FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Loppiaisen hiihtosuunnistuskilpailut
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 15.49 0.00.00 99.41
2 Lamov Andrei IFK Mora 15.59 0.00.10 97.91
3 Rost Erik SWE 16.00 0.00.11 97.35
4 Hammarberg Martin Sundsval 16.16 0.00.27 95.30
5 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 16.31 0.00.42 93.41
5 Lundholm Markus OK Renen 16.31 0.00.42 93.41
7 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 16.34 0.00.45 92.24
8 Blomgren Erik Umeå OK 16.44 0.00.55 90.88
9 Walheim Sixten SWE 16.46 0.00.57 90.26
10 Rapp Linus IFK Mora 16.47 0.00.58 89.73
11 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 16.49 0.01.00 89.12
12 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 17.00 0.01.11 87.72
13 Wickbom Rasmus SWE 17.21 0.01.32 85.53
13 Tervala Miska RaVa 17.21 0.01.32 85.53
15 Sjölander Joel SWE 17.27 0.01.38 84.19
16 Kotro Tuomas KyS 17.37 0.01.48 82.98
17 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 17.43 0.01.54 82.09
18 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 17.52 0.02.03 80.99
19 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 18.00 0.02.11 79.98
20 Aikio Santeri KEV 18.01 0.02.12 79.50
21 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 18.50 0.03.01 75.66
22 Linna Matti S-JKL 19.19 0.03.30 73.38
23 Urpalainen Jarkko MiehVi 19.20 0.03.31 72.94
24 Eriksson Simon Umeå OK 19.32 0.03.43 71.82
25 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 20.41 0.04.52 67.47
26 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 21.59 0.06.10 63.14
27 Stubb Hannes Falken 22.11 0.06.22 62.24
28 Frost Per SWE 23.13 0.07.24 59.15
29 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 23.19 0.07.30 58.58
30 Leinonen Lauri Pohjant 36.32 0.20.43 37.19
Toivanen Elmeri KS HYL -
Sandberg Oskar SWE HYL -
Huila Joona Hiisi KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Seppä Tomi S-2000 24.34 0.00.00
2 Henriksson Mathias Falken 24.44 0.00.10

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virkki Janne Hiilto 16.45 0.00.00 64.90
2 Ruutiainen Tomi LS-37 18.48 0.02.03 56.09
3 Vapa Marko S-2000 20.30 0.03.45 49.85
4 Kotaniemi Janne AlatPi 20.44 0.03.59 47.71
4 Jansson Sören Falken 20.44 0.03.59 47.71
6 Pussila Tuomas S-2000 24.10 0.07.25 38.23

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kalinin Oleg Tropa 17.00 0.00.00 57.21
2 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 17.29 0.00.29 54.44
3 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 18.03 0.01.03 51.57
4 Partanen Jussi Hiilto 19.38 0.02.38 46.35
5 Hiltula Hannu PudU 21.06 0.04.06 42.14
6 Kuokka Kari IisVi 21.30 0.04.30 40.39
7 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 22.41 0.05.41 37.36
8 Häggman Marcus Falken 27.55 0.10.55 29.61

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Asklöf Tom LHR 15.42 0.00.00 61.78
2 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 16.00 0.00.18 59.92
3 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 16.20 0.00.38 58.01
4 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 17.17 0.01.35 54.17
5 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 17.25 0.01.43 53.12
6 Sandberg Per SWE 18.46 0.03.04 48.70
7 Persson Tomas SWE 19.17 0.03.35 46.81
8 Gustafsson Mikael SWE 19.18 0.03.36 46.19
9 Ekström Thomas MSParma 19.38 0.03.56 44.84
10 Luspa Mats IFK Kiru 20.58 0.05.16 41.45
11 Borglund Erik Härnösan 20.59 0.05.17 40.89
12 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 37.32 0.21.50 22.56
Hansen I BUL Trom HYL -
Sorjonen Pekka RasPi HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 15.03 0.00.00 62.09
2 Koskinen Juha KeuKi 15.43 0.00.40 58.86
3 Sippola Asko KuortKu 15.52 0.00.49 57.71
4 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 15.59 0.00.56 56.71
5 Määttä Kimmo OH 16.05 0.01.02 55.78
6 Wickbom Frans SWE 16.52 0.01.49 52.63
7 Ögren Per Bergnäse 17.02 0.01.59 51.57
8 Sipola Velu S-2000 18.08 0.03.05 47.92
9 Salonen Timo VaHa 18.09 0.03.06 47.36
10 Norén Pär Vännäs O 18.12 0.03.09 46.72
11 Vilppola Arto S-2000 21.07 0.06.04 39.83
12 Heikkuri Tapani AlatPi 22.16 0.07.13 37.35
13 Stubb Stefan Falken 24.00 0.08.57 34.26
14 Gretschel Horst KEV 27.43 0.12.40 29.33
15 Tholerud Håkan Seskarö 27.46 0.12.43 28.94
Lassila Antti KuortKu HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Noren Sture Älvsby I 18.17 0.00.00 49.09
2 Laine Markku MU 19.02 0.00.45 46.37
3 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 19.20 0.01.03 44.88
4 Walheim Mats SWE 19.22 0.01.05 44.03
5 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 20.37 0.02.20 40.63
6 Kotala Ilkka OH 20.58 0.02.41 39.24
7 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 21.03 0.02.46 38.38
8 Juura Esa KanSu 21.22 0.03.05 37.11
9 Lindbäck Karl-Erik Älvsby I 27.40 0.09.23 28.12
10 Rensgard Anders OK Renen 41.17 0.23.00 18.48

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 19.48 0.00.00 46.54
2 Torikka Kullervo S-2000 20.16 0.00.28 44.79
3 Udd Esko SOC 20.17 0.00.29 44.07
4 Ylipää Hans Seskarö 21.17 0.01.29 41.35
5 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 21.25 0.01.37 40.45
6 Sandström Kjell Bodens B 21.50 0.02.02 39.04
7 Gustafsson Åke Bergnäse 21.53 0.02.05 38.32
8 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 22.16 0.02.28 37.04
9 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 22.58 0.03.10 35.31
10 Lappalainen Martti Navi 23.02 0.03.14 34.61
11 Andersson Eje Bodens B 28.57 0.09.09 27.06

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 16.18 0.00.00 47.80
2 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 16.48 0.00.30 45.91
3 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 17.45 0.01.27 43.02
4 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 18.06 0.01.48 41.75
5 Kanste Pekka PeRa 18.26 0.02.08 40.58
6 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 18.57 0.02.39 39.06
7 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 19.23 0.03.05 37.78
8 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 21.01 0.04.43 34.48
9 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 21.26 0.05.08 33.44
10 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 21.45 0.05.27 32.60
11 Dalhägg Olle Övertorn 24.06 0.07.48 29.10
12 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 24.43 0.08.25 28.06
13 Taipalus Esko RasKe 27.58 0.11.40 24.52
14 Karvinen Antero OH 35.09 0.18.51 19.28
Määttä Jouko PuolRy HYL -
Virkkula Unto NivU HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekström Marcus KauWi 22.05 0.00.00 35.68
2 Linna Esko NivU 22.56 0.00.51 32.64
3 Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa 26.26 0.04.21 26.82
4 Teppo Jaakko GIF 34.45 0.12.40 19.27

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 14.18 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 22.31 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viippola Aapo KyS 17.18 0.00.00 85.12
2 Maijala Matias LapVe 17.26 0.00.08 83.92
3 Kotro Väinö KyS 18.24 0.01.06 78.99
4 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 18.25 0.01.07 78.39
5 Peltola Samuli S-JKL 18.26 0.01.08 77.80
6 Lindholm Truls Sundsval 19.00 0.01.42 74.98
7 Larsson Gabriel SWE 19.11 0.01.53 73.76
8 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 19.13 0.01.55 73.13
9 Granberg Martin IFK Mora 19.21 0.02.03 72.13
10 Ståhl Jonatan IFK Mora 19.24 0.02.06 71.45
11 Asklöf Henrik KS 20.12 0.02.54 68.14
12 Koivisto Antton KeU 20.33 0.03.15 66.52
13 Angelsiöö Oliver SWE 20.54 0.03.36 64.94
14 Röstin Elias Söders T 21.08 0.03.50 63.77
15 Palm Zeb HJS Vans 21.10 0.03.52 63.22
16 Outinen Tuomas KyS 21.26 0.04.08 61.98
17 Määttä Juho OH 21.40 0.04.22 60.87
18 Toivonen Vilhelm PirHi 22.00 0.04.42 59.51
19 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 22.07 0.04.49 58.77
20 Gustafsson Andreas SWE 22.48 0.05.30 56.58
21 Kullman Hannes Falken 25.07 0.07.49 50.98
22 Isaev Alexander Tropa 30.26 0.13.08 41.76
Hänström Anton Täby OK KES -
Aho Ilmari VaHa HYL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salonen Seeti VaHa 16.25 0.00.00 65.43
2 Ekström Niklas MSParma 16.31 0.00.06 64.28
3 Stevander Karri KuortKu 16.48 0.00.23 62.46
4 Nordgren Melker OK Kåre 17.08 0.00.43 60.52
5 Virtanen Akseli KyS 17.21 0.00.56 59.05
6 Olkkonen Vili PirHi 18.01 0.01.36 56.18
7 Jansson Emil Falken 18.03 0.01.38 55.39
8 Eriksson Rasmus Umeå OK 18.04 0.01.39 54.65
9 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 18.08 0.01.43 53.77
10 Aho Rauli VaHa 18.21 0.01.56 52.46
11 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 18.31 0.02.06 51.32
12 Aikio Valtteri KEV 19.25 0.03.00 48.30
13 Lemberg Roope RaJu 19.53 0.03.28 46.54
14 Borglund Seth Härnösan 21.53 0.05.28 41.72

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 14.47 0.00.00
2 Peltonen Lasse KS 15.20 0.00.33
3 Lemberg Ville RaJu 16.43 0.01.56
4 Gretschel Eino KaSu 17.28 0.02.41
5 Muotka Miika OH 18.49 0.04.02
6 Lindfors Jesper Falken 21.10 0.06.23
7 Karhunen Juho YKV 21.46 0.06.59

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kalinin Matvey Tropa 12.46 0.00.00
2 Pesu Akseli PirHi 13.38 0.00.52
3 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 16.19 0.03.33
4 Jansson Lukas Falken 19.02 0.06.16
5 Lindfors Kevin Falken 25.01 0.12.15
6 Lindfors Hugo Falken 25.58 0.13.12
Persson Frans SWE HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Olsson Magdalena SWE 15.57 0.00.00 96.23
2 Koskela Salla LHR 16.28 0.00.31 92.75
3 Salén Isabel SWE 16.35 0.00.38 91.63
4 Alexandersson Tove SWE 16.48 0.00.51 89.99
5 Reponen Milka KeuKi 16.55 0.00.58 88.92
6 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 16.57 0.01.00 88.29
7 Sandberg Frida SWE 17.00 0.01.03 87.58
8 Suutari Mirka KS 17.03 0.01.06 86.87
9 Suutari Tuuli KS 17.08 0.01.11 86.00
10 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 17.19 0.01.22 84.65
11 Wickbom Evelina SWE 17.24 0.01.27 83.80
12 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 17.26 0.01.29 83.20
13 Eriksson Hanna IFK Mora 17.46 0.01.49 81.21
14 Pusa Sanna KeuKi 17.48 0.01.51 80.63
15 Bergström Emma I19 if 18.06 0.02.09 78.86
16 Räisänen Noora SalRe 18.14 0.02.17 77.87
17 Rost Bente SWE 18.20 0.02.23 77.02
18 Mörsky Sonja KeuKi 18.50 0.02.53 74.57
19 Vääränen Sari KS 18.53 0.02.56 73.97
20 Simkova Johanka PelPo 18.59 0.03.02 73.17
21 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 19.04 0.03.07 72.45
22 Yngvesson Klara SWE 19.06 0.03.09 71.92
23 Lundgren Elin SWE 19.24 0.03.27 70.42
24 Toivonen Alma KuoSu 20.09 0.04.12 67.41
25 Lindfors Lina Falken 27.24 0.11.27 49.30
26 Bergman Marjo OH 27.34 0.11.37 48.72
27 Lundkvist Johanna OK Varge 27.46 0.11.49 48.09
28 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 29.27 0.13.30 45.08
Lindkvist Linda SWE KES -
Oikarinen Suvi OH KES -
Pesu Mervi RR HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 19.21 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 18.46 0.00.00 61.83
2 Toivonen Sirra EE 20.38 0.01.52 54.83
3 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 21.26 0.02.40 51.43
4 Jansson Tuija Falken 25.20 0.06.34 42.37
5 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 25.45 0.06.59 40.56
6 Löfbacka-Skog Linda Falken 27.09 0.08.23 37.40
Kheldert Elena Tropa HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sandberg Carina SWE 19.11 0.00.00 33.59
2 Gretschel Anu KEV 22.07 0.02.56 26.95
3 Backman Yvonne Falken 22.53 0.03.42 23.94

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oikarinen Maarit OH 22.26 0.00.00 44.61
2 Vallema Tanja VeVe 23.01 0.00.35 41.85
3 Palm Anette HJS Vans 23.15 0.00.49 39.82
4 Pirttilä Lea OH 29.01 0.06.35 30.61
5 Outinen Pia KyS 35.09 0.12.43 24.20

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 18.13 0.00.00 61.09
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 19.24 0.01.11 54.50
3 Väärälä Marita OH 20.14 0.02.01 49.50
Bergman Heidi OH HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 21.29 0.00.00 18.96
2 Holmgren Agneta Bergnäse 21.30 0.00.01 18.00
3 Vennberg Inger OK Renen 24.43 0.03.14 14.83
4 Walheim Eva SWE 24.54 0.03.25 13.91

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 20.02 0.00.00 31.77
2 Juura Maarit KanSu 25.12 0.05.10 23.36
3 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 27.47 0.07.45 19.47

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 33.34 0.00.00
2 Stoor Anne KoS 38.51 0.05.17

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saalo Siiri KeU 17.15 0.00.00 81.53
2 Kalinina Veronika Tropa 17.58 0.00.43 77.59
3 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 18.26 0.01.11 74.95
4 Westin Sofia SWE 18.33 0.01.18 73.81
5 Virtanen Heta OH 18.51 0.01.36 71.98
6 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 18.54 0.01.39 71.13
7 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 18.58 0.01.43 70.23
8 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 19.20 0.02.05 68.25
9 Rooba Kaisa Umeå OK 19.59 0.02.44 65.41
10 Rantala Aino OH 20.18 0.03.03 63.78
11 Blennow Ellen Falköpin 21.10 0.03.55 60.58
12 Tholerud Kristina Seskarö 21.31 0.04.16 59.02
13 Brudin Emelie IFK Mora 21.37 0.04.22 58.17
14 Edström Elin Härnösan 21.39 0.04.24 57.51
15 Saalo Saara KeU 22.05 0.04.50 55.82
15 Wanner Julia IFK Mora 22.05 0.04.50 55.82
17 Peltonen Riikka KS 23.26 0.06.11 51.55
Ruokola Anna RaJu HYL -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hoskari Maria RasKe 15.57 0.00.00 72.05
2 Kärnä Nina SonPa 17.11 0.01.14 66.44
3 Pesu Vilma PirHi 17.22 0.01.25 65.31
4 Holopainen Oili S-2000 17.42 0.01.45 63.65
5 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 18.12 0.02.15 61.49
6 Niemi Tiina RasKe 18.41 0.02.44 59.50
7 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 18.56 0.02.59 58.32
8 Viitasaari Liina KoS 19.48 0.03.51 55.39
9 Moqvist Lovisa Lerums S 19.58 0.04.01 54.55
10 Niskanen Sofia SonPa 20.01 0.04.04 54.04
11 Ruutiainen Helmi LS-37 20.04 0.04.07 53.53
12 Linnainmaa Katja VaHa 20.43 0.04.46 51.49
13 Vallema Henrika VeVe 21.37 0.05.40 49.00
14 Oikarinen Anni S-2000 21.49 0.05.52 48.21
15 Palm Lilian HJS Vans 22.07 0.06.10 47.21
16 Koskela Iina VetU 22.24 0.06.27 46.28
17 Aasa Anna Övertorn 22.34 0.06.37 45.61
18 Edvardsson Lea Umeå OK 23.38 0.07.41 43.23
19 Pääkkönen Nea KuPe 23.56 0.07.59 42.38
20 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 24.23 0.08.26 41.29
21 Gretschel Liisa KaSu 26.10 0.10.13 38.19
Taulavuori Anni AlatPi KES -
Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma HYL -
Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 14.38 0.00.00
2 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 15.39 0.01.01
3 Kärnä Emmi SonPa 16.42 0.02.04
4 Rissanen Venny SonPa 16.49 0.02.11
5 Kullman Thea Falken 18.05 0.03.27
6 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 18.51 0.04.13
7 Aasa Matilda Övertorn 21.08 0.06.30
8 Salmela Anni S-2000 21.41 0.07.03
9 Jansson Mia Falken 21.45 0.07.07
10 Lindfors Karolina Falken 22.40 0.08.02

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 15.01 0.00.00
2 Henriksson Maja Falken 23.18 0.08.17
3 Skog Ellinor Falken 26.08 0.11.07
Smirnova Tanya Tropa HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Berggren Albin OK Renen 16.25 0.00.00
2 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 22.05 0.05.40
3 Muotka Konsta OH 27.04 0.10.39

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pesu Lotta PirHi 20.09 0.00.00