FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kansallinen, keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kiiskinen Petri LS-37 28.10 0.00.00 79.81
2 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 30.22 0.02.12 73.02
3 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 30.53 0.02.43 70.81
4 Peltonen Heikki IPR 33.11 0.05.01 64.98
5 Salo Mikael Trian 34.21 0.06.11 61.88
6 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 35.12 0.07.02 59.51
7 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 36.32 0.08.22 56.50
8 Kiljunen Eemeli LS-37 36.54 0.08.44 55.11
9 Pökälä Samuel AR 37.39 0.09.29 53.20
10 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 38.55 0.10.45 50.68
11 Nurmela Heikki Pihkan 51.55 0.23.45 37.40
Hannula Markus MU HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lepistö Mikko HauSi 29.29 0.00.00 38.76
2 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 32.29 0.03.00 34.13
3 Aavajärvi Heikki HauSi 33.16 0.03.47 32.29
4 Lindberg Lauri HauSi 34.31 0.05.02 30.13
5 Hiiri Ari HauSi 34.36 0.05.07 29.07
6 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 40.11 0.10.42 24.17

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 31.45 0.00.00 25.79
2 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 36.29 0.04.44 20.76
3 Nylund André Raseborg 45.50 0.14.05 15.19

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Jarkko NaTe 33.18 0.00.00 23.36
2 Kylmälä Jyri KS 35.50 0.02.32 20.89
3 Pulli Antero RaVi 36.59 0.03.41 19.45
4 Soikkeli Lauri EsSu 42.47 0.09.29 16.13
Jaama Enn EST HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 22.42 0.00.00 64.72
2 Gynther Kimmo IHR 25.41 0.02.59 56.34
3 Similä Juha JoKu 25.47 0.03.05 55.27
4 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 26.19 0.03.37 53.31
5 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 28.23 0.05.41 48.65
6 Kleemola Jouko Eks 31.52 0.09.10 42.64
7 Mäki Kimmo Raseborg 35.00 0.12.18 38.20
8 Piirainen Jyrki JäPa 35.21 0.12.39 37.20
9 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 39.06 0.16.24 33.06
Raudus Timo Eks HYL -
Balck Johan SWE HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Launonen Jarmo KeU 30.26 0.00.00 23.04
2 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 35.17 0.04.51 18.88
3 Frilander Heikki Trian 40.37 0.10.11 15.54
4 Ijas Markku HyRa 43.12 0.12.46 13.80

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotala Markku LS-37 26.13 0.00.00 48.30
2 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 26.53 0.00.40 43.57
3 Laine Markku MU 27.41 0.01.28 38.88

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 17.24 0.00.00 47.57
2 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 21.31 0.04.07 37.89
3 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 22.39 0.05.15 35.45
4 Valkonen Timo RR 23.43 0.06.19 33.33
5 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 26.02 0.08.38 29.89
6 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 26.19 0.08.55 29.09
7 Moisander Jouni RaVi 26.54 0.09.30 28.00
8 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 27.52 0.10.28 26.59
9 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 30.00 0.12.36 24.28
10 Olli Reijo Jyry 34.34 0.17.10 20.71
Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 21.57 0.00.00 42.80
2 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 22.21 0.00.24 41.33
3 Pökälä Pekka AR 24.40 0.02.43 36.81
4 Nippala Juhani Jyry 24.46 0.02.49 36.03
5 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 31.50 0.09.53 27.54
6 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 32.37 0.10.40 26.40
7 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 33.29 0.11.32 25.25
8 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 37.34 0.15.37 22.09
9 Kuparinen Jorma HS 51.35 0.29.38 15.78
Turunen Kauko LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 17.47 0.00.00 36.71
2 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 19.22 0.01.35 33.15
3 Salo Markku PäijRa 23.02 0.05.15 27.40
4 Sirola Risto KeU 23.26 0.05.39 26.47
5 Hakala Pekka KS 23.31 0.05.44 25.91
6 Latvasto Erkki HS 28.14 0.10.27 21.20
7 Kanerva Unto Jyry 30.00 0.12.13 19.58
8 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 31.45 0.13.58 18.16
9 Repo Voitto RaKaS 34.08 0.16.21 16.58
10 Österberg Reino LeSi 36.13 0.18.26 15.32

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salo Eero InkTe 24.36 0.00.00 33.43
2 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 25.34 0.00.58 29.76
3 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 33.08 0.08.32 21.10

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmi Jorma NaTe 33.28 0.00.00

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jaama Olle EST 25.25 0.00.00 34.85
2 Aikio Valtteri KEV 26.00 0.00.35 33.04
3 Balck Otto AngA 29.08 0.03.43 28.58
4 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 33.07 0.07.42 24.34
5 Tiainen Olli EsSu 41.24 0.15.59 18.83
6 Tukiainen Jyry TP 1.01.31 0.36.06 12.24

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nylund Simon Raseborg 40.25 0.00.00
2 Balck Axel SWE 54.09 0.13.44

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 21.30 0.00.00
2 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 26.09 0.04.39
3 Tiainen Antti EsSu 32.20 0.10.50

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 13.35 0.00.00
2 Lepistö Onni HauSi 17.35 0.04.00
3 Ryyppö Topias HS 34.17 0.20.42
4 Balck Erik SWE 42.33 0.28.58

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Reponen Milka KeuKi 27.02 0.00.00 88.50
2 Hara Marika Koovee 29.37 0.02.35 77.75
3 Suutari Säde KS 33.24 0.06.22 66.26
4 Juga Emma KeU 35.49 0.08.47 59.28
5 Pökälä Mona AR 40.34 0.13.32 50.13

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Iivonen Katja AR 43.38 0.00.00 27.36
2 Raitoharju Jenni RaLu 44.47 0.01.09 24.65
3 Latvasto-Hyvärinen Elisa KeU 53.54 0.10.16 18.82

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Autio Päivi YlKi 28.16 0.00.00 40.92
2 Salmi Maria LappRi 30.52 0.02.36 34.66
3 Komulainen Virpi AUS 49.03 0.20.47 20.04

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkala Sini EsSu 34.27 0.00.00 19.16
2 Jaama Küllike EST 51.50 0.17.23 11.78
3 Kinnunen Katja SWE 1.11.15 0.36.48 7.87

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hirvonen Leena AR 34.17 0.00.00
2 Paalanen Anne RR 52.05 0.17.48

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 28.41 0.00.00 20.58
2 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 31.51 0.03.10 17.14
3 Juga Liisa KeU 33.18 0.04.37 15.07

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 29.34 0.00.00
2 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 37.32 0.07.58

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pajunen Arja OrPo 21.05 0.00.00 21.04
2 Rinne Annikki HU-46 26.42 0.05.37 15.37
3 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 53.53 0.32.48 7.00

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 20.03 0.00.00
2 Salmela Juulia RiSu 28.26 0.08.23

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 38.56 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 39.22 0.00.00
Vehmanen Marjatta KeU KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saalo Siiri KeU 25.39 0.00.00 73.99
2 Virtanen Heta OH 27.58 0.02.19 65.83
3 Saalo Saara KeU 28.11 0.02.32 63.30
4 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 34.54 0.09.15 49.49
5 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 41.03 0.15.24 40.68
6 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 42.53 0.17.14 37.62

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 32.33 0.00.00 44.22
2 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 33.32 0.00.59 39.70
3 Kangasaho Aino HS 37.18 0.04.45 32.80

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rõõm Birgit SKVuoksi 35.30 0.00.00
2 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 38.03 0.02.33

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 38.29 0.00.00

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 24.04 0.00.00