FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
mainos1
Jyry-Rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.07.17 0.00.00 83.66 82.51
2 Parjanne Antti Lynx 1.08.28 0.01.11 81.72 80.60
3 Fabritius Mikael LS-37 1.09.25 0.02.08 80.12 79.02
4 Huostila Anssi TP 1.11.07 0.03.50 77.73 76.66
5 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 1.12.32 0.05.15 75.74 74.70
6 Leinonen Pauli LS-37 1.12.53 0.05.36 74.92 73.89
7 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1.13.55 0.06.38 73.41 72.40
8 Heinonen Mikko KR 1.14.46 0.07.29 72.13 71.14
9 Arola Topias PR 1.15.19 0.08.02 71.15 70.17
10 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 1.16.33 0.09.16 69.56 68.61
11 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 1.21.01 0.13.44 65.31 64.41
12 Pöyhönen Petja AngA 1.24.33 0.17.16 62.18 61.33
13 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.25.14 0.17.57 61.29 60.45
14 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 1.29.46 0.22.29 57.82 57.02
15 Lipponen Olli LeSi 1.30.46 0.23.29 56.81 56.03
16 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 1.31.20 0.24.03 56.08 55.31
17 Melin Christoffer Falken 1.34.31 0.27.14 53.84 53.10
18 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 1.35.13 0.27.56 53.09 52.36
19 Wickholm Roy Raseborg 1.36.08 0.28.51 52.23 51.51
20 Rintanen Marko Mesik 2.15.28 1.08.11 36.82 36.31
Sjöblom Jesper SWE HYL -
Niemi Pyry RR KES -
Metsälä Juuso Lynx KES -
Liukkonen Kalle HiKi KES -
Liukkonen Matti RR KES -
Laine Jaakko HiKi KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lassila Mikko HS 1.10.21 0.00.00 63.34 59.72
2 Kemppainen Teemu SKUusi 1.15.47 0.05.26 57.70 54.40
3 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 1.16.42 0.06.21 55.92 52.72
4 Juutilainen Pauli SKUusi 1.23.01 0.12.40 50.66 47.76
5 Rantala Jyri Koovee 1.33.49 0.23.28 43.93 41.42
6 Österman Olli RiSu 1.41.36 0.31.15 39.75 37.47
7 Hossain Tarik RaHa 1.55.41 0.45.20 34.18 32.23
8 Kosenius Jussi RiSu 1.58.41 0.48.20 32.62 30.75
9 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 2.13.54 1.03.33 28.29 26.67

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savonen Timo RasKa 1.13.25 0.00.00 58.33 56.15
2 Salomäki Janne HyRa 1.17.44 0.04.19 54.17 52.15
3 Mikkola Ilkka EsSu 1.20.24 0.06.59 51.49 49.57
4 Nurmilaukas Ville EsAk 1.22.05 0.08.40 49.56 47.71
5 Björk Tony PIF 1.25.23 0.11.58 46.81 45.06
6 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 1.26.20 0.12.55 45.47 43.77
7 Järvenpää Juha HS 1.28.56 0.15.31 43.34 41.72
8 Sauso Riku HS 1.30.23 0.16.58 41.85 40.29
9 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.36.12 0.22.47 38.58 37.14
10 Siivola Jarno HS 1.38.12 0.24.47 37.07 35.68

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tala Tuomas HS 1.00.26 0.00.00 62.80 61.51
2 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 1.00.39 0.00.13 61.85 60.58
3 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 1.02.02 0.01.36 59.76 58.54
4 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 1.03.47 0.03.21 57.44 56.26
5 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.05.14 0.04.48 55.49 54.35
6 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 1.06.21 0.05.55 53.90 52.79
7 Packalen Totte Lynx 1.13.29 0.13.03 48.07 47.08
8 Juutila Juha EsSu 1.19.14 0.18.48 44.03 43.13
9 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 1.20.30 0.20.04 42.79 41.91
10 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.21.42 0.21.16 41.63 40.77
11 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 1.29.04 0.28.38 37.69 36.92
12 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.50.20 0.49.54 30.03 29.41
13 Reeni Esko RiSu 2.11.36 1.11.10 24.84 24.34
14 Laimio Jussi MusNe 2.28.09 1.27.43 21.77 21.33

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 45.26 0.00.00 64.85 64.13
2 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 45.44 0.00.18 63.96 63.26
3 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 49.35 0.04.09 58.57 57.93
4 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 56.24 0.10.58 51.12 50.56
5 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 56.43 0.11.17 50.46 49.91
6 Parttimaa Timo AngA 57.21 0.11.55 49.54 48.99
7 Liljeström Kimmo HS 57.43 0.12.17 48.86 48.32
8 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 57.51 0.12.25 48.38 47.85
9 Havento Jukka KaRa 59.19 0.13.53 46.83 46.32
10 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 59.45 0.14.19 46.14 45.63
11 Virta Marko TuS 59.53 0.14.27 45.68 45.18
12 Kurki Esa RasKu 1.00.18 0.14.52 45.02 44.53
13 Mäntylä Pekka HS 1.03.25 0.17.59 42.47 42.01
14 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 1.03.31 0.18.05 42.08 41.62
15 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.07.12 0.21.46 39.46 39.02
16 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 1.07.59 0.22.33 38.69 38.27
17 Itkonen Tommi AngA 1.08.17 0.22.51 38.21 37.80
18 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.10.22 0.24.56 36.78 36.38
19 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.11.50 0.26.24 35.74 35.35
20 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 1.14.57 0.29.31 33.97 33.60
21 Heikura Mika RR 1.16.46 0.31.20 32.90 32.53
22 Weiss Robert OK77 1.25.05 0.39.39 29.43 29.11

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laiho Hannu RaVa 51.27 0.00.00 52.44 50.62
2 Nyholm Thomas Trian 55.39 0.04.12 47.92 46.26
3 Kaija Esko RaVa 57.41 0.06.14 45.69 44.11
4 Pesola Sakari RasKe 1.01.59 0.10.32 42.02 40.57
5 Molnar Geza RaVa 1.07.27 0.16.00 38.15 36.83
6 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 1.07.58 0.16.31 37.40 36.11
7 Karttunen Markku HS 1.08.10 0.16.43 36.84 35.56
8 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.11.48 0.20.21 34.54 33.34
9 Jyrkkäranta Jyri Koovee 1.13.56 0.22.29 33.12 31.98
10 Seppälä Lasse HiKi 1.14.57 0.23.30 32.26 31.14
11 Nummela Arto MU 1.18.47 0.27.20 30.29 29.24
12 Antikainen Jarmo MU 1.20.02 0.28.35 29.43 28.41
13 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.25.00 0.33.33 27.34 26.40
Mikkola Sakari HS KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki NaTe 50.35 0.00.00 52.08 51.66
2 Malinen Jouko RR 50.43 0.00.08 51.35 50.92
3 Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa 52.20 0.01.45 49.18 48.78
4 Paganus Ari AngA 54.17 0.03.42 46.85 46.47
5 Karamo Jouko HS 56.48 0.06.13 44.24 43.88
6 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 59.47 0.09.12 41.53 41.18
7 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 59.59 0.09.24 40.88 40.54
8 Kuivala Juha TuS 1.02.04 0.11.29 39.02 38.70
9 Toivonen Jari EE 1.04.56 0.14.21 36.83 36.53
10 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.17.47 0.27.12 30.35 30.10
11 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.22.37 0.32.02 28.21 27.98
12 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.29.12 0.38.37 25.79 25.57
13 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 1.30.14 0.39.39 25.15 24.95
Rantala Jari Koovee KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Esa HS 55.03 0.00.00 49.46 49.46
2 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 55.12 0.00.09 48.89 48.89
3 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 59.49 0.04.46 44.71 44.72
4 Pelkonen Heikki NaTe 1.00.26 0.05.23 43.86 43.86
5 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 1.03.03 0.08.00 41.66 41.66
6 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 1.05.25 0.10.22 39.78 39.79
7 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 1.06.22 0.11.19 38.85 38.86
8 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.06.46 0.11.43 38.26 38.26
9 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.07.27 0.12.24 37.51 37.52
10 Tervo Vesa RR 1.07.32 0.12.29 37.11 37.12
11 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 1.11.39 0.16.36 34.65 34.65
12 Sarjanoja Ilpo HS 1.18.01 0.22.58 31.51 31.51
13 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.20.48 0.25.45 30.13 30.13
14 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 1.48.30 0.53.27 22.21 22.22
15 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.53.56 0.58.53 20.94 20.95
16 Laukka Ville Raus 1.56.31 1.01.28 20.27 20.28
Wickholm Martin Trian HYL -
Vainio Jarmo HlS HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Pekka HlT 41.25 0.00.00 50.23 49.83
2 Saarinen Heikki MU 45.40 0.04.15 45.33 44.97
3 Nieminen Pertti RR 46.00 0.04.35 44.78 44.42
4 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 46.38 0.05.13 43.95 43.59
5 Pajala Tauno EsSu 46.59 0.05.34 43.40 43.05
6 Liljeström Åge HS 48.47 0.07.22 41.58 41.25
7 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 50.47 0.09.22 39.74 39.42
8 Wessman Risto HiKi 51.21 0.09.56 39.10 38.78
9 Lassila Heikki PiTa 51.22 0.09.57 38.88 38.57
10 Hillo Heikki VaHa 51.32 0.10.07 38.56 38.25
11 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 52.39 0.11.14 37.54 37.24
12 Peltola Timo MSParma 53.21 0.11.56 36.85 36.56
13 Kataja Lasse SuSi 55.38 0.14.13 35.15 34.87
14 Helkkula Simo PiTa 56.15 0.14.50 34.58 34.30
15 Mustranta Antti HS 57.36 0.16.11 33.59 33.32
16 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 57.57 0.16.32 33.21 32.94
17 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 58.38 0.17.13 32.64 32.38
18 Jokela Erkki LeSi 59.43 0.18.18 31.88 31.62
19 Cederlöf Bror-Erik OK77 1.02.31 0.21.06 30.28 30.04
20 Laine Jaakko HS 1.03.23 0.21.58 29.71 29.47
21 Mattila Pertti HS 1.04.30 0.23.05 29.03 28.80
22 Savonen Esko HlS 1.04.56 0.23.31 28.68 28.45
23 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 1.07.50 0.26.25 27.30 27.08
24 Aho Olavi HS 1.11.16 0.29.51 25.84 25.63
25 Mannervesi Simo RaLu 1.11.34 0.30.09 25.58 25.38
26 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.12.04 0.30.39 25.26 25.06
27 Hotti Reino HS 1.14.05 0.32.40 24.43 24.24
28 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.16.45 0.35.20 23.45 23.26
29 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.19.48 0.38.23 22.42 22.24
Tolvanen Mauri LeSi HYL -
Ekholm Hans AOK KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 43.24 0.00.00 45.49 45.19
2 Valtee Pertti HS 48.37 0.05.13 40.38 40.11
3 Laine Erkki AngA 49.33 0.06.09 39.39 39.13
4 Haaja Reijo VaHa 49.45 0.06.21 39.00 38.74
5 Rapakko Timo SuSi 50.03 0.06.39 38.54 38.28
6 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 54.23 0.10.59 35.26 35.02
7 Penttinen Juha Mesik 58.28 0.15.04 32.60 32.39
8 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 59.36 0.16.12 31.79 31.58
9 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.02.45 0.19.21 30.01 29.81
10 Erkiö Hannu HS 1.02.51 0.19.27 29.78 29.59
11 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.04.51 0.21.27 28.69 28.50
12 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 1.05.06 0.21.42 28.40 28.22
13 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 1.05.23 0.21.59 28.11 27.92
14 Kallio Kari SuSi 1.08.12 0.24.48 26.78 26.60
15 Punkero Toivo LS-37 1.11.35 0.28.11 25.35 25.19
16 Latvasto Erkki HS 1.12.57 0.29.33 24.72 24.56
17 Peitsala Osmo HS 1.17.00 0.33.36 23.27 23.12
18 Grönroos Timo MSParma 1.17.24 0.34.00 23.01 22.85
19 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 1.18.13 0.34.49 22.62 22.47
20 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.19.59 0.36.35 21.98 21.83
21 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 1.27.36 0.44.12 19.94 19.81
22 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.28.11 0.44.47 19.68 19.55
Vannas Hannu MSParma HYL -
Rautarae Veikko HirvHe KES -
Laine Eero RaVi KES -
Isoherranen Seppo HS KES -
Harkola Hannu PäijRa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Raimo HiKi 39.14 0.00.00 33.34 33.30
2 Lehmuskallio Markku RaLu 41.07 0.01.53 31.29 31.25
3 Tuominen Niilo R-P 43.24 0.04.10 29.14 29.10
4 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 43.42 0.04.28 28.44 28.40
5 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 45.02 0.05.48 27.11 27.08
6 Österberg Reino LeSi 46.42 0.07.28 25.68 25.65
7 Siivonen Raimo RiSu 49.51 0.10.37 23.62 23.59
8 Ruokonen Keijo HS 57.38 0.18.24 20.05 20.03
Perkinen Osmo Pihkan KES -
Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.04.49 0.00.00 31.13 32.34
2 Lario Heikki RaVa 1.07.21 0.02.32 27.71 28.79
3 Liski Eero SalVie 1.14.01 0.09.12 23.17 24.07

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haltia Ilari HS 1.03.41 0.00.00
2 Ikola Atte HS 1.05.46 0.02.05

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 33.56 0.00.00
2 Malmi Juho HS 1.34.04 1.00.08
Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Emaldynov Artur AngA 33.17 0.00.00
2 Liljeström Matias HS 37.26 0.04.09
3 Toivonen Nuutti RR 38.07 0.04.50
4 Lassila Veikka Jyry 1.07.09 0.33.52

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 21.41 0.00.00
2 Kujala Aapo HiKi 23.26 0.01.45
3 Wickholm Arthur Trian 26.11 0.04.30
4 Nurmilaukas Niilo EsAk 29.49 0.08.08
5 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkan 30.06 0.08.25
6 Krapu Aleksi EsSu 32.57 0.11.16
7 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 36.41 0.15.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Joensuu Aapo HS 15.57 0.00.00
2 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 19.13 0.03.16
3 Lemström Fredrik Raseborg 21.29 0.05.32
4 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 29.39 0.13.42

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kujala Otto HiKi 20.42 0.00.00
2 Viero Juho EsSu 32.51 0.12.09

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 13.50 0.00.00
2 Packalen Jonas Lynx 15.20 0.01.30
3 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 17.25 0.03.35
4 Savonen Oskari RasKa 18.25 0.04.35
5 Leskinen Eino Lynx 19.48 0.05.58
6 Matilainen Milo RaHa 30.20 0.16.30
7 Liukkonen Lassi RR 34.59 0.21.09

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Salla PR 1.06.28 0.00.00 71.90 68.88
2 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 1.07.14 0.00.46 69.56 66.64
3 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 1.08.35 0.02.07 66.70 63.90
4 Tala Emilia HS 1.09.52 0.03.24 64.01 61.32
5 Ylikylä Sanna AngA 1.10.27 0.03.59 62.02 59.42
6 Lindeqvist Katri PR 1.16.35 0.10.07 55.72 53.38
7 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 1.34.58 0.28.30 43.85 42.01
8 Rantala Eerika HS 1.46.14 0.39.46 38.24 36.63

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haarlaa Tiina HS 1.05.36 0.00.00 68.10 66.99
2 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 1.11.21 0.05.45 57.91 56.97
3 Ruhanen Hanna HS 1.24.35 0.18.59 44.89 44.16

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 58.10 0.00.00 62.20 59.19
2 Kiiski Johanna HS 1.04.07 0.05.57 55.02 52.36
3 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 1.14.56 0.16.46 45.87 43.65
4 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx 1.15.21 0.17.11 44.42 42.27
5 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 1.15.47 0.17.37 42.97 40.89
6 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.20.09 0.21.59 39.50 37.59
Juutila Oili EsSu KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 57.22 0.00.00 61.51 60.03
2 Mjösund Katja EsSu 59.33 0.02.11 58.26 56.87
3 Salonen Heidi HS 59.50 0.02.28 57.01 55.64
4 Viskari Tanja Lynx 1.00.31 0.03.09 55.39 54.06
5 Malmi Päivi HS 1.01.49 0.04.27 53.27 52.00
6 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.19.45 0.22.23 40.56 39.59
7 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 1.19.51 0.22.29 39.77 38.82
8 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 1.24.40 0.27.18 36.81 35.93
9 Hovinen Mari KeU 1.46.55 0.49.33 28.60 27.92
Kleemola Katri PertPe KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Anneli Trian 1.05.11 0.00.00 44.56 41.25
2 Franssila Hanna AngA 1.16.13 0.11.02 35.25 32.63
3 Mårtenson Karin OK77 1.19.54 0.14.43 30.90 28.60

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyholm Satu Trian 54.08 0.00.00 46.89 45.83
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 56.38 0.02.30 41.46 40.52
3 Launis Teija Raus 1.19.10 0.25.02 27.26 26.64

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 49.38 0.00.00 48.44 47.73
2 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 53.59 0.04.21 43.43 42.79
3 Toivonen Merja EE 56.20 0.06.42 40.55 39.95
4 Saari Marita SuSe 58.03 0.08.25 38.31 37.75
5 Markki Outi EsSu 1.12.59 0.23.21 29.65 29.21
6 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 1.28.57 0.39.19 23.65 23.30
7 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.49.18 0.59.40 18.70 18.42

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 52.18 0.00.00 48.47 47.71
2 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 58.30 0.06.12 42.61 41.95
3 Wickholm Rita Trian 1.00.22 0.08.04 40.59 39.96
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 1.02.22 0.10.04 38.61 38.01
5 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 1.04.00 0.11.42 36.97 36.39
6 Räikkönen Anneli RaVa 1.05.02 0.12.44 35.73 35.17
7 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 1.05.53 0.13.35 34.63 34.09
8 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 1.12.34 0.20.16 30.85 30.38
9 Karvonen Iris LeSi 1.14.53 0.22.35 29.34 28.88
10 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.19.59 0.27.41 26.94 26.52

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 40.07 0.00.00 43.79 42.89
2 Mannervesi Helena RaLu 44.49 0.04.42 37.24 36.47
3 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 47.36 0.07.29 33.21 32.53
4 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 55.04 0.14.57 27.11 26.56

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 46.56 0.00.00 41.95 40.41
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 54.04 0.07.08 35.32 34.02
3 Salmela Juulia RiSu 54.28 0.07.32 33.98 32.73
4 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 56.13 0.09.17 31.87 30.70
5 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 57.01 0.10.05 30.39 29.27
Karvinen Tuulikki HS HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.00.46 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 1.16.48 0.00.00
2 Mäntylä Anni HS 1.35.16 0.18.28

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 54.34 0.00.00
2 Tala Juulia HS 1.03.38 0.09.04

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turakainen Veera Lynx 33.19 0.00.00 52.21 51.04
2 Pellikka Virna HiKi 33.29 0.00.10 50.65 49.52
3 Lauren Camilla HS 36.47 0.03.28 44.92 43.92
4 Tupitsa Milla HS 40.51 0.07.32 39.39 38.51
5 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 42.09 0.08.50 37.14 36.31
6 Viskari Siiri Lynx 45.31 0.12.12 33.44 32.69
7 Joensuu Lumi HS 49.08 0.15.49 30.09 29.42

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viskari Saana Lynx 28.28 0.00.00
2 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 30.21 0.01.53
3 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx 36.12 0.07.44
4 Siivola Iida HS 38.09 0.09.41
Sukselainen Laura Lynx KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Matilainen Julia RaHa 1.16.07 0.00.00

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 17.09 0.00.00
2 Sauso Aada HS 17.33 0.00.24
3 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx 18.34 0.01.25
4 Siivola Alina HS 25.50 0.08.41
5 Nurmilaukas Tuuli EsAk 31.46 0.14.37

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindeqvist Minttu PR 13.25 0.00.00
2 Sauso Edith HS 14.46 0.01.21
3 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 15.42 0.02.17
4 Alakare Nelli HS 16.22 0.02.57
5 Haarlaa Lilja HS 23.38 0.10.13
6 Haarlaa Sini HS 24.21 0.10.56
Malmi Ellen HS KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 52.51 0.00.00
2 Forsström Benny Raseborg 1.04.05 0.11.14

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Varpu VaHa 55.39 0.00.00 30.16 30.16
2 Lahtinen Sonja HS 56.14 0.00.35 27.61 27.61
3 Mattila Marika HS 1.32.17 0.36.38 15.46 15.46