FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Uudenmaan AOK
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jantunen Anni EsSu 10.32 0.00.00
2 Länsiluoto Venla HS 15.14 0.04.42
3 Pohjola Linnea HS 16.08 0.05.36
4 Wiklund Alma RaHa 16.29 0.05.57
5 Erkkilä Matilda HS 16.47 0.06.15
6 Sukselainen Iida Lynx 17.09 0.06.37
7 Närvä Niira Lynx 17.44 0.07.12
8 Niemi Minka EsSu 19.16 0.08.44
9 Nurminen Lotta HS 19.19 0.08.47
10 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 20.31 0.09.59
11 Niemelä Hetta EsSu 22.19 0.11.47
12 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 27.03 0.16.31
13 Järvinen E RaHa 27.51 0.17.19
13 Sauso Edith HS 27.51 0.17.19
15 Pitkänen Alisa EsAk 33.29 0.22.57
Vaje Maija SKUusi EIL -
Mäkivuokko Tuuli Lynx EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 9.30 0.00.00
2 Ahoniemi Henrik HyRa 10.10 0.00.40
3 Veikkola Viljami EsAk 10.38 0.01.08
4 Hilo Kasper EsSu 11.05 0.01.35
5 Valtonen Tuukka HS 11.34 0.02.04
6 Ryynänen Jaakko Pihkan 11.50 0.02.20
7 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 12.26 0.02.56
8 Martomaa Eero EsSu 12.49 0.03.19
9 Fey Mark EsSu 12.54 0.03.24
10 Multala Aatos RR 13.11 0.03.41
11 Ryyppö Topias HS 13.40 0.04.10
12 Taponen Eemeli Jyry 14.10 0.04.40
13 Thomson Roy SKUusi 14.41 0.05.11
14 Rintamäki Peetu Pihkan 16.15 0.06.45
15 Pitkänen Aarne RR 16.17 0.06.47
16 Harjamäki Sisu HS 16.46 0.07.16
17 Musse Naasir HS 17.33 0.08.03
18 Matilainen Tuomas EsSu 17.53 0.08.23
19 Johansson Patrik EsSu 17.58 0.08.28
20 Packalen Jonas Lynx 17.59 0.08.29
21 Ilomäki Tomi RaVi 18.45 0.09.15
22 Havu Johannes EsAk 19.06 0.09.36
23 Koivisto Luukas SKUusi 25.34 0.16.04
24 Anana John Pihkan 31.45 0.22.15
25 Laapas Oliver 32.08 0.22.38
26 Lukkari Matias SKUusi 38.22 0.28.52
27 Kortesalmi Kuutti EsAk 42.21 0.32.51

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 13.47 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 17.42 0.03.55
3 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 19.48 0.06.01
3 Farkas Villö EsSu 19.48 0.06.01
5 Heikkinen Ronja EsSu 20.26 0.06.39
6 Kaijalainen Katariina EsAk 21.21 0.07.34
7 Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkan 23.51 0.10.04
8 Packalén Lotta Lynx 24.33 0.10.46
9 Sauso Aada HS 25.32 0.11.45
10 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 1.20.41 1.06.54
Vepsäläinen Liina HS EIL -
Teuri Venla EsSu EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Anton EsSu 10.54 0.00.00
2 Kavonius Atte HiKi 11.39 0.00.45
3 Nyman Elias Pihkan 12.56 0.02.02
4 Haara Väinö HS 14.12 0.03.18
5 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 15.52 0.04.58
6 Saranen Mikael HS 16.07 0.05.13
7 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 16.18 0.05.24
8 Mäkelä Onni Lynx 17.05 0.06.11
9 Joensuu Aapo HS 17.28 0.06.34
10 Vuorela Samu EsAk 17.41 0.06.47
11 Holmberg Valter EsSu 17.46 0.06.52
12 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 18.40 0.07.46
13 Roschier Eemil HS 18.43 0.07.49
14 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 18.45 0.07.51
15 Kettunen Taavi RR 19.19 0.08.25
16 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 19.58 0.09.04
17 Kuosa Joonas EsSu 21.15 0.10.21
18 Malmström Kaapo RR 21.37 0.10.43
19 Vanhanen Aapo EsSu 23.39 0.12.45
20 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 24.36 0.13.42
21 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 26.36 0.15.42
22 Kirves Antti SKUusi 27.41 0.16.47
23 Tuominen Kaapo EsSu 29.13 0.18.19
24 Saarinen Reko EsAk 33.23 0.22.29
Rantanen Justus HyRa HYL -
Veikkola Eemil EsAk EIL -
Penttinen Niilo EsSu EIL -
Krapu Aleksi EsSu EIL -
Isoherranen Antti Lynx EIL -
Husu Aleksi HiKi EIL -
Fey Erik EsSu EIL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtinen Lotta HS 16.48 0.00.00
2 Noponen Terhi EsSu 19.32 0.02.44
3 Harjamäki Manja HS 21.05 0.04.17
4 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx 32.57 0.16.09
Mäkivuokko Usva Lynx EIL -
Syrjälahti Iida RaVi KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Leinonen Otso RR 15.42 0.00.00
2 Jokinen Joel HyRa 16.58 0.01.16
3 Järvinen D RaHa 19.17 0.03.35
4 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 21.31 0.05.49
5 Koskinen Iiro Lynx 21.45 0.06.03
6 Kuisma Artturi RR 21.46 0.06.04
7 Malmström Peetu RR 21.56 0.06.14
8 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 24.33 0.08.51
9 Korjamo Aapo EsSu 26.18 0.10.36
10 Ristimäki Eino HS 26.26 0.10.44
11 Kärkkäinen Miika HS 36.52 0.21.10
12 Viero Juho EsSu 45.25 0.29.43
13 Lassila Valtti Jyry 45.55 0.30.13
Saarinen Okko EsAk HYL -
Pirilä Petrus EsSu EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 19.52 0.00.00
2 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 27.14 0.07.22
3 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 28.18 0.08.26
4 Tupitsa Milla HS 29.58 0.10.06
5 Rehberger Nadja HS 31.22 0.11.30
6 Torpo Nellie EsAk 31.40 0.11.48
7 Hilo Jenny EsSu 34.42 0.14.50
8 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 35.38 0.15.46
9 Vanhala Heidi SKUusi 37.15 0.17.23
10 Ristimäki Vieno HS 38.20 0.18.28
11 Aunila Veera HS 39.22 0.19.30
12 Roschier Siiri HS 40.09 0.20.17
13 Korjamo Pinja EsSu 49.40 0.29.48
14 Hyvönen Anniina MU 52.19 0.32.27
15 Laitakari Heta Pihkan 52.46 0.32.54
Romppainen Piia HyRa HYL -
Mänty Elisa RR HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Packalén Anton Lynx 18.32 0.00.00
2 Fritzen Florian Lynx 20.59 0.02.27
3 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 21.29 0.02.57
4 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 22.24 0.03.52
5 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 23.58 0.05.26
6 Sumanen Heikki EsAk 24.01 0.05.29
7 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 24.57 0.06.25
8 Teuri Lukas EsSu 25.58 0.07.26
9 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 26.14 0.07.42
10 Toivonen Niko EsSu 27.14 0.08.42
11 Haara Eino HS 28.12 0.09.40
12 Meuronen Joonas HS 29.26 0.10.54
13 Länsiluoto Juho HS 30.41 0.12.09
14 Ahoniemi Santeri HyRa 30.53 0.12.21
15 Vainoniemi Axel EsSu 31.46 0.13.14
16 Malmi Juho HS 32.45 0.14.13
17 Korjamo Santtu EsSu 36.21 0.17.49
18 Lassila Veikka Jyry 37.14 0.18.42
19 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 42.58 0.24.26
20 Lääveri Tatu RR 56.38 0.38.06
Hiisilä Hannes EsSu KES -
Noponen Juho EsSu EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 16.22 0.00.00
2 Toivonen Nuutti RR 16.48 0.00.26
3 Heikkilä Lauri HS 19.36 0.03.14
4 Veikkola Matias EsAk 21.09 0.04.47
5 Musse Samiir HS 22.03 0.05.41
6 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 22.20 0.05.58
7 Toivola Elis HS 25.46 0.09.24
8 Hurskainen Eetu MU 29.03 0.12.41
9 Kallela Lenni HS 31.21 0.14.59

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 17.02 0.00.00
2 Åberg Ninni HyRa 20.19 0.03.17
3 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 20.44 0.03.42
4 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 22.31 0.05.29
5 Mbembela Kia Lynx 23.33 0.06.31
6 Karelo Olivia EsSu 23.34 0.06.32
7 Lankinen Siina RR 24.09 0.07.07
8 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 26.58 0.09.56
9 Anttila Krista SKUusi 43.06 0.26.04
10 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 52.16 0.35.14
Laakkonen Minttu Lynx HYL -
Ryynänen Ella Pihkan EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sallila Katarina HS 27.41 0.00.00 57.12 54.24
2 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 28.35 0.00.54 54.84 52.06
3 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 30.01 0.02.20 51.75 49.14
4 Nietula Minja HS 31.50 0.04.09 48.36 45.92
5 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 32.35 0.04.54 46.82 44.45
6 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 32.43 0.05.02 46.20 43.87
7 Rantakokko Merianna HS 32.44 0.05.03 45.75 43.44
8 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 34.12 0.06.31 43.38 41.19
9 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 34.49 0.07.08 42.21 40.08
10 Markki Emmi EsSu 34.52 0.07.11 41.75 39.64
11 Hosio Iris EsSu 36.15 0.08.34 39.77 37.76
12 Vuori Milla EsAk 37.05 0.09.24 38.50 36.56
13 Lauren Camilla HS 37.44 0.10.03 37.47 35.58
14 Rantala Ella HS 41.06 0.13.25 34.06 32.34
15 Ahtola Kaisa EsAk 42.39 0.14.58 32.50 30.85
16 Multala Essi RR 45.02 0.17.21 30.47 28.93
17 Torpo Ronja EsAk 48.26 0.20.45 28.04 26.62
18 Lankinen Oona RR 50.12 0.22.31 26.78 25.42
Heinäaro Iida HyRa EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koponen Matias Lynx 25.05 0.00.00 55.68 51.92
2 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 26.25 0.01.20 52.14 48.63
3 Mbembela Karim Lynx 27.03 0.01.58 50.22 46.83
4 Penttinen Oskari EsSu 30.03 0.04.58 44.57 41.57
5 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 32.32 0.07.27 40.58 37.85
6 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 34.12 0.09.07 38.05 35.48
7 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 34.27 0.09.22 37.22 34.71
8 Ristimäki Väinö HS 34.54 0.09.49 36.20 33.75
9 Karelo Luukas EsSu 36.57 0.11.52 33.67 31.40
10 Miettinen Vili Lynx 39.15 0.14.10 31.21 29.11
11 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 42.48 0.17.43 28.18 26.28
12 Hietala Joni EsSu 59.33 0.34.28 19.93 18.59
Jääskeläinen Nuutti HS EIL -