 54.50
2 Paukku Ismo ViPa 57.37 0.03.43 50.92 50.72
3 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 57.52 0.03.58 50.43 50.24
4 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 58.15 0.04.21 49.84 49.65
5 Pensas Esko LaihLu 59.06 0.05.12 48.87 48.68
6 Helander Rolf OuHu 59.25 0.05.31 48.35 48.16
7 Partanen Timo RasHy 1.00.14 0.06.20 47.44 47.26
8 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 1.01.18 0.07.24 46.37 46.19
9 Toppari Reijo KauWi 1.01.37 0.07.43 45.88 45.70
10 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 1.02.11 0.08.17 45.22 45.04
11 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 1.03.26 0.09.32 44.08 43.91
12 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 1.03.29 0.09.35 43.81 43.64
13 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 1.04.52 0.10.58 42.64 42.48
14 Malinen Jouko RR 1.06.16 0.12.22 41.51 41.35
15 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 1.06.27 0.12.33 41.17 41.01
16 Uotila Antti OrPo 1.09.55 0.16.01 38.91 38.76
17 Toivonen Jari EE 1.10.28 0.16.34 38.39 38.24
18 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 1.13.15 0.19.21 36.72 36.58
19 Helle Markku SaPu 1.14.28 0.20.34 35.91 35.78
20 Aasla Hannu RaN 1.15.43 0.21.49 35.12 34.98
21 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 1.16.58 0.23.04 34.35 34.22
22 Jalanto Esko KangSK 1.17.42 0.23.48 33.83 33.70
23 Taanila Mauno NiS 1.19.00 0.25.06 33.08 32.95
24 Salonen Hannu KonnU 1.21.47 0.27.53 31.77 31.65
25 Malinen Pentti KaSu 1.25.53 0.31.59 30.07 29.96
26 Paukkola Jari RiSu 2.09.47 1.15.53 19.78 19.71
Tolonen Juha ViPa HYL -
Särkkä Seppo VaajTe HYL -
Lehto Jarmo VeVe HYL -
Papinsaari Kari KangSK KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Eetu KS 54.36 0.00.00 57.23 55.27
2 Similä Severi Pohjant 1.01.54 0.07.18 48.59 46.92
3 Ukkola Sakari Pohjant 1.02.27 0.07.51 46.28 44.70
4 Pihlajamäki Teemu LapVi 1.19.28 0.24.52 34.90 33.70
5 Platonov Simeon Navi 1.35.51 0.41.15 27.71 26.76

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 44.08 0.00.00 54.42 49.08
2 Ronkainen Elias JRV 44.21 0.00.13 53.34 48.10
3 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 47.51 0.03.43 48.69 43.91
4 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 48.10 0.04.02 47.62 42.94
5 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 49.51 0.05.43 45.29 40.84
6 Rannila Oskari VetU 54.08 0.10.00 41.04 37.01
7 Punto Eetu RaN 54.18 0.10.10 40.25 36.30
8 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 1.01.35 0.17.27 34.90 31.48
9 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 1.07.53 0.23.45 31.13 28.08
10 Karjanlahti Kosti KauWi 1.09.46 0.25.38 29.78 26.85
11 Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL 1.50.02 1.05.54 18.55 16.73

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lakanen Lauri HS 20.51 0.00.00
2 Hirvinen Joona KoS 22.02 0.01.11
3 Saari Okko SiiRa 28.14 0.07.23
4 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 28.21 0.07.30
5 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 28.37 0.07.46
6 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 32.35 0.11.44
7 Lifflander Jesse SalRe 37.01 0.16.10
8 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 37.03 0.16.12
9 Löfbacka Atte KPV 43.01 0.22.10
10 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 45.56 0.25.05
11 Konttinen Otto SaSu 47.05 0.26.14
12 Kurhinen Miika S-JKL 48.30 0.27.39
13 Turpeinen Mikko ViPa 1.04.30 0.43.39
14 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 1.05.45 0.44.54
Kallio Santeri KoS HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 15.04 0.00.00
2 Ryhänen Leo Navi 17.48 0.02.44
3 Kiintola Eemil KS 20.32 0.05.28
4 Riikonen Eevert TP 21.11 0.06.07
5 Viippola Veeti OuTa 21.34 0.06.30
6 Siivonen Eero Koovee 25.04 0.10.00
7 Lindstedt Otto Navi 27.33 0.12.29
8 Rannila Aatu VetU 27.47 0.12.43
9 Väistökoski Miko TP 31.52 0.16.48
10 Backman Voitto KangSK 33.36 0.18.32
11 Hirvinen Jesse KoS 33.42 0.18.38
12 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 34.15 0.19.11
13 Räihä Konsta Navi 35.57 0.20.53
14 Ukkola Santeri Pohjant 44.57 0.29.53
15 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 47.25 0.32.21
Suvinen Sisu SaSu HYL -
Oksanen Reima S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 12.47 0.00.00
2 Saari Olavi SiiRa 15.07 0.02.20
3 Turpeinen Topi ViPa 15.28 0.02.41
4 Penttinen Eemil S-JKL 15.59 0.03.12
5 Ekström Lassi MSParma 16.08 0.03.21
6 Närhi Niilo S-JKL 16.21 0.03.34
7 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 17.18 0.04.31
8 Backman Antto KangSK 17.26 0.04.39
9 Räihä Vinski Navi 17.58 0.05.11
10 Koskinen Linus Trian 19.39 0.06.52
11 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 19.55 0.07.08
12 Varis Peetu S-JKL 20.32 0.07.45
13 Varis Veeti S-JKL 20.54 0.08.07
14 Sabel Santeri Keihäs 20.58 0.08.11
15 Suvinen Nuutti SaSu 21.04 0.08.17
16 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 21.28 0.08.41
17 Näpänkangas Eero S-JKL 22.06 0.09.19
18 Kinnunen Paulus PiVe 22.50 0.10.03
19 Itävuo Roope TP 24.37 0.11.50
20 Roimela Eemeli S-JKL 26.54 0.14.07

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 52.49 0.00.00 90.43 88.95
2 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 55.10 0.02.21 85.82 84.41
3 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 57.07 0.04.18 82.15 80.80
4 Kauppinen Silja KR 57.38 0.04.49 80.68 79.36
5 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 57.41 0.04.52 79.88 78.57
6 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 58.00 0.05.11 78.72 77.43
7 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 1.03.10 0.10.21 71.61 70.44
8 Autio Päivi Hiisi 1.04.32 0.11.43 69.44 68.31
9 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 1.05.43 0.12.54 67.55 66.44
10 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 1.06.36 0.13.47 66.02 64.94
11 Hirvonen Milla TP 1.08.31 0.15.42 63.56 62.52
12 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 1.09.48 0.16.59 61.79 60.78
13 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 1.10.59 0.18.10 60.16 59.18
14 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 1.12.31 0.19.42 58.31 57.36
15 Männikkö Niina RR 1.13.28 0.20.39 56.98 56.05
16 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 1.13.33 0.20.44 56.34 55.42
17 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 1.15.31 0.22.42 54.32 53.43
Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant HYL -
Laaksoviita Veera KR EIL -
Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi EIL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Järvinen Tiina Pihkan 1.18.52 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Miia TVV 2.00.16 0.41.24

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 1.01.12 0.00.00 61.98 59.92
2 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 1.04.53 0.03.41 56.27 54.40
3 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 1.11.34 0.10.22 49.02 47.40
4 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 1.18.54 0.17.42 42.66 41.25
5 Korhonen Hanna KaSu 1.30.55 0.29.43 35.46 34.29

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 57.43 0.00.00 68.36 67.94
2 Lakanen Reetta HS 59.30 0.01.47 65.21 64.81
3 Taini Mia JRV 1.00.20 0.02.37 63.22 62.83
4 Rannila Tanja VetU 1.02.15 0.04.32 60.21 59.85
5 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 1.05.18 0.07.35 56.39 56.05
6 Saari Henna SiiRa 1.08.04 0.10.21 53.14 52.81
7 Sivill Mari UurU 1.09.57 0.12.14 50.77 50.46
8 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 1.11.28 0.13.45 48.77 48.47
9 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 1.24.30 0.26.47 40.47 40.22
Koskela Tiina VetU KES -
Turpeinen Eeva-Maija TP EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 53.58 0.00.00 62.01 59.56
2 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 54.10 0.00.12 60.62 58.23
3 Sivill Saana S-JKL 1.01.57 0.07.59 51.99 49.94
4 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 1.07.05 0.13.07 47.08 45.22
5 Kankainen Ulla-Maria SoJy 1.21.59 0.28.01 37.76 36.27
6 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 1.25.02 0.31.04 35.67 34.26
7 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 1.42.25 0.48.27 29.00 27.86
Sorri Katja S-JKL HYL -
Löfbacka Sanna KPV HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahtinen Ulla S-JKL 57.52 0.00.00 49.34 45.38
2 Yli-Kauppila Marika PIF 1.03.40 0.05.48 44.23 40.69
3 Huttunen Jenny SiiRa 1.05.34 0.07.42 42.35 38.96
4 Pakkala Pigga S-JKL 1.10.05 0.12.13 39.07 35.94
5 Nissinen Ulla S-JKL 1.13.19 0.15.27 36.81 33.87
6 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 1.14.30 0.16.38 35.71 32.85
7 Seppälä Anu EE 1.18.32 0.20.40 33.38 30.70
8 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 1.28.49 0.30.57 29.08 26.75
9 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 1.30.40 0.32.48 28.05 25.81
10 Paalanen Anne RR 1.31.05 0.33.13 27.50 25.29
11 Laukka Eija SaPu 1.41.26 0.43.34 24.31 22.36
12 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.58.31 1.00.39 20.47 18.83

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 44.44 0.00.00 56.82 55.84
2 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 49.40 0.04.56 50.41 49.54
3 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 53.33 0.08.49 46.04 45.25
4 Koskela Sari RaJu 53.44 0.09.00 45.17 44.40
5 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 54.56 0.10.12 43.49 42.75
6 Ekdahl Pirkko NiS 56.10 0.11.26 41.86 41.14
7 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 1.02.40 0.17.56 36.91 36.28
8 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 1.02.42 0.17.58 36.28 35.66
9 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 1.02.58 0.18.14 35.52 34.91
10 Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV 1.21.01 0.36.17 27.14 26.67
11 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 1.30.36 0.45.52 23.84 23.44

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taanila Sisko NiS 48.05 0.00.00 43.57 39.67
2 Toivonen Merja EE 48.14 0.00.09 42.71 38.89
3 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 50.20 0.02.15 40.23 36.63
4 Piirto Kaisu JRV 54.37 0.06.32 36.44 33.18
5 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 57.13 0.09.08 34.17 31.12
6 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 58.19 0.10.14 32.93 29.98
7 Sepponen Raija JäPa 1.03.33 0.15.28 29.67 27.01
8 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 1.23.06 0.35.01 22.27 20.28
Oikarinen Sirkka TP HYL -
Malinen Paula KaSu KES -
Lehto Ulla KyS EIL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 38.13 0.00.00 48.93 48.10
2 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 38.42 0.00.29 47.11 46.31
3 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 39.18 0.01.05 45.20 44.44
4 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 43.40 0.05.27 39.61 38.94
5 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 51.34 0.13.21 32.64 32.08
6 Malkki Sisko SaSu 1.39.41 1.01.28 16.41 16.14
7 Hyvönen Eija NurmSe 1.40.12 1.01.59 15.86 15.59
Kujanpää Tuula JS Rasti EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stoor Anne KoS 47.17 0.00.00 42.38 40.28
2 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 47.36 0.00.19 40.00 38.02
3 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 51.39 0.04.22 34.92 33.19
4 Särkkä Liisa Navi 1.05.15 0.17.58 26.11 24.81

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiskinen Elisa SoJy 1.03.55 0.00.00
Biskop Greta KoS EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyppä Milja KoS 48.12 0.00.00 61.06 59.94
2 Leppäsalmi Sara KeuKi 50.46 0.02.34 57.39 56.34
3 Konstari Elena JRV 51.32 0.03.20 55.97 54.94
4 Kankainen Venla RasKa 52.53 0.04.41 53.98 52.99
5 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 55.03 0.06.51 51.32 50.38
6 Viippola Venla OuTa 55.04 0.06.52 50.77 49.84
7 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 56.48 0.08.36 48.70 47.81
8 Koskela Iina VetU 59.33 0.11.21 45.96 45.12
9 Kangasaho Aino HS 59.37 0.11.25 45.42 44.58
10 Leppämäki Elsa S-JKL 1.01.28 0.13.16 43.57 42.77
11 Viitasaari Liina KoS 1.05.30 0.17.18 40.44 39.70
12 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 1.06.23 0.18.11 39.46 38.73
13 Jussinmäki Tuulia HalTo 1.06.41 0.18.29 38.84 38.13
14 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 1.27.47 0.39.35 29.17 28.63
15 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 1.31.51 0.43.39 27.56 27.05
Rannila Venla VetU HYL -
Tolkkinen Tuuli SoJy EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 45.32 0.00.00 62.11 59.62
2 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 46.45 0.01.13 59.84 57.45
3 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 48.34 0.03.02 56.98 54.70
4 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 54.42 0.09.10 50.04 48.04
5 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 58.40 0.13.08 46.14 44.29
6 Punto Elli RaN 59.35 0.14.03 44.92 43.12
7 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 1.00.38 0.15.06 43.64 41.90
8 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 1.07.57 0.22.25 38.50 36.96
9 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 1.10.15 0.24.43 36.80 35.33
10 Hyyppä Liina KoS 1.13.42 0.28.10 34.67 33.28
11 Lilja Liisa S-JKL 1.19.14 0.33.42 31.87 30.59
12 Kinnunen Saana PiVe 1.25.09 0.39.37 29.30 28.13
13 Tupitsa Milla HS 1.27.52 0.42.20 28.05 26.93
Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL KES -
Myllymäki Matilda KoS KES -
Nyholm Veera JRV EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 25.01 0.00.00
2 Sipponen Elli JRV 27.05 0.02.04
3 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 27.53 0.02.52
4 Taini Elli JRV 28.28 0.03.27
5 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 32.40 0.07.39
6 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 34.13 0.09.12
7 Väistökoski Meri TP 35.45 0.10.44
8 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 40.10 0.15.09
9 Kiintola Emilia KS 43.13 0.18.12
10 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 43.54 0.18.53
11 Hirvelä Karoliina JRV 46.50 0.21.49
12 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 48.53 0.23.52
13 Isoaho Peppilotta S-JKL 1.06.43 0.41.42

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mononen Linda KR 17.31 0.00.00
2 Länsitie Pinja Pohjant 20.54 0.03.23
3 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 23.56 0.06.25
4 Virkkala Venla KaSu 25.09 0.07.38
5 Koskinen Frida Trian 25.13 0.07.42
6 Nyholm Ella JRV 26.54 0.09.23
7 Roimela Ella S-JKL 27.58 0.10.27
8 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 29.10 0.11.39
9 Kautto Taru RastiE4 41.26 0.23.55
10 Pohjola Linnea HS 43.23 0.25.52
Turpeinen Selma TP KES -
Isoaho Pinjasisko S-JKL KES -
Hokkanen Liina Pohjant KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Siivonen Anni Koovee 14.09 0.00.00
2 Turpeinen Saana TP 14.57 0.00.48
3 Malm Saara TP 15.26 0.01.17
4 Kokkonen Miila KaSu 15.46 0.01.37
5 Koskela Siru HalTo 16.16 0.02.07
6 Hokkanen Hilma Pohjant 18.25 0.04.16
7 Mononen Amanda KR 18.54 0.04.45
8 Suvinen Liina SaSu 19.26 0.05.17
9 Kurhinen Inka S-JKL 19.30 0.05.21
10 Saarinen Taimi TP 21.24 0.07.15
11 Siivonen Aino Koovee 21.34 0.07.25
12 Taini Iida JRV 22.30 0.08.21
13 Sorri Saga S-JKL 24.14 0.10.05
14 Lakanen Lilja HS 24.31 0.10.22
15 Isoaho Pihlariina S-JKL 26.40 0.12.31
16 Räihä Maikki Navi 28.32 0.14.23
17 Lehtonen Viivi SiiRa 28.47 0.14.38