FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Stadisprintti, iltapäivä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 66
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 16.04 0.00.00 92.21 94.77
2 Talvinen Arto MSParma 16.14 0.00.10 91.05 93.58
3 Pernu Lari EsSu 16.33 0.00.29 89.10 91.58
4 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 16.36 0.00.32 88.63 91.09
5 Palmen Alvar EsSu 16.38 0.00.34 88.24 90.69
6 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 16.46 0.00.42 87.34 89.76
7 Heinaro Einari HS 16.53 0.00.49 86.53 88.94
8 Kuningas Janne LappRi 17.09 0.01.05 84.99 87.35
9 Pöyhönen Petja AngA 17.13 0.01.09 84.46 86.81
10 Kari Tuomas AngA 17.14 0.01.10 84.18 86.52
11 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 17.15 0.01.11 83.90 86.23
12 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 17.17 0.01.13 83.54 85.86
13 Parjanne Antti Lynx 17.21 0.01.17 83.02 85.33
14 Salmenkylä Anton HS 17.36 0.01.32 81.65 83.92
15 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 17.44 0.01.40 80.84 83.09
16 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 17.56 0.01.52 79.75 81.96
17 Solonen Joni LS-37 18.08 0.02.04 78.68 80.87
18 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 18.28 0.02.24 77.08 79.22
19 Ray Jonathan OK77 18.39 0.02.35 76.13 78.25
20 Aaltio Aapo KuoSu 18.44 0.02.40 75.61 77.71
20 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 18.44 0.02.40 75.61 77.71
22 Lampinen Ville HS 18.45 0.02.41 75.18 77.27
23 Elo Markku AngA 18.48 0.02.44 74.80 76.88
24 Critchley Will VaajTe 18.49 0.02.45 74.55 76.62
25 Joensuu Ari-Pekka PR 18.56 0.02.52 73.91 75.97
26 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 18.59 0.02.55 73.54 75.58
27 Haajanen Erik PIF 19.03 0.02.59 73.10 75.13
28 Tani Jukka KS 19.04 0.03.00 72.86 74.88
29 Kotamäki Iivo IkNV 19.06 0.03.02 72.55 74.57
30 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 19.10 0.03.06 72.12 74.12
31 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 19.11 0.03.07 71.88 73.88
32 Kujala Rainer Lynx 19.21 0.03.17 71.08 73.06
33 Sankari Matias LS-37 19.22 0.03.18 70.85 72.81
34 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 19.26 0.03.22 70.43 72.38
35 Asklöf Henrik TP 19.28 0.03.24 70.13 72.08
36 Manninen Heikki AnttU 19.42 0.03.38 69.13 71.05
37 Mannonen Ville HS 19.49 0.03.45 68.55 70.45
38 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 19.51 0.03.47 68.26 70.16
39 Heikkinen Janne HS 19.56 0.03.52 67.80 69.69
40 Blomster Daniel Trian 20.00 0.03.56 67.41 69.28
41 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 20.02 0.03.58 67.12 68.99
42 Mikander Christopher Trian 20.05 0.04.01 66.79 68.64
43 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 20.09 0.04.05 66.39 68.24
44 Etula Atte LS-37 20.10 0.04.06 66.17 68.01
45 Vehmas Miika EsSu 20.23 0.04.19 65.30 67.11
46 Jurvakainen Tuukka HS 20.39 0.04.35 64.29 66.08
47 Kallio Matti SKUusi 20.46 0.04.42 63.76 65.54
48 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 20.49 0.04.45 63.45 65.21
49 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 20.56 0.04.52 62.93 64.68
50 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 21.09 0.05.05 62.12 63.85
51 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 21.12 0.05.08 61.82 63.53
52 Byrkin Victor RUS 21.19 0.05.15 61.32 63.02
53 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 21.32 0.05.28 60.54 62.22
54 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 22.01 0.05.57 59.06 60.70
54 Figuiere Romain HS 22.01 0.05.57 59.06 60.70
56 Lanne Ristomatti TP 22.16 0.06.12 58.09 59.70
57 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 22.23 0.06.19 57.63 59.23
58 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 25.04 0.09.00 51.33 52.75
59 Dudnikov Vladimir RUS 25.23 0.09.19 50.55 51.96
60 Ermachenkov Alexey RUS 27.26 0.11.22 46.65 47.95
61 Lintula Tapani KärsKa 28.11 0.12.07 45.29 46.54
62 Erämaja Antti HlT 29.43 0.13.39 42.83 44.02
63 Lee Yunhan TPE 38.19 0.22.15 33.13 34.05
Heinonen Samuel PR HYL -
Jern Tobias OK77 HYL -
Sopo Aleksi KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Matilainen Juha LS-37 14.56 0.00.00 77.35 78.02
2 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 15.06 0.00.10 75.54 76.20
3 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 15.17 0.00.21 73.68 74.33
4 Simanov Aleksandr RUS 16.00 0.01.04 69.48 70.09
5 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 16.12 0.01.16 67.73 68.33
6 Nurminen Janne HS 16.41 0.01.45 64.91 65.47
7 Huttunen Matti LappRi 17.05 0.02.09 62.54 63.09
8 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 17.44 0.02.48 59.43 59.96
9 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 18.11 0.03.15 57.17 57.67
10 Lukichev Alexander Koovee 18.57 0.04.01 54.09 54.57
11 Rantala Jyri Koovee 19.14 0.04.18 52.55 53.01
12 Stoor Matti KoS 19.20 0.04.24 51.53 51.98
Silvasti Heikki JRV HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 14.21 0.00.00 72.28 79.06
2 Tokola Jussi MSParma 14.56 0.00.35 69.04 75.51
3 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 15.00 0.00.39 68.32 74.72
4 Virta Jani Trian 15.24 0.01.03 66.14 72.34
5 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 15.38 0.01.17 64.76 70.82
6 Sorvari Niko RaVi 15.44 0.01.23 63.95 69.94
7 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 16.19 0.01.58 61.28 67.02
8 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 16.41 0.02.20 59.56 65.14
9 Tala Tuomas HS 16.54 0.02.33 58.43 63.91
10 Kara Olli TuS 16.58 0.02.37 57.84 63.25
11 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 17.00 0.02.39 57.36 62.73
12 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 17.10 0.02.49 56.44 61.72
13 Laine Mikko HS 17.32 0.03.11 54.90 60.04
14 Repo Juuso EsSu 17.33 0.03.12 54.49 59.60
15 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 17.38 0.03.17 53.88 58.93
16 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 17.51 0.03.30 52.88 57.83
17 Kalvas Teemu KeU 17.52 0.03.31 52.48 57.40
18 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 17.56 0.03.35 51.94 56.81
19 Rautio Mikko JoKu 18.12 0.03.51 50.84 55.60
20 Kankkunen Riku PiVe 19.35 0.05.14 46.93 51.33
21 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 20.40 0.06.19 44.17 48.31
22 Forsström Benny Raseborg 20.49 0.06.28 43.55 47.63
23 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 22.10 0.07.49 40.62 44.42
24 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 23.22 0.09.01 38.27 41.85
Rantanen Tuukka HlT HYL -
Uimonen Toni Pihkan KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virtanen Lassi RaLu 15.18 0.00.00 65.71 72.29
2 Salo Mikael Trian 15.34 0.00.16 64.30 70.75
3 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 16.03 0.00.45 62.10 68.32
4 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 16.26 0.01.08 60.39 66.44
5 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 16.28 0.01.10 60.01 66.02
6 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 16.29 0.01.11 59.68 65.66
7 Kaario Kimmo S-JKL 16.49 0.01.31 58.24 64.08
8 Pulli Antero RR 16.55 0.01.37 57.64 63.42
8 Riissanen Jani EsAk 16.55 0.01.37 57.64 63.42
10 Nurminen Ilkka HS 17.06 0.01.48 56.52 62.19
11 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 17.13 0.01.55 55.89 61.49
12 Gusev Ilya RUS 17.16 0.01.58 55.48 61.04
12 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 17.16 0.01.58 55.48 61.04
14 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 17.24 0.02.06 54.56 60.03
15 Liljeström Kimmo HS 17.33 0.02.15 53.85 59.24
16 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 17.40 0.02.22 53.25 58.58
17 Plit Herkko EsSu 17.44 0.02.26 52.80 58.10
18 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 18.17 0.02.59 50.98 56.09
19 Viero Jussi LaihLu 18.22 0.03.04 50.51 55.58
20 Kleemola Jari PertPe 18.24 0.03.06 50.19 55.22
21 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 18.41 0.03.23 49.20 54.13
22 Meronen Juha OCPuisto 18.44 0.03.26 48.83 53.73
23 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 18.47 0.03.29 48.48 53.33
24 Rajala Marko HS 18.51 0.03.33 48.08 52.89
25 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 19.11 0.03.53 47.02 51.73
26 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 19.12 0.03.54 46.75 51.44
27 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 19.19 0.04.01 46.24 50.88
28 Ojala Jari PirHi 19.24 0.04.06 45.82 50.42
29 Marttinen Jarno AnttU 19.50 0.04.32 44.61 49.08
29 Kero Mikko OK77 19.50 0.04.32 44.61 49.08
31 Yliaho Marko Koovee 20.00 0.04.42 43.80 48.19
32 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 20.25 0.05.07 42.70 46.98
33 Kurttila Jukka Navi 21.26 0.06.08 40.47 44.53
34 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee 23.59 0.08.41 35.99 39.60
35 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 24.18 0.09.00 35.34 38.88
36 Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa 29.10 0.13.52 29.30 32.23

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 12.37 0.00.00 62.75 65.68
2 Parttimaa Timo AngA 12.56 0.00.19 60.97 63.82
3 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 12.58 0.00.21 60.56 63.39
4 Sorjonen Pekka RasPi 12.59 0.00.22 60.24 63.05
5 Tähtinen Timo HS 13.06 0.00.29 59.46 62.23
6 Miettinen Juha Lynx 13.07 0.00.30 59.14 61.90
7 Suominen Manne HiKi 13.18 0.00.41 58.08 60.79
8 Östergård Patric Trian 13.30 0.00.53 56.98 59.64
9 Gynther Kimmo IHR 13.47 0.01.10 55.58 58.17
9 Loukkalahti Mika RR 13.47 0.01.10 55.58 58.17
11 Nygård Marko KuoSu 13.51 0.01.14 54.85 57.41
12 Veijola Seppo IinYr 13.53 0.01.16 54.48 57.03
13 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 14.41 0.02.04 51.30 53.69
14 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 14.42 0.02.05 51.02 53.40
15 Autio Rauno KaRa 14.43 0.02.06 50.74 53.11
16 Haaramo Panu EsSu 15.04 0.02.27 49.35 51.66
17 Ray Tomas OK77 15.12 0.02.35 48.71 50.98
18 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 15.13 0.02.36 48.44 50.71
19 Klinga Ville LS-37 15.15 0.02.38 48.13 50.38
20 Heikura Mika RR 15.18 0.02.41 47.76 49.99
21 Savilahti Petri Lynx 15.34 0.02.57 46.74 48.92
22 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 15.36 0.02.59 46.43 48.60
23 Söderström Martin HS 15.53 0.03.16 45.40 47.52
24 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 15.54 0.03.17 45.15 47.26
25 Ojanen Tuomas HS 15.55 0.03.18 44.90 47.00
26 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 16.10 0.03.33 44.01 46.06
27 Jaatinen Tapio SKVuoksi 16.21 0.03.44 43.32 45.34
28 Hakuli Kari KeU 16.38 0.04.01 42.39 44.37
29 Hirvonen Petri EE 16.42 0.04.05 42.03 43.99
30 Lindahl Anders Trian 17.08 0.04.31 40.78 42.68
31 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 17.12 0.04.35 40.43 42.32
31 Nieminen Markku PäLuLu 17.12 0.04.35 40.43 42.32
33 Varmavuo Seppo RR 17.32 0.04.55 39.30 41.13
34 Julkunen Tero LHR 17.53 0.05.16 38.35 40.14
35 Backman Kari IinYr 18.06 0.05.29 37.71 39.47
36 Launis Kasperi Raus 19.09 0.06.32 35.48 37.13
37 Korhonen Jussi HlS 19.22 0.06.45 34.91 36.55
38 Petäjistö Petri RaVi 31.43 0.19.06 21.22 22.21

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 13.40 0.00.00 55.09 58.50
2 Molnar Geza RaVa 13.50 0.00.10 54.12 57.48
3 Mättölä Ali EsSu 14.12 0.00.32 52.43 55.68
4 Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 14.14 0.00.34 52.01 55.24
5 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 14.49 0.01.09 49.68 52.76
6 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 14.52 0.01.12 49.23 52.29
6 Pesola Sakari RasKe 14.52 0.01.12 49.23 52.29
8 Savikko Olli TarpSu 15.11 0.01.31 47.66 50.61
9 Virtanen Kari MSParma 15.46 0.02.06 45.63 48.46
10 Nyholm Thomas Trian 15.53 0.02.13 45.03 47.82
11 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 15.56 0.02.16 44.62 47.39
12 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 16.02 0.02.22 44.09 46.82
13 Lahtinen Jari IHR 16.04 0.02.24 43.73 46.45
14 Penttinen Tapani Navi 16.06 0.02.26 43.38 46.08
15 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 16.49 0.03.09 41.29 43.85
16 Borachenko Alexandr RUS 16.56 0.03.16 40.75 43.28
17 Kymäläinen Jari TP 17.07 0.03.27 40.07 42.56
18 Frilander Heikki Trian 17.19 0.03.39 39.37 41.81
19 Kaasalainen Matti HS 17.22 0.03.42 39.01 41.44
20 Hintsanen Harri IHR 17.28 0.03.48 38.55 40.94
21 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 17.32 0.03.52 38.17 40.54
22 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 17.49 0.04.09 37.33 39.64
23 Kilpinen Mika KyS 18.23 0.04.43 35.95 38.18
24 Hietanen Ari KuUS 18.41 0.05.01 35.15 37.33
25 Heikkinen Sakari RaVi 19.57 0.06.17 32.70 34.73
26 Antikainen Jarmo MU 21.14 0.07.34 30.53 32.43
27 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 21.20 0.07.40 30.19 32.07
Numminen Hannu EsAk KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malinen Jouko RR 14.26 0.00.00 52.87 53.59
2 Mannila Tapio RasKa 15.06 0.00.40 50.16 50.84
3 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 15.29 0.01.03 48.55 49.21
4 Markki Tapio EsSu 15.54 0.01.28 46.92 47.56
5 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 17.28 0.03.02 42.38 42.96
6 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 17.43 0.03.17 41.46 42.02
7 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 17.46 0.03.20 41.02 41.58
8 Järvinen Jari HlT 17.51 0.03.25 40.51 41.06
9 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 17.53 0.03.27 40.11 40.66
10 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 18.06 0.03.40 39.32 39.85
11 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 18.20 0.03.54 38.50 39.03
12 Kiuru Esko HyRa 18.33 0.04.07 37.75 38.26
13 Leppälä Martti HlS 18.40 0.04.14 37.20 37.71
14 Tiittanen Eino HPV 18.42 0.04.16 36.83 37.33
15 Paananen Jarmo SalRe 20.01 0.05.35 34.12 34.59
16 Aasla Hannu RaN 21.13 0.06.47 31.92 32.36
17 Leppänen Kimmo HirvHe 21.15 0.06.49 31.60 32.03
18 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 23.01 0.08.35 28.93 29.32
19 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 25.04 0.10.38 26.33 26.69
Nieminen Tapio JRV HYL -
Hyppänen Timo EKSu HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 13.46 0.00.00 51.41 52.38
2 Hautala Matti ONMKY 14.20 0.00.34 49.12 50.04
3 Haataja Kari TuMe 15.12 0.01.26 46.08 46.95
4 Aherto Jorma LS-37 15.16 0.01.30 45.64 46.50
5 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 15.43 0.01.57 44.10 44.93
6 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 15.56 0.02.10 43.27 44.08
7 Kotala Markku LS-37 15.58 0.02.12 42.95 43.76
8 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 16.09 0.02.23 42.24 43.03
9 Helkkula Simo PiTa 16.25 0.02.39 41.33 42.10
10 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 16.53 0.03.07 39.97 40.72
11 Tervo Vesa RR 17.09 0.03.23 39.13 39.87
12 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 17.12 0.03.26 38.81 39.54
13 Turunen Erkki SuSe 17.13 0.03.27 38.56 39.28
14 Ovaska Ari EE 17.41 0.03.55 37.33 38.03
15 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 17.54 0.04.08 36.68 37.36
16 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 18.02 0.04.16 36.20 36.88
17 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 18.07 0.04.21 35.83 36.51
18 Virtanen Timo IitPy 18.10 0.04.24 35.53 36.20
19 Lindroos Mårten KSF 18.15 0.04.29 35.17 35.83
20 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 18.38 0.04.52 34.25 34.89
21 Forsström Ove Raseborg 19.37 0.05.51 32.35 32.95
22 Määttä Asko KS 20.08 0.06.22 31.34 31.92
23 Moisander Jouni RaVi 20.47 0.07.01 30.18 30.75
24 Terävä Seppo XYZ 20.53 0.07.07 29.86 30.42
25 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 21.04 0.07.18 29.43 29.98
26 Salminen Esko TurSa 24.25 0.10.39 25.24 25.71
27 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 24.26 0.10.40 25.07 25.54
28 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 24.44 0.10.58 24.62 25.08
29 Laukka Ville Raus 26.00 0.12.14 23.28 23.72
Uotila Ilkka SuSe KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Railimo Matti SOC 14.03 0.00.00 50.38 52.29
2 Sane Kari HS 15.45 0.01.42 44.66 46.35
3 Turku Vesa HS 16.44 0.02.41 41.77 43.35
4 Leino Tapio HS 16.59 0.02.56 40.89 42.44
5 Liljeström Åge HS 17.25 0.03.22 39.62 41.12
6 Pajala Tauno EsSu 17.38 0.03.35 38.88 40.36
7 Peltola Timo MSParma 18.15 0.04.12 37.33 38.74
8 Savelainen Jouni HS 19.09 0.05.06 35.34 36.68
9 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 19.10 0.05.07 35.08 36.41
10 Parviainen Martti XYZ 19.19 0.05.16 34.58 35.89
11 Rapakko Timo SuSi 19.43 0.05.40 33.65 34.93
12 Virtanen Juhani LHR 19.44 0.05.41 33.40 34.67
13 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 19.48 0.05.45 33.07 34.32
14 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 19.52 0.05.49 32.73 33.97
15 Kataja Lasse SuSi 19.53 0.05.50 32.48 33.71
16 Wessman Risto HiKi 20.22 0.06.19 31.49 32.69
17 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 20.50 0.06.47 30.58 31.74
18 Pusa Raimo OrPo 21.40 0.07.37 29.20 30.30
19 Koistinen Leo VaRa 21.51 0.07.48 28.75 29.84
20 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 22.24 0.08.21 27.84 28.90
21 Hotti Reino HS 22.35 0.08.32 27.42 28.46
22 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 24.20 0.10.17 25.27 26.23
23 Mattila Hannu EsAk 26.27 0.12.24 23.08 23.95
24 Keränen Kauko UrjU 29.29 0.15.26 20.55 21.33
Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 16.54 0.00.00 42.12 41.51
2 Kuivala Martti HS 19.35 0.02.41 36.05 35.52
3 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 20.02 0.03.08 34.94 34.43
4 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 22.09 0.05.15 31.33 30.88
5 Partanen Paavo HyRa 22.59 0.06.05 29.94 29.50
5 Luoma Simo Pihkan 22.59 0.06.05 29.94 29.50
7 Laine Eero RaVi 24.56 0.08.02 27.12 26.73
8 Tunturi Markku VaHa 25.13 0.08.19 26.58 26.20
9 Peitsala Osmo HS 25.41 0.08.47 25.87 25.49
10 Holmström Bengt KSF 26.28 0.09.34 24.88 24.52
11 Laakso Raimo HaHa 26.36 0.09.42 24.53 24.17
12 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 28.20 0.11.26 22.82 22.49
13 Jylhä Keijo JRV 31.12 0.14.18 20.53 20.24
14 Teppo Jaakko GIF 31.28 0.14.34 20.17 19.88
15 Saario Pentti LoJa 33.14 0.16.20 18.92 18.65
16 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 33.56 0.17.02 18.36 18.09
17 Lindeman Osmo HS 51.21 0.34.27 12.01 11.84
Heinonen Jouko LS-37 HYL -
Palomäki Mikko HyRa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 22.23 0.00.00
2 Saario Seppo MSParma 33.56 0.11.33
Asikainen Ville XYZ HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurmela Joose Koovee 20.54 0.00.00
2 Niemi Oskari LappRi 21.44 0.00.50

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 13.54 0.00.00 67.40 69.69
2 Viskari Juuso Lynx 14.04 0.00.10 66.22 68.47
3 Rousku Samuli MSParma 14.54 0.01.00 62.16 64.26
4 Haltia Ilari RR 14.55 0.01.01 61.72 63.82
5 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 15.04 0.01.10 60.75 62.81
6 Ikola Atte HS 15.09 0.01.15 60.06 62.09
7 Schüle Joel Koovee 15.10 0.01.16 59.64 61.66
8 Sorsa Antti EsSu 15.27 0.01.33 58.19 60.17
9 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 15.39 0.01.45 57.10 59.04
10 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 15.54 0.02.00 55.87 57.76
11 Väisänen Lenni EsSu 16.06 0.02.12 54.84 56.69
12 Olkkonen Vili JRV 16.17 0.02.23 53.89 55.71
13 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 16.22 0.02.28 53.28 55.09
14 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 17.10 0.03.16 50.48 52.20
15 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 17.29 0.03.35 49.26 50.93
16 Maronen Matias Lynx 18.01 0.04.07 47.50 49.11
17 Kolganov Vladislav LS-37 18.04 0.04.10 47.07 48.67
18 Marttinen Harri AnttU 18.24 0.04.30 45.93 47.48
19 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 18.34 0.04.40 45.22 46.75
20 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 18.39 0.04.45 44.73 46.25
21 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 18.57 0.05.03 43.74 45.22
22 Aumo Oskari VaHa 20.25 0.06.31 40.33 41.70
23 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 20.33 0.06.39 39.81 41.15
24 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 20.39 0.06.45 39.35 40.68
25 Leiniö Juho HS 22.21 0.08.27 36.12 37.34
26 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 26.06 0.12.12 30.72 31.76
Matinheikki Leo TP HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 15.11 0.00.00 57.29 61.37
2 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 15.25 0.00.14 56.17 60.16
3 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 15.49 0.00.38 54.50 58.37
4 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 16.03 0.00.52 53.46 57.26
5 Kemppi Topias EsSu 16.08 0.00.57 52.94 56.70
6 Koponen Matias Lynx 16.13 0.01.02 52.42 56.15
7 Kallela Luca HS 16.21 0.01.10 51.76 55.43
8 Mbembela Karim Lynx 16.27 0.01.16 51.20 54.84
9 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 16.54 0.01.43 49.60 53.13
10 Yliaho Joona Koovee 17.34 0.02.23 47.50 50.87
11 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 17.52 0.02.41 46.48 49.78
12 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 18.33 0.03.22 44.55 47.72
13 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 18.35 0.03.24 44.26 47.40
14 Mäenpää Matias TP 18.37 0.03.26 43.97 47.09
15 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 18.46 0.03.35 43.41 46.49
16 Kupiainen Tuukka TP 19.14 0.04.03 42.15 45.14
17 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 19.19 0.04.08 41.76 44.73
18 Schüle Oliver Koovee 19.20 0.04.09 41.52 44.47
19 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 19.23 0.04.12 41.21 44.14
20 Leiniö Iikka HS 20.24 0.05.13 38.96 41.73
21 Jääskeläinen Nuutti HS 20.31 0.05.20 38.55 41.29
22 Väkeväinen Vili LS-37 20.39 0.05.28 38.11 40.81
23 Vuorela Joona EsSu 20.40 0.05.29 37.88 40.58
24 Simanov Konstantin RUS 21.25 0.06.14 36.37 38.96
25 Nupponen Juho RaLu 21.57 0.06.46 35.31 37.82
26 Kaitainen Lassi KyS 22.19 0.07.08 34.55 37.01
27 Rautio Juho JoKu 22.56 0.07.45 33.45 35.83
28 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 24.53 0.09.42 30.67 32.85
29 Tukiainen Otso TP 25.09 0.09.58 30.19 32.33
30 Rasa Aku-Pekka AnttU 25.13 0.10.02 29.95 32.08
31 Miettinen Vili Lynx 25.45 0.10.34 29.18 31.25
32 Välkki Totte TP 29.35 0.14.24 25.26 27.06
Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk HYL -
Laatu Antti HS HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 11.42 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 12.53 0.01.11
3 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 13.07 0.01.25
4 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 13.41 0.01.59
5 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 13.51 0.02.09
6 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 14.07 0.02.25
7 Haara Eino HS 14.13 0.02.31
8 Vuorela Leo EsAk 14.35 0.02.53
9 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 14.40 0.02.58
10 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 15.13 0.03.31
11 Meuronen Joonas HS 15.27 0.03.45
12 Schüle Elias Koovee 15.29 0.03.47
13 Vuorinen Miki KoS 15.31 0.03.49
14 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 16.00 0.04.18
15 Nyman Elias Pihkan 17.27 0.05.45
16 Rytkö Olli VeVe 18.33 0.06.51
17 Heikkilä Lauri HS 18.57 0.07.15
18 Kallela Lenni HS 19.35 0.07.53
19 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 19.55 0.08.13
20 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 20.36 0.08.54
21 Haara Väinö HS 20.41 0.08.59
22 Joensuu Aapo HS 20.46 0.09.04
23 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 21.46 0.10.04
24 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 22.14 0.10.32
25 Paajanen Alpo AnttU 22.18 0.10.36
26 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 23.18 0.11.36
27 Laatu Jaakko HS 25.02 0.13.20
28 Sipiläinen Julius TP 27.26 0.15.44
29 Paajanen Ilari AnttU 28.03 0.16.21

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Westerlund Ina PR 15.14 0.00.00 89.43 88.45
2 Karvonen Sara Lynx 15.31 0.00.17 87.50 86.54
3 Dambe Inga PR 15.49 0.00.35 85.55 84.61
4 Koskinen Noora MSParma 16.01 0.00.47 84.19 83.26
5 Parjanne Laura HiKi 16.02 0.00.48 83.81 82.89
6 Gustafsson Jannina MSParma 16.19 0.01.05 82.07 81.17
7 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 16.22 0.01.08 81.54 80.64
8 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 16.45 0.01.31 79.39 78.52
9 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee 16.50 0.01.36 78.72 77.86
10 Raitanen Hanna RR 17.02 0.01.48 77.53 76.68
11 Haanpää Anni TP 17.11 0.01.57 76.58 75.74
12 Hyyrynen Noora HS 17.38 0.02.24 74.36 73.55
13 Hirvonen Milla TP 17.39 0.02.25 74.03 73.22
14 Silvennoinen Emma PR 17.44 0.02.30 73.42 72.61
15 Laitinen Salla PR 17.58 0.02.44 72.21 71.42
16 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 17.59 0.02.45 71.88 71.09
17 Suhonen Anniina HS 18.10 0.02.56 70.90 70.12
18 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 18.13 0.02.59 70.45 69.68
18 Kari Jaana LänRa 18.13 0.02.59 70.45 69.68
20 Lahtinen Katja HS 18.19 0.03.05 69.56 68.80
21 Plit Heidi EsSu 18.24 0.03.10 68.99 68.24
22 Autio Päivi Hiisi 18.26 0.03.12 68.61 67.86
23 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 18.31 0.03.17 68.06 67.31
24 Ylikylä Sanna AngA 18.50 0.03.36 66.66 65.93
25 Andelin Sanna LaTa 19.15 0.04.01 64.98 64.27
26 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 19.21 0.04.07 64.40 63.70
27 Rebane Kirti EST 19.31 0.04.17 63.62 62.92
28 Lindholm Vivian OK77 19.40 0.04.26 62.89 62.21
29 Varmavuo Iida RR 19.46 0.04.32 62.34 61.66
30 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 19.48 0.04.34 62.00 61.32
31 Harju Suvi TP 19.54 0.04.40 61.46 60.78
32 Nygård Marikki KuoSu 20.03 0.04.49 60.77 60.10
33 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 20.12 0.04.58 60.08 59.43
33 Skog Henna HiKi 20.12 0.04.58 60.08 59.43
35 Hasu Iina Trian 20.38 0.05.24 58.37 57.73
36 Truhponen Minna SaPu 21.09 0.05.55 56.73 56.11
37 Kainlauri Viivi KS 22.12 0.06.58 53.83 53.25
38 Korpela Janna SuJu 22.51 0.07.37 52.10 51.53
39 Rantala Eerika HS 23.08 0.07.54 51.26 50.70
40 Rauttola Tiia-Maria EsSu 23.44 0.08.30 49.77 49.22
41 Sipilä Kirsi HU-46 24.17 0.09.03 48.45 47.92
42 Pemmari Toini TP 24.28 0.09.14 47.90 47.37
43 Kupchnok Iuliia RUS 24.51 0.09.37 46.97 46.46
44 Reshetniak Elizaveta RUS 25.01 0.09.47 46.47 45.96
45 Erämaja Henna HlT 30.05 0.14.51 38.49 38.07

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 13.16 0.00.00 80.63 82.39
2 Väre Tiina SomEsa 13.35 0.00.19 77.28 78.96
2 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 13.35 0.00.19 77.28 78.96
4 Taini Mia JRV 13.45 0.00.29 73.42 75.03
5 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 14.44 0.01.28 67.16 68.63
6 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 15.07 0.01.51 64.13 65.53
7 Haarlaa Tiina HS 15.25 0.02.09 61.58 62.93
8 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 18.58 0.05.42 49.00 50.07
9 Taanila Maria KanSu 35.52 0.22.36 25.35 25.91

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 12.54 0.00.00 79.20 77.69
2 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 13.48 0.00.54 73.59 72.19
3 Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu 14.14 0.01.20 70.92 69.57
4 Rantanen Maaret JRV 14.16 0.01.22 70.33 68.98
5 Kiiski Johanna HS 14.27 0.01.33 69.01 67.69
6 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 14.47 0.01.53 67.04 65.76
7 Lakanen Reetta Koovee 14.50 0.01.56 66.40 65.13
8 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 14.58 0.02.04 65.40 64.15
9 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 15.16 0.02.22 63.71 62.50
10 Huusari Heidi InkTe 15.20 0.02.26 63.03 61.83
11 Remahl Virpi LS-37 15.24 0.02.30 62.36 61.17
12 Salonen Heidi HS 15.28 0.02.34 61.70 60.52
13 Sane Mari HS 16.23 0.03.29 57.87 56.77
14 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 16.48 0.03.54 56.07 55.00
15 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 17.21 0.04.27 53.94 52.91
16 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 17.22 0.04.28 53.54 52.52
17 Rajamäki Riikka HS 17.29 0.04.35 52.83 51.82
18 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 17.34 0.04.40 52.23 51.23
19 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 17.54 0.05.00 50.91 49.94
20 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 18.04 0.05.10 50.10 49.15
21 Laurinen Mari HyRa 18.24 0.05.30 48.86 47.93
22 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 18.55 0.06.01 47.21 46.30
23 Laine Matilda RaVi 19.00 0.06.06 46.68 45.79
24 Mustonen Minttu NOK 19.21 0.06.27 45.51 44.65
25 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 22.58 0.10.04 38.08 37.35
26 Kiiskinen Annukka AnttU 30.58 0.18.04 28.04 27.51

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saue Elo Koovee 13.19 0.00.00 64.04 66.62
2 Ilomäki Tanja TP 13.38 0.00.19 62.17 64.67
3 Huuskonen Taija JRV 14.09 0.00.50 59.52 61.92
4 Kaario Katja S-JKL 14.29 0.01.10 57.78 60.11
5 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 14.31 0.01.12 57.28 59.59
6 Nybakken Line EsSu 14.59 0.01.40 55.14 57.36
7 Polso Anne VetU 15.42 0.02.23 52.28 54.39
8 Kärkkäinen Varpu ORa 15.52 0.02.33 51.40 53.47
9 Escartin-Sorjonen Laila RasPi 16.24 0.03.05 49.40 51.39
10 Hosio Sanna KarjUra 16.29 0.03.10 48.83 50.80
11 Liukkonen Niina Navi 16.54 0.03.35 47.31 49.22
12 Nieminen Minna IHR 17.18 0.03.59 45.91 47.76
13 Leiniö Sari HS 17.46 0.04.27 44.40 46.19
14 Liikonen Sari RaVa 17.50 0.04.31 43.94 45.71
15 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 18.01 0.04.42 43.19 44.93
15 Koskelainen Teija HlT 18.01 0.04.42 43.19 44.93
17 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 18.09 0.04.50 42.29 43.99
18 Simanova Tatiana RUS 18.10 0.04.51 41.96 43.65
19 Kunitskaya Natalya RUS 18.22 0.05.03 41.21 42.87
20 Oja Iina Pihkan 18.38 0.05.19 40.33 41.96
21 Pellinen Tiina JoKu 19.14 0.05.55 38.80 40.36
22 Murto Heli RR 20.31 0.07.12 36.11 37.57
23 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 20.37 0.07.18 35.68 37.12
24 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 21.16 0.07.57 34.34 35.72
25 Kela Sanna-Maija TP 27.18 0.13.59 26.55 27.62

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jern Tove OK77 14.10 0.00.00 59.14 63.82
2 Varpula Marjut EsSu 14.11 0.00.01 58.70 63.35
3 Palmen Virpi EsSu 15.02 0.00.52 55.03 59.39
4 Matilainen Mirja HS 15.50 0.01.40 51.92 56.03
5 Vierikko Annamari HS 15.58 0.01.48 51.16 55.21
6 Rantala Eija EsSu 16.06 0.01.56 50.41 54.40
7 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 16.09 0.01.59 49.93 53.88
8 Ray Carola OK77 16.55 0.02.45 47.36 51.11
9 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 17.10 0.03.00 46.36 50.03
10 Laurila Anneli Trian 17.23 0.03.13 45.49 49.09
11 Paalanen Anne RR 17.53 0.03.43 43.92 47.40
12 Leppävuori Päivi KuoSu 18.08 0.03.58 43.03 46.43
13 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 18.29 0.04.19 41.93 45.25
14 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 18.34 0.04.24 41.46 44.74
15 Schüle Katja Koovee 18.40 0.04.30 40.96 44.20
16 Ala-Nissilä Tiina MSParma 18.44 0.04.34 40.53 43.74
17 Molnar Pia RaVa 18.49 0.04.39 40.07 43.24
18 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 19.06 0.04.56 39.20 42.31
19 Villikka Sanna KyS 19.31 0.05.21 38.10 41.11
20 Franssila Hanna AngA 20.23 0.06.13 36.22 39.09
21 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 20.35 0.06.25 35.62 38.43
22 Launis Teija Raus 22.13 0.08.03 32.76 35.35
23 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 23.16 0.09.06 31.06 33.52
24 Gudzenko Elena RUS 26.04 0.11.54 27.52 29.70
Kallela Sari HS HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Schoultz von Annika OK77 16.10 0.00.00 52.38 58.74
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 16.19 0.00.09 51.30 57.53
3 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 17.43 0.01.33 46.70 52.36
4 Harju Leena LS-37 17.56 0.01.46 45.59 51.12
5 Kymäläinen Maritta TP 18.37 0.02.27 43.39 48.65
6 Lankinen Pauliina HS 19.09 0.02.59 41.67 46.73
7 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 19.24 0.03.14 40.63 45.56
8 Järvinen Tuija HlT 20.03 0.03.53 38.82 43.54
9 Toivola Saija RaVa 25.55 0.09.45 29.66 33.26
10 Kallio Arja RiSu 25.58 0.09.48 29.23 32.77
11 Nyholm Satu RaN 26.30 0.10.20 28.27 31.70
12 Leppänen Satu HirvHe 28.00 0.11.50 26.41 29.61
13 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 31.02 0.14.52 23.51 26.36
14 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 33.07 0.16.57 21.74 24.37

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 16.48 0.00.00 56.15 60.09
2 Lindholm Ann OK77 18.04 0.01.16 51.61 55.24
3 Montonen Outi IHR 18.22 0.01.34 50.17 53.70
4 Lallo Tuula Trian 18.55 0.02.07 48.14 51.52
5 Forsström Rita Raseborg 19.49 0.03.01 45.40 48.59
6 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 20.00 0.03.12 44.44 47.57
7 Ojajärvi Seija HS 21.42 0.04.54 40.46 43.30
8 Ojapalo Anneli RR 22.41 0.05.53 38.23 40.91
9 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 23.49 0.07.01 35.95 38.48
10 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 23.56 0.07.08 35.32 37.80
10 Eisanen Tea MaMa 23.56 0.07.08 35.32 37.80
12 Piirto Kaisu JRV 24.04 0.07.16 34.22 36.63
13 Toivanen Tuula RaN 25.02 0.08.14 32.46 34.75
Kottonen Annariitta Lynx HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turku Kaija HS 20.23 0.00.00 45.50 48.61
2 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 21.03 0.00.40 43.32 46.29
3 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 21.22 0.00.59 41.96 44.83
4 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 21.29 0.01.06 41.01 43.81
5 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 27.37 0.07.14 31.34 33.49
6 Bergström Anneli EsSu 29.27 0.09.04 28.87 30.84
7 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 31.22 0.10.59 26.61 28.43
Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe HYL -
Purhonen Kaija HU-46 HYL -
Alexandersson Gia PIF HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 17.26 0.00.00 42.17 45.86
2 Kajava Ritva HlS 17.53 0.00.27 40.50 44.04
3 Luoma Helena Pihkan 18.37 0.01.11 38.31 41.66
4 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 19.45 0.02.19 35.55 38.66
5 Stoor Anne KoS 19.50 0.02.24 34.85 37.89
6 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 20.20 0.02.54 33.45 36.37
7 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 21.23 0.03.57 31.29 34.03
8 Hautala Tuula ONMKY 22.00 0.04.34 29.91 32.53
9 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 23.13 0.05.47 27.87 30.31
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT HYL -
Sundberg Liisa Lynx HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 31.17 0.00.00
Karvinen Tuulikki HS HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 26.32 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pelkonen Roosa TP 18.27 0.00.00 65.24 69.03
2 Nygård Mette S-JKL 19.22 0.00.55 61.12 64.66
3 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 20.19 0.01.52 57.28 60.60
4 Laine Roosa EsSu 21.01 0.02.34 54.41 57.57
5 Pakkanen Raita VeVe 21.58 0.03.31 51.15 54.11
6 Kantola Claudia LS-37 22.14 0.03.47 49.63 52.51
7 Avelin Melina TP 22.26 0.03.59 48.29 51.09
8 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 23.47 0.05.20 44.71 47.30
9 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 24.31 0.06.04 42.55 45.02
10 Leppävuori Hanna KuoSu 25.14 0.06.47 40.55 42.90

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 12.55 0.00.00 63.36 68.32
2 Taipale Anniina LS-37 13.13 0.00.18 61.45 66.27
3 Asklöf Aino Lynx 13.47 0.00.52 58.48 63.07
4 Nurminen Kaarina TP 14.24 0.01.29 55.55 59.91
5 Peura Kerttu EsSu 14.38 0.01.43 54.25 58.50
6 Hilo Hanne EsSu 14.39 0.01.44 53.76 57.98
7 Simola Rosa Koovee 14.43 0.01.48 53.10 57.27
8 Joensivu Inka VaHa 14.46 0.01.51 52.51 56.63
9 Mäkinen Sanni HS 15.49 0.02.54 48.63 52.45
10 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 16.19 0.03.24 46.77 50.43
10 Tiljander Venla EsSu 16.19 0.03.24 46.77 50.43
12 Seppälä Kaisla RR 16.26 0.03.31 45.69 49.27
13 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 16.47 0.03.52 44.37 47.85
14 Marttinen Jenni AnttU 17.00 0.04.05 43.44 46.85
15 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 17.46 0.04.51 41.22 44.46
16 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 18.17 0.05.22 39.72 42.84
17 Varmavuo Emma RR 18.20 0.05.25 39.28 42.36
18 Lindahl Jannica Trian 18.30 0.05.35 38.59 41.62
19 Silvennoinen Venla Trian 19.57 0.07.02 35.48 38.26
20 Lappi Essi EsSu 21.55 0.09.00 32.02 34.53
21 Kettumäki Inka Trian 25.25 0.12.30 27.37 29.51

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 12.28 0.00.00 62.67 66.53
2 Nietula Minja HS 13.04 0.00.36 59.54 63.21
3 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 13.33 0.01.05 57.18 60.70
4 Simola Rita Koovee 13.43 0.01.15 56.24 59.71
5 Ojala Jenny Koovee 13.55 0.01.27 55.20 58.60
6 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 13.56 0.01.28 54.90 58.28
7 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 14.05 0.01.37 54.09 57.42
8 Heinäaro Iida HyRa 14.06 0.01.38 53.79 57.10
9 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 14.17 0.01.49 52.87 56.13
10 Sallila Katarina HS 14.18 0.01.50 52.58 55.82
11 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 14.27 0.01.59 51.81 55.00
12 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 14.35 0.02.07 51.12 54.26
13 Schmidt Emilia TP 14.52 0.02.24 49.92 53.00
14 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 15.02 0.02.34 49.15 52.18
15 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 15.04 0.02.36 48.83 51.84
16 Markki Emmi EsSu 15.10 0.02.42 48.29 51.27
17 Rantakokko Merianna HS 15.15 0.02.47 47.81 50.76
18 Laitimo Maija JoKu 15.30 0.03.02 46.83 49.72
18 Nyman Ida Pihkan 15.30 0.03.02 46.83 49.72
20 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 15.31 0.03.03 46.36 49.22
21 Nilsson Matilda OK77 15.50 0.03.22 45.23 48.02
22 Julkunen Siiri TP 15.57 0.03.29 44.70 47.45
23 Tala Emilia HS 16.10 0.03.42 43.90 46.60
24 Salonen Elli HS 16.26 0.03.58 42.98 45.63
25 Wickholm Wilma Trian 16.53 0.04.25 41.65 44.21
25 Åberg Nea HyRa 16.53 0.04.25 41.65 44.21
27 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 17.44 0.05.16 39.28 41.70
28 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 18.14 0.05.46 38.03 40.37
29 Multala Essi RR 18.30 0.06.02 37.30 39.60
30 Guseva Ekaterina RUS 18.49 0.06.21 36.50 38.75
31 Hosio Iris EsSu 19.04 0.06.36 35.85 38.06
32 Kaario Saara S-JKL 20.10 0.07.42 33.74 35.81
33 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 20.43 0.08.15 32.68 34.70
34 Jokela Kiia VeVe 20.51 0.08.23 32.32 34.31
35 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 21.37 0.09.09 31.02 32.93
36 Hämäläinen Elina RR 23.44 0.11.16 28.12 29.85
Matinheikki Liisa TP HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wickholm Saga Trian 12.43 0.00.00
2 Punto Elli RaN 12.48 0.00.05
3 Mänty Elisa RR 13.33 0.00.50
4 Kemppi Silva EsSu 13.53 0.01.10
5 Kurttila Meeri Navi 13.56 0.01.13
6 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 14.46 0.02.03
7 Viskari Saana Lynx 15.30 0.02.47
8 Salonen Heidi Koovee 15.36 0.02.53
8 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 15.36 0.02.53
10 Väistökoski Meri TP 15.40 0.02.57
11 Jussila Emma TP 15.48 0.03.05
12 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 16.21 0.03.38
13 Taini Elli JRV 16.29 0.03.46
14 Joensuu Lumi HS 16.30 0.03.47
15 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 16.46 0.04.03
16 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 16.47 0.04.04
17 Roschier Siiri HS 17.38 0.04.55
18 Mbembela Kia Lynx 17.41 0.04.58
19 Baranova Vladislava AnttU 17.45 0.05.02
20 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 18.01 0.05.18
21 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 18.20 0.05.37
22 Hamppu Elina EsSu 18.45 0.06.02
23 Laine Ruusu HS 18.53 0.06.10
24 Haanpää Venla TP 18.55 0.06.12
25 Loukkalahti Aino RR 19.31 0.06.48
26 Rautio Oona JoKu 19.36 0.06.53
27 Harjamäki Manja HS 19.44 0.07.01
28 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 20.19 0.07.36
29 Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkan 20.54 0.08.11
30 Pohjola Pihla Koovee 22.03 0.09.20
31 Romppainen Piia HyRa 23.30 0.10.47
32 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 31.13 0.18.30