FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
mainos1
Sisä-Suomen rastipäivät
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 30.40 0.00.00 94.89 94.36
2 Sulkula Ilari VaajTe 32.31 0.01.51 88.96 88.45
3 Heiska Samu TuMe 33.48 0.03.08 85.06 84.58
4 Lakanen Jani HS 35.21 0.04.41 80.84 80.38
5 Oikarinen Lauri IkNV 35.35 0.04.55 79.82 79.37
6 Sankelo Antton LapVi 35.42 0.05.02 79.07 78.62
7 Föhr Tero VeVe 36.11 0.05.31 77.53 77.09
8 Taanila Vesa IkNV 37.04 0.06.24 75.21 74.79
9 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 37.23 0.06.43 74.11 73.69
10 Peltola Samuli JRV 37.58 0.07.18 72.51 72.10
11 Kuningas Janne LappRi 38.17 0.07.37 71.45 71.05
12 Koivumäki Olli KoS 39.13 0.08.33 69.31 68.91
13 Tölli Marko S-JKL 40.14 0.09.34 67.12 66.74
13 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 40.14 0.09.34 67.12 66.74
15 Saarinen Timo VaHa 41.05 0.10.25 64.88 64.52
16 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 41.18 0.10.38 64.12 63.76
17 Niemi Oskari LappRi 42.33 0.11.53 61.82 61.48
18 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 43.07 0.12.27 60.61 60.27
19 Sormunen Roope JRV 44.09 0.13.29 58.79 58.46
20 Liukkonen Kalle HiKi 46.01 0.15.21 56.03 55.71
21 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 46.24 0.15.44 55.19 54.88
22 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 51.49 0.21.09 49.08 48.81
23 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 56.30 0.25.50 44.71 44.45
24 Himanen Olli KuoSu 57.35 0.26.55 43.56 43.32
25 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkan 57.41 0.27.01 43.18 42.94
Varis Henry JRV HYL -
Hiltunen Juho Pohjant EIL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtonen Juha Pihkan 45.08 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siivonen Jere PirHi 50.21 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Teemu LapVi 32.38 0.00.00 57.52 56.41
2 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 37.41 0.05.03 49.19 48.24
3 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 40.04 0.07.26 45.68 44.79
4 Heino Samuli S-JKL 40.51 0.08.13 44.23 43.37
5 Hirvinen Markus KoS 47.42 0.15.04 37.39 36.66
6 Breilin Oskar AR 48.13 0.15.35 36.50 35.79
7 Rannila Tero VetU 49.22 0.16.44 35.17 34.49
8 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 52.57 0.20.19 32.35 31.72
9 Närhi Matti VaajTe 55.52 0.23.14 30.24 29.65
10 Saari Antti SiiRa 57.12 0.24.34 29.13 28.56
11 Hokkanen Matti Pohjant 1.21.01 0.48.23 20.27 19.88
Penttinen Jaakko VaajTe HYL -
Turpeinen Hannu TP KES -
Kalari Joonas TP EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puttonen Jarmo S-JKL 27.40 0.00.00 60.88 60.43
2 Numminen Mika UrjU 28.04 0.00.24 59.56 59.13
3 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 28.06 0.00.26 59.04 58.61
4 Sivill Keijo UurU 29.17 0.01.37 56.22 55.81
5 Sivill Timo VaajTe 29.53 0.02.13 54.67 54.27
6 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 29.57 0.02.17 54.13 53.73
7 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 31.32 0.03.52 51.01 50.64
8 Leppämäki Tero S-JKL 32.23 0.04.43 49.28 48.92
9 Ekström Thomas MSParma 32.31 0.04.51 48.69 48.33
10 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 33.30 0.05.50 46.88 46.54
11 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 34.47 0.07.07 44.79 44.46
12 Lintunen Petteri SiiRa 35.31 0.07.51 43.51 43.19
13 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 37.16 0.09.36 41.13 40.83
14 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 37.22 0.09.42 40.68 40.38
15 Joutsensaari Jorma KuoSu 37.54 0.10.14 39.77 39.48
16 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 38.11 0.10.31 39.15 38.86
17 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 40.15 0.12.35 36.82 36.56
18 Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL 41.28 0.13.48 35.44 35.18
19 Kujanpää Marko JS Rasti 43.44 0.16.04 33.31 33.07
20 Kankainen Janne SoJy 57.15 0.29.35 25.23 25.04
Holm Jari ViiSu KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkeri Pekka ORa 27.40 0.00.00 57.32 56.87
2 Hintsanen Harri IHR 29.09 0.01.29 53.72 53.30
3 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 29.39 0.01.59 52.15 51.74
4 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 30.16 0.02.36 50.43 50.04
5 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 31.36 0.03.56 47.67 47.30
6 Koskela Heikki RaJu 32.51 0.05.11 45.26 44.91
7 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 33.33 0.05.53 43.72 43.38
8 Thitz Eero SaSu 33.44 0.06.04 42.90 42.56
9 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 37.22 0.09.42 38.20 37.90
10 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 37.46 0.10.06 37.27 36.98
11 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 39.06 0.11.26 35.49 35.21
12 Senttula Asko S-JKL 47.31 0.19.51 28.78 28.56
13 Myllys Jussi ORa 54.55 0.27.15 24.55 24.35
Saatsi Asko NurmSe EIL -
Pietilä Hannu KaSu EIL -
Kalliokoski Arto PerhKi EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 31.51 0.00.00 64.21 63.41
2 Kallio Kari S-JKL 32.21 0.00.30 62.79 62.01
3 Kiintola Jarno KS 32.49 0.00.58 61.47 60.71
4 Sorri Pietari VaajTe 34.41 0.02.50 57.76 57.04
5 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 36.26 0.04.35 54.60 53.93
6 Löfbacka Sami KPV 36.47 0.04.56 53.70 53.04
7 Nurminen Joonas JRV 37.06 0.05.15 52.87 52.21
8 Moisio Petri SaPu 37.34 0.05.43 51.84 51.20
9 Riikonen Jarno TP 39.04 0.07.13 49.49 48.88
10 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 40.37 0.08.46 47.26 46.68
11 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 42.10 0.10.19 45.19 44.63
12 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 42.14 0.10.23 44.79 44.24
13 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 42.51 0.11.00 43.82 43.28
14 Kämäräinen Marko S-JKL 42.52 0.11.01 43.48 42.94
15 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 44.28 0.12.37 41.60 41.09
16 Saarijärvi Erkki SiiRa 45.56 0.14.05 39.97 39.47
17 Koivula Risto UlvUra 47.37 0.15.46 38.26 37.79
18 Biskop Kim KoS 50.17 0.18.26 35.96 35.51
19 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 52.05 0.20.14 34.45 34.02
20 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 52.31 0.20.40 33.90 33.48
21 Rahkila Pyry VaajTe 54.43 0.22.52 32.28 31.88
22 Virkkala Tero KaSu 57.40 0.25.49 30.39 30.01
23 Haverinen Jari KaSu 1.07.27 0.35.36 25.77 25.45

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari LS-37 25.01 0.00.00 59.04 58.78
2 Nissilä Jorma KoS 26.57 0.01.56 54.51 54.27
3 Malinen Jouko RR 27.00 0.01.59 54.12 53.88
4 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 28.34 0.03.33 50.87 50.65
5 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 29.31 0.04.30 48.97 48.75
6 Helander Rolf OuHu 29.54 0.04.53 48.08 47.86
7 Helle Markku SaPu 30.53 0.05.52 46.29 46.08
8 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 31.31 0.06.30 45.11 44.91
9 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 31.40 0.06.39 44.64 44.45
10 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 32.05 0.07.04 43.82 43.62
11 Särkkä Seppo VaajTe 32.20 0.07.19 43.23 43.04
12 Partanen Timo RasHy 33.03 0.08.02 42.06 41.87
13 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 34.25 0.09.24 40.16 39.98
14 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 34.59 0.09.58 39.28 39.11
15 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 35.45 0.10.44 38.22 38.05
16 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 36.09 0.11.08 37.58 37.41
17 Paukku Ismo ViPa 38.27 0.13.26 35.12 34.97
18 Taanila Mauno NiS 38.58 0.13.57 34.45 34.30
19 Salonen Hannu KonnU 39.46 0.14.45 33.56 33.41
20 Toivonen Jari EE 40.26 0.15.25 32.81 32.67
21 Aasla Hannu RaN 40.32 0.15.31 32.54 32.39
22 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 42.05 0.17.04 31.15 31.01
23 Pensas Esko LaihLu 43.00 0.17.59 30.30 30.17
24 Tolonen Juha ViPa 44.37 0.19.36 29.03 28.90
25 Paukkola Jari RiSu 51.12 0.26.11 25.14 25.03
26 Toppari Reijo KauWi 52.32 0.27.31 24.35 24.24
27 Jalanto Esko KangSK 52.51 0.27.50 24.06 23.95
28 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 54.37 0.29.36 23.13 23.03
Malinen Pentti KaSu HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 30.00 0.00.00 50.51 49.59
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 31.32 0.01.32 47.77 46.89
3 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 31.41 0.01.41 47.25 46.39
4 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 32.26 0.02.26 45.88 45.04
5 Nieminen Tapio JRV 32.50 0.02.50 45.05 44.22
6 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 33.48 0.03.48 43.49 42.69
7 Joki Sauli VetU 35.49 0.05.49 40.79 40.04
8 Vilminko Pauli SiSe 36.07 0.06.07 40.20 39.46
9 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 37.24 0.07.24 38.57 37.87
10 Nopanen Ismo VeVe 38.50 0.08.50 36.92 36.24
11 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 39.00 0.09.00 36.52 35.86
12 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 40.02 0.10.02 35.35 34.71
13 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 42.15 0.12.15 33.28 32.68
14 Kaihlavirta Heikki TikSu 42.56 0.12.56 32.54 31.95
15 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 43.22 0.13.22 32.01 31.42
16 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 44.25 0.14.25 31.05 30.48
17 Laine Esa KauPo 46.02 0.16.02 29.76 29.21
18 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 46.24 0.16.24 29.33 28.79
19 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 47.26 0.17.26 28.50 27.98
20 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 50.41 0.20.41 26.49 26.01
21 Hyvönen Markku NurmSe 53.49 0.23.49 24.78 24.33
22 Rautavuoma Tapani ViPa 1.00.57 0.30.57 21.73 21.33
23 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 1.08.15 0.38.15 19.27 18.92
24 Hytönen Veikko KangSK 1.09.29 0.39.29 18.80 18.46
Rantapuska Seppo PetPe HYL -
Valkonen Timo RR KES -
Rantala Aulis KoS EIL -
Nurminen Jouko TP EIL -
Myllymäki Ari KPV EIL -
Högnäs Tore Brahe EIL -
Harju Hannu JäPa EIL -
Antikainen Raimo KuoSu EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 23.13 0.00.00 48.12 47.13
2 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 25.14 0.02.01 43.96 43.05
3 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 25.47 0.02.34 42.71 41.83
4 Ovaska Ari EE 30.04 0.06.51 36.36 35.61
5 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 30.23 0.07.10 35.72 34.98
6 Juola Eero KoS 31.04 0.07.51 34.68 33.96
7 Hillo Heikki VaHa 31.29 0.08.16 33.97 33.26
8 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 33.58 0.10.45 31.25 30.60
9 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 36.44 0.13.31 28.68 28.08
10 Ottelin Pekka JRV 38.05 0.14.52 27.45 26.88
11 Joensuu Heimo JS Rasti 38.30 0.15.17 26.95 26.39
12 Slant Teuvo IPR 39.17 0.16.04 26.21 25.66
13 Rantakangas Erkki JS Rasti 39.25 0.16.12 25.92 25.38
14 Kujanpää Heikki JS Rasti 39.58 0.16.45 25.36 24.83
15 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 43.25 0.20.12 23.16 22.68
16 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 43.40 0.20.27 22.85 22.37
17 Tolkkinen Veikko SoJy 43.46 0.20.33 22.61 22.14
18 Junnola Mauri JRV 47.32 0.24.19 20.65 20.22
19 Virtanen Matti ViPa 50.35 0.27.22 19.25 18.85
20 Salonen Kauko ViPa 54.34 0.31.21 17.70 17.33
21 Valta Matti JRV 1.02.56 0.39.43 15.22 14.90
Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 25.19 0.00.00 40.20 38.69
2 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 27.41 0.02.22 36.21 34.86
3 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 31.55 0.06.36 30.93 29.77
4 Taipalus Esko RasKe 33.11 0.07.52 29.29 28.19
5 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 40.50 0.15.31 23.43 22.55
6 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 41.01 0.15.42 22.95 22.09
7 Paavola Vesa EE 44.05 0.18.46 21.01 20.22
8 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 44.40 0.19.21 20.39 19.63
9 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 44.46 0.19.27 20.00 19.26
10 Tammela Seppo TikSu 58.21 0.33.02 15.09 14.52
Reini Jaakko TikSu KES -
Partanen Paavo HyRa EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paavola Seppo EE 29.14 0.00.00 35.64 34.75
2 Patana Tapio VetU 32.12 0.02.58 31.39 30.60
3 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 36.11 0.06.57 27.07 26.39
4 Moisio Paavo SaPu 37.38 0.08.24 25.20 24.56
Hietalahti Aapo HalTo HYL -
Salmela Kosti PihtTu HYL -
Nieminen Mauno ViiSu EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Eetu KS 33.35 0.00.00 56.94 55.67
2 Ukkola Sakari Pohjant 41.55 0.08.20 43.34 42.37
3 Similä Severi Pohjant 44.07 0.10.32 39.01 38.14
4 Platonov Simeon Navi 53.33 0.19.58 30.35 29.68

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Elias JRV 23.44 0.00.00 56.44 51.96
2 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 25.10 0.01.26 52.56 48.39
3 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 25.58 0.02.14 50.30 46.30
4 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 26.07 0.02.23 49.37 45.44
5 Rannila Oskari VetU 27.02 0.03.18 47.07 43.33
6 Punto Eetu RaN 27.40 0.03.56 45.39 41.78
7 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 28.05 0.04.21 44.12 40.62
8 Heino Paavo S-JKL 29.04 0.05.20 42.05 38.71
9 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 30.25 0.06.41 39.64 36.49
10 Karjanlahti Kosti KauWi 32.47 0.09.03 36.26 33.38
11 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 37.23 0.13.39 31.35 28.86
12 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 38.21 0.14.37 30.13 27.73
Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 17.50 0.00.00
2 Lakanen Lauri HS 18.24 0.00.34
3 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 19.47 0.01.57
4 Nurminen Jonne JRV 23.01 0.05.11
5 Heino Eelis S-JKL 25.33 0.07.43
6 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 26.41 0.08.51
7 Konttinen Otto SaSu 28.15 0.10.25
8 Kallio Santeri KoS 28.30 0.10.40
9 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 31.35 0.13.45
10 Lifflander Jesse SalRe 33.07 0.15.17
11 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 34.52 0.17.02
12 Saari Okko SiiRa 36.23 0.18.33
13 Turpeinen Mikko ViPa 40.25 0.22.35
14 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 43.04 0.25.14
15 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 43.32 0.25.42
16 Löfbacka Atte KPV 49.10 0.31.20
Hirvinen Joona KoS HYL -
Majaharju Pyry JRV EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 5.54 0.00.00
2 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 6.53 0.00.59
3 Hirvinen Jesse KoS 7.27 0.01.33
4 Räihä Konsta Navi 8.04 0.02.10
5 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 8.23 0.02.29
6 Väistökoski Miko TP 8.59 0.03.05
7 Siivonen Eero Koovee 9.26 0.03.32
8 Kallio Aleksi S-JKL 10.13 0.04.19
9 Ukkola Santeri Pohjant 10.24 0.04.30
10 Lindstedt Otto Navi 11.33 0.05.39
11 Riikonen Eevert TP 12.01 0.06.07
12 Oksanen Reima S-JKL 12.02 0.06.08
13 Kiintola Eemil KS 13.42 0.07.48
14 Ryhänen Leo Navi 15.42 0.09.48
15 Heino Iivari S-JKL 19.07 0.13.13
16 Rannila Aatu VetU 25.57 0.20.03
17 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 32.41 0.26.47
18 Backman Voitto KangSK 38.00 0.32.06

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 7.22 0.00.00
2 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 7.31 0.00.09
3 Närhi Niilo S-JKL 8.59 0.01.37
4 Ekström Lassi MSParma 9.34 0.02.12
5 Turpeinen Topi ViPa 9.43 0.02.21
6 Saari Olavi SiiRa 9.58 0.02.36
7 Räihä Vinski Navi 10.05 0.02.43
8 Koskinen Linus Trian 10.06 0.02.44
9 Penttinen Eemil S-JKL 10.53 0.03.31
10 Kallio Matias S-JKL 11.08 0.03.46
11 Backman Antto KangSK 11.22 0.04.00
12 Itävuo Roope TP 11.55 0.04.33
13 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 12.43 0.05.21
14 Suvinen Nuutti SaSu 13.14 0.05.52
15 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 13.24 0.06.02
16 Näpänkangas Eero S-JKL 13.31 0.06.09
17 Roimela Eemeli S-JKL 14.43 0.07.21
18 Kallio Topias S-JKL 18.51 0.11.29
Breilin Daniel AR EIL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 34.10 0.00.00 87.97 86.21
2 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 35.48 0.01.38 82.81 81.15
3 Kauppinen Silja KR 37.31 0.03.21 77.93 76.37
4 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 38.45 0.04.35 74.39 72.90
5 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 41.20 0.07.10 68.75 67.37
6 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 41.58 0.07.48 66.73 65.40
7 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 45.27 0.11.17 60.72 59.50
8 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 48.24 0.14.14 56.17 55.05
9 Männikkö Niina RR 49.04 0.14.54 54.57 53.48
10 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 53.26 0.19.16 49.35 48.36
11 Truhponen Minna SaPu 56.28 0.22.18 45.97 45.05
Peltomäki Elli RasKa KES -
Laaksoviita Veera KR EIL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Järvinen Tiina Pihkan 33.58 0.00.00 32.97 32.97
2 Impiö Tiia Pohjant 40.42 0.06.44 25.45 25.45
3 Lehtonen Miia TVV 55.59 0.22.01 17.01 17.01

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 36.15 0.00.00 59.87 58.04
2 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 39.02 0.02.47 51.43 49.86
3 Korhonen Hanna KaSu 52.34 0.16.19 35.09 34.02

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Maaret JRV 32.51 0.00.00 75.19 73.37
2 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 33.30 0.00.39 72.81 71.05
3 Taini Mia JRV 38.04 0.05.13 63.27 61.73
4 Koskela Tiina VetU 38.53 0.06.02 61.14 59.66
5 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 40.37 0.07.46 57.77 56.37
6 Lakanen Reetta HS 41.03 0.08.12 56.41 55.04
7 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 43.44 0.10.53 52.25 50.98
8 Sivill Mari UurU 45.52 0.13.01 49.14 47.95
9 Saari Henna SiiRa 46.41 0.13.50 47.62 46.47
10 Rannila Tanja VetU 47.29 0.14.38 46.17 45.05
11 Turpeinen Eeva-Maija TP 47.30 0.14.39 45.50 44.40
12 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 48.56 0.16.05 43.54 42.48
13 Kalari Tanja TP 49.19 0.16.28 42.57 41.54

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 28.59 0.00.00 62.08 59.64
2 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 29.58 0.00.59 59.23 56.89
3 Sivill Saana S-JKL 33.50 0.04.51 51.73 49.69
4 Sorri Katja S-JKL 34.03 0.05.04 50.68 48.69
5 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 36.09 0.07.10 47.06 45.21
6 Kallio Terhi S-JKL 39.38 0.10.39 42.31 40.64
7 Löfbacka Sanna KPV 43.20 0.14.21 38.13 36.62
8 Kankainen Ulla-Maria SoJy 45.56 0.16.57 35.44 34.04
9 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 49.34 0.20.35 32.34 31.07
10 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 49.41 0.20.42 31.77 30.52
11 Venetjoki Kirsi KoS 53.41 0.24.42 28.95 27.81
12 Lehtonen Raisa SiiRa 1.23.46 0.54.47 18.26 17.54

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Remahl Virpi LS-37 24.38 0.00.00 54.18 49.17
2 Yli-Kauppila Marika PIF 27.16 0.02.38 48.38 43.91
3 Holm Riikka SiiRa 31.05 0.06.27 41.94 38.07
4 Peltola Heli KeuKi 32.13 0.07.35 39.99 36.30
5 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 34.59 0.10.21 36.39 33.03
6 Nissinen Ulla S-JKL 35.44 0.11.06 35.19 31.94
7 Huttunen Jenny SiiRa 37.28 0.12.50 33.15 30.09
8 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 38.57 0.14.19 31.50 28.59
9 Paalanen Anne RR 45.21 0.20.43 26.71 24.24
10 Lahtinen Ulla S-JKL 46.15 0.21.37 25.86 23.47
11 Tupitsa Nina HS 54.58 0.30.20 21.48 19.49
Laukka Eija SaPu HYL -
Seppälä Anu EE KES -
Pakkala Pigga S-JKL KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 25.07 0.00.00 56.82 55.84
2 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 29.36 0.04.29 47.49 46.68
3 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 29.40 0.04.33 46.66 45.86
4 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 30.57 0.05.50 44.03 43.28
5 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 31.12 0.06.05 42.99 42.26
6 Koskela Sari RaJu 32.50 0.07.43 40.20 39.52
7 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 33.00 0.07.53 39.35 38.68
8 Ekdahl Pirkko NiS 33.01 0.07.54 38.68 38.02
9 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 39.11 0.14.04 32.05 31.50
10 Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV 51.03 0.25.56 24.18 23.77
Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Merja EE 24.40 0.00.00 45.80 41.70
2 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 24.54 0.00.14 44.69 40.69
3 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 29.26 0.04.46 37.23 33.90
4 Taanila Sisko NiS 29.38 0.04.58 36.40 33.15
5 Lehto Ulla KyS 30.57 0.06.17 34.31 31.24
6 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 31.46 0.07.06 32.89 29.95
7 Piirto Kaisu JRV 31.59 0.07.19 32.14 29.27
8 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 33.37 0.08.57 30.07 27.39
9 Malinen Paula KaSu 35.42 0.11.02 27.85 25.36
10 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 41.58 0.17.18 23.28 21.20
Sepponen Raija JäPa KES -
Kalliokoski Katriina PerhKi EIL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 22.16 0.00.00 46.04 45.57
2 Lonka Hennariikka KR 23.37 0.01.21 42.32 41.89
3 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 23.38 0.01.22 41.21 40.79
4 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 29.13 0.06.57 32.46 32.12
5 Malkki Sisko SaSu 40.46 0.18.30 22.63 22.40
6 Hyvönen Eija NurmSe 46.24 0.24.08 19.33 19.13
Schroderus Pirjo S-JKL HYL -
Nurminen Eija TP EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 20.08 0.00.00 46.47 44.16
2 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 26.06 0.05.58 34.05 32.36
3 Stoor Anne KoS 27.16 0.07.08 30.88 29.35
4 Särkkä Liisa Navi 27.42 0.07.34 28.71 27.29

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiskinen Elisa SoJy 32.47 0.00.00
2 Venetjoki Venla KoS 43.12 0.10.25
Biskop Greta KoS EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyppä Milja KoS 27.16 0.00.00 58.29 55.96
2 Konstari Elena JRV 27.42 0.00.26 56.71 54.45
3 Leppäsalmi Sara KeuKi 27.54 0.00.38 55.65 53.43
4 Kankainen Venla RasKa 28.51 0.01.35 53.18 51.06
5 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 30.19 0.03.03 50.00 48.01
6 Kangasaho Aino HS 32.52 0.05.36 45.57 43.75
7 Leppämäki Elsa S-JKL 33.57 0.06.41 43.57 41.84
8 Koskela Iina VetU 34.24 0.07.08 42.47 40.78
9 Viitasaari Liina KoS 35.21 0.08.05 40.81 39.18
10 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 36.26 0.09.10 39.09 37.53
11 Rannila Venla VetU 36.48 0.09.32 38.21 36.68
12 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 44.05 0.16.49 31.48 30.22
13 Jussinmäki Tuulia HalTo 53.59 0.26.43 25.36 24.35
Tolkkinen Tuuli SoJy KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 22.35 0.00.00 60.23 57.86
2 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 22.49 0.00.14 58.87 56.56
3 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 23.19 0.00.44 56.88 54.64
4 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 24.18 0.01.43 53.88 51.76
5 Punto Elli RaN 26.27 0.03.52 48.85 46.93
6 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 26.33 0.03.58 48.03 46.14
7 Hyyppä Liina KoS 27.16 0.04.41 46.14 44.33
8 Tupitsa Milla HS 31.20 0.08.45 39.61 38.06
9 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 35.28 0.12.53 34.52 33.16
10 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 35.48 0.13.13 33.72 32.39
11 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 36.55 0.14.20 32.24 30.97
12 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 41.01 0.18.26 28.60 27.48
13 Nyholm Veera JRV 46.56 0.24.21 24.63 23.67
Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Väistökoski Meri TP 17.04 0.00.00
2 Taini Elli JRV 20.20 0.03.16
3 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 21.09 0.04.05
4 Sipponen Elli JRV 22.25 0.05.21
5 Kiintola Emilia KS 24.25 0.07.21
6 Hirvelä Karoliina JRV 25.00 0.07.56
7 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 25.05 0.08.01
8 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 27.55 0.10.51
9 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 29.13 0.12.09
10 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 29.57 0.12.53
11 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 31.54 0.14.50
12 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 1.18.06 1.01.02

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turpeinen Selma TP 8.17 0.00.00
2 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 8.59 0.00.42
3 Kalari Kaisla TP 9.10 0.00.53
4 Mononen Linda KR 9.59 0.01.42
5 Pohjola Linnea HS 10.57 0.02.40
6 Nyholm Ella JRV 12.24 0.04.07
7 Länsitie Pinja Pohjant 12.41 0.04.24
8 Ketola Matleena KoS 15.17 0.07.00
9 Koskinen Frida Trian 16.01 0.07.44
10 Roimela Ella S-JKL 16.45 0.08.28
11 Hokkanen Liina Pohjant 18.32 0.10.15
12 Kautto Taru RastiE4 19.03 0.10.46
13 Virkkala Venla KaSu 27.16 0.18.59
14 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 56.44 0.48.27

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Malm Saara TP 9.28 0.00.00
2 Turpeinen Saana TP 10.37 0.01.09
3 Koskela Siru HalTo 10.38 0.01.10
4 Siivonen Anni Koovee 10.57 0.01.29
5 Breilin Linda AR 11.38 0.02.10
6 Kokkonen Miila KaSu 11.40 0.02.12
7 Hokkanen Hilma Pohjant 12.49 0.03.21
8 Mononen Amanda KR 13.27 0.03.59
9 Ketola Mette KoS 13.32 0.04.04
10 Saarinen Taimi TP 13.35 0.04.07
11 Sorri Saga S-JKL 14.13 0.04.45
12 Siivonen Aino Koovee 14.20 0.04.52
13 Kalari Inkamari TP 14.37 0.05.09
14 Räihä Maikki Navi 15.40 0.06.12
15 Suvinen Liina SaSu 15.57 0.06.29
16 Taini Iida JRV 16.51 0.07.23
17 Lakanen Lilja HS 17.09 0.07.41
18 Lehtonen Viivi SiiRa 20.05 0.10.37