FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
mainos1
Minkens Nationella
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Portin Fredric PIF 28.45 0.00.00 88.35 86.58
2 Heiska Samu TuMe 30.06 0.01.21 84.00 82.31
3 Jern Jonas PR 31.55 0.03.10 78.84 77.26
4 Poutanen Mikko LapVi 32.00 0.03.15 78.26 76.69
5 Ketonen Miikka LapVi 32.40 0.03.55 76.30 74.77
6 Rantala Teemu LapVi 32.43 0.03.58 75.82 74.30
7 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 32.56 0.04.11 74.96 73.46
8 Koivumäki Lauri LapVi 33.37 0.04.52 73.08 71.62
9 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 33.38 0.04.53 72.69 71.23
10 Kronberg Christian Femman 33.48 0.05.03 71.98 70.54
11 Joensuu Valter Brahe 34.44 0.05.59 69.71 68.31
12 Pajukangas Mikko LapVi 35.09 0.06.24 68.54 67.16
13 Bäckström Anders Femman 35.20 0.06.35 67.85 66.49
14 Jansson Emil Brahe 35.47 0.07.02 66.66 65.32
15 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 36.28 0.07.43 65.09 63.78
16 Koivumäki Olli KoS 37.00 0.08.15 63.83 62.54
17 Lövdal Victor Femman 37.30 0.08.45 62.66 61.40
18 Holmback Hannes Femman 38.04 0.09.19 61.41 60.18
19 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 38.52 0.10.07 59.84 58.64
20 Tunis Staffan Femman 39.31 0.10.46 58.56 57.38
21 Melin Christoffer Falken 39.36 0.10.51 58.13 56.96
22 Järn Staffan Femman 40.50 0.12.05 56.08 54.96
23 Johansson Emil Brahe 40.57 0.12.12 55.63 54.52
24 Jern Jens Femman 41.07 0.12.22 55.12 54.01
25 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 41.30 0.12.45 54.32 53.23
26 Udell Robin Solf 41.52 0.13.07 53.56 52.49
26 Kronberg Patrick Femman 41.52 0.13.07 53.56 52.49
28 Johansson Axel Brahe 42.25 0.13.40 52.31 51.26
29 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 43.14 0.14.29 51.04 50.02
Viitasaari Toni-Antti LapVi HYL -
Venetjoki Väinö KoS HYL -
Hiltunen Juho Pohjant KES -
Hall Andreas HiKi KES -
Hakala Joakim Femman EIL -
Hakala Antti KortJV EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 29.00 0.00.00 63.33 61.25
2 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RasKu 30.02 0.01.02 60.32 58.34
3 Hongell Timo KoS 30.24 0.01.24 58.77 56.84
4 Wik Niklas Falken 31.44 0.02.44 55.51 53.69
5 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 32.41 0.03.41 53.13 51.38
6 Vesterback Jonas Malax 34.48 0.05.48 49.18 47.56
7 Berg Kim Botnia 35.38 0.06.38 47.32 45.77
8 Granholm Christoffer Femman 35.59 0.06.59 46.17 44.65
9 Holm Christian Femman 37.47 0.08.47 43.31 41.88
10 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe 48.31 0.19.31 33.21 32.12
11 Lindfors Kari Falken 50.51 0.21.51 31.19 30.17
12 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 53.47 0.24.47 29.03 28.07

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fränti Juha RasKu 30.33 0.00.00 52.28 48.38
2 Lövsund Johan Botnia 31.14 0.00.41 50.44 46.67
3 Jansson Sören Falken 31.43 0.01.10 48.99 45.33
4 Henriksson Mathias Falken 31.49 0.01.16 48.15 44.55
5 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 34.02 0.03.29 44.37 41.06
6 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 38.14 0.07.41 38.93 36.02
7 Lindfors Jan Falken 39.48 0.09.15 36.85 34.10
8 Hautala Teemu KauWi 39.58 0.09.25 36.15 33.45
9 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 42.07 0.11.34 33.79 31.26
10 Kullberg Fredrik Malax 43.37 0.13.04 32.13 29.73
11 Honkanen Antti LapVi 53.40 0.23.07 25.70 23.78
Rannila Tero VetU HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 29.37 0.00.00 53.84 46.77
2 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 31.00 0.01.23 50.74 44.08
3 Torrkulla Jan Femman 33.46 0.04.09 45.93 39.91
4 Snåre Dan Botnia 34.06 0.04.29 44.85 38.96
5 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 34.13 0.04.36 44.06 38.28
6 Ylihärsilä Juha AlahKi 34.39 0.05.02 42.88 37.25
7 Wik Peter Femman 38.32 0.08.55 38.00 33.01
8 Tanttinen Ilkka KoS 38.38 0.09.01 37.33 32.44
9 Nyman Patrik Brahe 39.16 0.09.39 36.18 31.43
10 Määttälä Jukka KoS 43.42 0.14.05 32.01 27.81
11 Koivula Risto UlvUra 45.13 0.15.36 30.46 26.46
12 Biskop Kim KoS 58.42 0.29.05 23.09 20.06

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppila Timo SalRe 21.15 0.00.00 50.78 49.12
2 Rantala Mika RaJu 23.13 0.01.58 46.04 44.54
3 Grön Kaj Brahe 23.19 0.02.04 45.41 43.93
4 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 23.36 0.02.21 44.44 42.98
5 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 23.38 0.02.23 43.95 42.51
6 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 25.42 0.04.27 40.02 38.71
7 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 26.47 0.05.32 38.02 36.78
8 Lehtinen Esa KauWi 27.33 0.06.18 36.60 35.40
9 Furubacka Jonas Botnia 27.34 0.06.19 36.21 35.02
10 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 28.31 0.07.16 34.65 33.51
11 Kamila Kai SuJu 29.19 0.08.04 33.36 32.27
12 Backman Kari IinYr 30.42 0.09.27 31.53 30.49
13 Björklund Tommy Brahe 31.30 0.10.15 30.40 29.41
14 Latvala Marko TVV 32.31 0.11.16 29.14 28.19
15 Haunia Heikki HSU 34.52 0.13.37 26.89 26.01
16 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 38.03 0.16.48 24.37 23.57
17 Ruutiainen Jaakko LaihLu 41.23 0.20.08 22.16 21.44

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 21.11 0.00.00 50.01 49.21
2 Stenlund Dan Brahe 21.47 0.00.36 47.97 47.20
3 Koskela Heikki RaJu 23.09 0.01.58 44.52 43.80
4 Tarkkanen Matti SuJu 23.31 0.02.20 43.21 42.51
5 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 23.45 0.02.34 42.18 41.49
6 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 24.13 0.03.02 40.77 40.11
7 Hakala Eero Femman 25.53 0.04.42 37.58 36.98
8 Kattilakoski Jarmo KoS 27.19 0.06.08 35.08 34.52
9 Ronkainen Timo KoS 31.46 0.10.35 29.71 29.23
10 Melin Martin Falken 32.45 0.11.34 28.38 27.92
11 Furubacka Per-Åke Botnia 34.01 0.12.50 26.90 26.46
Lehtinen Tapio PieHi KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 18.19 0.00.00 50.42 50.09
2 Aalto Aimo RaN 18.42 0.00.23 48.76 48.45
3 Bäck Mikael Femman 19.26 0.01.07 46.33 46.03
4 Stubb Stefan Falken 20.05 0.01.46 44.26 43.97
5 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 21.20 0.03.01 41.12 40.86
6 Toppari Reijo KauWi 21.51 0.03.32 39.62 39.37
7 Pensas Esko LaihLu 22.21 0.04.02 38.22 37.97
8 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 22.23 0.04.04 37.65 37.40
9 Hautala Eero KortJV 23.46 0.05.27 34.97 34.75
10 Palomäki Eero Femman 25.45 0.07.26 31.83 31.62
11 Hakala Heikki KortJV 28.53 0.10.34 27.98 27.80
Helander Rolf OuHu HYL -
Granholm Tommi Koovee KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikka Markku ONMKY 18.17 0.00.00 54.51 54.16
2 Kronholm Peter Brahe 19.28 0.01.11 51.02 50.69
3 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 20.22 0.02.05 48.59 48.28
4 Kekoni Lauri HS 20.46 0.02.29 47.49 47.18
5 Björklund Håkan Falken 20.47 0.02.30 47.28 46.98
6 Kiiskinen Arto TP 20.52 0.02.35 46.93 46.63
7 Vilminko Pauli SiSe 21.08 0.02.51 46.17 45.88
8 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 21.15 0.02.58 45.76 45.46
9 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 22.18 0.04.01 43.45 43.17
10 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 22.21 0.04.04 43.19 42.91
11 Nynäs Henning Brahe 22.43 0.04.26 42.34 42.07
12 Hartvik Seppo Malax 23.03 0.04.46 41.58 41.31
13 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 23.24 0.05.07 40.81 40.55
14 Svedström Mats NOK 24.10 0.05.53 39.37 39.12
15 Eno Kaarlo TeuRi 24.11 0.05.54 39.20 38.95
16 Högnäs Tore Brahe 24.20 0.06.03 38.81 38.56
16 Myllymäki Ari KPV 24.20 0.06.03 38.81 38.56
18 Ena Henrik Falken 24.24 0.06.07 38.42 38.18
19 Hattar Allan Falken 24.26 0.06.09 38.23 37.98
20 Henriksson Fjalar Falken 24.28 0.06.11 38.03 37.79
21 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 24.30 0.06.13 37.84 37.60
22 Joki Sauli VetU 24.38 0.06.21 37.50 37.25
23 Laine Harri KauKa 25.16 0.06.59 36.42 36.18
24 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 25.19 0.07.02 36.21 35.98
25 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 25.57 0.07.40 35.19 34.96
26 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 26.02 0.07.45 34.94 34.72
27 Torrkulla Tage Botnia 27.08 0.08.51 33.40 33.18
28 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 27.23 0.09.06 32.97 32.76
29 Lind Sune Falken 28.01 0.09.44 32.10 31.89
30 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 28.03 0.09.46 31.94 31.73
31 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 28.04 0.09.47 31.79 31.59
32 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 29.39 0.11.22 29.98 29.79
33 Rauma Håkan Botnia 29.58 0.11.41 29.55 29.36
34 Kujanpää Heikki JS Rasti 30.09 0.11.52 29.25 29.06
35 Nylund Henrik Falken 31.28 0.13.11 27.92 27.74
36 Rantakangas Erkki JS Rasti 32.35 0.14.18 26.85 26.68
37 Örn Johnny Femman 33.30 0.15.13 26.01 25.85
38 Pienimäki Kari RaJu 35.20 0.17.03 24.57 24.41
39 Sandgren Lars NOK 37.47 0.19.30 22.88 22.73
40 Joensuu Heimo JS Rasti 37.58 0.19.41 22.68 22.53
41 Jylhä Keijo JRV 45.14 0.26.57 18.96 18.84
42 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 45.39 0.27.22 18.71 18.59
43 Teppo Jaakko GIF 1.12.17 0.54.00 11.77 11.69
Helkkula Rauli TuMe EIL -
Hautala Matti ONMKY KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 30.18 0.00.00 68.14 67.76
2 Järveläinen Julia Femman 31.02 0.00.44 65.62 65.26
3 Portin Laura PIF 31.07 0.00.49 64.54 64.19
4 Autio Henna RasKu 32.38 0.02.20 60.68 60.35
5 Finnäs Jenny Malax 32.56 0.02.38 59.27 58.95
6 Fagerudd Salla PR 33.27 0.03.09 57.51 57.20
7 Höstman Victoria Femman 35.07 0.04.49 53.98 53.69
8 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 37.18 0.07.00 50.07 49.79
9 Asikainen Satu KaJu 37.35 0.07.17 48.94 48.67
10 Halla-aho Emma KoS 45.10 0.14.52 40.10 39.88
11 Backman Saana IinYr 45.48 0.15.30 38.93 38.72
12 Grahn Elina Femman 55.38 0.25.20 31.54 31.37
Myrskog Linnea Kronan EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindfors Lina Falken 34.10 0.00.00 40.52 39.34
2 Tunis Pernilla Femman 34.21 0.00.11 38.79 37.66
3 Bäckström Ida Femman 38.14 0.04.04 33.50 32.52
4 Tunis Jenny KauWi 44.02 0.09.52 27.90 27.09
5 Finne Rosmarie Solf 46.36 0.12.26 25.25 24.52

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Finskas Susanna Femman 30.22 0.00.00 52.87 51.06
2 Koskela Tiina VetU 36.16 0.05.54 43.53 42.04
3 Peltoniemi Päivi KoS 37.35 0.07.13 41.29 39.88
4 Rannila Tanja VetU 39.01 0.08.39 39.09 37.75
5 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 39.08 0.08.46 38.29 36.98
6 Rokala Johanna HalTo 40.22 0.10.00 36.46 35.21
7 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 46.09 0.15.47 31.31 30.24
8 Sandvik Annika Falken 46.25 0.16.03 30.55 29.51
9 Torrkulla Josefin Femman 47.14 0.16.52 29.46 28.45
10 Orjala Elina KoS 49.49 0.19.27 27.39 26.45

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Polso Anne VetU 25.14 0.00.00 48.76 42.66
2 Viianen Pirjo KauWi 29.25 0.04.11 41.04 35.90
3 Backman Yvonne Falken 30.57 0.05.43 38.27 33.47
4 Ojala Leena RasKu 31.05 0.05.51 37.36 32.68
5 Latvala Terhi TVV 32.52 0.07.38 34.63 30.29
6 Puro-Aho Veera VaaSu 35.20 0.10.06 31.56 27.61
7 Nynäs Kati Botnia 36.07 0.10.53 30.24 26.45
8 Lehtinen Anne KauKa 39.40 0.14.26 26.95 23.57
9 Fränti Kati RaJu 55.38 0.30.24 18.80 16.44

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kollanen Teresa Lynx 21.26 0.00.00 46.67 45.46
2 Blomqvist Eija Femman 21.35 0.00.09 45.48 44.30
3 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 24.15 0.02.49 39.70 38.67
4 Strandberg Annika Femman 24.59 0.03.33 37.79 36.80
5 Elvström Ann-christine Falken 27.48 0.06.22 33.28 32.42
6 Lindgren Annika Femman 28.04 0.06.38 32.30 31.46
7 Sandberg Isa Femman 32.25 0.10.59 27.39 26.67
8 Norrbacka Aino HyRa 39.24 0.17.58 22.06 21.48
9 Udell Tina Solf 44.07 0.22.41 19.27 18.77

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 21.46 0.00.00 55.48 54.92
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 23.27 0.01.41 50.21 49.70
3 Aalto Pirjo RaN 24.52 0.03.06 46.14 45.67
4 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 27.40 0.05.54 40.38 39.97
5 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 28.50 0.07.04 37.70 37.31
6 Koskela Sari RaJu 29.49 0.08.03 35.44 35.08
7 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 36.05 0.14.19 28.45 28.16

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hautala Päivi RaJu 23.29 0.00.00
2 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 31.25 0.07.56
Leppä Eija SuJu HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 24.44 0.00.00 44.35 40.08
2 Fred Bodil Femman 26.00 0.01.16 41.40 37.42
3 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 27.29 0.02.45 38.42 34.72
4 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 28.12 0.03.28 36.71 33.18
5 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 29.42 0.04.58 34.16 30.88
6 Stoor Anne KoS 30.36 0.05.52 32.49 29.36
7 Lumiaho Raija KoS 32.58 0.08.14 29.53 26.69
8 Nylund Marlene Falken 39.37 0.14.53 24.05 21.74
9 Laine Kaija KauKa 41.14 0.16.30 22.61 20.44
Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman EIL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsell Mickel Botnia 33.06 0.00.00 47.32 46.78
2 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 33.25 0.00.19 44.53 44.02
3 Mylläri Lucas NOK 36.07 0.03.01 39.03 38.58
4 Kullman Hannes Falken 41.46 0.08.40 31.88 31.51

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pihlajamäki Teemu LapVi 31.24 0.00.00 47.27 39.45
2 Forsell Gustav Botnia 33.55 0.02.31 42.45 35.43
3 Häggman Aaron Femman 37.51 0.06.27 36.86 30.76
4 Ylihärsilä Ville AlahKi 52.28 0.21.04 25.74 21.49
5 Westerlund Jimmy Falken 54.28 0.23.04 23.98 20.01
Finskas Lucas Femman HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 16.47 0.00.00 55.12 49.96
2 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 18.12 0.01.25 50.25 45.54
2 Hansén Lucas Botnia 18.12 0.01.25 50.25 45.54
4 Bergström Jesper Femman 18.21 0.01.34 48.67 44.11
5 Lehtonen Elias UlvUra 18.28 0.01.41 47.79 43.31
6 Ekola Juuso LapVi 18.50 0.02.03 46.29 41.95
7 Rannila Oskari VetU 19.46 0.02.59 43.56 39.48
8 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 20.01 0.03.14 42.49 38.51
9 Udell Oliver Solf 21.33 0.04.46 38.97 35.32
10 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 22.59 0.06.12 36.07 32.69
11 Karjanlahti Kosti KauWi 23.19 0.06.32 35.10 31.81
12 Lindfors Jesper Falken 27.01 0.10.14 29.90 27.10
13 Hantula Jussi KauWi 28.49 0.12.02 27.66 25.07
14 Friman Ben Solf 35.14 0.18.27 22.32 20.23

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Bergström Kasper Kristina 13.44 0.00.00
2 Wikblom Melker Minken 15.56 0.02.12
3 Finskas Isak Femman 16.45 0.03.01
4 Hirvinen Joona KoS 16.49 0.03.05
5 Berg Eelian Botnia 16.57 0.03.13
6 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 17.18 0.03.34
7 Kallio Santeri KoS 17.47 0.04.03
8 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 18.43 0.04.59
9 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 18.49 0.05.05
10 West Viktor Minken 19.21 0.05.37
11 Jansson Lukas Falken 20.51 0.07.07
12 Noponen Veeti LapVi 23.19 0.09.35
13 Lindfors Hugo Falken 25.08 0.11.24
14 Häggman Iivar Femman 25.35 0.11.51
15 Heikka Viljami KauKa 27.13 0.13.29
16 Lindfors Kevin Falken 29.26 0.15.42
Fränti Aapo RaJu KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindgren Hanna Femman 28.36 0.00.00 60.80 57.74
2 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 31.06 0.02.30 53.81 51.10
3 Biskop Greta KoS 31.35 0.02.59 50.93 48.36
4 Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 34.16 0.05.40 45.03 42.77
5 Tarkkanen Annika UlvUra 55.09 0.26.33 26.80 25.45

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hietala Emmi LapVi 20.59 0.00.00 62.20 61.19
2 Hyyppä Milja KoS 21.19 0.00.20 60.39 59.41
3 Hahn Olivia Solf 21.56 0.00.57 57.88 56.94
4 Niemi Tiina RasKa 22.20 0.01.21 56.05 55.14
5 Latvala Matilda SKUusi 22.41 0.01.42 54.40 53.52
6 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 23.22 0.02.23 52.05 51.20
7 Haunia Heta RasKa 24.25 0.03.26 49.08 48.28
8 Koskela Iina VetU 25.08 0.04.09 46.97 46.21
9 Torrkulla Henna Femman 26.10 0.05.11 44.44 43.71
10 Viitasaari Liina KoS 26.51 0.05.52 42.64 41.95
11 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 27.35 0.06.36 40.86 40.20
12 Rannila Venla VetU 29.23 0.08.24 37.75 37.14
Hansén Amanda Botnia EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 16.35 0.00.00 53.97 50.85
2 Lautamo Penne VaaSu 17.35 0.01.00 50.45 47.54
3 Kullman Thea Falken 18.09 0.01.34 48.44 45.64
4 Lindfors Karolina Falken 18.14 0.01.39 47.79 45.02
5 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 19.07 0.02.32 45.17 42.55
6 Hyyppä Liina KoS 19.47 0.03.12 43.25 40.74
7 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 19.52 0.03.17 42.67 40.20
8 Berg Nicolina Botnia 19.54 0.03.19 42.20 39.76
9 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 19.59 0.03.24 41.63 39.22
10 Rokala Erica HalTo 21.36 0.05.01 38.15 35.94
11 Gripenberg Ester Brahe 22.26 0.05.51 36.38 34.27
12 Jansson Mia Falken 22.43 0.06.08 35.58 33.52
13 Kattilakoski Ida KoS 24.37 0.08.02 32.51 30.63
14 Brock Emma KoS 24.52 0.08.17 31.87 30.02
15 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 26.58 0.10.23 29.09 27.41
16 Syrjälä Eveliina KauWi 28.38 0.12.03 27.12 25.55
17 Enlund Julia Femman 28.50 0.12.15 26.66 25.12
18 Dahllund Lina Falken 29.10 0.12.35 26.08 24.58

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 15.57 0.00.00
2 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 17.02 0.01.05
3 Hietala Sini LapVi 17.11 0.01.14
4 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 20.44 0.04.47
5 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 21.04 0.05.07
6 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 21.58 0.06.01
7 Lammi Kira KauWi 21.59 0.06.02
8 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 23.08 0.07.11
9 Henriksson Maja Falken 24.47 0.08.50
10 Ruutiainen Alisa LaihLu 25.07 0.09.10
11 Määttälä Selma KoS 25.29 0.09.32
12 Enlund Isabella Femman 25.48 0.09.51
13 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 28.52 0.12.55
14 Torrkulla Venla Femman 29.42 0.13.45
15 Tanttinen Milja KoS 30.37 0.14.40
16 Ylihärsilä Jenna AlahKi 32.29 0.16.32

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 11.25 0.00.00
2 Wikblom Sander Minken 12.44 0.01.19
3 Hirvinen Jesse KoS 12.45 0.01.20
4 Fränti Onni RaJu 16.38 0.05.13
5 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 16.48 0.05.23
6 Kalliomäki Konsta KauKa 16.51 0.05.26
7 Yrjans Johan NOK 20.55 0.09.30
8 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 21.45 0.10.20
9 Määttälä Eelis KoS 21.53 0.10.28
10 Kullberg Adam Malax 23.24 0.11.59
11 Kauppila Roope Koovee 26.28 0.15.03
12 Rannila Aatu VetU 30.16 0.18.51
13 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 42.47 0.31.22
Lindgren Alexander Botnia HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ketola Matleena KoS 14.51 0.00.00
2 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 16.09 0.01.18
3 Niemi Siiri PoRa 16.23 0.01.32
4 Snickars Lea NOK 16.30 0.01.39
5 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 16.58 0.02.07
6 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 17.52 0.03.01
7 Fagerudd Viivi Brahe 18.04 0.03.13
7 Wikblom Thea Minken 18.04 0.03.13
9 Backlund Thelma Femman 18.29 0.03.38
10 Sippola Sanni LapVi 19.12 0.04.21
11 Westerlund Jessica Falken 19.40 0.04.49
12 Norrgård Ida Femman 20.06 0.05.15
13 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 20.43 0.05.52
14 Dahllund Isa Falken 21.13 0.06.22
15 Kuoppala Saana KauKa 24.32 0.09.41
16 Perälä Fanni LaihLu 24.49 0.09.58
17 Torrkulla Moa Femman 27.54 0.13.03
18 Finskas Tilde Femman 32.02 0.17.11
19 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 1.04.05 0.49.14

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 11.11 0.00.00
2 Dahllund Kent Falken 13.15 0.02.04
3 Yrjans Pontus NOK 13.59 0.02.48
4 Erkkilä Juho RaJu 14.03 0.02.52
5 Hietala Samu LapVi 15.14 0.04.03
6 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 15.35 0.04.24
7 Norrgård Isak Femman 16.14 0.05.03
8 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 20.33 0.09.22
9 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 21.07 0.09.56
10 Tunis Evert Femman 22.11 0.11.00
11 Honkanen Iivari LapVi 25.55 0.14.44
12 Ylihärsilä Mikko AlahKi 25.58 0.14.47
13 Slotte Nils Kronan 26.28 0.15.17
14 Ojajärvi Oiva KoS 29.45 0.18.34
15 Björkfors Einar Botnia 56.26 0.45.15

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Siekkinen Kajsa Botnia 13.58 0.00.00
2 Sundvik Agnes Minken 14.39 0.00.41
3 Enlund Nova Femman 15.07 0.01.09
4 Sippola Veera LapVi 16.02 0.02.04
5 Niemi Viivi PoRa 16.06 0.02.08
6 Lindfors Mira Falken 16.28 0.02.30
7 Wikblom Ylva Minken 17.26 0.03.28
8 Kuoppala Pinja KauKa 17.35 0.03.37
9 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee 18.06 0.04.08
10 Isaksson Alicia Minken 18.46 0.04.48
11 Hautala Miina KauWi 18.57 0.04.59
12 Ketola Mette KoS 19.03 0.05.05
13 Snickars Maja NOK 19.27 0.05.29
14 Dahllund Kea Falken 20.41 0.06.43
15 Grankull Daniela Kronan 21.15 0.07.17
16 Calden Isa Minken 21.31 0.07.33
17 Ojajärvi Martta KoS 21.58 0.08.00
18 Häggman Iina Femman 22.37 0.08.39
19 NIlsson Ella Minken 26.14 0.12.16
20 Hertsbacka Linnea NOK 34.56 0.20.58
Koskela Siru HalTo EIL -