FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
Kiuruvesi-Rastit
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21A
Length
Number of the participants 29
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Hautala Jarkko VaajTe 35.36 0.00.00 63.96 62.74
2 Häkkinen Janne PelPo 35.56 0.00.20 63.02 61.82
3 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 36.04 0.00.28 62.45 61.26
4 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 36.28 0.00.52 61.43 60.26
5 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 37.17 0.01.41 59.76 58.62
6 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 38.42 0.03.06 57.26 56.17
7 Nissilä Jukka KaJu 40.48 0.05.12 54.01 52.98
8 Väänänen Petri SiiRa 42.30 0.06.54 51.56 50.58
9 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 43.00 0.07.24 50.68 49.71
10 Vähäsöyrinki Erkki NiS 43.58 0.08.22 49.29 48.35
11 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 45.53 0.10.17 46.96 46.07
12 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 46.38 0.11.02 45.95 45.07
13 Järviluoma Tuomas NiS 46.40 0.11.04 45.65 44.78
14 Oravainen Pasi SiiRa 47.54 0.12.18 44.22 43.38
15 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 48.13 0.12.37 43.68 42.85
16 Hyttinen Ossi SonPa 50.39 0.15.03 41.34 40.55
17 Kariniemi Raimo KuoSu 52.14 0.16.38 39.85 39.09
18 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 52.48 0.17.12 39.20 38.45
19 Alasuvanto Matti KaJu 53.35 0.17.59 38.39 37.66
20 Kähtävä Tero KaJu 54.33 0.18.57 37.49 36.78
21 Känsäkoski Jori KPV 56.48 0.21.12 35.79 35.11
22 Salo Aleksi SiiRa 58.15 0.22.39 34.69 34.03
23 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 58.19 0.22.43 34.44 33.78
24 Iskanius Sakari SiiRa 59.55 0.24.19 33.32 32.68
25 Saarijärvi Erkki SiiRa 1.00.16 0.24.40 32.92 32.29
26 Leppänen Markus IisVi 1.07.17 0.31.41 29.31 28.75
Pörsti Markus SiiRa HYL -
Juola Saku KaJu HYL -
Isokoski Markku PelPo HYL -

Classes H35
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Himanen Olli KuoSu 42.24 0.00.00

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Väänänen Jussi RasPi 31.17 0.00.00 45.75 44.12
2 Raute Kaj SuSi 31.19 0.00.02 44.56 42.97
3 Väänänen Lassi IisVi 33.40 0.02.23 40.39 38.95
4 Arovainio Petteri RasTiimi 39.09 0.07.52 33.82 32.61
5 Saari Antti SiiRa 41.12 0.09.55 31.27 30.15
6 Huttunen Tomi KoHo 47.51 0.16.34 26.17 25.24
Kankkunen Riku PiVe KES -
Kokkoniemi Tero RasTiimi EIL -

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Jokikuona Juha RasTiimi 32.43 0.00.00 35.38 34.83
2 Minkkinen Juha KuoSu 40.18 0.07.35 27.28 26.87
3 Lång Pekka KuoSu 41.41 0.08.58 24.99 24.61
4 Kuokka Kari IisVi 44.14 0.11.31 22.24 21.90

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Joutsensaari Jorma KuoSu 32.23 0.00.00 43.35 40.99
2 Laitinen Tuomo SäynSa 36.24 0.04.01 37.99 35.92
3 Holm Jari ViiSu 38.43 0.06.20 35.17 33.26
4 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 41.45 0.09.22 32.11 30.37
5 Taitto Petteri HlT 42.03 0.09.40 31.38 29.68
6 Kauppinen Vesa SonPa 44.02 0.11.39 29.49 27.89
7 Nieminen Ari JoS 45.48 0.13.25 27.89 26.38
8 Kellokumpu Seppo KaSu 48.03 0.15.40 26.15 24.73
9 Tiainen Hannu NiS 57.57 0.25.34 21.32 20.16
10 Kankkunen Matti SonPa 1.00.09 0.27.46 20.19 19.09
11 Myllylä Jukka Pohjant 1.20.49 0.48.26 14.77 13.96

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 13
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 27.26 0.00.00 49.72 49.76
2 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 29.27 0.02.01 45.74 45.77
3 Salonen Arto ViPa 33.45 0.06.19 39.41 39.43
4 Koponen Pekka LohiRa 35.32 0.08.06 36.95 36.98
5 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 36.16 0.08.50 35.73 35.76
6 Pietarinen Juha SiiRa 37.27 0.10.01 34.15 34.17
7 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 37.38 0.10.12 33.53 33.55
8 Niemelä Urpo Pohjant 39.50 0.12.24 31.25 31.27
9 Niiranen Ari KR 42.10 0.14.44 29.12 29.14
10 Pietilä Hannu KaSu 43.37 0.16.11 27.76 27.78
11 Peltonen Timo SonPa 46.22 0.18.56 25.74 25.76
12 Piispanen Reima HaapavU 46.51 0.19.25 25.11 25.13
13 Haavisto Marko KuoSu 57.48 0.30.22 20.06 20.07

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Tolonen Juha ViPa 29.24 0.00.00 50.32 50.23
2 Partanen Timo RasHy 30.10 0.00.46 48.47 48.39
3 Helander Rolf OuHu 30.30 0.01.06 47.39 47.30
4 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 32.31 0.03.07 43.92 43.84
5 Lappalainen Pertti LohiRa 33.54 0.04.30 41.63 41.55
6 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 34.08 0.04.44 40.84 40.77
7 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 36.25 0.07.01 37.81 37.74
8 Taanila Mauno NiS 42.27 0.13.03 32.04 31.98
9 Turunen Esko SonPa 42.29 0.13.05 31.61 31.55
10 Junttila Tuomo RasTiimi 45.14 0.15.50 29.31 29.26
11 Koljonen Pekka IisVi 48.40 0.19.16 26.89 26.84
12 Salonen Hannu KonnU 53.03 0.23.39 24.35 24.30
13 Jylhä Kauko KäTa 1.04.51 0.35.27 19.65 19.62
Vornanen Pekka SuoVa KES -

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kilpeläinen Mauri LohiRa 30.36 0.00.00 40.03 40.14
2 Tervo Vesa RR 31.20 0.00.44 38.56 38.67
3 Halonen Pauli SäynSa 33.52 0.03.16 35.18 35.28
4 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 37.46 0.07.10 31.10 31.20
5 Karvonen Paavo IisVi 37.47 0.07.11 30.65 30.74
6 Matilainen Juhani NilsNu 37.55 0.07.19 30.10 30.19
7 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 38.39 0.08.03 29.10 29.18
8 Pajamäki Kalevi SäynSa 40.02 0.09.26 27.67 27.76
9 Laaksamo Seppo LipTa 50.24 0.19.48 21.65 21.71
10 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu 1.04.38 0.34.02 16.62 16.67
11 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.25.56 0.55.20 12.31 12.35
Väänänen Matti NilsNu KES -

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 24.16 0.00.00 39.70 39.83
2 Salonen Kauko ViPa 30.31 0.06.15 31.10 31.20
3 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 30.59 0.06.43 30.16 30.26
4 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 34.48 0.10.32 26.44 26.53
5 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 34.49 0.10.33 26.01 26.10
6 Roivas Matti UrjU 39.15 0.14.59 22.70 22.78
7 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 40.42 0.16.26 21.54 21.61
8 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 43.13 0.18.57 19.95 20.02
9 Juutinen Hannu Pohjant 51.20 0.27.04 16.51 16.57
10 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 1.00.36 0.36.20 13.75 13.80
Partanen Aimo NilsNu HYL -

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Korhonen Pauli SäynSa 17.41 0.00.00 35.93 35.82
2 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 19.41 0.02.00 31.84 31.74
3 Hinkkanen Reino KonnU 20.16 0.02.35 30.49 30.40
4 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 20.24 0.02.43 29.87 29.78
5 Seilonen Reino KaSu 20.49 0.03.08 28.85 28.77
6 Partanen Paavo HyRa 21.41 0.04.00 27.30 27.22
7 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 23.46 0.06.05 24.54 24.47
8 Jokikuona Toivo RasTiimi 24.01 0.06.20 23.93 23.86
9 Mikkilä Mauno NiS 24.36 0.06.55 23.01 22.94
10 Jokela Vesa NiS 27.18 0.09.37 20.41 20.36
11 Lappalainen Jorma KaSu 29.44 0.12.03 18.45 18.40
12 Kouvalainen Pentti PyPo 49.27 0.31.46 10.92 10.89

Classes H80
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 22.14 0.00.00 29.12 29.20
2 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 26.51 0.04.37 22.91 22.97
3 Laine Tapani KuoSu 36.48 0.14.34 15.83 15.88
4 Patronen Viljo KuoSu 39.47 0.17.33 13.83 13.87

Classes H18
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Tiainen Pietu NiS 1.16.12 0.00.00

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 38.42 0.00.00

Classes H14
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Martikainen Eemil VierKo 15.34 0.00.00
2 Tanskanen Pekka IisVi 18.28 0.02.54
3 Kouvalainen Olli Kiuru 22.54 0.07.20

Classes H12TR
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Hukkanen Pekka VierKo 17.25 0.00.00
2 Kokkoniemi Ilmari RasTiimi 20.00 0.02.35
Konttinen Otto SaSu HYL -

Classes H10RR
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Järviluoma Ukko NiS 7.11 0.00.00
2 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 7.19 0.00.08
3 Saari Olavi SiiRa 8.22 0.01.11
4 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 8.58 0.01.47
5 Kokkoniemi Paavo RasTiimi 11.26 0.04.15
6 Tanskanen Antti IisVi 14.42 0.07.31
Järviluoma Ohto NiS EIL -

Classes D21A
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 33.52 0.00.00 61.25 57.93
2 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 38.47 0.04.55 52.76 49.89
3 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 39.27 0.05.35 51.15 48.37
4 Uurasjärvi Emilia KuoSu 41.37 0.07.45 47.80 45.21
4 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 41.37 0.07.45 47.80 45.21
6 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 41.43 0.07.51 46.33 43.82
7 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 42.06 0.08.14 45.24 42.79
8 Laitala Piia KaJu 48.13 0.14.21 38.91 36.80
9 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 49.15 0.15.23 37.52 35.49
10 Karhunen Anni Pohjant 52.42 0.18.50 34.53 32.66
Linna Aino-Maria HaapavU HYL -
Kärnä Nina SonPa KES -

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Himanka Satu KaJu 47.32 0.00.00 31.26 27.57
2 Korhonen Hanna KaSu 49.32 0.02.00 27.75 24.47
3 Järviluoma Anna-Kaisa NiS 51.10 0.03.38 24.69 21.77

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 35.00 0.00.00 65.10 64.40
2 Laitinen Kaisa YlikNM 36.38 0.01.38 61.03 60.37
3 Lång Maija KuoSu 36.54 0.01.54 59.43 58.79
4 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 41.08 0.06.08 52.27 51.71
5 Knuuti Pirjo NiS 42.11 0.07.11 49.96 49.43
6 Kukkonen Leena IisVi 45.55 0.10.55 44.97 44.49
7 Martinmäki Eve SiiRa 53.56 0.18.56 37.49 37.09
8 Savikkomaa Sanna KoHo 1.10.57 0.35.57 27.90 27.60
9 Korhonen Carita SäynSa 1.20.39 0.45.39 24.01 23.76

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Pötry Mervi KR 31.51 0.00.00 52.14 50.98
2 Turtinen Satu YlikNM 37.51 0.06.00 41.68 40.75
3 Multala Sanna KuoSu 45.03 0.13.12 33.18 32.44
4 Kajaus Iina SiiRa 46.28 0.14.37 30.38 29.70

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 30.19 0.00.00 30.56 27.16
2 Sundvall Tiina KuoSu 49.16 0.18.57 17.39 15.46
3 Huttunen Jenny SiiRa 58.53 0.28.34 13.37 11.89

Classes D55
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 29.31 0.00.00 49.55 48.01
2 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 31.16 0.01.45 45.61 44.19
3 Koistinen Aija KR 31.33 0.02.02 44.04 42.67
4 Nelimarkka Seija IisVi 35.38 0.06.07 37.97 36.79
5 Ekdahl Pirkko NiS 35.59 0.06.28 36.58 35.44
6 Piispanen Eija HaapavU 38.05 0.08.34 33.61 32.56
7 Airaksinen Merja KuoSu 38.08 0.08.37 32.60 31.59
Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy EIL -

Classes D60
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Malinen Paula KaSu 20.43 0.00.00
2 Taanila Sisko NiS 26.07 0.05.24

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kauppinen Kyllikki KR 19.50 0.00.00 36.67 35.57
2 Malkki Sisko SaSu 24.25 0.04.35 28.30 27.45
3 Yliniemi Kaisa NiS 30.01 0.10.11 21.81 21.15
4 Karvonen Pirjo IisVi 33.04 0.13.14 18.70 18.14

Classes D18
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Järviluoma Tuuli NiS 42.14 0.00.00
2 Niskanen Sofia SonPa 57.56 0.15.42

Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kärnä Emmi SonPa 15.29 0.00.00
2 Tiainen Liinu NiS 15.56 0.00.27

Classes D14
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Martikainen Aada VierKo 12.44 0.00.00
2 Kukkonen Senni IisVi 14.41 0.01.57
3 Multala Emmi KuoSu 14.49 0.02.05
4 Järviluoma Pilvi-Sofia NiS 16.38 0.03.54
5 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 19.50 0.07.06
Kärnä Alisa SonPa HYL -

Classes D12
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Lång Emma KuoSu 11.44 0.00.00

Classes D12TR
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Kärnä Jonna SonPa 18.30 0.00.00
2 Palmu Amanda KuoSu 21.52 0.03.22
3 Ritvanen Anna Kiuru 30.43 0.12.13

Classes D10RR
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Mononen Linda KR 8.01 0.00.00
2 Iskanius Kerttu SiiRa 12.50 0.04.49
3 Jaaranen Pihla Kiuru 14.38 0.06.37

Classes H12
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Kouvalainen Niilo Kiuru 10.16 0.00.00
2 Kukkonen Niilo IisVi 22.39 0.12.23
3 Ritvanen Arttu Kiuru 28.28 0.18.12