FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Virkiän kesäkansallinen 2. päivä (H/D10-20, 21)
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Siivonen Aino Koovee 11.09 0.00.00
2 Kiukkonen Fanni KauKa 12.39 0.01.30
3 Niemi Viivi PoRa 13.27 0.02.18
4 Smeds Maya NOK 13.36 0.02.27
5 Tyni Ellen VeVe 14.50 0.03.41
6 Hautala Miina KauWi 15.17 0.04.08
7 Kangas Saga Pohjant 16.58 0.05.49
8 Takanen Titi VeVe 23.52 0.12.43
9 Mutikainen Aada KauWi 33.48 0.22.39

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 8.35 0.00.00
2 Grankull Daniela Kronan 8.39 0.00.04
3 Siivonen Anni Koovee 9.13 0.00.38
4 Tyni Veera VeVe 9.44 0.01.09
5 Pajula Susanna EsSu 9.47 0.01.12
6 Muhonen Oona RaJu 9.48 0.01.13
7 Koski Sofia YKV 9.51 0.01.16
8 Kangas Inga Pohjant 10.34 0.01.59
9 Keski-Säntti Venla YKV 10.45 0.02.10
10 Siekkinen Kajsa Botnia 10.49 0.02.14
11 Sippola Veera LapVi 11.12 0.02.37
12 Koskela Siru HalTo 11.29 0.02.54
13 Viitanen Anni OH 12.18 0.03.43
13 Kataja Helmi RaJu 12.18 0.03.43
15 Ketola Mette KoS 12.20 0.03.45
16 Kuoppala Pinja KauKa 12.27 0.03.52
17 Lindfors Mira Falken 12.42 0.04.07
18 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina VaaSu 13.24 0.04.49
19 Uitto Sara Inka Elina KauWi 14.52 0.06.17
20 Nivukoski Jonna YKV 16.03 0.07.28

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korpi Sanni PoRa 12.47 0.00.00
2 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KyRa 13.44 0.00.57
3 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 14.21 0.01.34
4 Sulonen Saana RaLu 14.37 0.01.50
5 Kataja Enni RaJu 14.59 0.02.12
6 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 15.03 0.02.16
7 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 16.04 0.03.17
8 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 17.25 0.04.38
9 Saranpää Saara RaJu 17.42 0.04.55
10 Niemi Siiri PoRa 18.51 0.06.04
11 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 19.26 0.06.39
12 Backlund Thelma Femman 19.34 0.06.47
13 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 19.41 0.06.54
14 Ketola Matleena KoS 19.54 0.07.07
15 Peltoniemi Reetta Brahe 21.19 0.08.32
16 Norrgård Ida Femman 22.23 0.09.36
17 Kuoppala Saana KauKa 24.13 0.11.26
18 Koivisto Aija KortJV 29.11 0.16.24
19 Vuorijärvi Silja KauWi 34.44 0.21.57
20 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 36.39 0.23.52
21 Mutikainen Eveliina KauWi 44.05 0.31.18
22 Uitto Saana KauWi 51.38 0.38.51

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 13.36 0.00.00
2 Keski-Säntti Helka YKV 13.42 0.00.06
3 Näykki Minttu LapVi 14.24 0.00.48
4 Leinonen Helmi LaiVe 15.09 0.01.33
5 Sippola Sanni LapVi 15.15 0.01.39
6 Hietala Liina-Maija KPV 15.23 0.01.47
7 Ylikojola Veera RaJu 19.59 0.06.23
8 Bergström Tilde Kristina 20.50 0.07.14
9 Rauhala Miisa SuJu 30.09 0.16.33

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rajala Maija RaJu 26.07 0.00.00
2 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 26.31 0.00.24
3 Papinaho Enne KeuKi 27.37 0.01.30
4 Määttälä Selma KoS 31.38 0.05.31
5 Liuha Vilma KangSK 34.13 0.08.06
6 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 41.55 0.15.48
Nivukoski Jasmin YKV HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Naskali Johanna KyRa 29.41 0.00.00
2 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 30.18 0.00.37
3 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 31.22 0.01.41
4 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 31.58 0.02.17
5 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 32.22 0.02.41
6 Lammi Kira KauWi 39.49 0.10.08
7 Suokko Matilda LapVi 43.34 0.13.53
8 Laakso Evena RasKu 47.25 0.17.44
9 Ruutiainen Alisa LaihLu 48.48 0.19.07

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 38.19 0.00.00 52.31 48.55
2 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 42.03 0.03.44 47.07 43.68
3 Koivisto Aida KortJV 47.48 0.09.29 40.88 37.94
4 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 48.58 0.10.39 39.40 36.56
5 Lindfors Karolina Falken 50.24 0.12.05 37.78 35.06
6 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 52.44 0.14.25 35.63 33.07
7 Rokala Erica HalTo 54.54 0.16.35 33.77 31.34
8 Kullman Thea Falken 56.33 0.18.14 32.34 30.02
9 Hyyppä Liina KoS 58.51 0.20.32 30.65 28.45
10 Näsi Minea RaJu 1.07.03 0.28.44 26.53 24.62
11 Jylhä Reija-Elina HalTo 1.12.14 0.33.55 24.28 22.53
12 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 1.48.39 1.10.20 15.91 14.77
Gripenberg Ester Brahe KES -
Kankaanpää Aino LapVi EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hoskari Maria RasKa 41.52 0.00.00 67.47 65.55
2 Hahn Olivia Solf 43.58 0.02.06 63.60 61.79
3 Joensivu Inka VaHa 49.56 0.08.04 55.44 53.86
4 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 52.18 0.10.26 52.39 50.90
5 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 52.21 0.10.29 51.80 50.33
6 Palokangas Mette AlatPi 54.36 0.12.44 49.15 47.75
7 Niemi Tiina RasKa 56.52 0.15.00 46.69 45.36
8 Ojala Jenny Koovee 58.18 0.16.26 45.06 43.78
9 Koskela Iina VetU 59.25 0.17.33 43.74 42.49
10 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 1.00.06 0.18.14 42.77 41.55
11 Torrkulla Henna Femman 1.00.55 0.19.03 41.73 40.55
12 Melender Emilia RaJu 1.02.41 0.20.49 40.11 38.97
13 Viitasaari Liina KoS 1.02.46 0.20.54 39.60 38.48
14 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 1.04.28 0.22.36 38.12 37.04
15 Jussinmäki Tuulia HalTo 1.17.39 0.35.47 31.28 30.39
Rannila Venla VetU KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Biskop Greta KoS 49.58 0.00.00 60.87 57.82
2 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 51.47 0.01.49 56.54 53.70
2 Jussila Ida TP 51.47 0.01.49 56.54 53.70
4 Lindgren Hanna Femman 54.13 0.04.15 49.79 47.29
5 Ruokola Anna RaJu 1.02.51 0.12.53 41.14 39.07

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttonen Sari Pohjant 1.04.39 0.00.00 90.72 88.94
2 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 1.11.19 0.06.40 81.77 80.17
3 Järveläinen Julia Femman 1.12.23 0.07.44 80.09 78.53
4 Sivén Hanna KangSK 1.13.33 0.08.54 78.36 76.83
5 Anjala Anna-Kaisa LS-37 1.13.41 0.09.02 77.76 76.24
6 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 1.14.29 0.09.50 76.47 74.98
7 Liuha Riina KangSK 1.15.58 0.11.19 74.53 73.07
8 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 1.16.10 0.11.31 73.89 72.45
9 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 1.20.30 0.15.51 69.50 68.14
10 Höstman Victoria Femman 1.20.38 0.15.59 68.96 67.61
11 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 1.22.05 0.17.26 67.33 66.01
12 Väisänen Essi TP 1.24.27 0.19.48 65.04 63.77
13 Hemminki Heini RasKu 1.24.30 0.19.51 64.60 63.34
14 Savinainen Kati RasKu 1.26.58 0.22.19 62.38 61.16
15 Finnäs Jenny Malax 1.28.53 0.24.14 60.66 59.47
16 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 1.34.20 0.29.41 56.79 55.68
17 Forsman Aada OK77 1.38.33 0.33.54 54.02 52.96
18 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 1.38.53 0.34.14 53.50 52.45
19 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 1.38.58 0.34.19 53.11 52.07
20 Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria RasTiimi 1.48.31 0.43.52 48.12 47.18
21 Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 1.56.04 0.51.25 44.70 43.83
22 Laasanen Aino LaihLu 2.05.12 1.00.33 41.17 40.36
23 Nurmi Venla RasKe 2.17.56 1.13.17 37.12 36.40
Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi KES -
Pulli Liisa RaJu EIL -
Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe HYL -
Strandvall Amanda Minken KES -
Lotvonen Essi LaiVe KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Finne Rosmarie Solf 43.09 0.00.00 41.53 41.53
2 Lindgren Annika Femman 44.56 0.01.47 38.39 38.39
3 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 46.19 0.03.10 35.79 35.79
4 Matikainen Anni RasKe 47.52 0.04.43 33.23 33.23
5 Udell Tina Solf 1.16.23 0.33.14 19.94 19.94

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tunis Evert Femman 11.20 0.00.00
2 Sivén Luukas LapVi 11.50 0.00.30
3 Kangas Emil Pohjant 13.28 0.02.08
4 Kankaanpää Akseli LapVi 13.38 0.02.18
5 Ojanen Peetu LapVi 13.41 0.02.21
6 Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu 14.33 0.03.13
7 Pulli Toivo RaJu 17.22 0.06.02
8 Kallio Topias S-JKL 20.09 0.08.49
9 Kanchanasthira Otso EsSu 25.26 0.14.06
10 Alasuvanto Manu KaJu 26.02 0.14.42
Ylikojola Vilho RaJu EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 7.07 0.00.00
2 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 7.58 0.00.51
3 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 7.59 0.00.52
4 Dardas Samra IkNV 8.27 0.01.20
5 Mikkola Nooa VetU 8.41 0.01.34
5 Liuha Eino KangSK 8.41 0.01.34
7 Sulonen Eemil RaLu 8.57 0.01.50
8 Kallio Matias S-JKL 9.00 0.01.53
9 Oja Leo LapVi 9.52 0.02.45
10 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 10.06 0.02.59
11 Erkkilä Juho RaJu 10.12 0.03.05
12 Hietala Samu LapVi 10.25 0.03.18
13 Leinonen Hannes LaiVe 10.49 0.03.42
14 Hjerpe Henrik Femman 11.22 0.04.15
15 Norrgård Isak Femman 11.44 0.04.37
16 Ylihärsilä Mikko AlahKi 11.47 0.04.40
17 Hautala Jonatan Femman 12.25 0.05.18
18 Ojanen Kaapo LapVi 13.11 0.06.04
19 Isokangas Veeti JS Rasti 13.20 0.06.13
20 Alasuvanto Saku KaJu 13.40 0.06.33
21 Honkanen Iivari LapVi 13.41 0.06.34
22 Nynäs Leevi VaaSu 16.06 0.08.59
23 Koski Ahti LaihLu 16.09 0.09.02

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 12.38 0.00.00
2 Koski Juuso YKV 12.40 0.00.02
3 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 12.42 0.00.04
4 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 13.48 0.01.10
5 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 15.34 0.02.56
6 Kallio Aleksi S-JKL 16.14 0.03.36
7 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 16.16 0.03.38
8 Fränti Onni RaJu 17.18 0.04.40
9 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 20.00 0.07.22
10 Siivonen Eero Koovee 21.12 0.08.34
11 Suokko Lauri LapVi 22.29 0.09.51
12 Tyni Sisu VeVe 24.06 0.11.28
Rannila Aatu VetU EIL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ala-Honkola Svantte KuortKu 12.37 0.00.00
2 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 12.55 0.00.18
3 Hölsö Tuomas YKV 16.53 0.04.16
4 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 17.30 0.04.53
5 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 17.39 0.05.02

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oja Lauri LapVi 22.36 0.00.00
2 Takanen Eetu VeVe 24.40 0.02.04
3 Kallio Santeri KoS 24.42 0.02.06
4 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 26.29 0.03.53
5 Platonov Mikael Navi 29.07 0.06.31
6 Hjerpe Arvid Femman 32.50 0.10.14
7 Koivisto Asser KortJV 33.30 0.10.54
8 Lindfors Hugo Falken 36.07 0.13.31
9 Jansson Lukas Falken 36.58 0.14.22
10 Koski Hannes LaihLu 38.00 0.15.24
11 Seppälä Paavo Femman 39.54 0.17.18
12 Ylihärsilä Manu AlahKi 40.23 0.17.47
13 Paloniemi Leevi LapVi 41.56 0.19.20
Ojanen Veeti LapVi HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 23.46 0.00.00
2 Bergström Kasper Kristina 24.49 0.01.03
3 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 27.08 0.03.22
4 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 27.42 0.03.56
5 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 29.40 0.05.54
6 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 30.51 0.07.05
7 Isokangas Ville JS Rasti 31.21 0.07.35
8 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 31.30 0.07.44
9 Hölsö Aaro RaJu 31.55 0.08.09
10 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 33.09 0.09.23
11 Noponen Veeti LapVi 33.29 0.09.43
12 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 34.57 0.11.11
13 Palokangas Tatu AlatPi 35.40 0.11.54
14 Harju Tuomas RaN 37.23 0.13.37
15 Hautala Rasmus Femman 38.31 0.14.45
Puttonen Osku KuortKu HYL -
Hauhia Aleksi RaJu EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 37.57 0.00.00 56.72 53.22
2 Liponkoski Aapo TP 38.25 0.00.28 55.47 52.05
3 Bergström Jesper Femman 40.05 0.02.08 52.63 49.38
4 Udell Oliver Solf 46.40 0.08.43 44.74 41.98
5 Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 47.20 0.09.23 43.66 40.96
6 Haanpää Leo PR 48.48 0.10.51 41.90 39.32
7 Karjanlahti Kosti KauWi 51.55 0.13.58 38.97 36.57
8 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 52.21 0.14.24 38.24 35.88
9 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 53.07 0.15.10 37.28 34.98
10 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 53.53 0.15.56 36.35 34.11
11 Rannila Oskari VetU 55.02 0.17.05 35.20 33.03
12 Backman Alexander Femman 1.20.44 0.42.47 23.73 22.26
13 Hantula Jussi KauWi 1.24.19 0.46.22 22.47 21.08
Porthin Isak Brahe KES -
Platonov Ilja Navi KES -
Friman Ben Solf KES -
Niemelä Julius RaN EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 50.00 0.00.00 63.76 62.79
2 Lemberg Roope RaJu 58.19 0.08.19 53.75 52.94
3 Mustajoki Olli TP 59.22 0.09.22 51.91 51.12
4 Similä Severi Pohjant 1.02.35 0.12.35 48.39 47.66
5 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 1.03.47 0.13.47 46.65 45.94
6 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 1.06.26 0.16.26 43.99 43.32
7 Forsell Gustav Botnia 1.07.46 0.17.46 42.34 41.70
8 Helin Saku RaJu 1.12.13 0.22.13 38.99 38.40
9 Platonov Simeon Navi 1.36.51 0.46.51 28.53 28.10
Joensuu Valter Brahe KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Johansson Emil Brahe 1.03.35 0.00.00
2 Udell Robin Solf 1.11.30 0.07.55
Höök Jaakko RaJu KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Samuli JRV 1.14.39 0.00.00 78.74 77.84
2 Hölsö Mikko YKV 1.16.31 0.01.52 76.36 75.48
3 Hall Andreas HiKi 1.20.44 0.06.05 71.94 71.11
4 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 1.20.46 0.06.07 71.47 70.65
5 Lövdal Victor Femman 1.22.03 0.07.24 69.92 69.12
6 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 1.22.58 0.08.19 68.72 67.93
7 Markkila Eero RasKu 1.25.45 0.11.06 66.08 65.32
8 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 1.25.54 0.11.15 65.56 64.80
9 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 1.25.57 0.11.18 65.11 64.36
10 Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi 1.27.47 0.13.08 63.35 62.62
11 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 1.28.57 0.14.18 62.12 61.40
12 Asikainen Vesa KaJu 1.29.01 0.14.22 61.68 60.97
13 Kosola Ville Pohjant 1.35.01 0.20.22 57.41 56.75
14 Kallio Kari S-JKL 1.37.02 0.22.23 55.85 55.21
15 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 1.37.08 0.22.29 55.43 54.80
16 Stubb Hannes Falken 1.37.36 0.22.57 54.81 54.18
17 Linna Matti S-JKL 1.40.54 0.26.15 52.66 52.06
17 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 1.40.54 0.26.15 52.66 52.06
19 Joopi Ville UlvUra 1.41.13 0.26.34 51.80 51.21
20 Laakso Mikko HS 1.41.34 0.26.55 51.28 50.69
21 Sundelin Peter Femman 1.43.34 0.28.55 49.95 49.37
22 Ruberg Lauri Falken 1.48.56 0.34.17 47.16 46.62
23 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 1.54.26 0.39.47 44.59 44.07
24 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 2.21.41 1.07.02 35.76 35.35
25 Murtomäki Jaakko RaJu 2.57.55 1.43.16 28.28 27.96
Jern Jonas PR HYL -
Koivisto Juho LapVi EIL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joopi Juha UlvUra 36.03 0.00.00 44.00 44.00
2 Koivula Risto UlvUra 48.20 0.12.17 31.59 31.59
3 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 56.50 0.20.47 25.82 25.82
Mutikainen Leevi KauWi KES -
Tuomaala Ville VaaSu HYL -