FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
mainos1
Särkänniemi-suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ronkainen Elias JRV 12.59 0.00.00 55.71 57.06
2 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 13.03 0.00.04 55.01 56.35
3 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 14.05 0.01.06 50.59 51.82
4 Koskinen Eemil TP 14.34 0.01.35 48.54 49.72
4 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 14.34 0.01.35 48.54 49.72
6 Taura Kalle VaHa 14.45 0.01.46 47.20 48.34
7 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 15.00 0.02.01 46.05 47.17
8 Noponen Juho EsSu 15.12 0.02.13 45.09 46.18
9 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 15.28 0.02.29 43.96 45.03
10 Niemelä Julius RaN 15.38 0.02.39 43.14 44.19
11 Meuronen Joonas HS 15.58 0.02.59 41.90 42.92
12 Koskinen Mikael RaN 16.05 0.03.06 41.26 42.26
13 Punto Eetu RaN 16.30 0.03.31 39.89 40.86
14 Skyttä Ilari HlS 16.51 0.03.52 38.74 39.68
15 Heikkinen Aaro HS 17.29 0.04.30 37.03 37.93
16 Simola Jere Koovee 17.32 0.04.33 36.61 37.50
17 Teuri Lukas EsSu 17.41 0.04.42 35.99 36.87
18 Länsiluoto Juho HS 18.18 0.05.19 34.49 35.32
19 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 21.17 0.08.18 29.40 30.11
20 Salminen Antti AR 27.35 0.14.36 22.49 23.03
Niemelä Leevi KangSK HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tuominen Rami KanSu 14.35 0.00.00
2 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 14.47 0.00.12
3 Liponkoski Eino TP 15.00 0.00.25
4 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 15.41 0.01.06
5 Ritala Arttu TP 16.50 0.02.15
6 Pinta Leevi Koovee 16.56 0.02.21
7 Harju Tuomas RaN 17.51 0.03.16
8 Riikonen Aatos TP 17.57 0.03.22
9 Lintula Aapo Trian 18.04 0.03.29
10 Tiainen Antti EsSu 18.55 0.04.20
11 Kallela Lenni HS 19.58 0.05.23
12 Laine Severi LLuja 20.56 0.06.21
13 Uusitalo Joni KangSK 28.00 0.13.25
14 Hännikäinen Aaro KangSK 29.13 0.14.38
15 Sipiläinen Julius TP 29.45 0.15.10
16 Sintonen Samuel Koovee 52.53 0.38.18
Viitanen Aleksi Trian HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lakanen Lauri HS 12.01 0.00.00
2 Majaharju Pyry JRV 12.34 0.00.33
3 Kuronen Aapo JRV 14.15 0.02.14
4 Syväterä Sampo TP 14.19 0.02.18
5 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 14.21 0.02.20
6 Lillqvist Erik TP 14.28 0.02.27
7 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 14.47 0.02.46
8 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 14.54 0.02.53
9 Nurminen Jonne JRV 15.43 0.03.42
10 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 16.01 0.04.00
11 Castrén Toivo EsSu 16.29 0.04.28
12 Saranen Mikael HS 16.47 0.04.46
13 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 16.51 0.04.50
14 Malmström Kaapo RR 17.25 0.05.24
15 Pakarinen Jere RaN 17.26 0.05.25
16 Kääntönen Arttu MSParma 17.29 0.05.28
17 Vartiala Oskari RaN 17.34 0.05.33
18 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 17.46 0.05.45
18 Ketola Lauri TP 17.46 0.05.45
20 Skyttä Akseli TP 18.12 0.06.11
21 Kujala Aapo HiKi 20.27 0.08.26
22 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 22.11 0.10.10
23 Kuikko Matias KangSK 23.04 0.11.03
24 Oksanen Aaro KangSK 25.35 0.13.34
25 Toivola Juho KangSK 25.50 0.13.49
26 Wickholm Arthur Trian 26.19 0.14.18
27 Rantanen Justus HyRa 31.25 0.19.24
28 Kyckling Niilo Eräp 38.04 0.26.03
Szanti Elias TP HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kirves Antti SKUusi 8.23 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Onni AngA 8.35 0.00.12
3 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 8.42 0.00.19
4 Joensuu Aapo HS 8.54 0.00.31
5 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 9.09 0.00.46
6 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 9.22 0.00.59
7 Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 9.46 0.01.23
8 Göransson Niklas HlS 9.58 0.01.35
9 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 10.02 0.01.39
10 Ritala Samu TP 10.47 0.02.24
11 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 10.52 0.02.29
12 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 11.02 0.02.39
13 Pienimäki Nemo TP 11.04 0.02.41
14 Holmström Samuli Trian 11.39 0.03.16
15 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 11.49 0.03.26
16 Halme Ville LS-37 12.07 0.03.44
17 Kinnunen Onni KangSK 12.09 0.03.46
18 Mutikainen Veeti HU-46 12.29 0.04.06
19 Ahtola Touko KangSK 12.34 0.04.11
20 Paju Vilho TP 13.05 0.04.42
21 Mattila Ato KangSK 13.13 0.04.50
22 Leinonen Otso RR 13.26 0.05.03
23 Seppälä Vilho TP 13.43 0.05.20
24 Saarenoja Tuukka TP 13.55 0.05.32
25 Lemberg Anton TP 14.15 0.05.52
26 Kujala Otto HiKi 15.12 0.06.49
27 Malmström Peetu RR 17.00 0.08.37
28 Heikkinen Arsi HS 20.12 0.11.49
29 Partanen Sampo KangSK 20.59 0.12.36
30 Petroff Ilmo Trian 21.17 0.12.54
31 Karinen Joona EsSu 24.30 0.16.07
32 Rintanen Kasper EsSu 39.33 0.31.10
Mäkelä Konsta Koovee HYL -
Kuuttila Daniel TuS HYL -
Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa HYL -
Ala-Honkola Svantte KuortKu HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 6.44 0.00.00
2 Kivistö Joona TP 7.34 0.00.50
3 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 7.45 0.01.01
4 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 7.59 0.01.15
5 Backman Voitto KangSK 8.13 0.01.29
6 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 8.49 0.02.05
7 Paju Eelis TP 9.04 0.02.20
8 Valtonen Tuukka HS 9.12 0.02.28
9 Väistökoski Miko TP 9.16 0.02.32
10 Järvensivu Arttu HS 9.28 0.02.44
11 Lahdenperä Aaro PR 9.51 0.03.07
12 Vartiala Valtteri RaN 10.09 0.03.25
13 Ryhänen Leo Navi 10.23 0.03.39
14 Rintamäki Aapo TP 10.49 0.04.05
15 Raunio Lauri AR 11.00 0.04.16
16 Valkama Ville RaN 11.01 0.04.17
17 Forsman Aaron Lynx 11.20 0.04.36
17 Metsäpuro Roope RaN 11.20 0.04.36
19 Kauppila Roope Koovee 11.26 0.04.42
20 Lehtonen Rasmus TP 11.53 0.05.09
21 Lilja Masi TP 12.15 0.05.31
22 Martikainen Joonatan KangSK 12.53 0.06.09
23 Mattila Kalle TVV 13.01 0.06.17
24 Väliaho Aarni KyRa 13.27 0.06.43
25 Kärkelä Tuure KangSK 14.32 0.07.48
26 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 15.55 0.09.11
27 Pajukoski Mikael KangSK 16.11 0.09.27
28 Anana John Pihkan 16.15 0.09.31
29 Matilainen Tuomas EsSu 18.48 0.12.04
30 Hätinen Olli HyRa 24.00 0.17.16
31 Lehtonen Eemeli HauSi 24.04 0.17.20
Tuunainen Jesse Eräp HYL -
Nummela Roni-Julius IkNV HYL -
Lunttila Topias EsSu HYL -
Latva Leino AR HYL -
Hannula Riku LS-37 HYL -
Bonden Sisu RaN HYL -

Sarja H10A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 5.56 0.00.00
2 Koivisto Luukas SKUusi 6.53 0.00.57
3 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 7.19 0.01.23
4 Liuha Eino KangSK 7.28 0.01.32
5 Heikkinen Paavo TP 8.30 0.02.34
6 Latonummi Hermanni HU-46 9.55 0.03.59
7 Kullberg Lauri Trian 10.29 0.04.33
8 Metsäpuro Rasmus RaN 11.17 0.05.21
9 Pusa Väinö PäLuLu 12.06 0.06.10
10 Varjola Veeti Koovee 13.11 0.07.15

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 7.44 0.00.00
2 Koski Konsta Koovee 9.49 0.02.05
3 Salminen Voitto AR 10.01 0.02.17
4 Samposalo Rasmus TP 10.16 0.02.32
5 Salja Daniel KangSK 10.29 0.02.45
6 Castrén Urho EsSu 10.51 0.03.07
7 Vähänen Veikka HyRa 11.19 0.03.35
8 Myrberg Iivo HyRa 12.42 0.04.58
9 Koivurinne Ilkka RaLu 15.33 0.07.49
10 Repo Väinö SKUusi 17.29 0.09.45
11 Repo Saku TP 17.45 0.10.01
12 Ahola Miko HyRa 19.01 0.11.17
13 Okkonen Aarre Koovee 21.27 0.13.43
14 Matilainen Milo RaHa 22.05 0.14.21
15 Savonen Oskari RasKa 22.29 0.14.45
16 Pihlaja Eeli PR 24.14 0.16.30

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Itävuo Roope TP 7.28 0.00.00
2 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 8.21 0.00.53
3 Koskinen Okko TP 8.37 0.01.09
4 Lötjönen Peetu EsSu 8.38 0.01.10
5 Ahlfors Matias TP 8.59 0.01.31
6 Lehti Loisto Koovee 10.01 0.02.33
7 Lahtela Otso TP 10.25 0.02.57
8 Koikkalainen Onni EsSu 10.31 0.03.03
8 Mamia Arttu Koovee 10.31 0.03.03
10 Honkala Niilo TP 11.06 0.03.38
11 Kinnari Elmeri TP 11.12 0.03.44
12 Vitikainen Onni IkNV 11.56 0.04.28
13 Matilainen Sakari EsSu 11.58 0.04.30
14 Myllykoski Matias TP 12.23 0.04.55
15 Henttonen Viljo TP 12.35 0.05.07
16 Tuunainen Joonas Eräp 12.37 0.05.09
17 Kotakorpi Max TP 12.40 0.05.12
18 Nummela Samu-Nikolai IkNV 12.59 0.05.31
19 Stenbäck Joonatan KangSK 13.01 0.05.33
20 Kotta Miikka KanSu 13.12 0.05.44
21 Lepo Elmeri TP 13.23 0.05.55
22 Kemppainen Samu LS-37 13.36 0.06.08
22 Österman Lassi RiSu 13.36 0.06.08
24 Pietilä Valtteri TP 13.39 0.06.11
25 Kinnunen Veli PäLuLu 14.45 0.07.17
26 Keränen Samuel KangSK 14.52 0.07.24
27 Tommola Oliver S-JKL 15.14 0.07.46
28 Hamard Unto TP 16.29 0.09.01
29 Luoma Väinö KangSK 17.31 0.10.03
30 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 19.53 0.12.25
31 Hämäläinen Elmeri LS-37 20.22 0.12.54
32 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 21.05 0.13.37
33 Pohjola Ilmari HauSi 21.11 0.13.43
34 Lavikko Otto KangSK 25.08 0.17.40
35 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 25.59 0.18.31

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 8.44 0.00.00
2 Kallio Noel TuS 10.34 0.01.50
3 Wirola Aukusti KangSK 10.41 0.01.57
4 Nissinen Akseli TP 10.48 0.02.04
5 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 11.05 0.02.21
6 Mäkelä Matias KangSK 11.08 0.02.24
7 Mariani Frank Koovee 11.18 0.02.34
8 Pohjola Arttu HauSi 11.23 0.02.39
9 Tetri Eemil TuS 11.27 0.02.43
10 Laine Aapo TP 11.33 0.02.49
11 Tiits Kaarle TP 11.44 0.03.00
12 Hirvonen Eerikki LS-37 11.58 0.03.14
13 Laurila Anton TP 12.30 0.03.46
14 Seppä Oliver KangSK 12.34 0.03.50
15 Paju Eemil TP 12.43 0.03.59
16 Turunen Aapo TP 12.44 0.04.00
17 Koota Niilo KyRa 13.21 0.04.37
18 Manninen Emil Koovee 13.31 0.04.47
19 Latonummi Iisakki HU-46 14.03 0.05.19
20 Hannonen Eetu LS-37 14.24 0.05.40
21 Soisalo Niila EsSu 14.43 0.05.59
22 Moisander Matias TP 15.15 0.06.31
23 Maaniittu Daniel HlS 16.05 0.07.21
24 Teuri Linus EsSu 16.09 0.07.25
25 Wiklund Anton RaHa 16.52 0.08.08
26 Latonummi Aaretti HU-46 19.02 0.10.18
27 Heikkinen Juho TP 19.39 0.10.55
28 Liukas Viljami KangSK 21.03 0.12.19
29 Multala Oskari RR 21.04 0.12.20
30 Neilimo Aaro KangSK 22.16 0.13.32
31 Ylä-Tuuhonen Tarmo EsSu 23.11 0.14.27
32 Metsäpuro Riku RaN 24.13 0.15.29
33 Kanchanasthira Otso EsSu 24.30 0.15.46
34 Repo Toivo SKUusi 27.40 0.18.56
35 Haikonen Kevin Koovee 27.58 0.19.14
36 Backman Antto KangSK 29.05 0.20.21
37 Talonen Viljo IkNV 34.30 0.25.46
38 Järvinen Sisu Koovee 37.50 0.29.06
39 Saarinen Teo Eräp 38.53 0.30.09
40 Lötjönen Kaapo EsSu 40.10 0.31.26
41 Wallenius Romeo HlS 44.20 0.35.36
42 Savonen Akseli RasKa 1.43.39 1.34.55

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Punto Elli RaN 14.57 0.00.00 60.12 60.72
2 Lillqvist Isabella TP 15.49 0.00.52 56.42 56.98
3 Wickholm Saga Trian 16.28 0.01.31 53.80 54.34
4 Laine Noora TP 16.38 0.01.41 52.88 53.41
5 Talvitie Meri RaN 16.40 0.01.43 52.39 52.91
6 Matinheikki Liisa TP 16.45 0.01.48 51.74 52.26
7 Luoma Elli TP 17.17 0.02.20 49.78 50.27
8 Valio Salla TP 18.23 0.03.26 46.45 46.91
9 Poijärvi Aino RaN 19.36 0.04.39 43.24 43.67
10 Multala Essi RR 19.37 0.04.40 42.87 43.30
11 Väisänen Doris EsSu 19.44 0.04.47 42.29 42.72
12 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 19.52 0.04.55 41.69 42.10
13 Joensuu Lumi HS 20.13 0.05.16 40.65 41.05
14 Varjola Mette Koovee 20.34 0.05.37 39.64 40.04
15 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina KiukU 20.35 0.05.38 39.30 39.69
16 Wickholm Wilma Trian 21.39 0.06.42 37.07 37.44
17 Takala Kaisa TP 21.41 0.06.44 36.71 37.08
18 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 22.37 0.07.40 34.91 35.26
19 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 22.52 0.07.55 34.25 34.59
20 Nyholm Veera JRV 25.17 0.10.20 30.72 31.03
21 Helminen Tiia JRV 25.28 0.10.31 30.25 30.55
Pajula Siiri KangSK HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Naskali Johanna KyRa 14.36 0.00.00
2 Rantanen Annika Koovee 15.38 0.01.02
3 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 16.02 0.01.26
4 Holmala Kira IkNV 17.00 0.02.24
5 Davidsson Linnéa TP 17.31 0.02.55
6 Viippola Sofia HS 18.17 0.03.41
7 Multala Moona RR 18.33 0.03.57
8 Forsman Aada Lynx 19.01 0.04.25
9 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 19.48 0.05.12
10 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx 20.20 0.05.44
11 Jalassola Nelli Lynx 20.21 0.05.45
12 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 20.54 0.06.18
13 Siivola Iida HS 21.48 0.07.12
14 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 23.21 0.08.45
15 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 23.38 0.09.02
16 Ruutiainen Alisa LaihLu 23.45 0.09.09
17 Hirvelä Karoliina JRV 25.03 0.10.27
Salonen Heidi Koovee HYL -
Haanpää Venla TP HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Hanni Koovee 12.54 0.00.00
2 Taini Elli JRV 13.19 0.00.25
3 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 14.11 0.01.17
4 Enroth Emma TarpSu 14.19 0.01.25
5 Kajander Saana Trian 14.37 0.01.43
6 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 14.52 0.01.58
7 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 15.04 0.02.10
8 Rajala Maija RaJu 15.28 0.02.34
9 Ahlfors Erika TP 15.38 0.02.44
10 Hyppölä Ella JRV 17.20 0.04.26
11 Ahti Ronja TarpSu 17.25 0.04.31
12 Mariani Sandra Koovee 17.53 0.04.59
13 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 17.58 0.05.04
14 Ylilehto Emilia TP 19.03 0.06.09
15 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 19.37 0.06.43
16 Mustikkamaa Salla RaN 19.52 0.06.58
17 Noponen Terhi EsSu 20.41 0.07.47
18 Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 21.32 0.08.38
19 Jokinen Sivi HU-46 22.40 0.09.46
20 Martikainen Ronja Eräp 23.25 0.10.31
21 Niittymaa Noora EsSu 24.50 0.11.56
22 Suihkonen Inga-Sofia Trian 25.10 0.12.16
23 Koivurinne Iida RaLu 28.12 0.15.18
24 Päkkilä Venla HaHe 29.08 0.16.14
25 Löfgren Wilma RR 35.39 0.22.45
26 Matilainen Julia RaHa 42.51 0.29.57
Teuri Venla EsSu HYL -
Oksa Siiri RasKa HYL -
Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 HYL -
Liuha Vilma KangSK HYL -
Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi HYL -
Järvenpää Seela TP HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 9.04 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 9.08 0.00.04
3 Koskinen Aino TP 10.05 0.01.01
4 Laine Liina LLuja 10.11 0.01.07
5 Määttänen Stella RasKa 10.16 0.01.12
6 Syrjälä Alina LHR 10.19 0.01.15
7 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 10.32 0.01.28
8 Lehtinen Lotta HS 10.54 0.01.50
9 Mäkelä Ella TuS 11.29 0.02.25
10 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 11.57 0.02.53
11 Honkala Emmi TP 12.11 0.03.07
12 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 13.08 0.04.04
13 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 14.31 0.05.27
14 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia RaHa 15.55 0.06.51
15 Kuusiluoma Inka IkNV 16.04 0.07.00
16 Eskola Inka EsSu 16.18 0.07.14
17 Marjanen Viola JRV 16.40 0.07.36
18 Engblom Lydia Trian 18.15 0.09.11
19 Jokimäki Siiri Pihkan 18.23 0.09.19
20 Suojoki Milla PäLuLu 19.05 0.10.01
21 Leino Säde HiKi 20.39 0.11.35
22 Sipiläinen Amanda TP 20.40 0.11.36
23 Tohka Jenna PäLuLu 22.33 0.13.29
Turunen Helmi TP HYL -
Lehtovirta Saana TP HYL -

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turpeinen Selma TP 8.21 0.00.00
2 Weckman Venla VeVe 8.35 0.00.14
3 Söyrilä Iida AngA 10.04 0.01.43
4 Oksa Jenni RasKa 10.25 0.02.04
5 Tamminen Anna KyRa 10.34 0.02.13
6 Sippola Sanni LapVi 10.53 0.02.32
7 Oksanen Senna KangSK 11.58 0.03.37
8 Hirvonen Saara LS-37 12.25 0.04.04
9 Talonen Elsa IkNV 13.12 0.04.51
10 Kataja Enni RaJu 13.17 0.04.56
11 Lehti Lumi Koovee 13.28 0.05.07
12 Mustikkamaa Eevi RaN 13.33 0.05.12
13 Lyytikäinen Kaisla EsSu 14.05 0.05.44
14 Kivioja Lotta RasKa 14.29 0.06.08
15 Vitikainen Aada IkNV 14.32 0.06.11
15 Lindberg Ella HauSi 14.32 0.06.11
17 Pieniluoma Julia IkNV 15.16 0.06.55
18 Länsiluoto Venla HS 16.04 0.07.43
19 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 16.32 0.08.11
20 Noponen Venla AnttU 16.33 0.08.12
21 Schutskoff Aada KangSK 18.51 0.10.30
22 Löyttyjärvi Marja HauSi 19.12 0.10.51
23 Tetri Ella TuS 21.21 0.13.00
24 Suojoki Hanna PäLuLu 27.14 0.18.53

Sarja D10A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Malm Saara TP 6.45 0.00.00
2 Saarinen Taimi TP 7.30 0.00.45
3 Tiits Maria TP 8.43 0.01.58
4 Lauronen Anni TP 9.05 0.02.20
5 Laine Enni TP 9.41 0.02.56
6 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 9.48 0.03.03
7 Kalari Inkamari TP 10.14 0.03.29
8 Kytölä Catta KyRa 11.22 0.04.37
9 Neilimo Eevi KangSK 11.43 0.04.58
10 Koivusalo Elli RasKa 13.05 0.06.20
11 Wiklund Alma RaHa 13.51 0.07.06
12 Nurminen Lotta HS 13.54 0.07.09
13 Myllylä Lumi TP 14.31 0.07.46
14 Pakarinen Moona RaN 16.22 0.09.37
15 Taiveaho Fanny SKUusi 18.08 0.11.23
16 Pakarinen Mette RaN 18.18 0.11.33

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korte Martta TuS 8.03 0.00.00
2 Tapiola Aada AngA 9.59 0.01.56
3 Juslin Kerttu Koovee 10.03 0.02.00
4 Kuikko Saini KangSK 10.11 0.02.08
5 Nikkilä Alisa KangSK 10.21 0.02.18
6 Myllymäki Elsa IkNV 11.35 0.03.32
7 Kyckling Kerttu Eräp 11.38 0.03.35
8 Riihimäki Alina Koovee 13.05 0.05.02
9 von Matt Olga RaHa 13.49 0.05.46
10 Kääntönen Ronja MSParma 14.07 0.06.04
11 Tuominen Joanna HlS 14.44 0.06.41
12 Nyholm Iida JRV 16.26 0.08.23
13 Riikonen Silva TP 18.33 0.10.30
14 Jukka Pinja Pihkan 18.54 0.10.51
15 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 19.38 0.11.35

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 7.36 0.00.00
2 Turpeinen Saana TP 8.51 0.01.15
3 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 9.32 0.01.56
4 Taini Iida JRV 9.55 0.02.19
5 Mäkinen Venla AngA 10.05 0.02.29
6 Hiltunen Helka HlT 10.15 0.02.39
7 Andelmaa Oona AngA 10.16 0.02.40
8 Göransson Alisa HlS 10.21 0.02.45
9 Breilin Linda AR 10.22 0.02.46
10 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 10.26 0.02.50
11 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 10.32 0.02.56
12 Maaniittu Keira HlS 11.03 0.03.27
13 Reiman Sonja Trian 11.05 0.03.29
14 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee 11.15 0.03.39
15 Niemenmaa Reetta IkNV 11.23 0.03.47
16 Varvikko Iina EsAk 11.34 0.03.58
17 Siikanen Siiri LS-37 11.55 0.04.19
18 Haarlaa Lilja HS 11.59 0.04.23
19 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 12.10 0.04.34
20 Kataja Helmi RaJu 12.18 0.04.42
21 Sippola Veera LapVi 13.09 0.05.33
22 Raunio Ida AR 13.14 0.05.38
23 Vuorenmaa Saana Koovee 13.25 0.05.49
24 Levonen Pihla Koovee 13.28 0.05.52
25 Mäki Alina KyRa 14.39 0.07.03
26 Stenbäck Lotta KangSK 14.43 0.07.07
27 Wirola Eeva KangSK 14.44 0.07.08
28 Kaunio Joanna HS 15.28 0.07.52
29 Saarinen Aada LS-37 15.34 0.07.58
30 Lankila Verna EsSu 17.05 0.09.29
31 Noponen Vilma AnttU 21.14 0.13.38
32 Hämäläinen Annika HU-46 22.38 0.15.02
33 Lyytikäinen Hilla EsSu 23.14 0.15.38
34 Vepsäläinen Soila HS 23.21 0.15.45
35 Hilasvuori Venla EsSu 23.38 0.16.02
36 Pajula Susanna EsSu 25.10 0.17.34
37 Järvinen Minka Koovee 30.23 0.22.47

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salminen Lilja AR 10.47 0.00.00
2 Mutikainen Viivi HU-46 10.48 0.00.01
3 Lakanen Lilja HS 10.49 0.00.02
4 Lauronen Elina TP 11.19 0.00.32
5 Siikanen Hertta HU-46 11.27 0.00.40
5 Paukkunen Siiri MSParma 11.27 0.00.40
7 Manninen Elna Koovee 11.32 0.00.45
8 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx 11.58 0.01.11
9 Lahdenperä Henriikka PR 12.05 0.01.18
10 Noponen Viivi AnttU 12.19 0.01.32
11 Tervo Kiira Pihkan 12.26 0.01.39
12 Myllylä Pilvi TP 12.34 0.01.47
13 Lehtonen Nella HauSi 13.08 0.02.21
14 Yliaho Lilja Koovee 13.16 0.02.29
15 Siivola Ilona HS 14.10 0.03.23
16 Raunio Helmi AR 14.14 0.03.27
17 Salamäki Venla HS 14.31 0.03.44
18 Vänni Josefiina IkNV 14.42 0.03.55
18 Haapaniemi Noomi TP 14.42 0.03.55
20 Uski Iisa HU-46 14.44 0.03.57
21 Pihlaja Silva PR 15.21 0.04.34
22 Norrbacka Isla-Riina AR 16.22 0.05.35
23 Asell Elsa IkNV 19.23 0.08.36
24 Uuskoski Kiira Pihkan 19.46 0.08.59
25 Vähänen Venla HyRa 22.24 0.11.37
26 Hyvämäki Vilja SomEsa 22.26 0.11.39
27 Haikonen Lara Koovee 24.10 0.13.23
28 Vartiala Vanessa RaN 24.28 0.13.41
29 Kemppainen Hilla EsSu 24.52 0.14.05
30 Nyholm Minea JRV 28.21 0.17.34
31 Haarlaa Sini HS 33.18 0.22.31
32 Liuha Aino KangSK 34.13 0.23.26
33 Kiviranta Heta Eräp 36.18 0.25.31