FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Särkänniemi-suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 18.34 0.00.00 45.66 48.41
2 Schüle Oliver Koovee 18.58 0.00.24 44.36 47.03
3 Malinen Vinski Navi 19.57 0.01.23 41.86 44.38
4 Mustajoki Aapo TP 20.37 0.02.03 40.19 42.62
5 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 21.03 0.02.29 39.06 41.42
6 Toivanen Nico IkNV 21.30 0.02.56 37.95 40.24
7 Nordgren Simon Trian 21.37 0.03.03 37.45 39.71
8 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 22.08 0.03.34 36.29 38.48
9 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 23.41 0.05.07 33.65 35.67
10 Välkki Totte TP 23.45 0.05.11 33.28 35.29
11 Ylimaa Juho AngA 23.50 0.05.16 32.90 34.88
12 Kiviranta Elmeri SKUusi 25.46 0.07.12 30.19 32.01
13 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 27.24 0.08.50 28.15 29.85
14 Purimo Jesse OrPo 27.31 0.08.57 27.80 29.48
15 Knuutila Tomi KanSu 28.36 0.10.02 26.53 28.13
16 Hietala Joni EsSu 29.13 0.10.39 25.75 27.30
17 Alanen Akseli LLuja 36.26 0.17.52 20.48 21.71
Äärilä Joonas RaN HYL -
Valkonen Vili AnttU HYL -
Tujunen Eetu KuoSu HYL -
Kyckling Toivo Eräp HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 16.33 0.00.00
2 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 17.30 0.00.57
3 Simola Jere Koovee 17.50 0.01.17
4 Konttila Milo TP 18.17 0.01.44
5 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 18.40 0.02.07
6 Noponen Juho EsSu 19.20 0.02.47
7 Haara Eino HS 19.31 0.02.58
8 Malmberg Vilho HS 20.12 0.03.39
9 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 20.25 0.03.52
10 Lahti Paavo RasKa 21.01 0.04.28
11 Vaho Pyry TuS 21.29 0.04.56
12 Niemelä Julius RaN 21.32 0.04.59
13 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 22.40 0.06.07
14 Kähäri Eemeli RaHa 22.46 0.06.13
15 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 22.48 0.06.15
16 Yliselä Jere LapVi 22.50 0.06.17
17 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 23.00 0.06.27
18 Sumanen Heikki EsAk 23.33 0.07.00
19 Ahoniemi Santeri HyRa 23.38 0.07.05
20 Konstari Elmeri JRV 23.47 0.07.14
21 Hämäläinen Konsta KuoSu 23.48 0.07.15
22 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 23.50 0.07.17
23 Vuorensyrjä Aksu Keihäs 23.54 0.07.21
24 Paajanen Alpo AnttU 24.12 0.07.39
25 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 24.13 0.07.40
26 Sallinen Eero KangSK 24.33 0.08.00
27 Karru Matias MSParma 24.45 0.08.12
28 Hannula Luka PR 25.13 0.08.40
29 Punto Eetu RaN 26.12 0.09.39
30 Toivonen Niko EsSu 27.59 0.11.26
31 Paulanne Joona TP 28.19 0.11.46
32 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 28.20 0.11.47
33 Kyckling Veikka RaHa 31.08 0.14.35
34 Kirjalainen Axel AnttU 32.44 0.16.11
35 Turunen Joona SiiRa 34.27 0.17.54
35 Falenius Kasper SKUusi 34.27 0.17.54
37 Ollikainen Joel Navi 35.05 0.18.32
38 Korjamo Santtu EsSu 35.56 0.19.23
39 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 41.50 0.25.17
40 Mamia Joona HiKi 44.21 0.27.48
41 Leino Aksel HiKi 48.50 0.32.17
42 Valtokari Valio Navi 58.47 0.42.14
Heikkinen Aadam AnttU HYL -
Kenttämies Eevert Koovee HYL -
Nikkinen Hannes HiKi HYL -
Seppä Elias AngA HYL -
Sivonen Miro TP HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Eemil TP 8.23 0.00.00
2 Pesu Akseli TP 8.46 0.00.23
3 Tuominen Rami KanSu 9.22 0.00.59
4 Pinta Leevi Koovee 10.04 0.01.41
5 Kulju Kalle HlS 10.06 0.01.43
6 Liponkoski Eino TP 10.20 0.01.57
7 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 10.21 0.01.58
8 Lintula Aapo Trian 11.07 0.02.44
9 Rauhamäki Vili HU-46 11.27 0.03.04
10 Korhonen Joonas TarpSu 11.31 0.03.08
11 Tiainen Antti EsSu 11.33 0.03.10
12 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 11.47 0.03.24
13 Noponen Veeti LapVi 12.06 0.03.43
14 Liponkoski Onni TP 12.13 0.03.50
15 Sipiläinen Julius TP 12.25 0.04.02
16 Purimo Aaro OrPo 12.28 0.04.05
17 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 12.44 0.04.21
18 Ritala Arttu TP 12.48 0.04.25
19 Harju Tuomas RaN 12.49 0.04.26
20 Bergström Kasper Kristina 12.53 0.04.30
21 Laine Severi LLuja 13.10 0.04.47
22 Puttonen Osku KuortKu 13.25 0.05.02
23 Uusitalo Joni KangSK 13.38 0.05.15
24 Pöllänen Amos TuS 13.41 0.05.18
25 Sondermann Julius LS-37 13.42 0.05.19
26 Hakala Oskari AngA 14.03 0.05.40
27 Matila Oskari KuortKu 14.07 0.05.44
28 Ruohonen Felix TuS 14.50 0.06.27
29 Tuhkanen Henri LS-37 15.09 0.06.46
30 Kiviniemi Niila KuortKu 15.48 0.07.25
31 Mannonen Niko AngA 15.52 0.07.29
32 Wikblom Melker Minken 16.17 0.07.54
33 Liski Lucas Trian 16.39 0.08.16
34 Ahokas Joni HyRa 17.36 0.09.13
35 Erkkilä Kuutti TuS 17.52 0.09.29
36 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 18.00 0.09.37
37 Viitanen Aleksi Trian 19.16 0.10.53
38 Ahonen Eemil HiKi 21.11 0.12.48
39 Rusanen Toivo VaHa 23.04 0.14.41
40 Tyynelä Juho LaihLu 26.19 0.17.56
41 Sintonen Samuel Koovee 33.02 0.24.39
42 Linden Daniel PR 33.08 0.24.45
Aaltoluoto Teo LS-37 HYL -
Heikkilä Lauri HS HYL -
Petroff Jalo Trian HYL -
Schüle Elias Koovee HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 71
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 7.43 0.00.00
2 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 8.25 0.00.42
3 Kemppi Anton EsSu 8.37 0.00.54
4 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 9.01 0.01.18
5 Kavonius Atte HiKi 9.16 0.01.33
6 Sipilä Miko KangSK 10.07 0.02.24
7 Majaharju Pyry JRV 10.18 0.02.35
8 Malmström Kaapo RR 10.25 0.02.42
9 Oja Lauri LapVi 10.35 0.02.52
10 Pihkoluoma Kalle KyRa 10.52 0.03.09
10 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 10.52 0.03.09
12 Juva Juho AngA 10.57 0.03.14
13 Lillqvist Erik KangSK 11.14 0.03.31
14 Liuha Veeti RaN 11.21 0.03.38
15 Syväterä Sampo TP 11.22 0.03.39
16 Repo Jimi RaPi 11.27 0.03.44
17 Vanhanen Aapo EsSu 11.31 0.03.48
18 Vartiala Oskari RaN 11.36 0.03.53
18 Nurminen Jonne JRV 11.36 0.03.53
20 Haara Väinö HS 11.37 0.03.54
21 Paajanen Ilari AnttU 11.42 0.03.59
22 Lintula Eliel RaPi 11.44 0.04.01
23 Lautamäki Topias HlS 12.01 0.04.18
24 Skyttä Akseli TP 12.02 0.04.19
25 Castrén Toivo EsSu 12.03 0.04.20
26 Hannula Hugo Eemil PR 12.14 0.04.31
27 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 12.19 0.04.36
28 Mettänen Aaro UlvUra 12.28 0.04.45
29 Pajunen Konsta ValSu 12.35 0.04.52
30 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 12.46 0.05.03
31 Fränti Aapo RaJu 12.50 0.05.07
32 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 12.55 0.05.12
33 Szanti Elias TP 13.07 0.05.24
34 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 13.18 0.05.35
35 Lamminen Luka TP 13.19 0.05.36
36 Virtanen Topi PR 13.50 0.06.07
37 Mäkelä Sakari LS-37 13.52 0.06.09
38 Heinonen Janne MSParma 14.12 0.06.29
39 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 14.26 0.06.43
40 Ketola Lauri TP 14.29 0.06.46
41 Kääntönen Arttu MSParma 14.37 0.06.54
42 Jalonen Samuel TuS 14.46 0.07.03
43 Kujala Aapo HiKi 14.56 0.07.13
44 Saarinen Reko EsAk 15.06 0.07.23
45 Saari Okko SiiRa 15.22 0.07.39
46 Lagerlöf Victor RaPi 15.52 0.08.09
47 Pasanen Valtteri KuoSu 16.07 0.08.24
48 Haataja Aapeli Koovee 16.08 0.08.25
49 Kyckling Niilo Eräp 16.34 0.08.51
50 Tirronen Viljo TP 16.36 0.08.53
51 Kuikko Matias KangSK 16.49 0.09.06
52 Heikka Viljami KauKa 17.09 0.09.26
53 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 17.15 0.09.32
54 Krapu Aleksi EsSu 17.27 0.09.44
55 Ojanen Veeti LapVi 17.29 0.09.46
56 Soe Erik ValSu 18.11 0.10.28
57 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 18.20 0.10.37
58 Riikonen Atte TP 20.09 0.12.26
59 Toivola Juho KangSK 20.35 0.12.52
60 Raatikainen Samu RasKa 21.59 0.14.16
61 Halinen Aapo EsAk 22.02 0.14.19
62 Tuominen Kaapo EsSu 22.28 0.14.45
63 Immonen Tuomas HlS 22.47 0.15.04
64 Rikkonen Joonas TuS 24.37 0.16.54
65 Simell Casper RaPi 39.38 0.31.55
Hartikainen Hugo HyRa HYL -
Viitanen Matias RasKa HYL -
Holmberg Valter EsSu HYL -
Nyman Elias Pihkan HYL -
Patovisti Alexander Keihäs HYL -
Ruuska Alex TP HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 62
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 6.36 0.00.00
2 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 7.03 0.00.27
3 Kirves Antti SKUusi 7.18 0.00.42
4 Joensuu Aapo HS 7.26 0.00.50
5 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 7.31 0.00.55
6 Niskala Aaro TP 7.48 0.01.12
7 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 8.14 0.01.38
8 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 8.43 0.02.07
9 Göransson Niklas HlS 8.56 0.02.20
10 Paju Vilho TP 8.59 0.02.23
11 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 9.01 0.02.25
12 Reitti Matias LamSä 9.02 0.02.26
13 Pellikka Väinö SKUusi 9.13 0.02.37
13 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 9.13 0.02.37
15 Räihä Konsta Navi 9.17 0.02.41
15 Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 9.17 0.02.41
17 Seppälä Vilho TP 9.34 0.02.58
18 Ritala Samu TP 9.41 0.03.05
19 Kuuttila Daniel TuS 9.53 0.03.17
20 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 9.55 0.03.19
21 Kivelä Niko HlS 10.12 0.03.36
22 Karjalainen Akseli KuoSu 10.20 0.03.44
23 Heikinmaa Aapeli PR 10.32 0.03.56
24 Naskali Jaakko KyRa 11.02 0.04.26
25 Mattila Ato PäLuLu 11.11 0.04.35
26 Närhi Eetu AnttU 11.18 0.04.42
27 Saarenoja Tuukka TP 11.35 0.04.59
28 Halme Ville LS-37 11.39 0.05.03
29 Korjamo Visa EsSu 11.42 0.05.06
29 Suokko Lauri LapVi 11.42 0.05.06
31 Kinnunen Onni PäLuLu 12.08 0.05.32
32 Ahvenjärvi Olli Koovee 12.11 0.05.35
33 Vähä-Ypyä Elias Koovee 12.24 0.05.48
34 Wikblom Sander Minken 12.36 0.06.00
35 Tahkokallio Tuomas EsSu 12.41 0.06.05
36 Lindstedt Otto Navi 13.22 0.06.46
37 Partanen Sampo KangSK 13.37 0.07.01
38 Aaltonen Arttu HiKi 13.46 0.07.10
39 Salste Leo TuS 13.55 0.07.19
40 Petroff Ilmo Trian 14.13 0.07.37
41 Lainas Jaakko Trian 15.45 0.09.09
42 Granroth Tatu KangSK 16.06 0.09.30
43 Hollmen Ilmari KuoSu 16.08 0.09.32
44 Ahtola Touko KangSK 16.50 0.10.14
45 Malmström Peetu RR 17.13 0.10.37
46 Harikoski Julius Lynx 17.33 0.10.57
47 Hemminki Rasmus LaihLu 17.40 0.11.04
48 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 17.46 0.11.10
49 Antila Valtteri LS-37 19.27 0.12.51
50 Björkman Oskar TuS 20.27 0.13.51
51 Ruusunen Emil RaJu 20.53 0.14.17
52 Saarinen Okko EsAk 20.59 0.14.23
53 Kujala Otto HiKi 22.47 0.16.11
54 Korjamo Aapo EsSu 24.40 0.18.04
55 Koponen Otso KuoSu 25.11 0.18.35
56 Kärkkäinen Miika HS 29.23 0.22.47
57 Jokinen Viljami RaN 29.47 0.23.11
58 Leinonen Kuutti TuS 42.46 0.36.10
59 Rissanen Tatu RiSu 45.59 0.39.23
Savolainen Miro TP HYL -
Linden Alexander PR HYL -
Riikonen Eevert TP HYL -

Sarja H10A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 6.40 0.00.00
2 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 6.50 0.00.10
3 Kivistö Joona TP 7.12 0.00.32
4 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 8.03 0.01.23
5 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 8.36 0.01.56
6 Pajukoski Mikael KangSK 8.46 0.02.06
7 Fränti Onni RaJu 8.50 0.02.10
8 Heinilä Pyry RasKa 8.57 0.02.17
9 Viippola Veeti OuTa 9.32 0.02.52
10 Liuha Eino KangSK 10.02 0.03.22
11 Virtanen Otto AngA 10.26 0.03.46
12 Latva Leino AR 10.32 0.03.52
13 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 10.51 0.04.11
14 Paju Eelis TP 11.00 0.04.20
15 Lilja Masi TP 11.03 0.04.23
16 Väistökoski Miko TP 11.59 0.05.19
17 Ahoniemi Henrik HyRa 12.12 0.05.32
18 Raunio Lauri AR 12.37 0.05.57
19 Immonen Topias HlS 13.53 0.07.13
20 Kauppila Roope Koovee 14.01 0.07.21
21 Mattila Kalle TVV 14.42 0.08.02
21 Mäkinen Vilho TP 14.42 0.08.02
23 Castrén Urho EsSu 15.00 0.08.20
24 Niemelä Simi KyRa 15.02 0.08.22
25 Tura Sampsa AR 15.36 0.08.56
26 Heinämäki Paavo TP 16.01 0.09.21
27 Backman Voitto KangSK 16.55 0.10.15
27 Rintamäki Aapo TP 16.55 0.10.15
29 Siivonen Eero Koovee 17.20 0.10.40
30 Lehtola Otto TP 21.51 0.15.11
31 Liski Marcus Trian 27.37 0.20.57
32 Luopa Urho AR 44.15 0.37.35
Lehtinen Leevi RiSu HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hannula Riku LS-37 6.40 0.00.00
2 Valtonen Tuukka HS 6.48 0.00.08
3 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 6.56 0.00.16
4 Martomaa Eero EsSu 7.03 0.00.23
5 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 7.25 0.00.45
6 Bonden Sisu RaN 7.34 0.00.54
7 Elovaara Ville AngA 7.42 0.01.02
8 Ekqvist Leo HiKi 7.53 0.01.13
9 Multala Aatos RR 7.57 0.01.17
10 Vartiala Valtteri RaN 8.24 0.01.44
11 Itkonen Alex TuS 8.29 0.01.49
12 Mourujärvi Jere RR 8.36 0.01.56
13 Ojanen Arto RasKa 9.06 0.02.26
14 Pitkänen Aarne RR 9.30 0.02.50
15 Forsman Aaron Lynx 9.40 0.03.00
16 Anana John Pihkan 9.42 0.03.02
17 Paananen Akseli TuS 9.47 0.03.07
18 Koponen Oliver PR 9.56 0.03.16
19 Ryyppö Topias HS 10.10 0.03.30
20 Martikainen Joonatan KangSK 10.19 0.03.39
21 Matilainen Tuomas EsSu 10.20 0.03.40
22 Ahonen Elias HiKi 10.26 0.03.46
23 Rintanen Kasper EsSu 10.37 0.03.57
23 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 10.37 0.03.57
25 Knaapi Lukas RaPi 10.45 0.04.05
25 Lehtonen Eemeli HauSi 10.45 0.04.05
25 Lagerlöf Arthur RaPi 10.45 0.04.05
28 Metsäpuro Roope RaN 10.59 0.04.19
29 Annala Matias JRV 11.11 0.04.31
30 Porkka Sampo Navi 11.30 0.04.50
31 Leskelä Roni LapVi 12.02 0.05.22
32 Kestilä Valto PR 12.03 0.05.23
33 Somppi Martti SaPu 12.13 0.05.33
34 Tuunainen Jesse Eräp 12.20 0.05.40
35 Mukkala Veikka RaJu 12.23 0.05.43
36 Rantanen Rasmus LS-37 12.25 0.05.45
37 Lukichev Ivan Koovee 12.49 0.06.09
38 Hätinen Olli HyRa 13.02 0.06.22
39 Lehtonen Rasmus TP 13.10 0.06.30
40 Lehtinen Viljami AngA 13.27 0.06.47
41 Pentinlehto Jesse LS-37 13.38 0.06.58
42 Koivisto Oskari LapVi 14.23 0.07.43
43 Lähteenmäki Akseli EKU 21.10 0.14.30
44 Ala-Jaskara Paavo KyRa 23.52 0.17.12
45 Soininen Arttu YKV 26.58 0.20.18
46 Leppänen Arttu HS 32.46 0.26.06

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 74
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 7.21 0.00.00
2 Latonummi Hermanni HU-46 7.34 0.00.13
3 Koivisto Luukas SKUusi 7.49 0.00.28
4 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 7.57 0.00.36
5 Mäkelä Ohto SaPu 7.59 0.00.38
6 Lähteenmäki Iiro TuS 8.05 0.00.44
7 Johansson Patrik EsSu 8.15 0.00.54
8 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 8.22 0.01.01
9 Pekkala Eetu SKUusi 8.28 0.01.07
10 Lepistö Onni HauSi 8.49 0.01.28
11 Heikkinen Paavo TP 8.58 0.01.37
12 Riihimäki Aleksi Koovee 9.08 0.01.47
13 Pusa Väinö PäLuLu 9.11 0.01.50
14 Ahola Miko HyRa 9.26 0.02.05
15 Lyytinen Topias SuoVa 9.34 0.02.13
16 Räihä Vinski Navi 9.37 0.02.16
17 Ekström Lassi MSParma 9.42 0.02.21
18 Puumila Juho JalJa 9.48 0.02.27
19 Alonen Veikko S-JKL 9.49 0.02.28
20 Repo Väinö SKUusi 9.59 0.02.38
21 Salja Daniel KangSK 10.02 0.02.41
22 Pimiä Leevi TP 10.04 0.02.43
23 Saari Olavi SiiRa 10.08 0.02.47
24 Puumila Jaakko JalJa 10.09 0.02.48
25 Kosenius Lenni RiSu 10.33 0.03.12
26 Koski Konsta Koovee 10.50 0.03.29
27 Saunamäki Eemil LapVi 10.55 0.03.34
28 Varis Peetu S-JKL 11.06 0.03.45
29 Aalto Pauli MSParma 11.08 0.03.47
30 Vilhonen Olavi RaPi 11.29 0.04.08
31 Ojanen Kaapo LapVi 11.30 0.04.09
32 Karlsson Patrick PR 11.31 0.04.10
32 Matilainen Milo RaHa 11.31 0.04.10
34 Silvonen Perttu LS-37 11.40 0.04.19
35 Väänänen Jesse SKUusi 11.42 0.04.21
36 Vuorenmaa Aapo LapVi 11.44 0.04.23
37 Yli-Savola Valo TuS 11.46 0.04.25
37 Okkonen Aarre Koovee 11.46 0.04.25
39 Pajunen Eemeli ValSu 12.00 0.04.39
40 Myrberg Iivo HyRa 12.01 0.04.40
41 Varjola Veeti Koovee 12.03 0.04.42
42 Hyvölä Onni HlS 12.04 0.04.43
43 Vähänen Veikka HyRa 12.09 0.04.48
44 Pavilainen Andrei Lynx 12.11 0.04.50
45 Mäki-Laurila Eemeli PunKu 12.18 0.04.57
46 Luhtala Akseli SomEsa 12.35 0.05.14
47 Launonen Lauri KuoSu 12.53 0.05.32
48 Lintula Aksel RaPi 13.19 0.05.58
49 Salo Joonatan KangSK 13.31 0.06.10
50 Oiva Niilo RaPi 13.37 0.06.16
51 Samposalo Rasmus TP 14.07 0.06.46
52 Ojala Jiri LapVi 14.54 0.07.33
53 Koponen Tuukka KuoSu 15.05 0.07.44
54 Mukkala Eemi TP 15.16 0.07.55
55 Rauhala Samu TP 15.27 0.08.06
56 Koivurinne Ilkka KyRa 15.49 0.08.28
57 Suorlahti Martti RaPi 16.13 0.08.52
58 Rientonen Eetu LapVi 16.36 0.09.15
59 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 17.05 0.09.44
60 Pihlaja Eeli PR 17.39 0.10.18
61 Martikainen Tuomas Eräp 17.44 0.10.23
62 Silvast Eelis TP 18.09 0.10.48
63 Rantanen Emil TarpSu 18.47 0.11.26
64 Kinni Aaro EsSu 18.52 0.11.31
65 Reitti Topias LamSä 19.43 0.12.22
66 Savelainen Julius HS 19.45 0.12.24
67 Mikkolainen Leo TP 21.34 0.14.13
68 Saari Niilo PR 23.44 0.16.23
69 Juurikivi Joa TP 27.49 0.20.28
70 Rahikka Aatu IkNV 30.04 0.22.43
71 Ylihärsilä Dani LapVi 33.24 0.26.03
72 Loueranta Eppu Koovee 39.10 0.31.49
73 Hanttu Jalmari Trian 40.03 0.32.42
74 Leander Lukas TP 47.53 0.40.32

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 21.37 0.00.00 47.80 46.98
2 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 21.52 0.00.15 47.05 46.24
3 Multala Essi RR 22.31 0.00.54 45.50 44.71
4 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 23.01 0.01.24 44.31 43.55
5 Nieminen Saana TP 23.15 0.01.38 43.68 42.93
6 Mäkelä Venla S-JKL 23.42 0.02.05 42.66 41.93
7 Markki Emmi EsSu 23.50 0.02.13 42.24 41.51
8 Selin Helena Katarina HU-46 24.52 0.03.15 40.31 39.61
9 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 25.10 0.03.33 39.65 38.97
10 Ahtola Kaisa EsAk 25.46 0.04.09 38.55 37.89
11 Vuori Milla EsAk 25.51 0.04.14 38.26 37.60
12 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 25.57 0.04.20 37.94 37.29
13 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 25.59 0.04.22 37.72 37.07
14 Viskari Siiri Lynx 26.01 0.04.24 37.50 36.86
15 Ylipulli Veera VaaSu 26.38 0.05.01 36.47 35.84
16 Lehtinen Jenna PR 26.46 0.05.09 36.12 35.50
17 Lankinen Oona RR 26.59 0.05.22 35.67 35.05
18 Aaltonen Milla IkNV 27.13 0.05.36 35.20 34.59
19 Kytäjä Nora VaHa 27.20 0.05.43 34.89 34.29
20 Pajula Siiri KangSK 27.21 0.05.44 34.70 34.11
21 Syväluoma Aino TuS 28.38 0.07.01 32.99 32.43
22 Varjola Lotta Koovee 28.59 0.07.22 32.44 31.88
23 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 29.23 0.07.46 31.85 31.30
24 Kotiranta Aada RaN 29.37 0.08.00 31.45 30.91
25 Aalto Aura TP 30.35 0.08.58 30.31 29.79
26 Torpo Ronja EsAk 30.54 0.09.17 29.86 29.34
27 Tuhkanen Suvi UlvUra 31.11 0.09.34 29.44 28.94
28 Tuomisto Kerttu MSParma 32.17 0.10.40 28.30 27.82
29 Hall Wilma ValSu 33.21 0.11.44 27.26 26.80
30 Virtanen Aino AngA 34.36 0.12.59 26.15 25.70
31 Myllykoski Venla KanSu 36.39 0.15.02 24.57 24.15
32 Leppänen Iisa Navi 36.44 0.15.07 24.39 23.97
33 Loukola Suvi PR 37.31 0.15.54 23.76 23.36
Leppä Laura Eräp HYL -
Hämäläinen Elina RR HYL -
Helminen Tiia JRV HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 16.48 0.00.00
2 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 18.12 0.01.24
3 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 19.11 0.02.23
4 Gröhn Ronja TP 20.12 0.03.24
5 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 20.42 0.03.54
6 Sipilä Mia KangSK 20.52 0.04.04
7 Ahonen Jutta AngA 21.06 0.04.18
8 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 21.13 0.04.25
9 Pellikka Virna SKUusi 21.32 0.04.44
10 Romppainen Piia HyRa 22.43 0.05.55
11 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 23.18 0.06.30
12 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 23.20 0.06.32
13 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 23.34 0.06.46
14 Hilo Jenny EsSu 23.57 0.07.09
15 Varjola Mette Koovee 24.11 0.07.23
16 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 24.15 0.07.27
17 Torpo Nellie EsAk 24.54 0.08.06
18 Rajala Saara TarpSu 25.22 0.08.34
19 Rintala Lotta LaihLu 25.36 0.08.48
20 Talvitie Meri RaN 25.43 0.08.55
21 Pohjola Pihla Koovee 27.03 0.10.15
22 Arola Selina PR 27.31 0.10.43
23 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 27.32 0.10.44
24 Takala Kaisa TP 27.45 0.10.57
25 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina KiukU 27.56 0.11.08
26 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 28.07 0.11.19
27 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 28.33 0.11.45
28 Juva Juulia AngA 28.38 0.11.50
29 Heinonen Sini MSParma 29.03 0.12.15
30 Hamppu Elina EsSu 29.20 0.12.32
30 Nyholm Veera JRV 29.20 0.12.32
32 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 30.34 0.13.46
33 Multala Emmi KuoSu 31.36 0.14.48
34 Korjamo Pinja EsSu 38.16 0.21.28
35 Kivelä Sofia SaPu 38.20 0.21.32
36 Kokkonen Emma Navi 40.43 0.23.55
37 Pesonen Iina SaPu 1.11.39 0.54.51
Aulanko Aino EsAk HYL -
Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa HYL -
Helander Johanna MSParma HYL -
Lautamo Penne VaaSu HYL -
Myllykoski Pihla TP HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Elovaara Emma AngA 8.25 0.00.00
2 Naskali Johanna KyRa 8.29 0.00.04
3 Lehtonen Venla UlvUra 8.44 0.00.19
4 Hietala Sini LapVi 8.59 0.00.34
5 Väistökoski Meri TP 9.01 0.00.36
6 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 9.04 0.00.39
7 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 9.11 0.00.46
8 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 9.31 0.01.06
9 Rantanen Annika Koovee 10.00 0.01.35
10 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 10.03 0.01.38
11 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 10.20 0.01.55
12 Kurttila Meeri Navi 10.21 0.01.56
13 Mbembela Kia Lynx 10.22 0.01.57
14 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 10.34 0.02.09
15 Suokko Matilda LapVi 10.49 0.02.24
16 Holmala Kira IkNV 10.52 0.02.27
17 Viskari Saana Lynx 10.59 0.02.34
18 Niemelä Sania KyRa 11.06 0.02.41
19 Forsman Aada Lynx 11.52 0.03.27
20 Åberg Ninni HyRa 12.44 0.04.19
21 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx 13.00 0.04.35
22 Kero Fanni LapVi 13.26 0.05.01
23 Nurminen Alina RaPi 13.31 0.05.06
24 Revonta Sandra TP 13.51 0.05.26
25 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 13.52 0.05.27
26 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 14.28 0.06.03
27 Laine Anni RaPi 15.15 0.06.50
28 Nylund Helmina LapVi 15.22 0.06.57
29 Tölkkö Saara RaPi 15.29 0.07.04
30 Loukkalahti Aino RR 15.34 0.07.09
31 Anttila Krista SKUusi 15.43 0.07.18
32 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 16.05 0.07.40
33 Jalonen Elsa MSParma 16.11 0.07.46
34 Lankinen Siina RR 16.13 0.07.48
35 Kiviniemi Pihla KyRa 16.30 0.08.05
36 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 16.36 0.08.11
37 Saar Tiia Navi 17.23 0.08.58
38 Siivola Iida HS 17.26 0.09.01
39 Puumila Emma JalJa 18.29 0.10.04
40 Hietala Taimi LapVi 19.15 0.10.50
41 Välimäki Emilia LapVi 20.07 0.11.42
42 Niskala Pinja TP 22.52 0.14.27
43 Horjamo Maija RaPi 27.41 0.19.16
44 Mämmi Anni LS-37 30.19 0.21.54
45 Koskinen Oona MSParma 30.41 0.22.16
46 Vainikka Sara Navi 43.26 0.35.01
Hall Ninni ValSu HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 72
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Taini Elli JRV 8.22 0.00.00
2 Kajander Saana Trian 9.13 0.00.51
3 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 9.15 0.00.53
4 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 9.22 0.01.00
5 Lång Emma KuoSu 9.26 0.01.04
6 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 9.39 0.01.17
7 Lehtinen Miina AngA 9.58 0.01.36
8 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 10.01 0.01.39
9 Hyppölä Ella JRV 10.30 0.02.08
10 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 10.36 0.02.14
11 Ahlfors Erika TP 10.53 0.02.31
12 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 10.54 0.02.32
13 Huhtala Lotta TuS 10.59 0.02.37
13 Rajala Maija RaJu 10.59 0.02.37
15 Sipponen Elli JRV 11.31 0.03.09
15 Järvenpää Seela TP 11.31 0.03.09
17 Nurminen Emilia TP 11.37 0.03.15
18 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 11.51 0.03.29
19 Malinen Fanni Navi 12.06 0.03.44
20 Viinonen Venla RaJu 12.35 0.04.13
20 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 12.35 0.04.13
22 Palomäki Emilia UlvUra 12.43 0.04.21
23 Auvinen Senja AnttU 12.46 0.04.24
24 Martikainen Ronja Eräp 12.49 0.04.27
24 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 12.49 0.04.27
26 Ylilehto Emilia TP 12.51 0.04.29
27 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 12.56 0.04.34
28 Kuoppala Selma TarpSu 13.13 0.04.51
29 Hämeen-Anttila Elsa RaN 13.24 0.05.02
30 Koponen Terhi KuoSu 13.27 0.05.05
31 Mariani Sandra Koovee 13.35 0.05.13
32 Liukkonen Suvi AnttU 13.50 0.05.28
33 Määttälä Senni EsSu 14.01 0.05.39
34 Kristensen Senni KyRa 14.02 0.05.40
35 Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 14.12 0.05.50
36 Niittymaa Noora EsSu 14.15 0.05.53
37 Lähteenmäki Olga EKU 14.24 0.06.02
38 Huovinen Aada Koovee 14.30 0.06.08
39 Luomi Siiri JRV 14.41 0.06.19
40 Liukkonen Veera AnttU 14.48 0.06.26
41 Miettinen Iida Kristiina Pihkan 14.49 0.06.27
42 Oksa Siiri RasKa 15.00 0.06.38
43 Kirjalainen Aallotar AnttU 15.16 0.06.54
44 Toukola Pirita KangSK 15.28 0.07.06
45 Koskela Katri AngA 15.29 0.07.07
46 Lehtinen Martta AngA 16.01 0.07.39
47 Niittylä Alma HiKi 16.30 0.08.08
48 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 16.34 0.08.12
49 Laurell Iina HU-46 16.36 0.08.14
50 Ahti Ronja TarpSu 16.37 0.08.15
51 Mustikkamaa Salla RaN 16.53 0.08.31
52 Kaasinen Sanni HyRa 17.09 0.08.47
53 Linnamäki Kerttu AngA 17.22 0.09.00
54 Leppälä Jasmiina AngA 17.57 0.09.35
55 Suihkonen Inga-Sofia Trian 18.44 0.10.22
56 Palmu Amanda KuoSu 18.49 0.10.27
57 Packalén Lotta Lynx 18.56 0.10.34
58 Permi Sanni LapVi 19.07 0.10.45
59 Nivukoski Jasmin YKV 19.40 0.11.18
60 Syväluoma Elina TuS 21.17 0.12.55
61 Luhtala Olivia SomEsa 24.00 0.15.38
62 Keski-Nisula Aurora KuortKu 24.06 0.15.44
63 Rintala Noora LaihLu 26.30 0.18.08
64 Koivurinne Iida KyRa 26.49 0.18.27
65 Strandén Sonja LS-37 28.37 0.20.15
66 Matilainen Julia RaHa 33.21 0.24.59
67 Jokimäki Siiri HlS 34.54 0.26.32
Jokinen Juliet RaN KES -
Kosenius Tuuli RiSu HYL -
Liuha Vilma KangSK HYL -
Noponen Terhi EsSu HYL -
Oravakangas Elsa EKU HYL -

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 6.14 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Iida RaN 6.25 0.00.11
3 Syrjälä Alina LHR 6.40 0.00.26
4 Määttänen Stella RasKa 6.56 0.00.42
5 Koskinen Aino TP 7.24 0.01.10
6 Laine Liina LLuja 7.34 0.01.20
7 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 7.50 0.01.36
7 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 7.50 0.01.36
9 Honkala Emmi KangSK 8.27 0.02.13
10 Kiviniemi Piitu KuortKu 9.02 0.02.48
11 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KyRa 9.04 0.02.50
12 Hyvölä Venla HlS 9.13 0.02.59
13 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 9.18 0.03.04
14 Kerkola Pipsa TP 9.50 0.03.36
15 Pesu Lotta TP 9.55 0.03.41
16 Korhonen Nella TarpSu 10.01 0.03.47
17 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 10.24 0.04.10
18 Lehtovirta Saana TP 10.32 0.04.18
19 Kaijalainen Katariina EsAk 10.40 0.04.26
20 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 10.44 0.04.30
21 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 10.59 0.04.45
22 Mäkelä Ella TuS 11.09 0.04.55
23 Halkilahti Siiri AngA 11.13 0.04.59
23 Lindeman Iida Koovee 11.13 0.04.59
25 Tujunen Anna KuoSu 11.25 0.05.11
26 Nyholm Ella JRV 11.31 0.05.17
27 Hannukainen Inga RaPi 11.58 0.05.44
28 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 12.18 0.06.04
29 Saar Sini Navi 12.42 0.06.28
30 Sipiläinen Amanda TP 13.03 0.06.49
31 Häkkinen Senni Navi 13.16 0.07.02
32 Pohjola Hilla Koovee 13.23 0.07.09
33 Mäntylä Venja RaN 13.24 0.07.10
34 Lehtinen Lotta HS 13.28 0.07.14
35 Alonen Eeva S-JKL 13.40 0.07.26
36 Liuha Viivi RaN 13.42 0.07.28
37 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 13.51 0.07.37
38 Bergström Tilde Kristina 15.04 0.08.50
39 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx 15.10 0.08.56
40 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 15.20 0.09.06
41 Pavilainen Anna Lynx 16.04 0.09.50
42 Virsu Aino SKUusi 16.40 0.10.26
43 Marjanen Viola JRV 16.52 0.10.38
44 Hietala Helmi LapVi 17.39 0.11.25
45 Siivola Alina HS 18.36 0.12.22
46 Hakala Veera IkNV 18.44 0.12.30
47 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 19.14 0.13.00
48 Mulari Reetta PR 19.23 0.13.09
49 Mikkola Veera KuortKu 22.24 0.16.10
50 Leino Säde HiKi 22.25 0.16.11
51 Suojoki Milla PäLuLu 23.57 0.17.43
52 Nivukoski Siiri YKV 25.35 0.19.21
53 Ryynänen Peppi KuoSu 26.45 0.20.31
54 Tohka Jenna PäLuLu 30.45 0.24.31
55 Talvensaari Laura EsSu 48.37 0.42.23
Ruohola Venla MSParma HYL -
Saranpää Saara RaJu HYL -
Niemelä Lahja TP HYL -

Sarja D10A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kulju Silva Keihäs 6.35 0.00.00
2 Weckman Venla VeVe 6.45 0.00.10
3 Malm Saara TP 6.50 0.00.15
4 Kemppainen Pilvi EsSu 8.32 0.01.57
5 Kolmonen Aino KR 9.42 0.03.07
6 Jalonen Sanni TuS 10.16 0.03.41
7 Saarinen Taimi TP 10.30 0.03.55
8 Kataja Enni RaJu 11.39 0.05.04
9 Neilimo Eevi KangSK 12.21 0.05.46
10 Sköld Jenny RaLu 12.41 0.06.06
11 Laine Enni TP 13.20 0.06.45
12 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 19.16 0.12.41

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 61
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turpeinen Selma TP 6.41 0.00.00
2 Mononen Linda KR 6.45 0.00.04
3 Sippola Sanni LapVi 7.24 0.00.43
4 Karjalainen Reetta KuoSu 7.27 0.00.46
5 Tamminen Anna KyRa 7.38 0.00.57
6 Ahti Saana TarpSu 7.47 0.01.06
7 Jantunen Anni EsSu 7.54 0.01.13
8 Kalari Kaisla TP 7.55 0.01.14
9 Kytäjä Nia LHR 8.16 0.01.35
10 Hämeen-Anttila Salla RaN 8.18 0.01.37
11 Kero Jenny LapVi 8.24 0.01.43
12 Laurell Aida HU-46 8.27 0.01.46
13 Nylund Hilda-Maria LapVi 8.28 0.01.47
14 Pohjola Linnea HS 8.30 0.01.49
15 Oksa Jenni RasKa 8.49 0.02.08
16 Talonen Elsa IkNV 8.50 0.02.09
17 Kapanen Anna MSParma 8.56 0.02.15
18 Koskinen Frida Trian 9.19 0.02.38
18 Lehti Lumi Koovee 9.19 0.02.38
20 Nurminen Elsa JRV 9.25 0.02.44
21 Näykki Minttu LapVi 9.27 0.02.46
22 Rauhala Miisa SuJu 9.30 0.02.49
23 Hakala Silja AngA 9.32 0.02.51
24 Söyrilä Iida AngA 9.33 0.02.52
25 Noponen Venla AnttU 9.39 0.02.58
26 Ojala Sofia HyRa 9.48 0.03.07
27 Lyytikäinen Kaisla EsSu 9.51 0.03.10
28 Viinonen Julia RaJu 9.56 0.03.15
29 Kaipainen Vilma Navi 9.58 0.03.17
30 Roimela Ella S-JKL 10.06 0.03.25
31 Viinonen Sara RaJu 10.13 0.03.32
32 Länsiluoto Venla HS 10.15 0.03.34
33 Tetri Ella TuS 10.31 0.03.50
34 Hanhela Helka MSParma 10.35 0.03.54
35 Pieniluoma Julia IkNV 10.37 0.03.56
36 Hämeen-Anttila Suvi RaN 10.42 0.04.01
37 Majaharju Meri JRV 10.43 0.04.02
38 Hauta-alus Janessa TuS 10.53 0.04.12
39 Ylikojola Veera RaJu 11.05 0.04.24
40 Castaian Canela HiKi 11.16 0.04.35
41 Lindberg Ella HauSi 11.28 0.04.47
42 Salamäki Eevi HS 11.35 0.04.54
43 Manninen Emma SKUusi 11.55 0.05.14
44 Schutskoff Aada KangSK 12.01 0.05.20
45 Kivioja Lotta RasKa 12.03 0.05.22
46 Hirvonen Saara LS-37 12.06 0.05.25
47 Karru Johanna MSParma 12.17 0.05.36
48 Tukiainen Tea EsSu 13.46 0.07.05
49 Istolainen Elli Navi 13.52 0.07.11
50 Soe Elise ValSu 14.17 0.07.36
51 Kosenius Iida RiSu 14.41 0.08.00
52 Lehtomäki Hilla TP 16.16 0.09.35
53 Anttonen Helmiina AngA 16.50 0.10.09
54 Talvensaari Maia EsSu 17.12 0.10.31
55 Kapanen Emma MSParma 17.18 0.10.37
56 Kalakoski Kerttu Trian 18.45 0.12.04
57 Vitikainen Aada IkNV 19.14 0.12.33
58 Yli-Karhu Eeva LapVi 19.46 0.13.05
59 Suojoki Hanna PäLuLu 20.36 0.13.55
60 Vaje Maija SKUusi 25.05 0.18.24
Ali-Löytty Melina Koovee KES -

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korte Martta TuS 7.23 0.00.00
2 Malinen Hertta Navi 7.41 0.00.18
3 Lauronen Anni TP 8.19 0.00.56
4 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 8.31 0.01.08
5 Kytölä Catta KyRa 9.16 0.01.53
6 Kunttu Aino TP 9.22 0.01.59
7 Tapiola Aada AngA 9.23 0.02.00
8 Launonen Riina KuoSu 9.28 0.02.05
9 Nikkinen Lotta HiKi 9.29 0.02.06
10 Kuikko Saini KangSK 9.35 0.02.12
11 Trofast Senni LaihLu 9.47 0.02.24
12 Poussu Iida KuoSu 9.52 0.02.29
13 Kölhi Aada VaHa 9.59 0.02.36
14 Wiklund Alma RaHa 10.34 0.03.11
15 Lindeqvist Minttu PR 10.36 0.03.13
16 Lindeman Aada Koovee 10.49 0.03.26
17 Holmroos Siiri TuS 10.51 0.03.28
17 Heikkilä Silja Koovee 10.51 0.03.28
19 Krüger Lilja EsAk 11.03 0.03.40
20 Kääntönen Ronja MSParma 11.06 0.03.43
21 Harikoski Viviana Lynx 11.09 0.03.46
22 Varesvuo Siiri RasKa 11.13 0.03.50
23 Similä Inka HyRa 11.16 0.03.53
24 Rautionaho Saana KangSK 11.19 0.03.56
25 Helminen Saaga Koovee 11.21 0.03.58
25 Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 11.21 0.03.58
27 Niemi Minka EsSu 11.24 0.04.01
28 Karjalainen Sonja TP 11.25 0.04.02
29 Jukka Pinja Pihkan 11.30 0.04.07
30 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 11.40 0.04.17
31 Kiviranta Aliina SKUusi 11.43 0.04.20
32 Grönberg Emma EsSu 11.44 0.04.21
33 Vallittu Sini KangSK 12.22 0.04.59
34 Myllylä Lumi TP 12.26 0.05.03
35 Kyckling Kerttu Eräp 12.31 0.05.08
36 Toukola Sanja KangSK 12.38 0.05.15
37 Harju Anna KangSK 12.57 0.05.34
38 Rämälä Vappu TP 13.04 0.05.41
39 Saunamäki Lilja LapVi 13.25 0.06.02
39 Nivukoski Jonna YKV 13.25 0.06.02
41 Eilola Elisa TarpSu 13.26 0.06.03
42 Lahtinen Alina JRV 13.37 0.06.14
43 Pakarinen Mette RaN 13.40 0.06.17
43 Pakarinen Moona RaN 13.40 0.06.17
45 Liukkonen Iiris AnttU 13.42 0.06.19
46 Myllymäki Elsa IkNV 14.28 0.07.05
47 Liukkonen Miisa AnttU 14.29 0.07.06
48 Nyholm Iida JRV 14.31 0.07.08
49 Juslin Kerttu Koovee 14.34 0.07.11
50 Valonen Miisa SKUusi 15.33 0.08.10
51 Riikonen Silva TP 15.40 0.08.17
52 Määttä Minea MSParma 16.54 0.09.31
53 Joentakanen Silja LapVi 17.28 0.10.05
54 Hämäläinen Siiri KuoSu 18.26 0.11.03
55 Pitkänen Alisa EsAk 23.42 0.16.19
56 Kiviharju Aada TP 25.25 0.18.02
57 Meriläinen Minka RasKa 31.01 0.23.38
58 Viitanen Ilona RasKa 59.28 0.52.05