FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Loppiaisen hiihtosuunnistuskilpailut
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 1.19.44 0.00.00 98.34
2 Kotro Tuomas KyS 1.19.58 0.00.14 97.00
3 Rost Erik SWE 1.20.01 0.00.17 95.89
4 Lamov Andrei IFK Mora 1.20.16 0.00.32 94.55
5 Hammarberg Martin Sundsval 1.21.53 0.02.09 91.66
6 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 1.23.09 0.03.25 89.25
7 Blomgren Erik Umeå OK 1.23.25 0.03.41 87.96
8 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 1.23.45 0.04.01 86.60
9 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 1.23.55 0.04.11 85.43
10 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 1.24.24 0.04.40 83.95
11 Wickbom Rasmus SWE 1.25.03 0.05.19 82.32
12 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 1.25.09 0.05.25 81.23
13 Lundholm Markus OK Renen 1.26.08 0.06.24 79.33
14 Rapp Linus IFK Mora 1.26.24 0.06.40 78.11
15 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 1.26.59 0.07.15 76.62
16 Walheim Sixten SWE 1.28.50 0.09.06 74.08
17 Aikio Santeri KEV 1.30.11 0.10.27 72.04
18 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 1.30.26 0.10.42 70.91
19 Sjölander Joel SWE 1.30.34 0.10.50 69.88
20 Tervala Miska RaVa 1.32.19 0.12.35 67.65
21 Linna Matti S-JKL 1.35.27 0.15.43 64.55
22 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 1.36.17 0.16.33 63.11
23 Eriksson Simon Umeå OK 1.44.00 0.24.16 57.62
24 Leinonen Lauri Pohjant 1.50.45 0.31.01 53.35
25 Stubb Hannes Falken 1.54.44 0.35.00 50.77
Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL KES -
Toivanen Elmeri KS KES -
Huila Joona Hiisi HYL -
Sandberg Oskar SWE HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Henriksson Mathias Falken 1.19.55 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virkki Janne Hiilto 56.50 0.00.00 70.58
2 Määttä Jari KemijU 57.13 0.00.23 68.36
3 Vapa Marko S-2000 1.06.59 0.10.09 56.89
4 Jansson Sören Falken 1.07.19 0.10.29 55.12
5 Kotaniemi Janne AlatPi 1.11.05 0.14.15 50.79
6 Ronkainen Markus KoskRi 1.14.22 0.17.32 47.20
7 Pussila Tuomas S-2000 1.27.41 0.30.51 38.89

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 58.06 0.00.00 50.51
2 Kalinin Oleg Tropa 58.56 0.00.50 48.30
3 Hiltula Hannu PudU 1.13.27 0.15.21 37.55
4 Kuokka Kari IisVi 1.15.33 0.17.27 35.35
Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL KES -
Häggman Marcus Falken HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 48.41 0.00.00 60.64
2 Hansen I BUL Trom 50.02 0.01.21 58.32
3 Asklöf Tom LHR 50.17 0.01.36 57.35
4 Sorjonen Pekka RasPi 51.12 0.02.31 55.66
5 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 51.37 0.02.56 54.55
6 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 53.00 0.04.19 52.48
7 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 54.13 0.05.32 50.68
8 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 58.12 0.09.31 46.63
9 Luspa Mats IFK Kiru 58.23 0.09.42 45.90
10 Gustafsson Mikael SWE 58.39 0.09.58 45.11
11 Sandberg Per SWE 59.07 0.10.26 44.17
12 Persson Tomas SWE 1.00.23 0.11.42 42.68
13 Borglund Erik Härnösan 1.04.44 0.16.03 39.29
14 Ekström Thomas MSParma 1.06.29 0.17.48 37.74

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 45.44 0.00.00 63.06
2 Määttä Kimmo OH 47.03 0.01.19 60.53
3 Kotro Petri KaaRa 47.15 0.01.31 59.51
4 Koskinen Juha KeuKi 47.56 0.02.12 57.91
5 Wickbom Frans SWE 49.44 0.04.00 55.09
6 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 51.26 0.05.42 52.57
7 Ögren Per Bergnäse 51.34 0.05.50 51.73
8 Salonen Timo VaHa 54.20 0.08.36 48.43
9 Lassila Antti KuortKu 54.45 0.09.01 47.41
10 Sipola Velu S-2000 56.51 0.11.07 45.02
11 Norén Pär Vännäs O 58.01 0.12.17 43.50
12 Gretschel Horst KEV 1.13.20 0.27.36 33.92
13 Tholerud Håkan Seskarö 1.21.38 0.35.54 30.03

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haapasalmi Eero OH 49.04 0.00.00 49.72
2 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 51.04 0.02.00 46.88
3 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 51.48 0.02.44 45.33
4 Noren Sture Älvsby I 52.35 0.03.31 43.79
5 Walheim Mats SWE 52.40 0.03.36 42.85
6 Laine Markku MU 55.16 0.06.12 40.01
7 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 55.50 0.06.46 38.78
8 Juura Esa KanSu 1.03.49 0.14.45 33.21
9 Lindbäck Karl-Erik Älvsby I 1.15.34 0.26.30 27.44

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 52.52 0.00.00 46.01
2 Udd Esko SOC 53.19 0.00.27 44.86
3 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 53.47 0.00.55 43.72
4 Torikka Kullervo S-2000 55.13 0.02.21 41.85
5 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 56.49 0.03.57 39.96
6 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 58.29 0.05.37 38.13
7 Ylipää Hans Seskarö 59.45 0.06.53 36.64
8 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1.00.37 0.07.45 35.45
9 Sandström Kjell Bodens B 1.05.48 0.12.56 32.04
10 Andersson Eje Bodens B 1.25.02 0.32.10 24.31

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 43.38 0.00.00 48.59
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 44.57 0.01.19 46.69
3 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 47.52 0.04.14 43.41
4 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 50.16 0.06.38 40.91
5 Virkkula Unto NivU 50.45 0.07.07 40.10
6 Kanste Pekka PeRa 51.17 0.07.39 39.27
7 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 52.03 0.08.25 38.29
8 Määttä Seppo KemijU 52.32 0.08.54 37.53
9 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 54.48 0.11.10 35.59
10 Taipalus Esko RasKe 56.21 0.12.43 34.24
11 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 58.21 0.14.43 32.70
12 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 58.33 0.14.55 32.23
13 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 1.00.29 0.16.51 30.85
14 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 1.09.15 0.25.37 26.63
15 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 1.19.28 0.35.50 22.94
Dalhägg Olle Övertorn HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekström Marcus KauWi 35.21 0.00.00 41.01
1 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 35.21 0.00.00 41.01
3 Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa 36.18 0.00.57 37.94
4 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 36.28 0.01.07 36.77
5 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 38.23 0.03.02 33.99
6 Linna Esko NivU 1.02.04 0.26.43 20.44
7 Teppo Jaakko GIF 1.07.27 0.32.06 18.27

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 18.53 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 1.12.56 0.00.00 84.29
2 Viippola Aapo KyS 1.13.17 0.00.21 82.74
3 Kotro Väinö KyS 1.14.42 0.01.46 80.05
4 Asklöf Henrik KS 1.16.24 0.03.28 77.17
5 Peltola Samuli S-JKL 1.18.20 0.05.24 74.20
6 Ståhl Jonatan IFK Mora 1.19.31 0.06.35 72.04
7 Maijala Matias LapVe 1.20.02 0.07.06 70.53
8 Outinen Tuomas KyS 1.20.12 0.07.16 69.33
9 Lindholm Truls Sundsval 1.21.08 0.08.12 67.50
10 Larsson Gabriel SWE 1.21.50 0.08.54 65.90
11 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 1.23.12 0.10.16 63.81
11 Aho Ilmari VaHa 1.23.12 0.10.16 63.81
13 Granberg Martin IFK Mora 1.23.35 0.10.39 61.51
14 Angelsiöö Oliver SWE 1.27.22 0.14.26 57.89
15 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 1.29.58 0.17.02 55.29
16 Röstin Elias Söders T 1.32.26 0.19.30 52.90
17 Määttä Juho OH 1.33.17 0.20.21 51.52
18 Gustafsson Andreas SWE 1.43.29 0.30.33 45.63
19 Toivonen Vilhelm PirHi 1.47.06 0.34.10 43.31
20 Kullman Hannes Falken 1.55.13 0.42.17 39.53
Isaev Alexander Tropa KES -
Palm Zeb HJS Vans KES -
Hänström Anton Täby OK HYL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Akseli KyS 58.31 0.00.00 68.83
2 Salonen Seeti VaHa 1.00.11 0.01.40 65.25
3 Aho Rauli VaHa 1.01.15 0.02.44 62.47
4 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 1.06.33 0.08.02 55.98
5 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 1.09.16 0.10.45 52.33
6 Jansson Emil Falken 1.09.26 0.10.55 50.76
7 Olkkonen Vili PirHi 1.09.57 0.11.26 48.94
8 Aikio Valtteri KEV 1.13.18 0.14.47 45.33
9 Eriksson Rasmus Umeå OK 1.14.35 0.16.04 43.20
10 Borglund Seth Härnösan 1.19.36 0.21.05 39.21
Stevander Karri KuortKu HYL -
Ekström Niklas MSParma KES -
Nordgren Melker OK Kåre HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltonen Lasse KS 39.44 0.00.00
2 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 41.32 0.01.48
3 Muotka Miika OH 48.16 0.08.32
4 Gretschel Eino KaSu 49.41 0.09.57
5 Karhunen Juho YKV 53.01 0.13.17
6 Lindfors Jesper Falken 1.00.22 0.20.38

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kalinin Matvey Tropa 23.50 0.00.00
2 Pesu Akseli PirHi 24.27 0.00.37
3 Jansson Lukas Falken 31.08 0.07.18
4 Lindfors Kevin Falken 33.15 0.09.25
5 Persson Frans SWE 33.30 0.09.40
6 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 33.39 0.09.49
7 Lindfors Hugo Falken 45.45 0.21.55

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskela Salla LHR 1.17.15 0.00.00 93.56
2 Alexandersson Tove SWE 1.17.58 0.00.43 91.67
3 Olsson Magdalena SWE 1.19.05 0.01.50 89.36
4 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 1.19.16 0.02.01 88.14
5 Eriksson Hanna IFK Mora 1.19.23 0.02.08 87.00
6 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 1.19.51 0.02.36 85.48
7 Wickbom Evelina SWE 1.20.00 0.02.45 84.32
8 Sandberg Frida SWE 1.22.09 0.04.54 81.13
9 Salén Isabel SWE 1.22.10 0.04.55 80.14
10 Pusa Sanna KeuKi 1.22.54 0.05.39 78.46
11 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 1.23.26 0.06.11 77.00
12 Vääränen Sari KS 1.23.31 0.06.16 75.96
13 Suutari Mirka KS 1.23.54 0.06.39 74.66
14 Mörsky Sonja KeuKi 1.26.14 0.08.59 71.71
15 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 1.26.18 0.09.03 70.72
16 Räisänen Noora SalRe 1.27.04 0.09.49 69.17
17 Bergström Emma I19 if 1.27.14 0.09.59 68.12
18 Lundgren Elin SWE 1.28.58 0.11.43 65.89
19 Simkova Johanka PelPo 1.29.42 0.12.27 64.46
20 Rost Bente SWE 1.30.47 0.13.32 62.80
21 Yngvesson Klara SWE 1.31.18 0.14.03 61.57
22 Toivonen Alma KuoSu 1.39.14 0.21.59 55.84
23 Lindfors Lina Falken 2.20.57 1.03.42 38.74
Pesu Mervi RR KES -
Suutari Tuuli KS KES -
Lindkvist Linda SWE HYL -
Tuomisto Anu VaaSu HYL -
Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 55.51 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra EE 59.25 0.00.00 48.80
2 Kheldert Elena Tropa 1.06.05 0.06.40 42.23
3 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 1.10.13 0.10.48 38.19
4 Jansson Tuija Falken 1.15.58 0.16.33 33.87
5 Löfbacka-Skog Linda Falken 1.22.25 0.23.00 29.90

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sandberg Carina SWE 51.21 0.00.00
2 Gretschel Anu KEV 1.00.09 0.08.48

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palm Anette HJS Vans 53.44 0.00.00 49.10
2 Oikarinen Maarit OH 54.17 0.00.33 47.14
3 Oikkonen Mirka OH 58.48 0.05.04 42.18
4 Vallema Tanja VeVe 1.03.50 0.10.06 37.61
5 Outinen Pia KyS 1.12.59 0.19.15 31.81
6 Pirttilä Lea OH 1.20.48 0.27.04 27.75

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 49.29 0.00.00 60.41
2 Väärälä Marita OH 51.33 0.02.04 53.64
3 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 52.23 0.02.54 48.50

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 52.02 0.00.00 20.39
2 Walheim Eva SWE 59.54 0.07.52 16.38
3 Holmgren Agneta Bergnäse 1.00.05 0.08.03 15.01

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 53.58 0.00.00 31.77
2 Juura Maarit KanSu 1.05.55 0.11.57 24.06
3 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 1.27.46 0.33.48 16.60

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 1.13.28 0.00.00
2 Stoor Anne KoS 1.30.00 0.16.32

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saalo Siiri KeU 1.00.44 0.00.00 82.16
2 Kalinina Veronika Tropa 1.04.45 0.04.01 75.53
3 Westin Sofia SWE 1.04.57 0.04.13 73.76
4 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 1.05.46 0.05.02 71.32
5 Virtanen Heta OH 1.06.32 0.05.48 69.00
6 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 1.08.13 0.07.29 65.84
7 Rantala Aino OH 1.09.29 0.08.45 63.20
8 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 1.09.48 0.09.04 61.48
9 Blennow Ellen Falköpin 1.15.00 0.14.16 55.89
10 Saalo Saara KeU 1.16.18 0.15.34 53.63
11 Tholerud Kristina Seskarö 1.16.45 0.16.01 52.01
12 Rooba Kaisa Umeå OK 1.17.57 0.17.13 49.93
13 Edström Elin Härnösan 1.19.06 0.18.22 47.95
14 Brudin Emelie IFK Mora 1.21.53 0.21.09 45.10
15 Wanner Julia IFK Mora 1.26.02 0.25.18 41.76
16 Peltonen Riikka KS 1.27.11 0.26.27 40.07

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 49.56 0.00.00 72.00
2 Pesu Vilma PirHi 51.18 0.01.22 69.12
3 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 55.40 0.05.44 62.82
4 Kärnä Nina SonPa 55.57 0.06.01 61.63
5 Holopainen Oili S-2000 57.27 0.07.31 59.16
6 Linnainmaa Katja VaHa 57.45 0.07.49 58.01
7 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 58.20 0.08.24 56.59
8 Moqvist Lovisa Lerums S 59.40 0.09.44 54.50
9 Niskanen Sofia SonPa 1.01.33 0.11.37 52.04
10 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 1.02.45 0.12.49 50.26
11 Koskela Iina VetU 1.04.02 0.14.06 48.49
12 Ruutiainen Helmi LS-37 1.04.37 0.14.41 47.29
13 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 1.04.46 0.14.50 46.42
14 Palm Lilian HJS Vans 1.05.10 0.15.14 45.39
15 Pääkkönen Nea KuPe 1.05.45 0.15.49 44.24
16 Vallema Henrika VeVe 1.09.48 0.19.52 40.97
17 Oikarinen Anni S-2000 1.11.28 0.21.32 39.33
18 Viitasaari Liina KoS 1.11.35 0.21.39 38.58
19 Gretschel Liisa KaSu 1.20.54 0.30.58 33.53
Aasa Anna Övertorn HYL -
Edvardsson Lea Umeå OK KES -
Niemi Tiina RasKe HYL -
Hoskari Maria RasKe HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 43.15 0.00.00
2 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 43.33 0.00.18
3 Salmela Anni S-2000 45.27 0.02.12
4 Rissanen Venny SonPa 49.18 0.06.03
5 Kärnä Emmi SonPa 49.24 0.06.09
6 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 51.18 0.08.03
7 Kullman Thea Falken 52.13 0.08.58
8 Aasa Matilda Övertorn 54.04 0.10.49
9 Jansson Mia Falken 1.14.58 0.31.43
10 Lindfors Karolina Falken 1.23.17 0.40.02

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 33.47 0.00.00
2 Henriksson Maja Falken 43.37 0.09.50
3 Skog Ellinor Falken 49.30 0.15.43
4 Smirnova Tanya Tropa 1.09.04 0.35.17

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Berggren Albin OK Renen 17.08 0.00.00
2 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 25.23 0.08.15
3 Muotka Konsta OH 1.37.39 1.20.31

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Lotta PirHi 31.20 0.00.00